Dupree Family Tree

Rev. John Dupree

Person Chart

Parents

Father Date of Birth Mother Date of Birth
Dr. Thomas Dupree 14 Sep 1784 Cynthia McDonald 12 Jul 1786

Person Events

Event Type Date Place Description
Birth 25 Mar 1806 Georgia, Burke County
Death 16 May 1898 Georgia
Burial Near Irwinton, Georgia, U.S. 441

Kinship Report

Name Type Place of Birth Date of Birth Place of Death Date of Death
Partner
Mary Ann Taylor Wife Georgia 1817 Red River Parish, Louisiana 1881
Brothers & Sisters
James Dupree Brother
Rebecca Dupree Sister 1804
Mary Polly Dupree Sister 1810
Sarah Dupree Sister 1810 1834
Thomas W. Dupree Brother 1812 25 Aug 1885
Nancy Louise Dupree Sister 1813 1899
Children
Missouri Dupree Daughter
Dr. Daniel Ivy Dupree Son Georgia 19 Jul 1830 Red River Parish, Louisiana 3 Aug 1899
Mary Diadem "Polly" Dupree Daughter 1831
Nancy Dupree Daughter 1832
Cynthia Ann Elizabeth Dupree Daughter 1834 1912
Sarah "Sal" L. Dupree Daughter 1834
Martha Dupree Daughter 1835
Stewart Dupree Son 1837 Infancy
Newton Dupree Son 1841 Camp Moore, Delhi, LA druing the Civil War 18 Oct 1861
Parents
Dr. Thomas Dupree Father Virginia 14 Sep 1784 Laurens County, Georgia 3 Jul 1816
Cynthia McDonald Mother North Carolina 12 Jul 1786 Laurens County, Georgia 21 Sep 1852
Grandchildren
John Alfred Breedlove Grandson
John Alfred Breedlove Grandson Georgia 11 Nov 1854 Red River Parish, LA 20 Jul 1905
Martha Ellen "Ellie" Dupree Granddaughter Georgia 4 Dec 1854 26 Nov 1883
Mary Louvenia "Lou" Dupree Granddaughter Georgia 5 Mar 1857 Red River Parish, LA 30 Jul 1910
Artimacy Amanda "Missie" Dupree Granddaughter Georgia 1 Feb 1859 23 Jul 1899
Cornelia Louisiana Bonaparte "Nelia" Dupree Granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 30 Jan 1861 Shreveport, LA 30 Jul 1948
Laura Jane "Janie" Dupree Granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Jan 1863 Coushatta, LA 10 Jul 1951
Henrietta Benjamin " Bennie" Dupree Granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1865 Coushatta, LA 21 Nov 1948
John Griffin Dupree Grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Jan 1868 Red River Parish, LA 23 Jan 1870
Daniel Webster "Webbie" Dupree Grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Jan 1869 Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Nov 1951
John Daniel "Buddy" Dupree Grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 4 Apr 1872 Monroe, Louisiana 27 Jul 1951
William Daniel "Willie" Dupree Grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 22 Apr 1874 23 Sep 1935
Susan Frances "Susie" Dupree Granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Feb 1875 11 Apr 1954
Daniel Ivy Dupree , Jr. Grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Mar 1878 Coushatta, Louisiana 11 Oct 1943
Great grandchildren
Latha Breedlove Great granddaughter
Lucy Cornelia Dupree Great granddaughter
Mary Susan Teer Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Oct 1872 5 Jun 1951
John Ivy Teer Great grandson 1 Jun 1874 Baton Rouge, LA 18 Nov 1913
Benjamin Edward "Bennie" Teer Great grandson 18 Jun 1875 Baton Rouge, LA 9 Jun 1940
William Francis Teer Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 23 Nov 1876 Campti, LA 17 Nov 1960
Simeon Thomas Teer , Jr. Great grandson Red River Parish 30 Dec 1876 3 Apr 1957
Lou Ella Teer Great granddaughter Martin, Red River Parish, LA 22 Apr 1878 Martin, Red River Parish, LA 14 Sep 1948
John Griffin Loftin Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Sep 1878 15 Apr 1942
Martha Alice Teer Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 29 Dec 1878 Vernon, TX 24 Oct 1966
Ida Mae Hunter Great granddaughter 8 Oct 1879 Shreveport, LA 30 May 1954
Dr. William Wiley Teer Great grandson Coushatta, LA 12 Dec 1879 Delhi, LA 3 Nov 1961
Amanda "Cecil" Loftin Great granddaughter 21 Mar 1880 15 Dec 1923
William Orie Hunter Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 29 Jan 1881 Shreveport, LA 20 May 1942
Carrie Cornelia Teer Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1881 California 6 Oct 1964
George Washington Teer Great grandson ABT 20 Nov 1881 ABT 20 Nov 1881
Ola Deplassar Jones Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1882 Red River Parish, LA 15 Jan 1910
William Ivy "Will" Loftin Great grandson 12 Mar 1882 8 Apr 1938
Dr. Walter Benjamin Hunter Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1882 Shreveport, LA 12 Apr 1960
Monte Zuma Lee "Zumie" Teer Great grandson Coushatta, LA 26 Jan 1883 Red River Parish, LA 26 May 1944
Ira Cuthbert Cole Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1883 New Orleans, LA 15 Sep 1940
Uriah Hogan Hunter Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 23 Jul 1883 Coushatta, LA 31 May 1968
Francis Cornelious Loftin Great grandson 14 Aug 1883 2 May 1939
Oliver Le Sua Jones Great grandson 21 Jan 1884 22 Jan 1888
Tulee Ellen Teer Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 16 Apr 1884 Bastrop, LA 23 Jan 1958
Osie Lee Hunter Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 8 Jan 1885 Shreveport, LA 12 Jan 1956
Susan Idella "Susie" Cole Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 9 Feb 1885 Alexandria, LA 4 Jun 1957
Edward Zebadee Loftin Great grandson 15 Aug 1885
Mary Susan "Mamie" Teer Great granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Dec 1885 Shreveport, LA 28 Sep 1978
Flora Chloe Jones Great granddaughter 26 Jan 1886 22 Dec 1915
Ivy Tilden Hunter Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Sep 1886 Plain Dealing, LA 12 Oct 1962
Lavanda Artimothy "Vadie" Breedlove Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1887 16 May 1968
Ruth Zenobia Loftin Great granddaughter 29 Jul 1887 31 Mar 1950
Sula Pearl Teer Great granddaughter 18 Jan 1888 Bossier City, LA 25 Sep 1970
Qretta Hunter Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1888 23 Apr 1980
Webster Pliny Jones Great grandson 11 Jul 1888 11 Aug 1889
Lemuel Melvin Cole Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jul 1888 Red River Parish, LA 2 Sep 1889
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1889 16 May 1968
Susan Artimacy "Susie" Loftin Great granddaughter 8 Jan 1890 29 Mar 1949
Flora Belle Teer Great granddaughter 27 Mar 1890 24 Sep 1890
Benjamin Oswald Jones Great grandson Coushatta, LA 27 Apr 1890 Coushatta, LA 22 Jan 1962
Ethel Estelle Teer Great granddaughter 25 May 1891 Red River Parish, LA 6 Dec 1953
Willie Iona Cole Great granddaughter Louisiana 31 Dec 1891 Coushatta, LA 18 Mar 1981
Everett Edison Hunter Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 Mar 1892 Coushatta, LA 16 Mar 1985
Roger Clyde Loftin Great grandson 14 Jun 1892 Coushatta, LA 10 Jul 1967
Henry Oswin Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jul 1892 Shreveport, LA 10 May 1924
Claude Cyril "Claude" Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish 27 Mar 1893 Delhi, Louisiana 20 Jul 1976
Roy Quitman Cole Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 25 Jul 1893 Monroe, LA 5 Jul 1961
William Colbert Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1894 Ida, LA 26 Apr 1963
Johnnie Daniel Teer Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jan 1894 Robeline, LA 29 Apr 1960
Susie Mae Hunter Great granddaughter 25 May 1894 23 May 1915
Reginald Orren Loftin Great grandson 3 Sep 1894 22 Aug 1944
Carmen Elliott Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Jul 1895 Shreveport, LA 16 Sep 1965
Valley Anglin Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish 27 Aug 1895 Delhi, Louisiana 14 Dec 1991
Ivy Cuthbert Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1895 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1956
Vivian Andy Long Great grandson Coushatta, LA 23 Sep 1895 Mineral Wells, Palo Pinto County, Texas 4 Jul 1990
Surry Dupree Hunter Great grandson 19 Feb 1896 26 Nov 1972
Cyril Teer Great grandson 23 Apr 1896 23 Apr 1896
Viva Dupree Great granddaughter 6 May 1896 9 Aug 1978
Robert Thurmond "Skeet" Loftin Great grandson 12 Dec 1896 1 Aug 1988
Henry Alma Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Jan 1897 Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Apr 1897
Ellrice Elliott Great granddaughter Near Vivian, LA ? ABT 1897
Melvin Leseur Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 1 Aug 1897 Red River Parish, LA 10 Jul 1900
Leota Louisiana Long Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 Jan 1898 DeRidder, LA 7 Apr 1997
Marshall Ezra Hunter Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 Jan 1898 Shreveport, LA 9 Feb 1984
Willian Bryon Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 2/28/1898 Caddo Parish, LA 8/20/1960
Susan "Cleo" Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish 21 Apr 1898 Delhi, Louisiana 29 Sep 1996
Theo Elliott Great grandson 6 Aug 1899 Shreveport, LA 26 Feb 1983
Laura Jane Hunter Great granddaughter Coushatta, LA 5 Sep 1899 Martin, LA 25 Nov 1995
Keet Lockett Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Sep 1899 Shreveport, LA 10 Mar 1961
Daniel Curtis "Curtis" Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish 10 Apr 1900 Delhi, Louisiana 7 Mar 1982
Valery Orr Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 31 Jul 1900 Hammond, LA 15 Dec 1994
William Wiley "Wiley" Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Oct 1900 12 Jun 1995
Alvah Hume Dupree Great grandson Martin, Red River Parish, LA 1 Feb 1901 Coushatta, LA 13 Oct 1974
James H. Elliott Great grandson 3 Sep 1901 24 Apr 1902
Ivy Clayton Dupree Great grandson Martin, Louisiana 23 Dec 1901 Shreveport, Louisiana 29 May 1969
Fleta Cornelia Long Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 26 Apr 1902 Shreveport, LA 11 May 1931
Zelma Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 30 Dec 1902 Coushatta, LA 29 Sep 1987
Byron Elliott Great grandson 21 Feb 1903 6 Jun 1904
Garvis Cole Dupree Great grandson Coushatta, LA 13 Aug 1903 Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1970
Rowland Emery Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Sep 1903 Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Sep 1903
Lutie Mariam Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 29 Dec 1903 At home in Delhi, LA at age 64 3 May 1967
Daniel Trevelyn "Bill" Dupree (Twin) Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904 Shreveport, Louisiana 8 Nov 1961
Susan Trevice Dupree (Twin) Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904 Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904
Justus Theron Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 5 Sep 1904 17 Nov 1987
Emily Elliott Great granddaughter 12 Jan 1906 2 Oct 1906
Oakley Clovie Dupree Great granddaughter Coushatta, LA 19 Feb 1906 Birmingham, AL 8 Jan 1955
Ruby "Barbara" Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Mar 1906 Shreveport, LA 7 Aug 1961
Lake Dupree Great grandson Coushatta, LA 18 Sep 1906 Crowley, LA 26 May 1973
Reual Collier Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 22 Sep 1906 Monroe, Louisiana 8 Aug 1999
Katrinka Elliott Great granddaughter 7 May 1907 Hall Summit, LA 8 Aug 1969
Katherine Cole Great granddaughter 3 Jul 1908 7 Sep 1908
Milton Elliott Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Oct 1908 Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1999
Media Elsie Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Nov 1908 Shreveport, LA 18 Oct 1987
Nona Egan Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 11 Nov 1908 Red River Parish, LA 14 Mar 1915
Azile Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 4 Dec 1908 Shreveport, LA 22 Jun 1993
David Vernon Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 14 Dec 1910 Baton Rouge, LA 15 Jan 2004
Mercer Brittain Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 18 Feb 1911 Shreveport, Louisiana 2 Aug 2002
Susan Benjamin "Susie" Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1911 Albuquerque, NM 19 Aug 1998
John Alton Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jan 1912 VA Medical Center, Shreveport, LA 7 Jan 1992
X. L. Elliott Great granddaughter 12 May 1912 27 Sep 1995
William Daniel "W.D." Dupree , Jr. Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1912 Shreveport, LA 24 Oct 1994
Paxton Stephens Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1914 Magnolia, AR 18 Nov 1999
Mary Virgina Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 28 Feb 1914 Ville Platte, Louisiana 5 Nov 1976
Orville "Dick" Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Sep 1914 Martin, LA 29 Jun 1974
Gervais Dupree Great granddaughter Martin, Red River, LA, USA 10 July 1916 Shreveport, Caddo, LA, USA 18 November 2014
Daniel Webster Dupree Jr. Great grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Jul 1916 Shreveport, LA 15 Sep 1939
Agatha Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 14 Jul 1916 Henderson, TX 15 Jan 1999
Norman Dupree Great granddaughter Coushatta, LA 16 Apr 1918 Shreveport, LA 27 Dec 2002
Gary Oquin Dupree Great grandson Coushatta, LA 9 Jul 1919 Shreveport, LA 19 Dec 1993
Doris Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Mar 1920 Shreveport, LA 14 Jan 1997
Ivy Virginia Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 20 Sep 1920 Many, LA 7 Dec 2011
Bertie Mae Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Feb 1922 Shreveport, LA 2 May 2004
Daniel Ivy "D" Dupree , III Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Jun 1923 Shreveport, LA 22 Jan 2008
Jimmie Gaines Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Mar 1924 Alexandria, LA 30 Aug 1998
Roy Samuel Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Mar 1926 Albuquerque, NM 14 Jul 1945
Second grandchildren
"Pauline" Margaret Dupree Second granddaughter
Ada Sue Ellison Second granddaughter
Barbara Ann Dunlap Second granddaughter
Biddy Dupree Second granddaughter
Bloyce Loftin Second grandson
Brenda Susan Spicher Second granddaughter
Charles Russell "Russ" Spicher Second grandson
Cindy Dupree Second granddaughter
Collie Britain "C.B." Sledge Second grandson
Curtis "Jay" Dupree Second grandson
Curtis Dennis "Dennis" La Tour , Jr. Second grandson
Cynthia Suzanne Dunlap Second granddaughter
Daniel Edward "Dan Edward" or "Dan" Dupree Second grandson
Daniel Gaines Dupree Second grandson
Daniel Roy Dupree Second grandson
David Glen "David" Dupree Second grandson
Donald Roy Dupree Second grandson
Donelle Dupree Second granddaughter
Doris Ann Winner Second granddaughter
Dorothy "Ellen" Robinson, Second granddaughter
Dorothy Ann "Dot" Long Second granddaughter
Douglas "Doug" Robinson , III Second grandson
Dovie Deryle Dupree Second granddaughter
Dupree Howell Second grandson
Edwina Hunter Second granddaughter
Ellyce Dupree Second granddaughter
Emily Virginia Dupree Second granddaughter
Emma Ruth Brewer Second granddaughter
Eula Lee Loftin Second granddaughter
Eula Long Price Second granddaughter
Exton Loftin Second grandson
Fleta Adair Wimberly Second granddaughter
Frances Evelyn Dupree Second granddaughter
Frances Faye Raley Second granddaughter
Fredrick William "Freddy" Long Second grandson
Gary Oquin "Quin" Dupree Second grandson
Gervaise Ann Williams Second granddaughter
Glen Jones Second grandson
Gloria Alvah "Glo" Dupree Second granddaughter
Gwendolyn Dale "Gwen" Dupree Second granddaughter
Hazel Jones Second granddaughter
Helen Louise Dupree Second granddaughter 23 Aug 2014
Henry Gahagam Holley Second grandson
Ivy Benjamin "Ivy B." Dupree Second grandson
Ivy Clayton Dupree , Jr. Second grandson
Janie Faye Dupree Second granddaughter
Jimmie Dupree Dunlap Second grandson
Jimmy Ray Sledge Second grandson
Joel David Holley Second grandson
John Alton "Johnny" Dupree , Jr. Second grandson
John Edward "Johnny" Dupree Second grandson
John W. "Johnny" Brewer Second grandson
Kathleen Elworth "Kathleen" Dupree Second granddaughter
Laura Phyllis "Phyllis" Dupree Second granddaughter
Laura QRetta Snead Second granddaughter
LeMurle Brewer Second grandson
Leila Mae "Lou" Dupree Second granddaughter
Lela Mae Dupree Second granddaughter
Lela True "Trudy" Dupree Second granddaughter
Leland Brewer Second grandson
Leon Dupre' Long Second grandson
Lillian Loftin Second granddaughter
Linda Dupree Second granddaughter
Linda Rae Dupree Second granddaughter
Linda Sue Dupree Second granddaughter
Lois Loftin Second granddaughter
Lucy "Ann" Robinson, Second granddaughter
Lucy "Gail" Dupree Second granddaughter
Margaret Carolyn Dupree Second granddaughter
Mary Ann La Tour Second granddaughter
Mary Elaine Hunter Second granddaughter
Mary Elizabeth "Beth" Dupree Second granddaughter
Mary Evonne Sledge Second granddaughter
Mary Grace Hunter Second granddaughter
Mary Jane Long Second granddaughter
Mary Jo Pouncey Second granddaughter
Melvin Daniel "Buntney" Dupree Second grandson
Mercer Britain "Mercer B." Dupree , Jr. Second grandson
Michael "Mike" Dupree Robinson, Second grandson
Michael Dupree "Mike" Keith Second grandson
Milton Stephen McGee , Jr. Second grandson
Nita Joy "Joy" Dupree Second granddaughter
Nona "Beth" Dupree Second granddaughter
Norma Dell Dupree Second granddaughter
Norma Jean Clayton Second granddaughter
Norma Jones Second granddaughter
Ottis Glen Teer Second grandson
Patrick "Pat" Keith Second grandson
Penny Louise Pouncey Second granddaughter
Randall Britt "Pogy" Dupree Second grandson
Reginald Loftin Second grandson
Richard Dupree Second grandson
Rinay Dupree Winner Second grandson
Roby Deplesser Jones Second grandson
Rodney Loftin Second grandson
Ronald Lane "Ronnie" Dupree Second grandson
Roy Quitman Cole Jr. Second grandson
Roy Samuel Dupree , II Second grandson
Sadie Rae Greer Second granddaughter
Sandra Laine Morgan Second granddaughter
Sherie Anyce Clayton Second granddaughter
Sidney "Gayle" Dupree Second granddaughter
Suzan Dupree Second granddaughter
Todd Godwin Cole Second grandson
Verlyn Dupree Second granddaughter
Walter Harold Brewer Second grandson 6 Nov 1960
Willford Eugene Keith Jr. Second grandson
William "Kent" Dupree Second grandson
William Faxon Hunter Second grandson
Audrey Snead Second granddaughter 10 Feb 1896 4 Oct 1901
Ella Teer Second granddaughter ABT 1896 ABT 1896
Ovid Bunyan Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1897 Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1961
Euna Snead Second granddaughter 21 Dec 1897 19 Sep 1901
Cyril E. Teer Second grandson 2 Jun 1898 Beaumont, TX 22 Jan 1932
William Lloyd Snead Second grandson 25 Jan 1899 3 Feb 1912
Dewey Irene Preslar Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Apr 1899 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 1987
Simeon Thurmon Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 4 Nov 1899 Red River Parish, LA 3 Aug 1968
Cullen Francis Preslar Second grandson 10 Jan 1900 Providence Memorial, Lake Providence, LA 8 Nov 1992
Clyvey Cecil Loftin Second grandson 17 Jan 1900
Curtis Simeon Teer Second grandson Red River Parish 5 Feb 1900 Shreveport, LA 4 Aug 1966
Sallie Ann Snead Second granddaughter 16 Sep 1900 8 Aug 1939
William Worth Jones Second grandson 17 Dec 1900 12 Dec 1972
Benjamin Wiley "Buck" Teer Second grandson 3 Jan 1901 14 Aug 1950
Thomas Maxey "Max" Preslar Second grandson Land's End, Jordan Ferry, LA 24 Mar 1901 Shreveport, LA 28 Jun 1966
Ellen Iva Preslar Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 15 Oct 1901 Shreveport, LA 14 Jul 1972
William Leslie "Joe" Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 1 Nov 1901 Coushatta, LA 27 Jan 1991
Taylor Daniel Snead Second grandson 7 Dec 1901 Coushatta, LA 6 Apr 1984
William Henry "Bill" Preslar Second grandson 8 Mar 1902 Hobbs, NM or Seminole, TX 1958
Willaim Morgan Loftin Second grandson 2 Apr 1902 25 Jan 1905
Myrtle Louvenia Teer Second granddaughter Red River Parish 30 Jul 1902 Natchitoches, LA 7 Sep 1973
Benton Cole Teer Second grandson Coushatta, LA 13 Aug 1902 Alexandria, LA 8 Apr 1956
Amanda Jones Second granddaughter 21 Sep 1902 1 Nov 1990
Justin Lee Gahagan Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Nov 1902 Red River Parish, LA 27 Jun 1904
Annie Lou Preslar Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1902 Paradise, Butte Cnty., CA May 1983
Curtis Jennings Loftin Second grandson 17 Apr 1903 8 Aug 1929
Mary Ellen Preslar Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 29 Sep 1903 Vernon, TX 10 Oct 1994
Esther QLee Snead Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Dec 1903 Shreveport, LA 5 Apr 1992
Alyce Quero "A.Q." Preslar Second granddaughter Goldonna, LA 14 Mar 1904 Shreveport, LA 1 Jun 1988
Viva Teer Second granddaughter 6 Apr 1904 15 Apr 1904
Mercer Brittain "Merce" Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 May 1904 Coushatta, LA 12 May 1980
Alice Ezel Teer Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 25 Aug 1904 Innis, LA 15 May 1988
Oliver Cullen "O.C." Jones Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 14 Oct 1904 Shreveport, LA 25 Apr 1974
Ava Iola Jones Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 Nov 1904 Tyler, TX 23 Apr 1995
Spencer Thomas Preslar Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 24 Nov 1904 Palm Springs, CA 17 May 1997
Billie Gahagan Second grandson 5 Apr 1905 5 Apr 1905
Flora Belle Teer Second granddaughter Red River Parish 1 May 1905 Dallas, TX 8 Mar 1988
Reba May Preslar Second granddaughter Goldonna, LA 1 May 1905 Shreveport, LA 10 Mar 1954
Wiley Mae Snead Second granddaughter 17 May 1905 17 May 1905
Grady Betrand Loftin Second grandson 8 Jun 1905 5 Sep 1986
Ruth Teer Second granddaughter 7 Jul 1905 7 Sep 1908
Felton Lee Teer Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1905 Shreveport, LA 21 Mar 1968
Lou Venia Gahagan Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Oct 1905 Mer Rouge, LA 15 May 1979
Murriel Jones Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1905 Shreveport, LA 23 Feb 1928
Eva Greer Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Dec 1905 Coushatta, LA 2 Dec 1988
Viva Brewer Second granddaughter 1 Jan 1906 Sep 1980
Olive Elizabeth Norman Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 25 Feb 1906 Shreveport, LA 22 May 1990
Russell E. Gahagan Second grandson Natchitoches Parish, LA 1 Apr 1906 Natchitoches, LA 2 Apr 1993
Dr. Lorenz Teer Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 Apr 1906 Delhi, LA 18 Dec 1997
James McGlorick "Jimmy" Teer Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1906 New Roads, LA 1 Feb 1987
John Churchill Loftin Second grandson 7 Sep 1906 17 Oct 1978
Ima Violet Snead Second granddaughter 13 Oct 1906 Bernice, LA 28 Dec 1993
Flora Truman Snead Second granddaughter 7 Nov 1906 2 Aug 1990
Samuel Marshall "Sam" Hunter Second grandson 13 Nov 1906 25 Dec 1961
Clarence Edgerton Preslar Second grandson Coushatta, LA 16 Jan 1907
Carrie Lea Preslar Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 16 Feb 1907 Placerville, CA 5 Dec 1987
Cleveland Huckabay "Scrub" Jones Second grandson 27 Feb 1907 California 23 Sep 1933
Vernon Charles Norman Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Mar 1907 Dallas, TX 25 Aug 1965
Ray Hugh Gahagan Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 26 Jul 1907 Houma, LA 10 May 1976
Sula Elva Hunter Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 23 Aug 1907 Bossier City, LA 10 Nov 1996
Sheldon Teer Second grandson Hall Summit, LA 7 Oct 1907 Delhi, LA 24 Jan 1972
Ila Mae Hunter Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 12 Oct 1907 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1938
Shirley Teer Second granddaughter Red River Parish 25 Nov 1907 Coushatta, LA 23 Sep 1991
Walter Byron "B.B." Snead Second grandson 7 Dec 1907 Shreveport, LA 30 Nov 1966
Chloe Aurelia Loftin Second granddaughter 19 Jan 1908 25 Dec 1997
Edna Wilmot Preslar Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 26 Mar 1908 Shreveport, LA 25 Feb 1996
Laura Lee Greer Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 22 Jun 1908 Cleveland, TX 17 May 1995
Kaleka Louvenia McDowell Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Jun 1908 Jonesboro, LA 5 May 1984
Susan Helen Brewer Second granddaughter 18 Sep 1908 12 Jan 1999
Dora Irene Snead Second granddaughter 7 Oct 1908 Coushatta, LA 11 Apr 1993
Henry Cole Gahagan Second grandson 1 Dec 1908 Natchitoches, LA 17 Dec 1996
Ermine Hunter Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Feb 1909 Shreveport, LA 6 Sep 1999
Irma Clementine Hunter Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 2 Mar 1909 Shreveport, LA 19 Jan 1982
Aswell Jones Second grandson 15 Apr 1909 21 Jul 1911
Joseph Everal "Runt" Loftin Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1909 Shreveport, LA 13 Oct 1983
Justin Lee Teer Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 3 Dec 1909 Shreveport, LA 7 Dec 1986
Alta Pearl Hunter Second granddaughter 14 Jan 1910 Bossier City, LA 11 Jun 1992
Eula Mae Snead Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Feb 1910 Shreveport, LA 17 Jan 1969
Cecil Melton "Turtle" Jones Second grandson 25 Mar 1910 11 May 1992
Henry Teer Second grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1910 Coushatta, LA 5 May 1988
William Wiley "Bill" Teer Second grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1910 Columbia, SC Possibly Jul 1984
Henrietta Benjamin McDowell Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Jun 1910 Shreveport, LA 21 Jul 2001
R.C. Loftin Second grandson 1910 1910
Ola Deplassar "Ola D." Jones , Jr. Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1910 Zebulon, GA 4 Aug 2006
Roy Triche Cole Second granddaughter Garyville, LA 31 Jul 1910 Monroe, LA 22 Oct 2000
Edna Wilmot Teer Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 7 Aug 1910 Farmerville, LA 26 May 1997
Johnnie Rebecca Teer Second granddaughter 15 Sep 1910 1 Jan 1960
Lillian Jane "Janie" Snead Second granddaughter 15 Oct 1910 19 Apr 1940
Charles Truitt Greer Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Dec 1910 Shreveport, LA 23 Nov 1971
Cecil Hunter Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1911 Andrews, TX 10 Oct 1973
Earlene Bogan Second granddaughter 18 Apr 1911 26 Nov 1911
Laurie Teer Second granddaughter 3 Jul 1911 2 Nov 1917
Margarete Teer Second granddaughter Campti, LA 12 Aug 1911 Campti, LA ABT 11 May 1979
Robert Benton Preslar Second grandson Lake End, LA (Jordan's Ferry Plantation) 29 Dec 1911 Gladewater, TX 19 Nov 1989
H.C. Loftin Second grandson 30 Dec 1911 7 Feb 1912
Cora Louvenia Henrietta Benjamin Teer Second granddaughter Delhi, LA 15 Mar 1912 Baton Rouge, LA 28 Jul 1964
Charles Edward "Ed" Snead Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 11 Jul 1912 Coushatta, LA 5 Jun 1983
Marshall Napoleon Greer Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1912 Shreveport, LA 22 Dec 1999
Irion Dupree "I.D." Cole Second grandson Lottie, LA 6 Aug 1912 Phoenix, AZ 24 Mar 2002
Infant daughter Bogan Second granddaughter 5 Oct 1912 5 Oct 1912
Viva Henrietta Bogan Second granddaughter 5 Oct 1912 30 Jul 1983
James Sledge Second grandson Red River Parish 17 Jan 1913 Red River Parish 17 Jan 1913
Raymond Carl Norman Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 17 Jan 1913 Houston, TX 13 Mar 1993
John Paxton McDowell Second grandson Red River Parish, LA (Carol Creek Comm.) 14 Apr 1913 Red River Parish, LA 21 Mar 1965
Walter Malone Brown Second grandson Coushatta, LA 3 Jun 1913 Shreveport, LA 31 Aug 1996
L.B. Loftin Second grandson 1913 1913
Benton Teer Second grandson Ashland, Louisiana 5 Jul 1913 Ashland, LA 25 Mar 1971
Oliver True Hunter Second granddaughter 2 Apr 1914 Monroe, LA 6 Jan 1939
Francis Teer "Fan" Preslar Second granddaughter Lake End, LA (Jordan's Ferry Plantation) 7 Apr 1914 15 May 1995
Uriah Dora "U.D." Hunter Second granddaughter 24 Jun 1914 Coushatta, LA 16 Dec 1992
Emma B. Manchester Snead Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1914 6 Aug 1979
Joseph Cullen Root Snead Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1914 Ashland, LA 29 Mar 1965
Nancy "Lurline" Sledge Second granddaughter Red River Parish 24 Sep 1914 Harrisonburg, Louisiana 20 Jun 1992
Henry Simeon Teer Second grandson 25 Sep 1914 25 Nov 1987
Claude Jones Second grandson 8 Nov 1914 21 Mar 1942
Surrey Everett Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Dec 1914 29 May 1969
Margaret Sue Hunter Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 21 Dec 1914 Coushatta, LA 1 Aug 1992
Lora Mae Greer Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 Feb 1915 Red River Parish, LA 28 Oct 1950
Eva "Juanita" Holley Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 27 Mar 1915 Baton Rouge, LA 20 Sep 2002
Ernest Mae Brown Second grandson Coushatta, LA 22 May 1915 Coushatta, LA 14 Jul 1957
Kenthal C. Loftin Second grandson 8 Jul 1915 26 Mar 1977
Marion Theo "Red" Loftin Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1915 Starkville, Oktibbeha Cnty., MS 14 Jul 1997
Ralph Teer Second grandson Ashland, Louisiana 1 Dec 1915 Ashland, LA 2 Dec 1915
Henry Clay "H.C." Snead Second grandson 15 Dec 1915 13 Jul 1941
Mary V. Brewer Second granddaughter 31 Dec 1915 8 Jul 2000
Mattie Greer Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 24 Feb 1916 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1996
Uriah Hogan Hunter Jr. Second grandson 9 Mar 1916 13 Jun 1998
Lois Evelyn Norman Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 Aug 1916 Shreveport, LA 14 Mar 2001
Walter Orie Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 Sep 1916 Coushatta, LA 30 Mar 2002
Rosalee Teer Second granddaughter Ashland, Louisiana 2 Dec 1916 Ashland, LA 23 Dec 1916
Velma Sue Dupree Second granddaughter 3 Dec 1916 Shreveport, LA 15 Apr 1989
Ivy Tilden "I.T." Hunter Jr. Second grandson Coushatta, LA 9 Jan 1917 Shreveport, LA 25 Aug 1949
Susie Lou "Sue" Hunter Second granddaughter 9 Jan 1917 17 Feb 1994
J. D. Sledge Second grandson Red River Parish 25 Jan 1917 Birmingham, Alabama 18 Oct 1981
Zuma Odrey Teer Second grandson 8 Apr 1917 13 Apr 1945
Mercer Mae Jones Second granddaughter 9 Apr 1917 23 Apr 1999
Alvin Buren Snead Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 May 1917 Okinawa 7 Apr 1945
Pauline Elizabeth Hunter Second granddaughter 30 Jul 1917 Alta Loma, CA 1 Aug 1992
Percy Teer Second grandson Ashland, Louisiana 6 Aug 1917 Ashland, LA 6 Aug 1917
Harry Quitman Gahagan Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 6 Sep 1917 Alexandria, LA 6 Apr 1971
Mary Lee Preslar Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Sep 1917 Shreveport, LA 10 Dec 1976
Clinton Harvey Second grandson Louisiana Sep 1917 Reno, NV ABT 1999
Urath Sybil Loftin Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 28 Nov 1917 Coushatta, LA 24 Jan 2001
Orlean Cordell "O.C." Dupree Second grandson Shreveport, LA 4 Feb 1918 Las Vegas, NV 22 Sep 2001
Benjamin Oswald Jones , Jr. Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 19 Mar 1918 Red River Parish, LA 3 Jul 1964
Walter Leon Holley Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Apr 1918 Coushatta, LA 20 Oct 2005
James Durwood "Jack" or "Jim" Bogan Second grandson 29 Jul 1918 22 Mar 1989
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Jr. Second grandson 29 Sep 1918 20 Sep 1988
Lonnie Simeon Teer Second grandson 9 May 1919 Shreveport, LA 15 Oct 1994
Truett Sledge Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 27 May 1919 Hammond, Louisiana Nov 1974
Mamie Cupid Gahagan Second granddaughter Caston, LA 17 Jun 1919 Mountain Home, AR 28 Mar 2006
John Marion Hunter Second grandson 16 Nov 1919 Coushatta, LA 28 Sep 1980
Turner Stephens Jones Second grandson 2 Feb 1920 27 Aug 1994
William Raymond Hunter Second grandson 3 Apr 1920 Shreveport, LA 5 Nov 1991
Ivy Carroll Dupree Second grandson Coushatta, LA 7 Jul 1920 Bossier City, LA 28 Sep 2002
Beatrice Jones Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 17 Jul 1920 Shreveport, LA 9 Aug 1977
Henry Clinton "Clint" Brewer Second grandson 18 Jul 1920 Minden, LA 22 Aug 2008
Talmadge Greer Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 29 Sep 1920 Petaluma, CA 16 Oct 1992
Philip Ray Morgan Second grandson Coushatta, LA 27 Oct 1920 Louisville, KY 2 Aug 2005
Ahmonilla Howell Second granddaughter 28 Nov 1920 Pasedena, Harris County, TX 22 Jul 2005
Alice Maureen Hunter Second granddaughter 13 Mar 1921 Presque Isle, ME 22 Apr 2002
William Orie Hunter Jr. Second grandson Coushatta, LA 25 Mar 1921 Shreveport, LA 1 Mar 1986
Dorothy Eloise Dupree Second granddaughter 1 Oct 1921 1 Jul 1924
Marguerite Hazel Howell Second granddaughter 16 Jan 1922 1 Feb 1985
Jack Dupree Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1922 Houston, TX 4 Feb 1970
Robert Thurmond Loftin , Jr. Second grandson Harmon, LA 13 Mar 1922 Moore, OK 23 Feb 2002
William Daniel "Dan" Dupree Second grandson Shreveport, LA 2 Apr 1922 Jacksonville, FL 28 Jan 1978
Eva Dupree Second granddaughter 4 Aug 1922 4 Aug 1922
Dorthy Valery "Dorthy V." Sledge Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Nov 1922 25 Sep 1958
Catherine Amanda (Loftin) Adams Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 4 Feb 1923 Martin, LA 9 Nov 1989
Sidney Allen Jones Second grandson 22 Feb 1923 29 May 1993
Nora Ethelene McDowell Second granddaughter 21 Apr 1923 21 Apr 1923
"Emmett" Field Reynolds, Jr. Reynolds, Second granddaughter Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923 Delhi, Louisiana 29 Mar 1997
Henry Reynolds, Second grandson Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923 Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923
Johnnie Daniel "J.D" Teer , Jr. Second grandson Robeline, LA 13 Sep 1923 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Feb 1975
Leonard Albert "L. A. " Stout , Jr. Second grandson Franklin Parish, Louisiana 21 Oct 1923 Franklin Parish, Louisiana 19 May 1930
"Curtis" Benjamin Sledge Second grandson Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 10 Apr 1924 Jonesville, LA 4 Aug 1975
Howard Hugh "Wimpy" Wimberly Second grandson Shreveport, LA 22 May 1924 Shreveport, LA 2 Oct 1976
Josie Eva Lou Dupree Second granddaughter Shreveport, LA 22 Jul 1924 Shreveport, LA 11 Jul 2007
Willis Crawford Hunter Second grandson 7 Aug 1924 25 Nov 1994
Donald Cameron Long Second grandson Naples, TX 8 Oct 1924 Houston, TX 22 Feb 1980
Simeon Watson Teer Second grandson Robeline, LA 27 May 1925 Alexandria, LA 10 Apr 2003
Infant (No Name) Dupree Second grandson 16 Sep 1925 16 Sep 1925
William Colbert Dupree Jr. Second grandson Shreveport, LA 2 Nov 1925 Shreveport, LA 23 Dec 1992
Susan Cleo "Sue" Reynolds Second granddaughter Franklin Parish Louisiana 19 Dec 1925 Vicksburg, MS 14 Dec 1997
"Louis" Louise Stout Second granddaughter Franklin Parish, Louisiana 31 Dec 1925 Wisner, LA 6 Aug 1969
Lewis Allison Hunter Second grandson Coushatta, LA 24 Aug 1926 Shreveport, LA 20 Mar 1995
Daniel "Dan" Anglin Sledge Second grandson Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 31 Aug 1926 Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 9 Nov 1983
Benjamin Everett Snead Second grandson 20 Feb 1927 Webster Parish, LA 15 Apr 1997
Marshall Edison Snead Second grandson Coushatta, LA 20 Feb 1927 Red River Parish, LA 22 Apr 1928
Verona Jean Hunter Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 29 May 1927 Shreveport, LA 16 Aug 2008
Jeannette Reynolds Second granddaughter Belcher, Louisiana 9 Nov 1927 Monroe, LA 8 Mar 2010
Peggy Fern Hunter Second granddaughter 27 Nov 1927 26 Nov 1943
Nanine Stout Second granddaughter Franklin Parish, Louisiana 22 Dec 1927 West Monroe, LA 1 May 2004
Reual Collier "Reual C." Dupree , Jr. Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Mar 1928 Shreveport, LA 28 Jul 1986
Robert Wayne "Bobby" Hunter Second grandson 5 Sep 1928 26 Mar 2000
Wanda Rose Ellison Second granddaughter Sumiton, Walker County, AL 28 Dec 1928 Birmingham, AL 11 Nov 2007
William Truman Loftin Second grandson 5 Aug 1929 8 Nov 1933
George Hunter Second grandson 5 Feb 1930 7 Feb 1930
Thomas Hunter Second grandson 5 Feb 1930 5 Feb 1930
Peggy Pat Dupree Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Apr 1930 Coushatta, LA 4 May 1930
Mamie Willodean Ellison Second granddaughter Sumiton, Walker County, AL 25 May 1930 Norfolk, VA 12 Apr 1987
Anita Frances Dupree Second granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 Oct 1931 Shreveport, LA 13 Apr 2005
Mertie Carolyn Ellison Second granddaughter Sumiton, Wlaker County, AL 6 Mar 1932 Birmingham, AL 25 Jan 1962
Garvis Nell Dupree Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 28 Aug 1932 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1997
Sue Ann Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Oct 1932 Shreveport, LA 21 Oct 1989
Vivian Andy Long , Jr. Second grandson 11 Nov 1932 11 Nov 1932
Robbie Jane Morgan Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 7 Feb 1933 Coushatta, LA 3 Nov 1988
Bennie Ivanee "Bennie" Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Oct 1935 Shreveport, LA 30 Dec 1995
Copeland Winnetka Jones Barnett Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1935 Dickson, TN 27 Oct 1996
Theron Rawls Dupree Second grandson Mansfield, LA 15 Jan 1938 West Monroe, LA 6 Sep 1987
Billie Ruth Dupree Second granddaughter 18 Sep 1938 25 Jan 1989
Roger Lewis Williams Second grandson 9 Dec 1939 11 Nov 2001
Diedre Dupree Second granddaughter 3 May 1945 1991
Euverne Dupree Second granddaughter Shreveport, LA 26 Aug 1946 Georgia 7 Jun 1970
Deanna Elliott Second granddaughter Shreveport, LA 25 Sep 1946 Shreveport, LA 1 Jan 1979
Virginia La Tour Second granddaughter Ville Platte, Louisiana 21 Dec 1946 Ville Platte, Louisiana 30 Dec 1946
Terry Wayne Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Jan 1949 Coushatta, Louisiana 20 Nov 2004
Emily Elliott Second granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 May 1949 7 Jan 1996
Xlyn L. Harville Second grandson 28 Sep 1950 27 Aug 2001
John Stevens LaTour
Donald Wayne "Donnie" Dupree Second grandson Vivian, LA 15 Nov 1960 Ida, LA 10 Feb 1986
Third grandchildren
"Anna" Lori Gibson Third granddaughter
"Barbara" Lois Spann Third granddaughter
"Beverly" Lynn Sledge Third granddaughter
"Brenda" Leigh Dupree Third granddaughter
"Copelen" Parker Bradley , Jr. Third grandson
"David" Warren Dupree Third grandson
"Debbie" Ann Sledge Third granddaughter
"Donna" Rose Sledge Third granddaughter
"Dorla" Dene Dupree Third granddaughter
"Elizabeth" Ann Dupree Third granddaughter
"Esther" Ruth Gibson Third granddaughter
"Jeffery" Clayton Robinson Third grandson
"John" Daniel Sheppard Sr. Third grandson
"John" Stephen Robinson Third grandson
"Johnnie" Gail Hodges Third granddaughter
"Julie" Dee Howard Third granddaughter
"Linda" Ann Zaunbrecher Third granddaughter
"Mary" Cornelia Bradley Third granddaughter
"Ross" Michael Gibson Third grandson
"Susan" Jeannette Bradley Third granddaughter
"Susan" Margaret Zaunbrecher Third granddaughter
"York" Earl Sheppard , Jr. Third grandson
Abby Chrysler Third granddaughter
Ahmonillia James Third granddaughter
Albert Stephens Pumilio Third grandson
Alice Carol Garlington Third granddaughter
Alice Lewandowski Third granddaughter
Alton Lloyd Townsend , Jr. Third grandson
Amy Kay Risenhoover Third granddaughter
Andrea "Andy" Copeland Third granddaughter
Andrea Lynn Prestridge Third granddaughter
Andrew "Drewer" (Benton) Dupree Third grandson
Angela Holley Third granddaughter
Angela Maureen Keith Third granddaughter
Anthony Alan "Tony" Forrest Third grandson
Anton "Tony" Joseph Zaunbrecher Third grandson
Any Loren Sprinkle Third grandson
Archie Alvah Anderson Third grandson
Aubrey Sam Garlington Third grandson
Barbara Ann Locke Third granddaughter
Barbara Lynette Teer Third granddaughter
Barbara Lynn Cole Third granddaughter 12/23/2014
Barrett Holley Third grandson
Belinda Gale Prestridge Third granddaughter
Benjamin Roy "Ben" Dupree Third grandson
Bennie Deryle Rikard Third granddaughter
Bennie Sue Huckabay Third granddaughter
Benny Charles Teer Third grandson
Bertie Mae Adkins Third granddaughter
Bettie Jean Lindsey Third granddaughter
Betty Jean Loftin Third granddaughter
Betty Jo Scarborough Third granddaughter
Betty Lou Hunter Third granddaughter
Betty Lou Jones Third granddaughter
Betty Middleton Cole Third granddaughter
Beverly Ann Bunch Third granddaughter
Billie Sue Morgan Third granddaughter
Billy Harmon Scarborough Third grandson
Billy Joe Fontenot, Third grandson
Bobbie Jeanette Methvin Third granddaughter
Bobby Jerry Greer Third grandson
Brandi Nichole Fontenot, Third granddaughter
Brandon Cox Third grandson
Brenda Johnette McDowell Third granddaughter
Brian Sterling Dupree Third grandson
Cameron mitchel Rapp Third grandson
Cara Silva Lindsey Third granddaughter 9 SEP 2013
Caren Lee Johnson Third granddaughter
Carl Anthony "Carl" Morgan Third grandson
Carla Jane Barnett Third granddaughter
Carmen Adkins Third granddaughter
Carol Annette Teer Third granddaughter
Carol Louise Scarborough Third granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth Simpson Third granddaughter
Carrie Lynn Risenhoover Third granddaughter
Catherine "Cathy" Lee Dupree Third granddaughter
Catherine Alecia "Cathy" Townsend Third granddaughter
Cecelia Linn Hunter Third granddaughter
Cecil Jones Third grandson
Chad Michael "Chad" Dupree Third grandson
Charlene Edwards Third granddaughter
Charles Chapman "Chappy" Sledge Third grandson
Charles D. Douglas Third grandson
Charles Elgin Hunter Third grandson
Charles Everett Hunter Third grandson
Charles James "Jimmy" Cooper Third grandson
Charles Paul Palmer , Jr. Third grandson
Charlie Glen "Glen" Dupree Third grandson
Charon Sabrina Long Third granddaughter
Chrisopher Dupree Norris Third grandson
Christi Ann Lack Third granddaughter
Christina Louise Pilcher Third granddaughter
Christine Hunter Third granddaughter
Christine Price Third granddaughter
Christopher Britian "Christopher" Hart Third grandson
Christopher Mark Owens Third grandson
Claudia Rhea Barker Third granddaughter
Clayton Daniel "Clayton" La Tour Third grandson
Cliffton Daniel "Cliffton" La Tour Third grandson
Clifton Cordell Dupree Third grandson
Clora Lou Hunter Third granddaughter
Coby Mitchell Snead Third grandson
Collie Britain "Britt" Sledge , Jr. Third grandson
Curtis "Curt" Jay Dupree , II Third grandson
Curtis Dennis "Curtis" La Tour , III Third grandson
Curtis Loftin Third grandson Died befor Jo
Cynthia Ann "Cindy" Dupree Third granddaughter
Cynthia Bell Third granddaughter
Cynthia Susan Norris Third granddaughter
Dale Russell Dupree Third grandson
Danelle Alisa Dupree Third granddaughter
Daniel Anglin "Danny" Sledge , Jr. Third grandson
Daniel Glenn Anderson Third grandson
Daniel Marion Snead Third grandson
Daniel Morgan "Dan" Dupree Third grandson
Daniel Roy "Dan" Dupree Third grandson
Danielle Grace Dupree Third granddaughter
Danna Jo Happel Third granddaughter
Danny Lynn Sprinkle Third grandson
Danny Ray Greer Third grandson
Dave Noel "Davy" Norris Jr. Third grandson
David Hogan Hunter Third grandson
David Melvin Owens Third grandson
David Ross Jackson Third grandson
David Roy Coffey , Jr. Third grandson
David William "David" Dupree Third grandson
Davy Ann Holley Third granddaughter
Deborah Gayle White Third granddaughter
Deborah Lynn Rikard Third granddaughter
Deborah Sue Cleveland Third granddaughter
Dennis Craig Dry Third grandson
Derek Reed Dupree Third grandson
Derek Wayne McGee Third grandson
Diane Jackson Third granddaughter
Dixie Rae Jackson Third granddaughter
Dixie Rae Miller Third granddaughter
Dock Franklin Cleveland Third grandson
Donald Britian "Britt" Dupree Third grandson
Donald Edward "Don" Dupree Third grandson
Donald Henry Teer Third grandson
Donald Ray "Don" Scarborough Third grandson
Donald Ray Snead Third grandson
Donna Glen Morgan Third granddaughter
Donna Glynn Hawkins Third granddaughter
Donna Maria Hamilton Third granddaughter
Donya Dupree Third granddaughter
Doree Anne Teer Third granddaughter
Doris "Dot" Loftin Third granddaughter
Doris Elaine Norman Third granddaughter
Doris Jones Third granddaughter
Dorita Kay Hamilton Third granddaughter
Dr. Eric Charles "Eric" Dupree Third grandson
Dr. Herman Lawson "Brother" Kile Jr. Third grandson
Dr. Jason Ivy "Jason" Dupree Third grandson
Edward Alton "Buddy" Forrest , Jr. Third grandson
Eileen Morgan Third granddaughter
Elenrae Joyner Third granddaughter
Elizabeth Cudd Loftin Third granddaughter
Elizabeth Morgan Third granddaughter
Ellen Dorothy Teer Third granddaughter
Emilane Joyner Third granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Martin Third granddaughter
Erin Leah "Erin" Dupree Third granddaughter
Esther Rebecca "Becky" Strickland Third granddaughter
Felton Lee Teer , Jr. Third grandson
Finnis Durham McKellar , Jr. Third grandson
Flora Juanita Snead Third granddaughter
Floyd Adcock Third grandson
Floyd Scotty Wilson Third grandson
Frances Ellen "Francell" Maroney Third granddaughter
Francis Wayne "Whitey" Cole Third grandson
Frankie Joyce Cartwright Third granddaughter
Fred Sconyers Gahagan Third grandson
Gary Dan "Gary" Dupree Third grandson
Gary L. Brewer Third grandson
Gary Oquin "Trae" Dupree III Third grandson
Geoffrey Dupre' Long Third grandson
George Clinton "Clint" Stinson Third grandson
George Marshall Riser Third grandson
George Pearson Methvin Third grandson
Gerald Alan Cleveland Third grandson
Gerald Stuart Johnson Third grandson
Gerri Annette Holt Third granddaughter
Gilda "Gil" Copeland Third granddaughter
Gina Lizonne Allen Third granddaughter
Ginellen Joyner Third granddaughter
Glen Edward Holley Third grandson
Glenn Lee Gahagan Third grandson
Glenn Napoleon Greer Third grandson
Gloria Janet Hunter Third granddaughter
Gloria Louise Jones Third granddaughter
Gregory Alan "Greg" Dupree Third grandson
Gregory Scott Johnson Third grandson
Gwendel Teer Third granddaughter
Gwendolyn Adkins Third granddaughter
Harold Dean Harvill Third grandson
Harry Quitman "Bud" Gahagan Third grandson
Helen Bennette McDowell Third granddaughter
Helen Diane "Diane" DeLoache, Third granddaughter Dallas, Texas 17 Sept 2011
Henry Cole "Coley" Gahagan Jr. Third grandson
Henry Ella Hunter Third granddaughter
Henry Eugene Cudo Jr. Third grandson
Holly Robinson Third granddaughter
Hubbard Sanders "Hub" Bosley Third grandson
Ian Matthew Spicher Third grandson
Ila Ruth Adkins Third granddaughter
Ima Violet Adkins Third granddaughter
Jack Edward Forrest Third grandson
Jack Everett "Jackie" Lack Third grandson
Jack Ezel Lucia Third granddaughter
Jack Glenn Teer Third grandson
James Allen "Jim" Spann Third grandson
James Alvin Snead Third grandson
James Brittain "James" Sewell Third grandson
James Edward Teer Third grandson
James Ernest Brown Third grandson
James Marshall Hunter Third grandson
James Randall "Randy" Madden Third grandson
James Terrell "Jim" Huckabay , Jr. Third grandson
Jane Elizabeth Teer Third granddaughter
Jane Evelyn Hunter Third granddaughter
Jane LaVerne "Pinky" Teer Third granddaughter
Jane-Ellen Elizabeth Madden Third granddaughter
Janet Lee Leepin Third granddaughter
Janice Anne Cole Third granddaughter
Jarrett David Greer Third grandson
Jean Ann Hunter Third granddaughter
Jeffrey Glen Dupree Third grandson
Jeffrey Michael "Mike" Madden Third grandson
Jennifer Claire (Benton) Dupree Third granddaughter
Jennifer Michelle Williams Third granddaughter
Jenny Wilson Third granddaughter
Jerry Anglin Hunter Third grandson
Jerry Lane Adkins Third grandson
Jerry Loftin Third grandson Died before Joe
Jesse "Frank" Sheppard Third grandson
Joe Clinton Cole Third grandson
Joe Edward Snead Third grandson
Joe Worth Wilson Third grandson
Joel David Holley Jr. Third grandson
Joel Rene' Roberts Third grandson
John Allen "Allen" Dupree Third grandson
John Allen Ridley Third grandson
John Clifton Hunter Third grandson
John David Pumilio Third grandson
John Edward "Butch" Dupree , Jr. Third grandson
John Frank Dry III Third grandson
John Griffin Loftin Third grandson
John Henry Cole Third grandson
John Hunter Hawkins Third grandson
Johnnie Daniel "Danny" Teer Third grandson
Johsua Dupree "Josh" Winner Third grandson
Jonathan Lee Dupree Third grandson
Jordan Michael Dupree Third grandson
Joseph "Joey" Pumilio Third grandson
Joseph Calvin "Joe" Jones Third grandson
Joy Dell Bogan Third granddaughter
Judith Anne "Judy" Hunter Third granddaughter
Judy Darlene Hunter Third granddaughter
Julia Elizabeth Norman Third granddaughter
Junial Duncan Douglas , Jr. Third grandson
KaLani Hunter Third granddaughter
Karen Denise Teer Third granddaughter
Karen Diane "Karen" Forrest Third granddaughter
Karen Elizabeth Holley Third granddaughter
Karen Fern Hunter Third granddaughter
Karol Elizabeth White Third granddaughter
Kathleen "Kathy" Morgan Third granddaughter
Kathleen Joan "Kathy" Holley Third granddaughter
Kathy Kay Teer Third granddaughter
Kayron Adkins Third granddaughter
Kaysea Copeland Third granddaughter
Kenneth Wayne "Kenneth" Sewell Third grandson
Kent Talmadge Greer Third grandson
Kerri Amanda Dupree Third granddaughter
Kevin Lee Dupree Third grandson
Kevin Lewis Williams Third grandson
Kim Hunter Third granddaughter
Kimberly Ann Spicher Third granddaughter
Kimberly Carolyn Forrest Third granddaughter
Kimberly Kaye Dupree Third granddaughter
Kodi Michelle Dupree Third granddaughter
Krista Robin "Krista" Dupree Third granddaughter
Kristin Renee McCoy Third granddaughter
Kylie Lane Dupree Third granddaughter
Landis Bane Greer Third grandson
Larrie Jane "Janie" Lindsey Third granddaughter
Larry Everett Snead Third grandson
Laura Ellen Hunter Third granddaughter
Lauren Schueler Third granddaughter
Lee Norbert Cole Third grandson
Lem Cagle Jones Third grandson
Leslie Byron "L.B." Snead Third grandson
Leslie Lynn Lack Third granddaughter
Leta Ellen Townsend Third granddaughter
Lewis Allison Hunter II Third grandson
Lewis Hunter Brown Third grandson
Lillian Ida Loftin Third granddaughter
Linda Carol Loe Third granddaughter
Linda Carol Teer Third granddaughter
Linda Lou Bunch Third granddaughter
Linda Lou Hunter Third granddaughter
Linda Lou Maroney Third granddaughter
Lisa Ann Owens Third granddaughter
Louise Teer Third granddaughter
Lucien Thurman Hunter Third grandson
Lucy Adkins Third granddaughter
Lucy Krista "Kris" Barker Third granddaughter
Lula "Lou" Valley Sheppard Third granddaughter
Lynn Teer Third granddaughter
Madison Paige Adams Third granddaughter
Marian Azell "Bootsie" Bogan Third granddaughter
Marian Lane Morgan Third granddaughter
Marijane Long Third granddaughter
Marjorie Alice "Casey" Cole Third granddaughter
Marjorie Kathleen Loftin Third granddaughter
Mark David Long Third grandson
Martha Arlene Jones Third granddaughter
Martha Lucie Riser Third granddaughter
Marvin Freeman "Mickey" Gahagan Third grandson
Mary Ann Stephens Third granddaughter
Mary Anne Holley Third granddaughter
Mary Annette Jones Third granddaughter
Mary Catherine Coffey Third granddaughter
Mary Cheryl Martin Third granddaughter
Mary Jean Harvill Third granddaughter
Mary Jean Lack Third granddaughter
Mary Jo Loftin Third granddaughter
Mary Powell Bosley Third granddaughter
Mary Sue Ball Third granddaughter
Mary Suzonne Allen Third granddaughter
Mattie-Sue Gahagan Third granddaughter
Max Morgan Third grandson
Meredith Cox Third granddaughter
Micah Paxton Forrest Third grandson
Michael "Mike" John Dupree Third grandson
Michael Daniel Simpson Third grandson
Michael Henry Cole Third grandson
Michael Howard "Mike" Barker Third grandson
Michael Joseph "Mike" Owens Third grandson
Michael Wayne Hunter Third grandson
Michael joseph Lucia Jr. Third grandson
Milton Andrew "Andy" Montgomery Third grandson
Milton Stephen "Trey" McGee , III Third grandson
Miss Also Loftin Third granddaughter
Miss Loftin Third granddaughter
Myra Faye Fair Third granddaughter
Nancy Ann Huckabay Third granddaughter
Nathan Floyd Forrest Third grandson
Nelda Ruth McDowell Third granddaughter
Nina Flora Adkins Third granddaughter
Nita Clare Roberts Third granddaughter
Nona Ann Sewell Third granddaughter
Norma Dale McKellar Third granddaughter
Norma Vernelle Hunter Third granddaughter
Olga Camille Jones Third granddaughter
Ormand Daniel James Third grandson
Pam Jones Third granddaughter
Pamela Sue Teer Third granddaughter
Patricia Anne "Pat" Holley Third granddaughter
Patricia Carolina "Carrie" Dupree Third granddaughter
Patricia Dianne Whitten Third granddaughter
Patricia Lou "Patty" Wiggins Third granddaughter
Patricia Lucinia "Patsy" Hunter Third granddaughter
Patsy Elaine "Pat" Greer Third granddaughter
Patsy Jean Bunch Third granddaughter
Paul Garvis Lewandowski Third grandson
Paul Reed Barker Third grandson
Paula Deborah Hunter Third granddaughter
Paula Kay Holley Third granddaughter
Paula Laine Hunter Third granddaughter
Pauline "Elizabeth" Zaunbrecher Third granddaughter
Peggy Ann Hunter Third granddaughter
Peggy Elizabeth Hunter Third granddaughter
Penny Lea Dupree Third granddaughter
Perry Dupree Anderson Third grandson
Philip Elmer Morgan Third grandson
Phillip Anthony Cole Third grandson
Phillip Blaine Long Third grandson
Phillip Jordan Adams Third grandson
Phillip Mark "Mark" Morgan Third grandson
Rachel Reba Forrest Third granddaughter
Ramona "Mona" Copeland Third granddaughter
Ramona Adkins Third granddaughter
Ramona Ann Wilson Third granddaughter
Ramona Hunter Third granddaughter
Randal Allan Sprinkle Third grandson
Randall "Randy" Anglin Wiggins Third grandson
Randall Lane "Randy" Dupree Third grandson
Raymond Hunter Cartwright Third grandson
Rebecca Chrysler Third granddaughter
Rebecca Jean "Becky" Hunter Third granddaughter
Rebecca Jo "Becca" Anderson Third granddaughter
Rebecca Wrigth "Becky" Dupree Third granddaughter
Reisha Roxanne Snead Third granddaughter
Rev. Wiley Charles Cole Third grandson
Richard "Ricky" Loftin Third grandson
Richard Franklin DeLoache, Third grandson
Richard Michael "Mike" Lindsey Third grandson
Richard Wayne "Richard" Dupree Third grandson
Rita Louise Hunter Third granddaughter
Robert "Bob" Mark Bell Third grandson
Robert David Hamilton Third grandson
Robert Earl James , Jr. Third grandson
Robert Luther "Lukey" Snead Third grandson
Robert Saylor "Bob" Snead Third grandson
Robert William "Bob" Sledge Third grandson
Robyn Renai Bennett Third granddaughter
Rodney Michael Snead Third grandson
Ronald Teer Third grandson
Ronald Truett Sledge Third grandson
Rosemary Pumilio Third granddaughter
Roy Charles Methvin Third grandson
Roy Quitman Cole III Third grandson
Roy Williams Third grandson
Ruby Ruth Douglas Third granddaughter
Russell Duane Snead Third grandson
Russell E. "Buddy" Gahagan Jr. Third grandson
Ruth Teer Third granddaughter
Ryan Britt "Ryan" Dupree Third grandson
Sabrina Ann Teer Third granddaughter
Samuel "Sam" Greer Third grandson
Samuel Dupree "Sam" Lack Third grandson
Samuel Roy "Sam" Dupree Third grandson
Sandra Estelle McDowell Third granddaughter
Sandra Lynn Hunter Third granddaughter
Sandra McKellar Third granddaughter
Sarah Emma McDowell Third granddaughter
Sarah Katherine Dowling, Third granddaughter
Sarah Lynn "Sarah" Dupree Third granddaughter
Scott Sledge Third grandson
Sean Devin McCoy Third grandson
Sharon Ann Cleveland Third granddaughter
Sharon Anne Hunter Third granddaughter
Sharon Nanette Pilcher Third granddaughter
Shelley Elise "Shelley" Stinson Third granddaughter
Sherlyn Dianne Teer Third granddaughter
Sherry Lynn Hunter Third granddaughter
Sheryl Kay Brown Third granddaughter
Shirley Ann Teer Third granddaughter
Shirley Marie Sewell Third granddaughter
Stanley Malone Brown Third grandson
Stanley Malone Brown Third grandson
Stephanie Diane Dry Third granddaughter
Stephen Carroll Robinson Third grandson
Stephen Wayne Long Third grandson
Steven Edward Cole Third grandson
Sue Ann Douglas Third granddaughter
Sue Diane Hawkins Third granddaughter STILLBORN
Summer Gaylene Dupree Third granddaughter
Susan Cartwright Third granddaughter
Susie Snead Third granddaughter
Suzanne Adkins Third granddaughter
Suzanne Lee Bogan Third granddaughter
Suzanne Rene' Rapp Third granddaughter
Sylvia Anne Jackson Third granddaughter
Taylor Marklin "Mark" Sledge Third grandson
Terri Gayle Dupree Third granddaughter
Terry Lynn Hunter Third granddaughter
Terry Wayne "T.W." Wright , Jr. Third grandson
Thelma Joyce "Toy" Cole Third granddaughter
Therman Delane "Dink" Sewell , Jr. Third grandson
Theron Rawls Dupree Jr. Third grandson
Thyra Nadine Hunter Third granddaughter
Timothy John "Tim" Lewandowski Third grandson
Todd Benjamin "Todd" Dupree Third grandson
Tommy Glen Jones Third grandson
Tonia Gayle Wimberly Third granddaughter
Tony Glen Teer Third grandson
Tracey Lynn Williams Third granddaughter
Tracie Deanna Keith Third granddaughter
Truman Irene "Tru" Methvin Third granddaughter
Valine Sledge Third granddaughter
Vickie Marie Teer Third granddaughter
Victor Anthony Lionel "Val" Long Third grandson
Virginia Gail "Ginger" Hunter Third granddaughter
Virginia Rae "Rae" Wright Third granddaughter
Viva june Douglas Third granddaughter
Walter Magruder Scarborough Third grandson
Walter Orie "Butch" Hunter Jr. Third grandson
Wanda Lynn Brown Third granddaughter
Wendy Ann Happel Third granddaughter
Wendy Jo Snyder Third granddaughter
Wesley Elizabeth Dowling, Third granddaughter
Wiley Benton Preslar Third grandson
Wiley Edwin "Ed" Hunter Third grandson
William "Bill" Bell , Sr. Third grandson
William "Bill" Stephens Third grandson
William "Billy" Kent Dupree, II Dupree Third grandson
William "Lake" Howard Third grandson
William "Rodney" Wimberly Third grandson
William Carroll "Bill" Lindsey Third grandson
William Clyde "Bill" Fulbright III Third grandson
William Dean Long Third grandson
William Douglas Hamilton Third grandson
William Gaines Dupree Third grandson
William Leslie "Bill" Hunter Jr. Third grandson
William Leslie Hunter III Third grandson
William Mark Strickland Third grandson
William McDonald Loftin Third grandson
William Morris Coffey Third grandson
William Orie Hunter III Third grandson
William Oscar James Third grandson
William Post Goins II Third grandson
William Roby "Bill" Jones Third grandson
William Wiley "Bill" Gahagan Third grandson
Zelma Jean McKellar Third granddaughter
Willie Mae Hunter Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Oct 1918 Merryville, Beauregard Parish, LA 18 Feb 1981
Gladys Uval Dell Price Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 May 1921 Houston, TX 24 Sep 1986
John Wiley Snead Third grandson 14 Jul 1922 14 Jul 1922
Aubrey Clinton Adcock , Jr. Third grandson 22 Aug 1922 6 Jul 1963
Henry Benjamin Ford Price Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 9 Jan 1923 Istus le Tube, France (WWII) 16 Apr 1945
Melvin Methvin Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Dec 1923 4 Jun 1925
Vernon Cleveland "Pistol" Morgan Third grandson 3 Jan 1924 Coushatta, LA 4 Nov 2000
Evelyn E. Snead Third granddaughter 15 Oct 1924 Mansfield, LA 7 Jul 2001
Drucilla Hunter Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Jan 1925 23 Dec 2006
Amelia Alice "Megia" Preslar Third granddaughter Delhi, LA 22 Jan 1925 Transylvania, LA 16 Jan 1978
W.T. Methvin Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 6 Jul 1926 27 Nov 1944
Emma Francis Preslar Third granddaughter Delhi, LA 2 Feb 1927 Monroe, LA 24 Aug 1984
Marjorie Ann Clinton Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1927 Onalaska, TX 29 Aug 2000
Willaim Cliffton Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Aug 1927 Red River Parish, LA 7 Aug 1927
Wanda Yvonne Nails Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Sep 1927 Shreveport, LA 24 Apr 1995
Bobbie Lee Martin Third granddaughter Castor, LA 30 Jan 1928 Jasper, TX 17 Jul 2002
Reginald Taylor Snead Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Apr 1928 Martin, LA 1 Apr 1993
Ruth Esma Hunter Third granddaughter 28 Sep 1928 27 Feb 1932
Wyolene Jeanette Fair Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 24 Nov 1928 Martin, LA (at home) 5 Jul 1972
Curtis Dwayne Loftin Third grandson 8 Dec 1928 8 Dec 1928
Francis Wayland Clinton Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 Jan 1929 Bossier City, LA 22 Aug 1991
Orville Darwin Price Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 May 1929 4 Apr 1997
Billie Marcelene Cooper Third granddaughter 28 Nov 1929 28 Nov 1929
William Schley "Bill" Adkins , Jr. Third grandson Coushatta, LA 19 Dec 1929 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1993
Flora Jean "Flo" Martin Third granddaughter Princeton, LA 1 Jul 1930 Jackson, MS 25 Dec 1999
Thomas Barron Preslar Third grandson Shreveport, LA 20 Nov 1930 Dallas, TX near Longview, TX 29 Oct 1995
Durwood Crawford Nails Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 14 Feb 1931 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 2006
Norma Jean Locke Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 5 Jul 1931 Shreveport, LA 5 Oct 2002
Nina Faye Adkins Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 9 Aug 1931 Shreveport, LA 6 Jul 1987
Benjamine Wiley Scarborough Third granddaughter 11 Aug 1931 13 Aug 1931
James Wilmot "Witty" Fair Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 13 Jan 1932 Coushatta, LA 31 Oct 2002
Griffin Bertrand Loftin Third grandson 27 Apr 1932 26 Aug 1954
Gladys Eva Hunter Third granddaughter 1 Jun 1932 18 Feb 1933
Barbara Lynn Williams Third granddaughter ABT 1932 2 Nov 1932
Edwina Snead Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1932 20 Sep 1937
Barbara Amelia Adcock Third granddaughter 2 Apr 1933 9 Jan 2007
George Henry Cooper , Jr. Third grandson Bossier City, LA 3 Aug 1933 Houston, TX 3 Mar 1956
Hubert Gerald Coffey Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 28 Oct 1933 Shreveport, LA 15 Jun 1992
Joe Errol Loftin Third grandson Kilgore, TX 27 Dec 1933 Salt Lake City, UT 16 Jul 2006
Robert Louis "Bob" Teer Third grandson Sheridan, TX 30 Dec 1933 New Orleans, LA 6 Jan 2002
Patricia "Pat" Gahagan Third granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 24 Mar 1934 Austin, TX 13 Sep 2002
Frances Nell Teer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 May 1934 Shreveport, LA 16 Jan 2004
Wayne Alan Williams Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 Sep 1934 Bossier City, LA 25 Jan 1997
Infant Son Jones Third grandson 8 Mar 1935 8 Mar 1935
Mena Claire Brown Third granddaughter Harmon, LA 1 May 1935 Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 2002
Mena Claire Brown Third granddaughter Harmon, LA 1 May 1935 Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 2002
Myra Sue Clinton Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 30 Oct 1935 Shreveport, LA 18 Jul 2007
Lela Joyce Harvill Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 22 Aug 1936 29 Dec 2004
William Royce Hunter Third grandson 14 Sep 1936 20 Mar 1996
James Ovid Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 22 Dec 1936 Red River Parish, LA 27 Jan 1937
Mattie Yvonne Coffey Third granddaughter Ashland, Red River, LA 4 February 1937 Shreveport, Caddo, LA, USA 11 January 2012
Nancy Earl Sheppard Third granddaughter Delhi, LA 6 May 1937 Harrisonburg, Louisiana 17 Oct 1988
Ravena Rae "Bobbie" Lindsey Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 27 May 1937 Shreveport, LA 17 May 2001
Jerry Lamon Fair Third grandson Shreveport, LA 7 Feb 1938 Red River Parish, LA 18 Jan 2004
Patricia Yvonne Jones Third granddaughter 12 Aug 1938 30 Jun 1955
Barbara Ann Teer Third granddaughter El Dorado, AR 25 Aug 1939 Plano, TX 6 Feb 1997
Joann Snead Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Nov 1939 Coushatta, LA 17 Aug 1999
James Emerson Snead Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Jan 1940 Shreveport, LA 6 Aug 2004
Luther Wayne Methvin Third grandson Coushatta, LA 1 Oct 1940 27 Jan 1945
Franky Cleveland Jones Third grandson Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1940 Shreveport, LA 12 Jan 1982
Mae Sue Teer Third granddaughter Decatur, AL 1 Jan 1941 Miami, FL Dec 1982
Bruce Cartwright Jr. Third grandson Shreveport, LA 25 Jun 1941 Bossier City, LA 18 Feb 1999
Flo Kinnebrwe Gahagan Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1941 Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1941
Gene Greer Owens Third grandson Savannah, GA 23 Nov 1941 Santa Rosa, CA 2 Jan 2005
Marilyn Kay Hawkins Third granddaughter 31 Jan 1942 14 Sep 1942
Sharon Raye Norman
Horace Randall Bosley Third grandson Coushatta, LA 2 May 1942 Coushatta, LA 19 Jul 1967
Monte Zuma Teer Third grandson 1942 1942
Edith James "Dede" Douglas Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 11 Jul 1942 Red River Parish, LA 21 Apr 2005
Nancy Kay Fulbright Third granddaughter Little Rock, AR 30 Oct 1942 Baldwin Park, CA Jul 1970
William Carroll Lindsey Third grandson 16 Nov 1942 20 Dec 1942
Malcolm Sims "Mack" Teer Third grandson Houston, TX 2 Jun 1943 Kodiak, AK 3 Jul 1966
Bill Owens Third grandson 8 Jul 1943 13 Aug 1959
Willaim Edward "Billy" Teer Third grandson Columbia, SC 3 Jan 1944 Vietnam War 18 Sep 1966
Justine Gladys Teer Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 19 Jul 1944 Shreveport, LA 6 Mar 1945
John Charles Snead Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 May 1945 Red River Parish, LA 13 Jan 1999
Diane Lucie Cole Third granddaughter Atlanta, GA 18 Oct 1945 Nashua, NH 20 Sep 1996
Turner Stephens "Steve" Jones , II Third grandson Shreveport, LA 1 Nov 1945 7 Nov 2007
Benjamin Oswald "Buddy" Jones , III Third grandson Shreveport, LA 27 Mar 1947 Shreveport, LA 21 Dec 2004
Stephen Charles Sledge Third grandson 12 May 1947 Hammond, Louisiana Prior to Dec. 1994
Katherine Anne "Kathy" Hunter Third granddaughter Baton Rouge, LA 24 May 1947 Federal Way, WA 26 Jun 2007
Omie Faye Snead Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 3 May 1948 Alexandria, LA 6 Mar 2008
Larry Brewer Third grandson 22 Nov 1948 Honolulu, Hawaii 23 May 2003
Jerrell Franklin Cleveland Third grandson Birmingham, AL 17 Aug 1949 Birmingham, AL 19 Aug 1949
Terrell Keith Cleveland Third grandson Birmingham, AL 17 Aug 1949 Birmingham, AL 18 Aug 1949
Michael Dwayne Long Third grandson Houston, TX 9 Nov 1949 Zephyr, TX 5 Aug 2003
Willaim Gene "Bill" Hunter Third grandson Baton Rouge, LA 14 Sep 1950 Cannon City, CO 19 Dec 2005
Marian Leigh Hunter Third granddaughter San Antonio, TX 8 Dec 1950 Shreveport, LA 5 Feb 1996
Infant Lindsey Third grandson 15 Nov 1951 15 Nov 1951
Joyce Rae Teer Third granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 14 Dec 1951 Natchitoches Parish, LA 8 May 1952
Ronald Gary Lindsey Third grandson 10 Apr 1952 18 Dec 1973
Deborah Sledge Third granddaughter 23 Oct 1952 29 Aug 1978
Mark Alan "Wild Bill" Dupree Third grandson Shreveport, LA 3 Jan 1953 Shreveport, LA 16 Aug 2007
Francis Leonard Spann "Frank Lynn" Spann Third grandson Wisner, LA 8 Sep 1953 Arlington, TX 9 Jul 1994
Byron Wayne Snead Third grandson 13 Sep 1953 New Orleans, LA 15 Dec 1980
Eldridge Emmett Reynolds Third grandson Delhi, LA 9 Apr 1955 Monroe, LA 7 Nov 1978
William Lloyd Snead Third grandson Coushatta, LA 11 Aug 1955 Coushatta, LA 23 Jul 1997
Martha Nell Whitten Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 10 Jun 1957 Shreveport, LA 21 Nov 1990
Kenneth Tracy Prestridge Third grandson Sewart AFB, Smyrna, Rutherford County, TN 23 Jul 1957 Smyrna, TN 24 Jul 1957
Simeon Watson Teer , Jr. Third grandson 20 Nov 1957 Robeline, LA 22 Dec 1957
Teresa True Kile Third granddaughter Shreveport, Louisiana 2 Aug 1959 Shreveport, LA 26 Dec 2010
Coleton Blaine Barnett Third grandson Vivian, LA 26 Nov 1960 Shreveport, LA 10 Apr 1983
Curtis Benjamin "C.B." Sledge Third grandson Natchez, MS 27 Feb 1963 Alexandria, LA 14 Apr 1986
Lori Elizabeth "Lori" Dupree Third granddaughter Shreveport, Louisiana 27 Sep 1974 Coushatta, Louisiana 2 May 1992
Virginia Grace "Ginny" LaTour
Daniel Trigg "Trigg" LaTour
Benjamin Ivy LaTour
Mary Bowen "Mary B." LaTour
Anna Elizabeth "Anna Beth" LaTour
Nathaniel Brittian "Nate" LaTour
Luke Stockley "Luke" LaTour
Issac Fletcher "Fletcher" LaTour
Sarah Elizabeth Moore "Essie" LaTour
Fourth grandchildren
"Adam" Bennett Sheppard Fourth grandson
"Amy" Lou Linder Fourth granddaughter
"Ashlee" Christine Williams Fourth granddaughter
"Bradley" Ashbury Watts, Fourth grandson
"Brian" Michael Smith Fourth grandson
"Bryan" Joseph Hamlin Fourth grandson
"Byron" Jeffrey Buckley Fourth grandson
"Caitlin" Margaret Smith Fourth granddaughter
"Clayton" Cole Robinson Fourth grandson
"Courtney" Lee McCabe Fourth granddaughter
"Daniel" Anglin Sledge , III Fourth grandson
"Derek" Cole Ainsworth Fourth grandson
"Eric" George Borquist Fourth grandson
"Haley" Lauren Dupree Fourth granddaughter
"Holly" Elizabeth Dupree Fourth granddaughter
"Jenifer" Dianne Hudson Fourth granddaughter
"Jeremy" Allen Poole, Fourth grandson
"Jesse" Cleveland Ainsworth Fourth grandson
"Jill" Ann Buckley Fourth granddaughter
"John" Daniel Sheppard , Jr. Fourth grandson
"Jonathan" Robert Goodman Fourth grandson
"Julie" Allison Buckley Fourth granddaughter
"Justin" Isaac Goodman Fourth grandson
"Karl" Eric Borquist Fourth grandson
"Keith" Patrick DeLand Fourth grandson
"Kimberly" Ann Watts, Fourth granddaughter
"Lindsay" Dawn Poole, Fourth granddaughter
"Lindsey" Danielle Sheppard Fourth granddaughter
"Margaret" Ann Linder Fourth granddaughter
"Melissa" Yvette Sheppard Fourth granddaughter
"Michael" Jack Bell Fourth grandson
"Michael" Lynn Poole , Jr. Fourth grandson
"Niles" Ivan Borquist Fourth grandson
"Randy" Edward Parker Fourth grandson
"Robert" Earl Sheppard Fourth grandson
"Sarah" Beatrice Sheppard Fourth granddaughter
"Sarah" Elizabeth Buckley Fourth granddaughter
"Steven" Paul Leleux Fourth grandson
"Taylor" Lane Robinson Fourth granddaughter
Aadyn Scott Darbonne Fourth grandson
Abigail Claire Bass Fourth granddaughter
Abigail Latrisha Mitchell Fourth granddaughter
Adam Roy "Adam" Morgan Fourth grandson
Addie Rose Marshall Fourth granddaughter
Addison Holiday King Fourth granddaughter
Adrienne Claire Harvill Fourth granddaughter
Adrienne Gaston Cole Fourth granddaughter
Aiden Richard Dupree Fourth grandson
Ainslee Elizabeth Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Ainsley Elise Anderson Fourth granddaughter
Alan Christopher Lawhonne Fourth grandson
Alana Kay Griffin Fourth granddaughter
Alanea Watson Fourth granddaughter
Albert Mason Teer Fourth grandson
Albin James "AL or AJ" Teer Fourth grandson
Alex Dupree Fourth grandson
Alicia Jane Walsworth Fourth granddaughter
Alishia Ferguson Fourth granddaughter
Allen Michael "Miky" Jones Fourth grandson
Allison Dean Skees Fourth granddaughter
Allison Elizabeth Strickland Fourth granddaughter
Allison Nichole Long Fourth granddaughter
Allison Taylor Cole Fourth granddaughter
Allyson Elizabeth Gahagan Fourth granddaughter
Allyson Marie Serio Fourth granddaughter
Alyson Marie Holley Fourth granddaughter
Alyssa Grace Cleveland Fourth granddaughter
Amanda Carol "Mandy" Jones Fourth granddaughter
Amanda Kathleen Lewandowski Fourth granddaughter
Amanda Lynn Hirsch Fourth granddaughter
Amanda Lynn Methvin Fourth granddaughter
Amber Rae Aulick Fourth granddaughter
Amelia Clair "Amelia" Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Amie Lu Vercher Fourth granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Fair Fourth granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Huckabay Fourth granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Johnson Fourth granddaughter
Andrea Elizabeth Lann Fourth granddaughter
Andrea Rene' Henry Fourth granddaughter
Andrew Hunter Daivs Fourth grandson
Andrew James Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Andrew Johnson Fourth grandson
Andrew Logan Dupree Fourth grandson
Andrew Paul Lewandowski Fourth grandson
Andrew Ryan "Andy" Cole Fourth grandson
Angel Nicole Long Fourth granddaughter
Angela Denis Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Angela Sabrine Key Fourth granddaughter
Angie Michelle Hawkins Fourth granddaughter
Ann Marie Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Anna Claire Dry Fourth granddaughter
Anna Danielle Hamilton Fourth granddaughter
Anna Gabrielle Weems Fourth granddaughter
Anna Holley Fourth granddaughter
Anna Lisa Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Anne Clair D'Amico Fourth granddaughter
Anthony Alan "T.J." Forrest , Jr. Fourth grandson
Anthony Joseph "A.J." Powell Fourth grandson
Antoinette Williams Fourth granddaughter
April Rhea Higgs Fourth granddaughter
Arielle Tamar Sprinkle Fourth granddaughter
Ashley Angelle Guidry Fourth granddaughter
Ashley Eileen Ryan Fourth granddaughter
Ashley Lyn Boose Fourth granddaughter
Ashley Marie Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Ashley Marie Sewell Fourth granddaughter
Ashley Melissa Johnson Fourth granddaughter
Ashley Preslar McWiggins Fourth grandson
Ashley Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Ashlie Annette Almond Fourth granddaughter
Ashton Hunter Brown Fourth grandson
Audrea Joy Sprinkle Fourth granddaughter
Audrey Elizabeth Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Baron Hunter Lack Fourth grandson
Benjamin "Ben" Kent Watts, Fourth grandson
Benjamin "Ben" Lee DeLand Fourth grandson
Benjamin Adam Jones Fourth grandson
Benjamin Cole Teer Fourth grandson
Benjamin David Snead Fourth grandson
Benjamin Gibson Cleveland Fourth grandson
Benjamin Oswald "Ben" Jones , IV Fourth grandson
Beverly Jeanette Foster Fourth granddaughter
Bhul Wesley Teer Fourth grandson
Billy Allen Melancon Fourth grandson
Billy Ray "Trey" Shurley III Fourth grandson
Blake Brewer Fourth grandson
Blake Harrison Coffey Fourth grandson
Blayne Hunter Sanders Fourth grandson
Bobbie Ezelle Teer Fourth granddaughter
Bobby Glen Snead Fourth grandson
Bobby Jack Daniel , Jr. Fourth grandson
Bobby Kevin Greer Fourth grandson
Bobby Laury Pettigrew , Jr. Fourth grandson
Bonnie Lynelle Rasmussen Fourth granddaughter
Bradley Leon Davis Fourth grandson
Brady Hunter Cartwright Fourth grandson
Brandi Jean Pumilio Fourth granddaughter
Brandi Lynn Zeringue Fourth granddaughter
Brandi Roxanne Creamer Fourth granddaughter
Brandon Alan Snead Fourth grandson
Brandon Alexander White Fourth grandson
Brandon Glenn Robinson Fourth grandson
Brandon John Leamont Fourth grandson
Brandon Kyle Ivey Fourth grandson
Brandon Patrick Price Fourth grandson
Brenda Gayle Cates Fourth granddaughter
Brenda Gayle Pettigrew Fourth granddaughter
Brian Cargle Fourth grandson
Brian Paul Pumilio Fourth grandson
Brian Thomas "Brian" Morgan Fourth grandson
Brittany Ann Zeringue Fourth granddaughter
Brittany King Fourth granddaughter
Brittany Rhea Higgs Fourth granddaughter
Brittany Suzanne Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Bruce Cartwright III Fourth grandson
Brunson Lee Cartwright Fourth grandson
Bryan Emil Krippendorf Fourth grandson
Bryan Ray Tower Fourth grandson
Cade Daniel Cleaver Fourth grandson
Caitlin Lee "Taz" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Callie Ryan Barnes Fourth granddaughter
Cameron Charles Nunez, Fourth grandson
Cara Lois Barnes Fourth granddaughter
Carla Frances Goben Fourth granddaughter
Carlee Joleen Davis Fourth granddaughter
Carmen Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Carol Lynn Van Buren Fourth granddaughter
Carol Yvonne Coffey Fourth granddaughter
Carole Jane Flenniken Fourth granddaughter
Caroline Amanda "Caroline" Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Caroline Brewer Fourth granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth "Caroline" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Caroline Ellison Gallagher Fourth granddaughter
Caroline Stanford Hudson Fourth granddaughter
Carrie Cargle Fourth granddaughter
Carson Olivia Cleaver Fourth granddaughter
Cary Rene' Bonnecaze Fourth grandson
Catherine Anne Raymond Fourth granddaughter
Catherine Louise Young Fourth granddaughter
Catherine Marie Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Catherine Michelle Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Cathy Lyn Robinette Fourth granddaughter
Cesilee Rose Kendall Fourth granddaughter
Chales David "Charlie" Chavez Fourth grandson
Charles Boyd Stokes III Fourth grandson
Charles Britian "Charlie" Dupree Fourth grandson
Charles Christopher "Chris" Crow Fourth grandson
Charles Coleman Rush Jr. Fourth grandson
Charles Edward "Chaz" O'Neill Fourth grandson
Charles Edward Van Buren Fourth grandson
Charles Elgin Hunter Fourth grandson
Charles Marion Upshaw Fourth grandson
Charles Richard Campbell Fourth grandson
Charles Steven Walker Fourth grandson
Charles T. McCord , IV Fourth grandson
Charlie Johnnie Smith , Jr. Fourth grandson
Charlsie Marie Milner Fourth granddaughter
Chase Braxton Long Fourth grandson
Chelsea Ann Payne Fourth granddaughter
Cheryl Ann Hale Fourth granddaughter
Cheryl Janice Cole Fourth granddaughter
Cheryl Patrice Lucia Fourth granddaughter
Child One Somebody Fourth grandson
Child Two Somebody Fourth grandson
Chris Wendell Robinette Fourth grandson
Christa Ray Rasberry, Fourth granddaughter
Christina "Christy" Lea Hudson Fourth granddaughter
Christina Marie Richardson Fourth granddaughter
Christine Nicole "Niki" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Christine True Wiegel Fourth granddaughter
Christine Yvonne James Fourth granddaughter
Christopher "Chris" Robert Buckley Fourth grandson
Christopher Anthoyn Kuhn Fourth grandson
Christopher Ferguson Fourth grandson
Christopher Mark Wimberly Fourth grandson
Christopher Michael Mapes Fourth grandson
Christopher Neal Sanders Fourth grandson
Christopher Paul Palmer Fourth grandson
Christy Lynn Hale Fourth granddaughter
Christy Michelle Jones Fourth granddaughter
Cindy Anne Gahagan Fourth granddaughter
Cindy Joe Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Clayton Brady "Brady" Sledge Fourth grandson
Clayton Mark Young Fourth grandson
Clint Adcock Fourth grandson
Cole Prothro Fourth grandson
Colete Marie Lucia Fourth granddaughter
Coleton Jogill Davis Fourth grandson
Collie Britain "Britain" Sledge , III Fourth grandson
Connie Anne Fair Fourth granddaughter
Connie Sue Jones Fourth granddaughter
Connor Jackson Skees Fourth grandson
Constance Denise "Connie" Walker Fourth granddaughter
Copelen "Cope" Parker Bradley , III Fourth grandson
Courney Forrest Fourth granddaughter
Crystal Teer Fourth granddaughter
Cullen Gaylord Smith Fourth grandson
Cynthia Alane "Cindy" Smith Fourth granddaughter
Cynthia Ann Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Cynthia Bernal Fourth granddaughter
Cynthia Brown "Cindy" Smith Fourth granddaughter
Cynthia Brown "Cindy" Smith Fourth granddaughter
Cynthia Claire Hext Fourth granddaughter
Cynthia Gale Upshaw Fourth granddaughter
Dakota Daniel Fields Fourth grandson
Dale Bryant McMath Fourth grandson
Dale Russell Dupree Jr. Fourth grandson
Dan Alan Hirsch Fourth grandson
Dane Anthony Villanueva Fourth grandson
Daniel Blake Wingate Fourth grandson
Daniel Carl Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Daniel Ivy Sledge Fourth grandson
Daniel James Hunter Fourth grandson
Daniel LaVan Wester Fourth grandson
Daniel Morgan "Dan" Dupree Fourth grandson
Daniel Ray Snead Fourth grandson
Danielle "Elise" Smith Fourth granddaughter
Danielle Layne Sanders Fourth granddaughter
Danny Pate Fourth grandson
Daphne Ann Gilcrease Fourth granddaughter
Darin Munholland Ellett Fourth grandson
Darlene Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Darlyne Kaye Woodard Fourth granddaughter
Darren Michael Debetaz Fourth grandson
David "Neil" Watts, Jr. Watts, Fourth grandson
David Alan Vardanega Fourth grandson
David Carroll Van Buren Fourth grandson
David Dale Taylor Fourth grandson
David Earl Parker Fourth grandson
David Everal Pickett Fourth grandson
David George Cooper Fourth grandson
David Hawkins Hunter III Fourth grandson
David Hunter Hawkins Fourth grandson
David James Roy Fourth grandson
David Jonathan Hunter Fourth grandson
David Laine Morgan Fourth grandson
David Marshall Ellett Fourth grandson
David Ryan Jones Fourth grandson
David Samuel Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Dawn Renee Guidry Fourth granddaughter
DeAnna Marie Thomas Fourth granddaughter
DeLaney Brianne "Laney" La Tour Fourth granddaughter
Debora Dee Dugan Fourth granddaughter
Deborah Ann "Debbie" Rush Fourth granddaughter
Deborah Arlene Prudhomme Fourth granddaughter
Deborah Booth Fourth granddaughter
Debra Aline Nails Fourth granddaughter
Debra Lynn Preslar Fourth granddaughter
Dennis Alan Harris Fourth grandson
Dennis Brett Allen Fourth grandson
Dennis Greg Hargrove Fourth grandson
Dennis Lane Parker Fourth grandson
Dennis Oliver Prudhomme Fourth grandson
Dennis Verne Morgan Fourth grandson
Derek Martin Snead Fourth grandson
Desiree Townsend Fourth granddaughter
Diana Marie Ellett Fourth granddaughter
Dianna James Fourth granddaughter
Dianna Lynn Van Tiem Fourth granddaughter
Dillon Dean Hunter Fourth grandson
Donald Joe Lee Fourth grandson
Donald Leon Neely , Jr. Fourth grandson
Donald Roy McCart Fourth grandson
Donna Alexa Womack Fourth granddaughter
Donna Denise Hargrove Fourth granddaughter
Donna Jane "Janie" Rambin, Fourth granddaughter
Donna Jean Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Donna Jewel Prudhomme Fourth granddaughter
Douglas Raymond Scarborough Fourth grandson
Douglas Scott Teer Fourth grandson
Dr. Eric Charles "Eric" Dupree Fourth grandson
Dr. Jason Ivy "Jason" Dupree Fourth grandson
Dustin Cody Hooker Fourth grandson
Dwight Ronald Rasmussen Fourth grandson
Dylan Quin Van Kam Fourth grandson
Dylan Thomas Barnes Fourth grandson
Edmond Buckley "Eddie" Tompkins III Fourth grandson
Edward Allan Womack Fourth grandson
Edward Mahlon "Eddie" Woodard , Jr. Fourth grandson
Elaine Sarah Sigalove Fourth granddaughter
Elizabeth A. McCord, Fourth granddaughter
Elizabeth Anne Raymond Fourth granddaughter
Elizabeth Bailey Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Elizabeth D'Lynn Greer Fourth granddaughter
Elizabeth Paige "Eliza" Anderson Fourth granddaughter
Elora Kathleen Conklin Fourth granddaughter
Emily Carol Ryan Fourth granddaughter
Emily Catherine "Emily" Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Emmett Lee Richardson Jr. Fourth grandson
Emmett Vaughn Womack Jr. Fourth grandson
Eric Michael Snead Fourth grandson
Ethan Cole Anderson Fourth grandson
Ethan Louis La Tour Fourth grandson
Eva Elizabeth "Betsy" Bond Fourth granddaughter
Everal Wayne "Buddy" Thomas Fourth grandson
Forrest Mark Flannery Fourth grandson
Francis Wayne Clinton Fourth grandson
Frank Mercer Auer Fourth grandson
Fred Sconyers Gahagan Jr. Fourth grandson
Gabrielle Grace-Anne Smith Fourth granddaughter
Gail Frances Brewton Fourth granddaughter
Garrett Struan Flannery Fourth grandson
Garrett Wilhite Fourth grandson
George Michael Smith Fourth grandson
George Terrell Methvin Fourth grandson
Georgia Kathleen Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Gerald Alan Cleveland Fourth grandson
Gerald Gordon "Gordy" Glaser , Jr. Fourth grandson
Gerry Brit Robinette Fourth grandson
Gina Pate Fourth granddaughter
Ginger Renee Weems Fourth granddaughter
Ginni Marie Kanges Fourth granddaughter
Glenn Harvey Bamburg Jr. Fourth grandson
Glennon Lucinia Bamburg Fourth granddaughter
Gloria Ellen Sanderson Fourth granddaughter
Gloria Jane "Janie" Teer Fourth granddaughter
Gracie Gayle Robinson Fourth granddaughter
Grant Bernard Dupree Fourth grandson
Grant Caston Lindsey Fourth grandson
Gregory Alan Preslar Fourth grandson
Gregory Allen James Fourth grandson
Gregory Charles Goben Fourth grandson
Gregory Charles Hunter Fourth grandson
Gregory Colt Dupree Fourth grandson
Gregory Manning "Greg" Cole Fourth grandson
Hadassah Ann Townsend Fourth granddaughter
Haley Justice House Fourth granddaughter
Haley Marie Wester Fourth granddaughter
Hannah Adare Nunez, Fourth granddaughter
Hannah Christine "Kristi" Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Hannah Elizabeth Kendrick Fourth granddaughter
Hannah Kate Guillotte Fourth granddaughter
Hannah Nicole Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Harry Franklin Morgan Fourth grandson
Harry Paxton Morgan Fourth grandson
Harry Quitman Gahagan III Fourth grandson
Hayden Dupree Fourth grandson
Heather Aileen Leamont Fourth granddaughter
Heather Christine "Heather" Forrest Fourth granddaughter
Heather Lynn Tompkins Fourth granddaughter
Heather Renee Owens Fourth granddaughter
Heidi Joy Methvin Fourth granddaughter
Henry Cole Gahagan III Fourth grandson
Holly Anne Luttrell Fourth granddaughter
Holly Jo Bonnecaze Fourth granddaughter
Hunter Bunch Guidry Fourth grandson
Ian John Flannery Fourth grandson
Jaci Claire Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Jackie Lynn Sigler Fourth granddaughter
Jacob Alexander "Jacob" Dupree Fourth grandson
Jacob Alexander Dupree Fourth grandson
Jacob Alexander Salvador "Jake" Chavez Fourth grandson
Jacob Connor "Jacob" La Tour Fourth grandson
Jacob Lee Dupree Fourth grandson
Jacob Taylor Howell Fourth grandson
Jacquelyn "Jaqi" Lynn Williams Fourth granddaughter
Jake Everitt Anderson Fourth grandson
James "Jamey" Curtis Ainsworth Fourth grandson
James Adams Fullilove , Jr. Fourth grandson
James Christopher Brown Fourth grandson
James Clifton "Bimbo" Thomas Fourth grandson
James Dean Adams , III Fourth grandson
James Duane "Jimmy" Coleman Fourth grandson
James Edward "Jim" Teer , Jr. Fourth grandson
James Eric Krippendorf Fourth grandson
James Michael Carrell Fourth grandson
James Philip Hardy Fourth grandson
James Terrell Burnley Fourth grandson
James Walter Snead Fourth grandson
James William Smith Fourth grandson
James jeffrey Jones Fourth grandson
Jamie Alicia Lunt Fourth granddaughter
Jamie Gill Turner Fourth grandson
Jamie Leigh Van Tiem Fourth granddaughter
Jamie Lin Sprinkle Fourth granddaughter
Jamie Sewell Fourth granddaughter
Janice Kay Campbell Fourth granddaughter
Jarad Cheyenne Jones Fourth grandson
Jared "Trey" Beuhler Palmer, III Palmer, Fourth grandson
Jared James Watson Fourth grandson
Jason Dupre' Long Fourth grandson
Jason Paul Debetaz Fourth grandson
Jason Paul Morgan Fourth grandson
Jason Ray Snead Fourth grandson
Jason Travis Amos Fourth grandson
Jayson Nathanial Dupree Winner Fourth grandson
Jeffery Jerry Greer Fourth grandson
Jeffery Leslie Hunter Fourth grandson
Jeffrey Lake Howard Fourth grandson
Jeffrey Paul Pumilio Fourth grandson
Jenni Lynn Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Jenniefer Anne Powell Fourth granddaughter
Jenniefer Kay Holley Fourth granddaughter
Jennifer Cannon Jones Fourth granddaughter
Jennifer Catherine Rekas Fourth granddaughter
Jennifer Elizabeth Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Jennifer Hardy Fourth granddaughter
Jennifer Lauren Gunnell Fourth granddaughter
Jennifer Lynne Deuth Fourth granddaughter
Jennifer Marie Price Fourth granddaughter
Jenny Estelle Thomas Fourth granddaughter
Jensen Cole Gahagan Fourth grandson
Jere Lane Henry , Jr. Fourth grandson
Jeremy Crispen Garlington Fourth grandson
Jeremy Daniel Key Fourth grandson
Jeremy Scott Munsterman Fourth grandson
Jerry Glen Gilcrease Fourth grandson
Jesse Joel Hunter Fourth grandson
Jesse McKade Sanford Fourth grandson
Jesse Randal Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Jesse Skylar Long Fourth grandson
Jessica Cheree' Long Fourth granddaughter
Jessica Kathleen Lawhonne Fourth granddaughter
Jessica Marie Snead Fourth granddaughter
Jessie Marie James Fourth granddaughter
Jimmy (Snead) Richards Fourth grandson
Jimmy Adrian Teer Fourth grandson
Jo Ann Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Jo Doyal Fourth granddaughter
Jo Olivette "Jolly" Rodes Fourth granddaughter
Joanna Leigh Cleveland Fourth granddaughter
Joe Errol Loftin , Jr. Fourth grandson
Joel David Holley III Fourth grandson
Joel Jeffrey Brown Fourth grandson
Joey Pickett Fourth grandson
Johanna Sara "Hanna" Munsterman Fourth granddaughter
John Alfred Vardanega Fourth grandson
John Calvin "Chase" Simpson Fourth grandson
John Carl Hawkins Fourth grandson
John Charles "Chuck" Snead Jr. Fourth grandson
John Charles Hunter Fourth grandson
John Clifton Hunter , Jr. Fourth grandson
John David Lee Fourth grandson
John David Williams Fourth grandson
John Dustin Teer Fourth grandson
John Garvis Lewandowski Fourth grandson
John Lee Wingate Fourth grandson
John Middleton Cole Fourth grandson
John Nicholas Zahnen III Fourth grandson
John Paul Loftin Fourth grandson
John Richmond Holladay , Jr. Fourth grandson
John Sledge Fourth grandson
John Surrey Bamburg Fourth grandson
John William Palmer Fourth grandson
John Young Gahagan Fourth grandson
Johnathon Riley Dupree Fourth grandson
Jon Darwin Price Fourth grandson
Jon Lechleidner Fourth grandson
Jon Ty Hester Fourth grandson
Jonah Daniel McBride Fourth grandson
Jonathan Daniel Debetaz Fourth grandson
Jonathan Daniel Sanford Fourth grandson
Jonathan Kent Greer Fourth grandson
Jonathan Kyle Hamilton Fourth grandson
Jonathan Loret Price Fourth grandson
Jonathan Mark Hunter Fourth grandson
Jonathan Matthew Edwards Fourth grandson
Jonathan Michael "Jonny" Leamont Fourth grandson
Jonathan Michael Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Jonathan Traver Dupree Fourth grandson
Jonathan William Simmons Fourth grandson
Jonna Claire Smith Fourth granddaughter
Jordan Brooks Greer Fourth grandson
Jordan Marie Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Joseph Calvin Jones , II Fourth grandson
Joseph Snead Fourth grandson
Joshua "Josh" Bradley Fourth grandson
Joshua Allen Dupree Fourth grandson
Joshua David "Josh" Hamilton Fourth grandson
Joshua Doyle Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Joshua Dupree Morgan Fourth grandson
Joshua Mickel "Josh" Norris Fourth grandson
Joshua Stephen Munsterman Fourth grandson
Josie Alexis Lewandowski Fourth granddaughter
Joushua Baron Barnes Fourth grandson
Joushua Edward "Joushua" Forrest Fourth grandson
Joy Elizabeth Rekas Fourth granddaughter
Joyce Ann Auer Fourth granddaughter
Juanisa Sismundo Snead Fourth granddaughter
Judith Catherine Auer Fourth granddaughter
Judson McDowell Henry Fourth grandson
Julie Allison Wilkins Fourth granddaughter
Julie Ann Lewandowski Fourth granddaughter
Julie Lynn Williams Fourth granddaughter
Julie Lynne Hill Fourth granddaughter
Julie Renee' Cole Fourth granddaughter
Julie Vernelle Rasmussen Fourth granddaughter
Justin Glenn Dupree Fourth grandson
Justin Hunter Cooley Fourth grandson
Justin Roderick "J.R." Hunter Fourth grandson
Justin Wayne Dupree Fourth grandson
Kaci Jo Davis Fourth granddaughter
Kalon Dupree Billings Fourth granddaughter
Karen Alice Preslar Fourth granddaughter
Karen Dru Auer Fourth granddaughter
Karen Eileen Lann Fourth granddaughter
Karen Elizabeth Jones Fourth granddaughter
Karen Ellen Harris Fourth granddaughter
Karen Jill Wilkins Fourth granddaughter
Karen Lee Vardanega Fourth granddaughter
Karen Lynette Greer Fourth granddaughter
Karen Melissa Cooper Fourth granddaughter
Karen Melvin Fourth granddaughter
Karl Francis Van Buren, Fourth grandson
Kate Ashlynn Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Katelyn Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Katelyn Elizabeth Clark Fourth granddaughter
Katherine Farley Hudson Fourth granddaughter
Katherine Lee Whittington Fourth granddaughter
Kathleen Diane "Kathy" Taylor Fourth granddaughter
Kathryn Gail McMath Fourth granddaughter
Kathy Lynn Kennington Fourth granddaughter
Kathy Thomas Fourth granddaughter
Katie Lynn Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Katrina Angela Kuhn Fourth granddaughter
Kayla McMillan Fourth granddaughter
Kaylee Rene Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Kayron Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Kaytlyn Danae "Kadi" Fields Fourth granddaughter
Keith Andrew Davis Fourth grandson
Keith Franklin Hilyer Fourth grandson
Keith Lechleidner Fourth grandson
Kelli Kristine "Kris" Jones Fourth granddaughter
Kelli Lynn Brown Fourth granddaughter
Kelly Anne Klein, Fourth granddaughter
Kelly Dane Van Tiem Fourth grandson
Kelly Daniel Jones Fourth grandson
Kelly Michelle Cooper Fourth granddaughter
Kelly Scott Owens Fourth grandson
Kelsey Dawn Howard Fourth granddaughter
Kelsey Elizabeth Howell Fourth granddaughter
Kenneth Lane Cannon Fourth grandson
Kenneth Wright "Buddy" Allen Jr. Fourth grandson
Kerri Anne Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Kerry Burt Robinette Fourth grandson
Kevin Aubrey Owens Fourth grandson
Kevin Douglas O'Neal Fourth grandson
Kevin Lorenz Kyle Fourth grandson
Kevin Randall Dupree Fourth grandson
Kevin Ray Robinette Fourth grandson
Kevin Wayne Cannon Fourth grandson
Kimberly Anne Walters Fourth granddaughter
Kimberly Dawn Cole Fourth granddaughter
Kimberly Erin Crow Fourth granddaughter
Kristen Cole Gahagan Fourth granddaughter
Kristen Marie Bell Fourth granddaughter
Kristi Anna Cole Fourth granddaughter
Kristi Kay Hood Fourth granddaughter
Kristina "Tina" Lynn Borquist Fourth granddaughter
Kyle Allen Teer Fourth grandson
Kyle Jones Fourth grandson
La Nell "Rusty" Doyal Fourth grandson
Lance Corey Teer Fourth grandson
Larie Lyne Harsell Fourth granddaughter
Larry Dean "Beau" Debetaz Fourth grandson
Larry Lemont Price Fourth grandson
Latasha Christina Snead Fourth granddaughter
Laura Amanda Alford Fourth granddaughter
Laura Annette Teer Fourth granddaughter
Laura Ashby Smith Fourth granddaughter
Laura Elizabeth D'Amico Fourth granddaughter
Laura Ellen Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Laura Jane Lann Fourth granddaughter
Laura Juliane "Julie" Snead Fourth granddaughter
Laura Kaye Keene Fourth granddaughter
Laura Lynn Sanderson Fourth granddaughter
Laura Rene Edwards Fourth granddaughter
Laura Renee' Holladay Fourth granddaughter
Lauren Ashton Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Lauren Elizabeth Guillotte Fourth granddaughter
Lauren Renee Duke Fourth granddaughter
Laurie Lane Luttrell Fourth granddaughter
Laurie Suzanne Christian Fourth granddaughter
Leah Christine Edwards Fourth granddaughter
Lee Anthony Serio Fourth grandson
Leigh Ann Bell Fourth granddaughter
Lem Cagle Jones , Jr. Fourth grandson
Lesley Ann Boose Fourth granddaughter
Leslie Carol Young Fourth granddaughter
Leslie Ellen Smith Fourth granddaughter
Leslie LeAnn Harsell Fourth granddaughter
Leslie McKenna Madden Fourth granddaughter
Leslie Michelle Cole Fourth granddaughter
Lewis Allison Hunter III Fourth grandson
Lillian Elizabeth "Lilly" La Tour Fourth granddaughter
Linda Annette Snead Fourth granddaughter
Linda Charmaine Snead Fourth granddaughter
Linda Diane Flenniken Fourth granddaughter
Linda Kaye Lee Fourth granddaughter
Lindsey Michelle Cleveland Fourth granddaughter
Lindsey Nicole Barkley Fourth granddaughter
Lindzee Claire Nunez, Fourth granddaughter
Lisa Ann Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Lisa Anne Edwards Fourth granddaughter
Lisa Carol Goben Fourth granddaughter
Lisa Charlene Smith Fourth granddaughter
Lisa Dollyne James Fourth granddaughter
Lisa Gale Scarborough Fourth granddaughter
Lisa Karen Van Buren Fourth granddaughter
Lloyd Randall Foster Fourth grandson
Lorena Ellen Sprinkle Fourth granddaughter
Lorna Ann Rasmussen Fourth granddaughter
Lucie Mika Janusz Fourth granddaughter
Lucy Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Luke Bryan Ravalais Fourth grandson
Lynn Alan Serio Fourth grandson
Madalyn Grace "Maddy" La Tour Fourth granddaughter
Madelyn Ann Shurley Fourth granddaughter
Madelynn Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Madison Paige Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Madison Virginia Fontenot Fourth granddaughter
Marcie Carolyn O'Neal Fourth granddaughter
Marcus Brewer Fourth grandson
Margaret Louise Snead Fourth granddaughter
Margaret Sigalove Fourth granddaughter
Maria Angelia Lindsey Fourth granddaughter
Mark Anthony Lindsey Fourth grandson
Mark Christopher Cole Fourth grandson
Mark David McWiggins Fourth grandson
Mark Edward Sigler Fourth grandson
Mark Steven Hand Fourth grandson
Marshall Evans Whittington Fourth grandson
Marshall Hunter Cosme Fourth grandson
Marshall Long Alford Fourth grandson
Marshall Thomas Hunter Fourth grandson
Mary Ann Denise Gallimore Fourth granddaughter
Mary Brandyn Teer Fourth granddaughter
Mary Evelyn Cole Fourth granddaughter
Mary Jane Stokes, Fourth granddaughter
Mary Jane Young Fourth granddaughter
Mary Jeanette McDonald Fourth granddaughter
Mary Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Mary Margaret "Bitsy" Rekas Fourth granddaughter
Mary Sue Kuhn Fourth granddaughter
Mary Virginia "Ginnie" Sanders Fourth granddaughter
Matthew "Matt" Joseph Leleux Fourth grandson
Matthew Adkins Boose Fourth grandson
Matthew Charles "Matt" Pumilio Fourth grandson
Matthew David Owens Fourth grandson
Matthew Luke Cosme Fourth grandson
Matthew Preston Snead Fourth grandson
Matthew Tyler Cole Fourth grandson
Matthew William Dupree Fourth grandson
Max William McWiggins Fourth grandson
Maximillian "Max" Joseph Castranova Fourth grandson
Mechell Denise Fair Fourth granddaughter
Megan Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Megan Elaine Gallagher Fourth granddaughter
Megan Marie Lack Fourth granddaughter
Melanie Jean Zahnen Fourth granddaughter
Melinda Lynette Wingate Fourth granddaughter
Melissa Lee Gallimore Fourth granddaughter
Melissa Nicole Flannery Fourth granddaughter
Melissa Ruth Ivey Fourth granddaughter
Melody Elise Williams Fourth granddaughter
Meredith Brown Fourth granddaughter
Meredith Claire Garlington Fourth granddaughter
Merri-Leigh Lann Fourth granddaughter
Micah Copeland Seals Fourth grandson
Micah Elise Billings Fourth granddaughter
Michael Anthony Raymond Fourth grandson
Michael Benton Preslar Fourth grandson
Michael Bondi Fourth grandson
Michael Brown Simpson Fourth grandson
Michael Dean "Mike" Fair Fourth grandson
Michael Eric Snead Fourth grandson
Michael Hunter Dry Fourth grandson
Michael Ivy Dupree Fourth grandson
Michael Leslie Cates Fourth grandson
Michael Lynne Pumilio Fourth granddaughter
Michael Scott Christian Fourth grandson
Michael Spencer Madden Fourth grandson
Michael Thomas Chavez Fourth grandson
Michael Wayne Rasberry, Fourth grandson
Michaela Lynn Lucia Fourth granddaughter
Miranda Layne Madden Fourth granddaughter
Miranda Michelle Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Misty Ann Teer Fourth granddaughter
Misty Dawn Elfer Fourth granddaughter
Misty Ducote Fourth granddaughter
Misty Marie Long Fourth granddaughter
Mittie Elizabeth Carrell Fourth granddaughter
Mitzi Corinne Roy Fourth granddaughter
Mollie Hannah McBride Fourth granddaughter
Molly Ellen Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Molly Voorhies Gahagan Fourth granddaughter
Monica Rae Davis Fourth granddaughter
Morgan Leslie Parker Fourth granddaughter
Nancy Rambin, Fourth granddaughter
Natalie Brewer Fourth granddaughter
Natalie Marie Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Natasha Remell Teer Fourth granddaughter
Nathan Eugene Dupree Fourth grandson
Nathaniel Perry "Nathan" Bass Fourth grandson
Nicholas Bohanan Fourth grandson
Nicholas Dupree Norris Fourth grandson
Nicholas Stephens Pumilio Fourth grandson
Noel Thomas Jones Fourth grandson
Odrey Erwin Rasmussen Fourth grandson
Olidio Sven Cantu Fourth grandson
Ormand Daniel James , Jr. Fourth grandson
Oscar Clarence "O.C." Butler III Fourth grandson
Pamela Kaye Coffey Fourth granddaughter
Pamela Teer Fourth granddaughter
Patricia Ann Snead Fourth granddaughter
Patricia Laine Walsworth Fourth granddaughter
Patrick Preslar Hill Fourth grandson
Patti Jean Hughes Fourth granddaughter
Paul Aaron Lindsey Fourth grandson
Paul Adkins Taylor Fourth grandson
Paul Gregory Deuth Fourth grandson
Paul Hunter Rasmussen Fourth grandson
Paula Jo Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Paula Laine Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Pauline Gail "Polly" Fulbright Fourth granddaughter
Peggy Ann Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Peyton Christian McMillon Fourth granddaughter
Philip Hogan Hunter Fourth grandson
Phillip Anthony Cole II Fourth grandson
Phillip Brandon Long Fourth grandson
Phillip Doyle Walsworth II Fourth grandson
Phillip Lee "Lee" Morgan Fourth grandson
Quinn Anthony Long Fourth grandson
Rachel Elliott Hull Fourth granddaughter
Rachel LeAnne Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Rachel Morgan "Rachel" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Rachel Paige Roberts Fourth granddaughter
Ralee Ann Stinson Fourth granddaughter
Ramona Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Ramsey Elizabeth Roberts Fourth granddaughter
Randa Rae Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Randall Clint Hooker Fourth grandson
Randall Hagan White Fourth grandson
Randall Troy Harvill Fourth grandson
Randall Wade Kennington Fourth grandson
Randall Wayne Womack Fourth grandson
Ray Marshall Bruce Fourth grandson
Rayburin Louis Teer Fourth grandson
Raymond Bruce Cosme Fourth grandson
Raymond Earl Conklin Fourth grandson
Reagan Connell Roberts Fourth granddaughter
Reagan James Dupree Fourth grandson
Rebecca Elizabeth Tomes Fourth granddaughter
Rebecca Laine "Rebecca" Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Rebecca Laine Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Rebecca Suzanne "Suzie" Browne Fourth granddaughter
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Rebekah Grace Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Renee' Danelle Sprinkle Fourth granddaughter
Renette Kay Rawls Fourth granddaughter
Rhonda Kay Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Rhonda Louise Davis Fourth granddaughter
Rhonda Michelle Harvill Fourth granddaughter
Richard "Todd" Hudson Fourth grandson
Richard Carroll McDonald Fourth grandson
Richard Hunter White Fourth grandson
Richard Mac "Rick" Breedlove Fourth grandson
Richard Michael Lindsey Jr. Fourth grandson
Richard Samuel Browne Fourth grandson
Ricky Charles Sewell Fourth grandson
Ricky Doyal Fourth grandson
Robbie Ann Lindsey Fourth granddaughter
Robert "Bobby" Paul Glaser Fourth grandson
Robert Brian Snead Fourth grandson
Robert Craig Campbell Fourth grandson
Robert Daniel Lee Fourth grandson
Robert Earl James , III Fourth grandson
Robert Lane Gay Fourth grandson
Robert Luther Snead Fourth grandson
Robert Michael Burnley Fourth grandson
Robert Stratford "Robbie" Martin Jr. Fourth grandson
Robert Wayne Rawls Fourth grandson
Robert William Harsell Fourth grandson
Robert William Kyle Fourth grandson
Robin Renee Cartwright Fourth granddaughter
Robin Roxanne Weems Fourth granddaughter
Rodney Doyal Fourth grandson
Rodney Wayne Snead Fourth grandson
Roger Joe Breedlove Fourth grandson
Roger Lane Snead Fourth grandson
Ronald Buford Rambin Fourth grandson
Ronald Cecil Jones Fourth grandson
Ronald Crawford "Ron" Breedlove Fourth grandson
Ronald Hardy Hand Fourth grandson
Ronald James Vardanega Fourth grandson
Ronald Wayne Alford , Jr. Fourth grandson
Ronald Wayne Creamer Fourth grandson
Ronnie Davis Fourth grandson
Ronnie Joe Price Fourth grandson
Ronnie Lynn Walters , Jr. Fourth grandson
Ronnie Wayne Tarver Fourth grandson
Rory Doyal Fourth grandson
Rowena Ruth Hardaway Fourth granddaughter
Russell Durwood "Rusty" Nails Fourth grandson
Russell E. Gahagan III Fourth grandson
Russell Ernest Bamburg Fourth grandson
Russell Paul "Rusty" White Fourth grandson
Rusty Barker "Rusty" Cartwright Fourth grandson
Ruth Ann Krippendorf Fourth granddaughter
Ryan Christopher Gunnell Fourth grandson
Sadie Autumn Weems Fourth granddaughter
Sally Ann Price Fourth granddaughter
Samantha Layne Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Samuel David Tomes Fourth grandson
Samuel Paul Bebeau , Jr. Fourth grandson
Samuel Wayne Anderson Fourth grandson
Sandra Jean Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Sara Ellen "Ellie" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Sara Leigh Milner Fourth granddaughter
Sarah Elizabeth Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Sarah Elizabeth Holley Fourth granddaughter
Sarah Kristin Tower Fourth granddaughter
Sarah Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Sasha Danette Teer Fourth granddaughter
Savannah Grace Lack Fourth granddaughter
Savannah Leigh Cantu Fourth granddaughter
Scarlett Lynn Parker Fourth granddaughter
Scott Campbell "Camp" Sledge Fourth grandson
Scott David Dugas Fourth grandson
Scott Michael Ryan Fourth grandson
Scott Samuel Greer Fourth grandson
Seth Allen Dupree Fourth grandson
Seth Dylan Cantu Fourth grandson
Sharon Beth Flenniken Fourth granddaughter
Sharon Davis Fourth granddaughter
Sharon Dianne Pettigrew Fourth granddaughter
Sharon Elizabeth Rasberry, Fourth granddaughter
Sharon Frances Sigler Fourth granddaughter
Shaun Matthew Van Kam Fourth grandson
Shawn Eugene Owens Fourth grandson
Shelby Forrest Hull Fourth granddaughter
Shelton Shields Sykes Fourth grandson
Shelton Talmadge Parker , III Fourth grandson
Sherry Lynn White Fourth granddaughter
Shirley Adele Glaser Fourth granddaughter
Shirley Elise Teer Fourth granddaughter
Sosha Williams Fourth granddaughter
Stacey Dwayne Snead Fourth grandson
Stanley Malone Brown , Jr. Fourth grandson
Stephanie Ann Hawkins Fourth granddaughter
Stephanie Leann Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Stephanie Lynn Scarborough Fourth granddaughter
Stephen Allen Hilyer Fourth grandson
Stephen Christian Fullilove Fourth grandson
Stephen David Rawls Fourth grandson
Stephen Eric Smith Fourth grandson
Stephen Joseph Morgan Fourth grandson
Stephen Luke Long Fourth grandson
Steven Ashley "Steve" Smith Fourth grandson
Steven Ashley Smith Fourth grandson
Steven Laine Fair Fourth grandson
Steven Pauls Fourth grandson
Steven Ray Scarborough Fourth grandson
Stewart Gutierrez Hunter Fourth grandson
Sunday Christine Hurdle Fourth granddaughter
Susan Elizabeth Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Susan Lucille Henry Fourth granddaughter
Susan Lyn Williams Fourth granddaughter
Susan Marie Jones Fourth granddaughter
Susan Renee' Holladay Fourth granddaughter
Susan Wynette Woodard Fourth granddaughter
Susannah Lynn Dorrance Fourth granddaughter
Susanne Adele Teer Fourth granddaughter
Susie Kay Vercher Fourth granddaughter
Suzanne Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Sydney Michelle McMillon Fourth granddaughter
Syllvia Jean Parker Fourth granddaughter
Tamara Teer Fourth granddaughter
Tami Terrell Methvin Fourth granddaughter
Tana Lynne Hood Fourth granddaughter
Tanya Michele Greer Fourth granddaughter
Tanya Sue Carrell Fourth granddaughter
Tara Marie Gahagan Fourth granddaughter
Tara Watson Fourth granddaughter
Taylor Britt Berlin Fourth granddaughter
Taylor Landon Long Fourth grandson
Taylor Marklin "Taylor" Sledge , Jr. Fourth grandson
Taylor Paige Sprinkle Fourth granddaughter
Ted Daniel Greer Fourth grandson
Teddy Loftin Fourth grandson
Terrill Lynn Flenniken Fourth grandson
Terry Lynn Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Therman Delane "Trey" Sewell , III Fourth grandson
Thomas Morgan Aldredge Fourth grandson
Thyra Nichole Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Tiffany Raquel Davis Fourth granddaughter
Timothy Carroll Lindsey Fourth grandson
Timothy James Brewton Fourth grandson
Timothy Jason Harvill Fourth grandson
Timothy Sheldon Griffin Fourth grandson
Tina James Fourth granddaughter
Todd Benjamin "Todd" Dupree Fourth grandson
Todd Godwin Cole II Fourth grandson
Tommy David Greer Fourth grandson
Toni Gayle Hughes Fourth granddaughter
Tony Lane Greer Fourth grandson
Tonya Kay Adams Fourth granddaughter
Tracy Elizabeth Snead Fourth granddaughter
Travis McNabb "Travis" Sledge Fourth grandson
Trey Allen Morgan Fourth grandson
Truett Dodd Brown Fourth grandson
Turner Jackson "Jack" Lann Fourth grandson
Turner Stephens "Trey" Jones , III Fourth grandson
Tyler Edward Anderson Fourth grandson
Tyler Glen Jones Fourth grandson
Tyler Johnson, Fourth grandson
Unknown Norris Fourth grandson
Valerie Ann Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Verna Charlotte Upshaw Fourth granddaughter
Vernon Cleveland Morgan , Jr. Fourth grandson
Veronica Kay "Ronnie" Coleman Fourth granddaughter
Victor Kramer Gahagan Fourth grandson
Victoria Taylor Payne Fourth granddaughter
Walter Adam Sterling Hanson Fourth grandson
Wendy Ducote Fourth granddaughter
Wendy Lee Luttrell Fourth granddaughter
Wendy Renee Dugan Fourth granddaughter
Wesley Lamar Cates , Jr. Fourth grandson
Whitney Leigh "Whitney" Forrest Fourth granddaughter
Wiley Charles "Chuck" Cole II Fourth grandson
Wiley Edwin "Eddie" Hunter , Jr. Fourth grandson
Wiley Freeman Butler Fourth grandson
Willaim Clifton "W.C." or "Dub" Hardaway Fourth grandson
Willaim Francis Kuhn Jr. Fourth grandson
William "Jack" Bell , Jr. Fourth grandson
William "Will" Michael McCabe Fourth grandson
William Benjamin Almond Fourth grandson
William Benton Tower Fourth grandson
William Brian Rawls Fourth grandson
William Carter "Bill" Hall Fourth grandson
William Clyde "Bill" Fulbright IV Fourth grandson
William Cory Hooker Fourth grandson
William Gene Key , Jr. Fourth grandson
William Leslie Hunter III Fourth grandson
William Leslie Hunter IV Fourth grandson
William Marshall Ivey Fourth grandson
William Michael Aldredge Fourth grandson
William Montgomery "Mont" Rodes Jr. Fourth grandson
William Orie Hunter IV Fourth grandson
William Oscar James , Jr. Fourth grandson
William Robert "Bobby" McCart Fourth grandson
William Rodney Wimberly , Jr. Fourth grandson
William Shane Stephens Fourth grandson
William Tanner Berlin Fourth grandson
William Wiley Gahagan Jr. Fourth grandson
Willie Diane Knight Fourth granddaughter
Winfred Tremmell "Winn" Almond , III Fourth grandson
Winston Brewer Fourth grandson
York Earl "Yorkie" Sheppard Fourth grandson
Zachary Adam Marshall Fourth grandson
Zachary Alexander "Zach" Long Fourth grandson
Zachary Daniel La Tour Fourth grandson
Zachary Jessup Anderson Fourth grandson
Zak Brewer Fourth grandson
Steven Charles "Charlie" Grossman Fourth grandson San Francisco, CA 16 Jan 1902
Wiley Gahagan White , Jr. Fourth grandson 12 Dec 1944 12 Dec 1944
Andrew Harold Foster Fourth grandson Natchitoches Parish, LA 26 Apr 1946 Ashland, LA 15 Oct 1965
Jeanie Marie Auer Fourth granddaughter Chiago, IL 2 Jul 1947 Idaho Falls, ID 5 Jan 1992
Glenda Gail Gilcrease Fourth granddaughter Cotton Valley, LA 13 May 1950 14 May 1950
Willaim Charles "Willie" Teer Fourth grandson Baton Rouge, LA 2 Nov 1950 Idaho Falls, ID 29 Apr 1976
Janie marquita Gilcrease Fourth granddaughter Opelousas, LA 21 Feb 1953 New Orleans, LA 27 Mar 1960
Joe Eligha McDonald Jr. Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 20 Sep 1955 Columbus, Franklin Co., OH 25 Jun 1995
Christi Ann Hughes Fourth granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 31 Aug 1956 Natchitoches, LA 11 Nov 1956
Michael Mark Gahagan Fourth grandson Kaplan, LA 19 Nov 1957 Mandeville, LA 18 Jun 1993
Lori Elizabeth Serio Fourth granddaughter New Roads, LA 15 Jan 1958 Baton Rouge, LA 28 Dec 2001
Jerry Lee Krc Fourth grandson 13 May 1958 1 Jul 1975
William Aaron "Sonny" McDonald Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 23 Aug 1959 Shreveport, LA 29 Mar 1965
Thomas "Tom" Brewton Fourth grandson Dallas, TX 12 Dec 1959 Dallas, TX 4 Jun 1975
Davey Lee Hughes , Jr. Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 18 Jan 1961 Little Rock, AR 13 Jun 2001
John Thomas "Johnny" Jones Fourth grandson Natchitoches, LA 16 Dec 1962 1 Jun 2004
Geoffrey Glenn Wilkins Fourth grandson 18 Jun 1963 25 Jan 1965
Milton Vance "Van" Linder , Jr. Fourth grandson Delhi, LA 17 Oct 1963 Delhi, LA 6 May 1982
Margaret Chennaye Greer Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 8 Dec 1963 Nashville, TN 17 Dec 2001
Shane Paul Guidry Fourth grandson Raceland, LA 17 Nov 1964 Raceland, LA 21 Nov 1964
Karen Kaye Klein,
Elizabeth Ann Kuhn Fourth granddaughter Muenchweiler, Germany 26 Oct 1966 Landstuhl, Germany 26 Jun 1968
Neal Pickett Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 27 Oct 1967 22 Jul 2005
Julia Margaret Preslar Fourth granddaughter Baton Rouge, LA 2 Sep 1969 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Jul 1987
Adam Christopher Daivs Fourth grandson Houston, TX 21 Apr 1976 Austin, TX 16 Dec 2001
Michael Shane Hunter Fourth grandson Rusk County, Texas 17 May 1976 22 Jun 1997
Martha Ann Mitchell Fourth granddaughter 5 Aug 1976 23 Dec 1977
Kristy Leigh Allen Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 Mar 1978 Shreveport, LA 11 Jun 1997
Wendi Elizabeth Long Fourth granddaughter 4 Feb 1980 14 Apr 2001
John Mark Strickland Fourth grandson Monroe, LA 14 Nov 1983 West Monroe, LA 26 Jan 1984
Cooper Daniel Houtz
Emerson Ivy Richards
Fifth grandchildren
"Austin" Edward Parker Fifth grandson
"Blake" Aaron Vinson Fifth grandson
"Cameron" Lynn Williams Fifth grandson
"Chad" Michael Sheppard Fifth grandson
"Colton" Earl Williams Fifth grandson
"Jesse" Michael-Glen Vinson Fifth grandson
"Kelly" Kristina Williams Fifth granddaughter
"Taylor" Anne Sheppard Fifth granddaughter
Aaron Charles Goben Fifth grandson
Aaron Christopher Manuel Fifth grandson
Abby Claire Hillman Fifth granddaughter
Abigail Grace Morris Fifth granddaughter
Abigail Victoria Nails Fifth granddaughter
Abram Joseph Covington Fifth grandson
Adam Nathan Smith Fifth grandson
Adam Paul Rasmussen Fifth grandson
Adam Teer Goben Fifth grandson
Alan Roemer Snead Fifth grandson
Alana Arnold Fifth granddaughter
Alexandra Hanson Cole Fifth granddaughter
Alexis Dakota Price Fifth granddaughter
Alexis Nicole Stanley Fifth granddaughter
Alexis Renee Crow Fifth grandson
Alicia Jane Walsworth Fifth granddaughter
Allison Brooke Glenn Fifth granddaughter
Allison Windsor Lechleidner Fifth granddaughter
Allye Ryan Covington Fifth granddaughter
Amanda Allen Fifth granddaughter
Amber Lynn Woodard Fifth granddaughter
Amie Lu Vercher Fifth granddaughter
Amy Michelle Hawkins Fifth granddaughter
Andrea Jean Tencer Fifth granddaughter
Andrew Drake Sparks Fifth grandson
Andrew Fausto Vardanega Fifth grandson
Andrew Gerard Corder Fifth grandson
Andrew Ryan Fifth grandson
Angela Denise Hawkins Fifth granddaughter
Angela Marie Walker Fifth granddaughter
Angela Sabrine Key Fifth granddaughter
Angela Shannon Teer Fifth granddaughter
Anika Nicole Adams Fifth granddaughter
Anna Claire Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Anna Kate Haman Fifth granddaughter
Anna Katherine Teer Fifth granddaughter
Annamarie Signe Tencer Fifth granddaughter
Annie Marie Gahagan Fifth granddaughter
Anthony J. Custer Fifth grandson
April Diane Thompson Fifth granddaughter
April Leigh Wimberly Fifth granddaughter
Arden Adolph "A.J." Warm , Jr. Fifth grandson
Arianna Alexis Nieves Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Erin Rivers Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Lyn Boose Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Marie Hale Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Marie Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Michelle Smith Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Nichole Lechleidner Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Nicole O'Neill Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Powers Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Renee Hawkins Fifth granddaughter
Aston Marie Nations Fifth granddaughter
Aubrey "Claire" Williams Fifth granddaughter
Austin Conner Snead Fifth grandson
Austin Drake Harvill Fifth grandson
Austin Henry Hill Fifth grandson
Austin Hunter Devers Fifth grandson
Austin Michael Aucoin Fifth grandson
Avery Claire Covington Fifth granddaughter
Avery Lea Parker Fifth granddaughter
Avery Ruth Wooden Fifth granddaughter
Bailey Elizabeth McMath Fifth granddaughter
Bailey Noel Methvin Fifth granddaughter
Barbara Susanne Wimberly Fifth granddaughter
Baylea Huffman Fifth granddaughter
Beau Parker Hunter Fifth grandson
Benjamin Anderson Hill Fifth grandson
Benjamin Christian Tower Fifth grandson
Benjamin Oswald Jones , V Fifth grandson
Benjamin Trent Brown Fifth grandson
Betsy Jo Breedlove Fifth granddaughter
Blaire Anne Fonseca Fifth granddaughter
Blake Matthew Fonseca Fifth grandson
Blake ellen Young Fifth granddaughter
Braden Jones Fifth grandson
Braden Travis Andrews Fifth grandson
Bradley "Brad" Cheston Williams Fifth grandson
Brady Gordon Glaser Fifth grandson
Brandi Marie Keith Fifth granddaughter
Brandon Collin Greer Fifth grandson
Brandy Russell Nails Fifth grandson
Brayden Jacob Walker Fifth grandson
Brenna Elizabeth Criswell Fifth granddaughter
Brett Daniel Thomas Fifth grandson
Brian Cyril Teer Fifth grandson
Brian Daniel Burnley Fifth grandson
Brian Robert Cargle Fifth grandson
Bridget Marie Heavner Fifth granddaughter
Britney Leigh Glaser Fifth granddaughter
Brittany Blanchard Fifth granddaughter
Brittany Kay Barnes Fifth granddaughter
Brittany Nicole Sewell Fifth granddaughter
Brittney Lee Methvin Fifth granddaughter
Britton Hunter Robinette Fifth grandson
Brittony Taylor Cole Fifth granddaughter
Brooke Ainslee Wooden Fifth granddaughter
Brooke Humphries Fifth granddaughter
Brooke Madison Neal Fifth granddaughter
Brooklyn Grace Methvin Fifth granddaughter
Bruce "Chance" Cartwright IV Fifth grandson
Bruce Gilcrease Fifth grandson
Bryan Adam Toler Fifth grandson
Bryan Clinton Lee Fifth grandson
Bryan Edward Robinette Fifth grandson
Brynner Lee Bonnette, Fifth grandson
Cade Adam Davis Fifth grandson
Cade Lorenz Kyle Fifth grandson
Cade Wesley Teer Fifth grandson
Caden Alice Brashers Fifth granddaughter
Caitlinn Jayde Zavala Fifth granddaughter
Calder Martin Kancianic Fifth grandson
Cale Baker Fifth grandson
Caleb Brian Morgan Fifth grandson
Caleb Chance McWiggins Fifth grandson
Caleb John Smith-Shaw Fifth grandson
Caleb Michael Debetaz Fifth grandson
Caleb Michael Ryan Fifth grandson
Caleb Wade Thurlkill Fifth grandson
Caled Paul Hughes Fifth grandson
Callie Christine Hughey Fifth granddaughter
Cameron Mitchell Crow Fifth grandson
Cameron Robert Kyle Fifth grandson
Cammeron Lea "Cammie" Rogers Fifth granddaughter
Campbell Fulton Gillis Fifth grandson
Candace Nicole Pickett Fifth granddaughter
Carl Jones "C.J." Gatti , III Fifth grandson
Carla Cecile Gatti, Fifth granddaughter
Carley Elisabeth Bonnette, Fifth granddaughter
Carley Rae Gillis Fifth granddaughter
Carli Suzanne Forrest Fifth granddaughter
Carlotta Jo Rasmussen Fifth granddaughter
Carmon Eileen Thurlkill Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Ashley Cristler Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth Simpson Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Hannah Wilkerson Fifth granddaughter
Carrie Jewel Prudhomme Fifth granddaughter
Carrow Alison Rasberry, Fifth granddaughter
Casey Jon Rawls Fifth grandson
Casey Ryan Cavaness Fifth grandson
Cassie Breann McLaren Fifth granddaughter
Cassie Breeland Snead Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Case Liggin Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Dru Woodham, Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Elizabeth "Katie" Hughey Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Joy White Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Olivia Kyle Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Therese Corder Fifth granddaughter
Cayden Thomas Long Fifth grandson
Caylin Michelle Debetaz Fifth granddaughter
Cecelia Maria Smith Fifth granddaughter
Celeste Joy Rasmussen Fifth granddaughter
Chad Lee Foster Fifth grandson
Chance Doyal Fifth grandson
Charles Brian Walker Fifth grandson
Charles Britian "Charlie" Dupree Fifth grandson
Charles Coleman Rush III Fifth grandson
Charles Edward Van Buren Fifth grandson
Charles Norton Gahagan Fifth grandson
Charli Darlene Smith Fifth granddaughter
Charlotte Chlotielde Rasmussen Fifth granddaughter
Charlsie Marie Milner Fifth granddaughter
Chelsea Humphries Fifth granddaughter
Cheree Destiny DeLaune Fifth granddaughter
Cheyenne Lane Mcintyre Fifth granddaughter
Chloe Beth Hillman Fifth granddaughter
Chotielde Vernelle Bechtel Fifth granddaughter
Christina Angela Ogburn Fifth granddaughter
Christina Nicole Van Buren Fifth granddaughter
Christina Snead Fifth granddaughter
Christine Elizabeth Jones Fifth granddaughter
Christine Elizabeth Taylor Fifth granddaughter
Christopher Adam Sander Fifth grandson
Christopher Anthony Kuhn Jr. Fifth grandson
Christopher David Rawls Fifth grandson
Christopher Eric Single Fifth grandson
Christopher Hunter Fifth grandson
Christopher Lane Snead Fifth grandson
Christopher Owens Fifth grandson
Christopher Shane Hodge Fifth grandson
Claire Elise Criswell Fifth granddaughter
Claire Louise Drabwell Fifth granddaughter
Claire Michelle Kyle Fifth granddaughter
Clalyton Sinclair (Leamont) Berberet Fifth grandson
Clay David Morris , Jr. Fifth grandson
Codie Rachel Walker Fifth granddaughter
Cody Dwayne Snead Fifth grandson
Cody Frazier Cates Fifth grandson
Collin Henry Kyle Fifth grandson
Colt Dwayne Rasmussen Fifth grandson
Colton William Coffey Fifth grandson
Colton William Kyle Fifth grandson
Connor Lawrence Cosme Fifth grandson
Cordell Walker Warm Fifth grandson
Corey Dean Karr Fifth grandson
Corey Evan Smith-Shaw Fifth grandson
Courtney Blaire Glaser Fifth granddaughter
Courtney Danielle Crawford Fifth granddaughter
Courtney Jane Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Courtney Joe Longino Fifth grandson
Crystal Arlene Prudhomme Fifth granddaughter
Daizha Lorraine Kuhn Fifth granddaughter
Dale Keith Fifth grandson
Dalton Herbert Fifth grandson
Damon Lyn Morgan Fifth grandson
Daniel Aaron Baldwin Fifth grandson
Daniel Dale Taylor Fifth grandson
Daniel James McWiggins Fifth grandson
Daniel Pace Fifth grandson
Daniel Paul Kopcso Fifth grandson
Daniel Roy Darnell Fifth grandson
Danielle Marie Jones Fifth granddaughter
Danton Blayne Wright Fifth grandson
Darrell Gene Rivers Jr. Fifth grandson
David "Austin" Haman Fifth grandson
David Alexander Fee III Fifth grandson
David Andrew "Andy" Spillers Fifth grandson
David Byron Thompson , II Fifth grandson
David Carroll Fifth grandson
David Royce "Roy" Pickett Fifth grandson
Demarcus Jermaine Kuhn Fifth granddaughter
Denisa Marie McDonald Fifth granddaughter
Denita LeSha Prudhomme Fifth granddaughter
Derick Lin Click Fifth grandson
Derrick Blanchard Fifth grandson
Desiree Richards Fifth granddaughter
Destiny Cheyenne Jones Fifth granddaughter
Devin Skyler Greer Fifth grandson
Devin Taylor Herbert Fifth grandson
Dianna Jean Cartwright Fifth granddaughter
Dillon Dean Hunter Fifth grandson
Dixon Cade Lasseigne Fifth grandson
Donald Lewis Walker , Jr. Fifth grandson
Donald Spriggle Fifth grandson
Dustie Jo "D.J." Rambin Fifth granddaughter
Dylan Hunter Owens Fifth grandson
Dylan Michael Barbo Fifth grandson
Dylan Trace Harvill Fifth grandson
Efrin Jacob Montoya Fifth grandson
Eion Samuel (Leamont) Stowell Fifth grandson
Elana Jo Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Elijah Winn "Eli" Nealy Fifth grandson
Elizabeth Ann Wilkerson Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Ashley Teer Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Claire Corder Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Grace White Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Nichole James Fifth granddaughter
Ella Claire Nunez Fifth granddaughter
Ellea Lynn Rush Fifth granddaughter
Ellen Elizabeth Flenniken Fifth granddaughter
Emerson Saylor Snead Fifth grandson
Emily Beth Browne Fifth granddaughter
Emily Brooke McLaren Fifth granddaughter
Emily Christine Cole Fifth granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Buckmaster Fifth granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Deaver Fifth granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Reeder Fifth granddaughter
Emily Joyce Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Emily Magan Robinette Fifth granddaughter
Emma Kaden Jones Fifth granddaughter
Emmett Vaughn "Trey" Womack Fifth grandson
Erica Coleen Key Fifth granddaughter
Erica Lea Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Erynn Leigh Jones Fifth granddaughter
Ethan William Neal Fifth grandson
Etienne Raysen Rush Fifth granddaughter
Eva Claire Cartwright Fifth granddaughter
Evan Clayton Preslar Fifth grandson
Evangeline Grace Wilkerson Fifth granddaughter
Francesca Dilellio Fifth granddaughter
Friend Christian Bechtel Fifth grandson
Gabrielle "Gabby" Debetaz Fifth grandson
Gabrielle Kathleen Thompson Fifth granddaughter
Garret Matthew Neal Fifth grandson
Garrett Joseph Kopcso Fifth grandson
Gary Thomas Brewton Fifth grandson
Gentry Cristine McMath Fifth granddaughter
Geoffrey Todd Browning Fifth grandson
George Andrew Murphy III Fifth grandson
Georgia Cooper Bond Fifth granddaughter
Gilliam Aaron Woodham, Fifth grandson
Ginger Frances Auer Fifth granddaughter
Grace Ann Bradley Fifth granddaughter
Grace Jeanne' Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Gracie Lou Anne Vinson Fifth granddaughter
Grant Bernard Dupree Fifth grandson
Grant Harris Outram Fifth grandson
Grant Robinson Williams Fifth grandson
Grayson Alexander Hodges Fifth grandson
Greg Anthony Morris Fifth grandson
Gregory "Greg" Burnley Fifth grandson
Gregory Allen James , Jr. Fifth grandson
Gregory Colt Dupree Fifth grandson
Gregory Michael "Mike" Toler Fifth grandson
Gretchen Dian Auer Fifth granddaughter
Haley Elizatbeth Nola Fifth granddaughter
Haley Jean Stuhr Fifth granddaughter
Hali Nicole Palmer Fifth granddaughter
Hanna Leigh Teer Fifth granddaughter
Hannah Elizabeth Spillers Fifth granddaughter
Hannah Grace Mitchell, Fifth granddaughter
Hannah Nicole Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Harley Clint O'Neill Fifth grandson
Harley Layne Sanders Fifth grandson
Harry Paxton Morgan Fifth grandson
Heather Angelique "Angel" Davis Fifth granddaughter
Heather James Powers Fifth granddaughter
Heather Leigh Fair Fifth granddaughter
Heather Marie Brown Fifth granddaughter
Heather Nicole Teer Fifth granddaughter
Hogan Lee Campbell Fifth grandson
Hunter Cole Teer Fifth grandson
Hunter Dwayne Bechtel Fifth grandson
Hunter Wyatt Mitchell, Fifth grandson
Irelyn Bresniham-Fulbright Fifth granddaughter
Isaac McKinley Glaser Fifth grandson
Isabel Jane Fee Fifth granddaughter
Jaci Claire Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Jackson Bryce Greemon Fifth grandson
Jacob Bridges Gunnels Fifth grandson
Jacob Daniel Palmer Fifth grandson
Jacob David Van Buren, Fifth grandson
Jacob Nathan Messenger Fifth grandson
Jacob Patrick Kirvin Fifth grandson
Jacob Robles Fifth grandson
Jacob Ryan Cristler Fifth grandson
Jacob Stone Longino Fifth grandson
Jacob Thomas Glenn Fifth grandson
Jacob Thomas Nola Fifth grandson
Jada Grace Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Jai Sharra Lianne Kirvin Fifth granddaughter
Jake Tyler Jones Fifth grandson
James Adkins Taylor Fifth grandson
James Cliffton Snead Fifth grandson
James Cooper Halphen Fifth grandson
James Daniel Snead Fifth grandson
James Dean Adams , IV Fifth grandson
James Edward "Jamie" Woodard Fifth grandson
James Michael Fair Fifth grandson
James William Heurtin Fifth grandson
Jamie Lane Stanley Fifth granddaughter
Jamie Lynn Lee Fifth granddaughter
Jana Michelle Rambin Fifth granddaughter
Janet Allen Fifth granddaughter
Jared Charles Outram Fifth grandson
Jared Dustin Lee Fifth grandson
Jared Lee Manuel Fifth grandson
Jarod Travis Kirvin Fifth grandson
Jason Luke Morgan Fifth grandson
Jason Manning Walker Fifth grandson
Jason Matthew Teer Fifth grandson
Jason Oliver Prudhomme Fifth grandson
Jason Paul Morgan Fifth grandson
Jason Paul Van Buren Fifth grandson
Jay Samuel Williams Fifth grandson
Jaydon Lance Rogers Fifth grandson
Jeannie yvonne Breedlove Fifth granddaughter
Jeffery Lane Hunter Fifth grandson
Jenna Lee Lechleidner Fifth granddaughter
Jenny Lynn Pickett Fifth granddaughter
Jerald Michael Jones Fifth grandson
Jeremiah Nicholas Cosme Fifth grandson
Jeremy Allen Fifth grandson
Jeremy Daniel Key Fifth grandson
Jeremy Joseph "Joey" Lee Fifth grandson
Jeremy Shawn Rogers Fifth grandson
Jesse Joel Hunter Fifth grandson
Jesse james Teer Fifth grandson
Jessica Colin Sterling Fifth granddaughter
Jessica Hope Lee Fifth granddaughter
Jessica Lauren Rogers Fifth granddaughter
Jessica Lee Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Jessica Suzanne Thomas Fifth granddaughter
Jill Doyal Fifth granddaughter
Joel Jeffery Brown Jr. Fifth grandson
John Blake Tolentino Fifth grandson
John David Cameron Fifth grandson
John Edward Scaife Fifth grandson
John Matthew "Matt" Thomas Fifth grandson
John Michael Cristler , IV Fifth grandson
John Paul Rivers Fifth grandson
John Richmond Holladay , III Fifth grandson
John Thomas Jones Jr. Fifth grandson
John Thomas Williams Fifth grandson
John Wesley "Johnny" Walker Fifth grandson
Johnathan Edward Perez Fifth grandson
Jolene Marie Browne Fifth granddaughter
Jonah David Knight Fifth grandson
Jonathan Bryce Rudolph Fifth grandson
Jonathan Daniel Cosme Fifth grandson
Jonathan Edward Young Fifth grandson
Jonathan Louis Teer Fifth grandson
Jonathan Malachi Sewell Fifth grandson
Jonathan Wade Harvey Fifth grandson
Jordan Alexander Hunter Fifth grandson
Joseph Cade "Joe" Cartwright Fifth grandson
Joseph Dakota Hunter Fifth grandson
Joseph Gabriel Hughes Fifth grandson
Joseph Michael Pagni Fifth grandson
Joshelyn Leilanni Barrett Fifth granddaughter
Joshua Blake Albin Fifth grandson
Joshua Cosme Fifth grandson
Joshua Garrett Sparks Fifth grandson
Joshua Lee Serio Fifth grandson
Joshua Phillips Fifth grandson
Joshua Shane Lee Fifth grandson
Joy Marie Jones Fifth granddaughter
Jude Anthony Serio Fifth grandson
Julia Abbegale Coffey Fifth granddaughter
Julia Cole Rambin Fifth granddaughter
Julia Elizabeth Harvey Fifth granddaughter
Juliana Leigh Garza Fifth granddaughter
Julianna Angeli Cartwright Fifth granddaughter
Justin Ray Young Fifth grandson
Justin Richard Benedito Fifth grandson
Kade Allen Brandon Fifth grandson
Kaeli Elizabeth Darnell Fifth granddaughter
Kaila Ashley Kuhn Fifth granddaughter
Kaitlyn Carol Rudolph Fifth granddaughter
Kaitlyn Lorene Snead Fifth granddaughter
Kaitlyn Nicole Williams Fifth granddaughter
Kaitlyn Renee Doyal Fifth granddaughter
Kaleb Patrick Duck Fifth grandson
Kasadi Riley Adams Fifth granddaughter
Kassie Ann Cole Fifth granddaughter
Kate Ashlynn Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Katelyn Lucille Serio Fifth granddaughter
Katelyn Reed Hilyer Fifth granddaughter
Kathryn Elizabeth "Katie" Gunnels Fifth granddaughter
Katy Mathews Fifth granddaughter
Kayla Dianne Uzzle Fifth granddaughter
Kayla Marshell Cosme Fifth granddaughter
Kayleigh Paige Jones Fifth granddaughter
Kaylie Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Keegan Riley Schell Fifth granddaughter
Kelley Jane Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Kelli Renee Thomas Fifth granddaughter
Kelly Raye Browne Fifth granddaughter
Kelsey Joy Outram Fifth granddaughter
Kendall Laine Kyle Fifth granddaughter
Kendall Leigh Bonnette, Fifth granddaughter
Kendrick Roy Fifth grandson
Kennedy Nell Turner Fifth granddaughter
Kenneth Leon Newhouse , Jr. Fifth grandson
Kerrri Alyn Womack Fifth granddaughter
Kierstyn Elizabeth Krippendorf Fifth granddaughter
Kiley Amber Owens Fifth granddaughter
Kiley Jo Brandon Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Adele Pope Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Ann Cheesman Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Anne Sander Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Dawn Roller Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Shirley (Leamont) Berberet Fifth granddaughter
Kohl Montgomery Brandon Fifth grandson
Korynth Ivy Ramsby Fifth granddaughter
Kris Foster Fifth granddaughter
Kristen Susan Vardanega Fifth granddaughter
Kristofer Longmore Fifth grandson
Kristopher Pickett Fifth grandson
Kyla Brooke Albin Fifth granddaughter
Kyle Joe Barnes Fifth grandson
Kyle Jones , II Fifth grandson
Kylie Alexia Greer Fifth granddaughter
Lacy Ann Cartwright Fifth granddaughter
Landon Foster Haynes Fifth grandson
Larry Randall Hodge Jr. Fifth grandson
Laura Alyson Sandifer Fifth granddaughter
Laura Amanda Alford Fifth granddaughter
Laura Ann Murphy Fifth granddaughter
Laura Beth Heavner Fifth granddaughter
Laura Christene Harvey Fifth granddaughter
Laura Elizabeth Brown Fifth granddaughter
Laura Janet Vardanega Fifth granddaughter
Lauren Carroll Fifth granddaughter
Lauren Emily Drabwell Fifth granddaughter
Lauren Tyler Stephens Fifth granddaughter
Lauren Virginia Kyzar Fifth granddaughter
Laury Kay Pettigrew Fifth granddaughter
Lauryn Ashley Pullig Fifth granddaughter
Lauryn Leigh Theriot Fifth granddaughter
Layne Alexander Lease Fifth granddaughter
Leah Marie Rasmussen Fifth granddaughter
Lee Allen Haynes , Jr. Fifth grandson
Lee Garrett Glaser Fifth grandson
Leigh Jeanne Haynes Fifth granddaughter
Lem Thomas Jones Fifth grandson
Lesha Denise Apponey Fifth granddaughter
Lesley Ann Boose Fifth granddaughter
Lesley Danielle Cates Fifth granddaughter
Leslie Shay Thomas Fifth granddaughter
Levi Austin Lease Fifth grandson
Lief Dwight Rasmussen Fifth grandson
Lillian Johanna Robinette Fifth granddaughter
Lily Isabella Hodges Fifth granddaughter
Lloyd Wade Foster Fifth grandson
Logan Bruce Pumilio Fifth grandson
Logan Scott Bonnette, Fifth grandson
Logan William McWiggins Fifth grandson
Lorna Rae Bechtel Fifth granddaughter
Lucia Marie Pagni Fifth granddaughter
Luke Hunter Rasmussen Fifth grandson
Luke Jameson Jones Fifth grandson
Lydia Rand White Fifth granddaughter
Lyndee Lane Debetaz Fifth granddaughter
Madeline Gilcrease Fifth granddaughter
Madeline Marie Butler Fifth granddaughter
Madelyne Grace Cappadonna Fifth granddaughter
Madison Emma Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Madison Neely Fifth granddaughter
Madison Paige Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Maggie Brooke O'Neill Fifth granddaughter
Mallory Noelle Ryan Fifth granddaughter
Mallory Teer Fifth granddaughter
Marcus Cooper Clark Fifth grandson
Margaret Louise Jones Fifth granddaughter
Mariah Jayne Pumilio Fifth granddaughter
Maribeth Gillis Fifth granddaughter
Marissa Kay Adams Fifth granddaughter
Mark Jason Roller Fifth grandson
Mark Steven Flenniken Fifth grandson
Marshall Long Alford Fifth grandson
Marshall Saylor Snead Fifth grandson
Mason Cade Palmer Fifth grandson
Mason Daniel Aucoin Fifth grandson
Mason Harold Wooden Fifth grandson
Mason Neely Fifth grandson
Matthew Adkins Boose Fifth grandson
Matthew Baker Fifth grandson
Matthew David Reeder Fifth grandson
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Matthew Joseph Woodham, Fifth grandson
Matthew Michael Rasberry, Fifth grandson
Matthew Niel Rambin Fifth grandson
Matthew Rogers Anglin Fifth grandson
Matthew Ryon Tower Fifth grandson
Matthew Trace Bond Fifth grandson
Matthew Tyler Browning Fifth grandson
Mchele Teer Fifth granddaughter
Me'lia Lindsey Kuhn Fifth granddaughter
Meagan Elizabeth Palmer Fifth granddaughter
Megan La-Neah Montoya Fifth granddaughter
Megan Leanne McEntyre Fifth granddaughter
Megan Leigh Snead Fifth granddaughter
Megan Marie Flenniken Fifth granddaughter
Megan Michele Butler Fifth granddaughter
Megan Noel Brown Fifth granddaughter
Meghan Jane Thurlkill Fifth granddaughter
Melanie Lauren Bailiff Fifth granddaughter
Melanie Ruth Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Melinda Sunshine Sterling Fifth granddaughter
Melissa Ann Murphy Fifth granddaughter
Melissa Lelani Greer Fifth granddaughter
Melissa Price Fifth granddaughter
Meredith Aurora Ellett Fifth granddaughter
Mia Rose Cappadonna Fifth granddaughter
Micaela Cargle Fifth granddaughter
Michael Christopher Smith Fifth grandson
Michael Daniel Simpson Fifth grandson
Michael David Hunter Fifth grandson
Michael Henry Cole II Fifth grandson
Michael Hewitt Fifth grandson
Michael Hunter White Fifth grandson
Michael Justin Lee Fifth grandson
Michael Pickett Fifth grandson
Michael Ray Young , II Fifth grandson
Michael Terrell Methvin Fifth grandson
Mikayla Evarose Tencer Fifth granddaughter
Miranda Gilcrease Fifth granddaughter
Miranda Renee Robinette Fifth granddaughter
Misty Darlene Rambin Fifth granddaughter
Misty Lane Keith Fifth granddaughter
Mitchell Joseph Snead Fifth grandson
Molly Ann Teer Fifth granddaughter
Molly Gahagan Heurtin Fifth granddaughter
Morgan Bruce Dugas Fifth grandson
Morgan Leslie Parker Fifth granddaughter
Morgan Lynn Cunningham Fifth granddaughter
Morgan Nicole Neely Fifth granddaughter
Morgan Taylor Young Fifth granddaughter
Natalie Marie Nola Fifth granddaughter
Nathan Unknown Fifth grandson
Nathan William Young Fifth grandson
Nicholas Alexander Heavner Fifth grandson
Nicholas Glen "Nick" Smith Fifth grandson
Nicholas Michael Kuhn Fifth grandson
Nicholas Ryan Fifth grandson
Nicholas Ryan Perez Fifth grandson
Noah James Roy Fifth grandson
Odrey Gavin Bechtel Fifth grandson
Olivia Faith Mitchell, Fifth granddaughter
Olivia Rose Bradley Fifth granddaughter
Paige Allison Nealy Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Anne Thurmond Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Laine Walsworth Fifth granddaughter
Patrick J. Browne Fifth grandson
Patrick Pace Fifth grandson
Patrick Preslar Hill , Jr. Fifth grandson
Paul-Michael Christian Fifth grandson
Paula Ann Florane Fifth granddaughter
Paula Louise "Sissy" Pickett Fifth granddaughter
Paxton Thomas Sanders Fifth grandson
Peter Martin Gahagan Fifth grandson
Peyton Samuel Bailiff Fifth grandson
Philip Wayne McEntyre Fifth grandson
Phillip Doyle Walsworth II Fifth grandson
Powell Britain Auer Fifth grandson
Rachael Kathleen Young Fifth granddaughter
Rachel Clare Rorick Fifth granddaughter
Rachel Elizabeth Hughes Fifth granddaughter
Rachel Elizabeth Karr Fifth granddaughter
Rachel Lynn Van Buren, Fifth granddaughter
Rachel Morgan "Rachel" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Rachel Noreen Taylor Fifth granddaughter
Ramona Annette Thomas Fifth granddaughter
Randall Blake Harvill Fifth grandson
Randall Pickett Fifth grandson
Rebecca Elizabeth Browne Fifth granddaughter
Rebecca Lynn Greer Fifth granddaughter
Rebecca leigh Hughes Fifth granddaughter
Rebekah Grace Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Reid Scott Rorick Fifth grandson
Rhett Samuel Breedlove Fifth grandson
Rhiannon Nicole Browne Fifth granddaughter
Rhomen Grayson Vari Fifth grandson
Rhonda Renee Rawls Fifth granddaughter
Richann Yukimi Benedito Fifth grandson
Richard Allen Davis Fifth grandson
Richard Carroll "Ricky" McDonald Jr. Fifth grandson
Richard Doyal Fifth grandson
Richard James "Ric" Rogers Fifth grandson
Richard Jones Fifth grandson
Richard Samuel Browne IV Fifth grandson
Robert "Bobby" Benton Preslar Fifth grandson
Robert Allen Lee Fifth grandson
Robert Baker Fifth grandson
Robert Crwford Breedlove Fifth grandson
Robert Earl James . IV Fifth grandson
Robert Jared Apponey Fifth grandson
Robert Jeffrey Scaife Fifth grandson
Robert Paul Glaser Jr. Fifth grandson
Robin Teer Fifth granddaughter
Rodney Colton Doyal Fifth grandson
Roman Anthony Vardanega Fifth grandson
Ronald Orie Browne Fifth grandson
Ronald Wayne Alford , Jr. Fifth grandson
Ross William Breedlove Fifth grandson
Russel Timothy Rush Fifth grandson
Ryan Cole Morris Fifth grandson
Ryan Joseph Thompson Fifth grandson
Ryan Keith Kopcso Fifth grandson
Ryan Lamar Bullock Fifth grandson
Ryder Houston Walters Fifth grandson
Ryland Ellyce Jones Fifth granddaughter
Sabrina Kellye Sigler Fifth granddaughter
Sabrina Phillips Fifth granddaughter
Sage Rose Harris Fifth granddaughter
Samantha Ann Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Samantha Lynn Walters Fifth granddaughter
Samantha Marie McCart Fifth granddaughter
Samantha Renee Perez Fifth granddaughter
Samuel Carroll Fifth grandson
Samuel Colin "Sam" Wood Fifth grandson
Samuel Wallace Liggin Jr. Fifth grandson
Sandra Jean Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Sara Leigh Milner Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Frances Jones Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Madeline Reeder Fifth granddaughter
Sarah McKenzie Smith Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Nicole Deaver Fifth granddaughter
Savana Joy Harris Fifth granddaughter
Savanah Bella Tolentino Fifth granddaughter
Scarlett Lynn Parker Fifth granddaughter
Scott Burnley Fifth grandson
Scott Joseph Auer Fifth grandson
Sean Michael Single Fifth grandson
Sean Snead Fifth grandson
Shannon Leigh Zimzores Fifth granddaughter
Sharon Elizabeth Kyzar Fifth granddaughter
Shealy Grace "Gracie" Almond Fifth granddaughter
Shelby Ryan Stanley Fifth grandson
Shelly Diane Breedlove Fifth granddaughter
Shelton Talmadge Parker . IV Fifth grandson
Sidney Claire Gahagan Fifth granddaughter
Sophia Vaden Fifth granddaughter
Soran Angelo Vardanega Fifth grandson
Steffany Renee Sewell Fifth granddaughter
Stephanie Aranda Bullock Fifth granddaughter
Stephanie Joan Barbo Fifth granddaughter
Stephen Carroll Fifth grandson
Stephen Christopher Robinette Fifth grandson
Stephen Sean Ogburn Fifth grandson
Steven Barrett Newhouse Fifth grandson
Stormee Renae Boyd Fifth granddaughter
Stormy Nicole Long Fifth granddaughter
Susie Kay Vercher Fifth granddaughter
Tami Lynn Newhouse Fifth granddaughter
Tanner Brandy Zavala Fifth granddaughter
Tanya Cherie Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Tara Breeze Canady Fifth granddaughter
Tara Marie Phillippi Fifth granddaughter
Tayler Jace Harvill Fifth granddaughter
Taylor Britt Berlin Fifth granddaughter
Taylor Jordan Hilyer Fifth grandson
Taylor Lynn DeLaune Fifth granddaughter
Tena Marie Foster Fifth granddaughter
Teresa Dyan Smith Fifth granddaughter
Terry Wayne Florane Fifth grandson
Thomas Franklin Canady Fifth grandson
Thomas James Cosme Fifth grandson
Thomas Jefferson Rivers Fifth grandson
Thomas Len "Tommy" Pickett Fifth grandson
Thomas Morgan Aldredge Fifth grandson
Thor Debetaz Fifth grandson
Tia-Rhae Edwards Fifth granddaughter
Tiffany Lynn (Leamont) Berberet Fifth granddaughter
Tiffany Teer Fifth granddaughter
Timothy Clayton Greer Fifth grandson
Timothy Jason Harvill Jr. Fifth grandson
Timothy Joseph Newhouse Fifth grandson
Timothy Walter Thurlkill Fifth grandson
Timothy Wayne Chester Fifth grandson
Tina Rene Florane Fifth granddaughter
Tolbert Nicholas "Nick" Thomas Fifth grandson
Tori Lisa (Barnes) McLaren Fifth granddaughter
Travis Owen Buckmaster Fifth grandson
Trenady Marie Edwards Fifth granddaughter
Trent Lane Cannon Fifth grandson
Trey Andrew Davis Fifth grandson
Trey D. Edwards Fifth grandson
Tristan Steven-Dean Harvill Fifth granddaughter
Tristen Blake Jones Fifth granddaughter
Tucker Gauge Sanders Fifth grandson
Turner Stephens Jones , IV Fifth grandson
Tyler Anne Hussey Fifth granddaughter
Tyler Glen Jones , II Fifth grandson
Tyler Jesse Walker Fifth grandson
Tyler Lane Cannon Fifth grandson
Tyler Lee Serio Fifth grandson
Tyler Vaughn Snead Fifth grandson
Unknown Gahagan Fifth grandson
Valerie Michelle McDonald Fifth granddaughter
Veronica Baxter Nee Jones Fifth granddaughter
Vicki Teer Fifth granddaughter
Victoria Lee Vardanega Fifth granddaughter
Virginia Sue Cartwright Fifth granddaughter
Wendy LaJuan Robinette Fifth granddaughter
Wendy Michelle Woodham, Fifth granddaughter
Wendy Snead Fifth granddaughter
Wesley Shane Cates Fifth grandson
Whitley Athleen Gillis Fifth granddaughter
Willaim Charles Teer , Jr. Fifth grandson
William Andrew Sander Fifth grandson
William Brodie Palmer Fifth grandson
William Davis "Will" Sandifer Fifth grandson
William Elias "Will" Hunter Fifth grandson
William Gene Key , Jr. Fifth grandson
William Leslie Hunter IV Fifth grandson
William Michael Aldredge Fifth grandson
William Parker Almond Fifth grandson
William Paul Messenger Fifth grandson
William Tanner Berlin Fifth grandson
William Treavar Key Fifth grandson
Winfred Tremmell "Witt" Almond , IV Fifth grandson
Zachary Alan Serio Fifth grandson
Zachary Conner O'Neill Fifth grandson
Zachary David Strahan Fifth grandson
Zachary Franklin Morgan Fifth grandson
Zachary James "Zach" Morris Fifth grandson
Zachary Robert Sparks Fifth grandson
Zachary Wade Greer Fifth grandson
Henry Barrett Pope , Jr. Fifth grandson Columbia, SC 26 Mar 1970 29 Jun 1977
Charles Allen "Charlie" Thomas Fifth grandson North Carolina 28 Dec 1978 20 Apr 1980
Elizabeth Ann Hill Fifth granddaughter Flushing, Queens Co., NY 5 Feb 1980 5 Jan 1983
Richard Freeman Gahagan Fifth grandson New Orleans, LA 30 Dec 1983 New Orleans, LA 11 Jan 1984
Chaz Ryan O'Neill Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 1 Jul 1988 Reno, NV 8 Dec 2006
Abra Michelle Tencer Fifth granddaughter 14 Jan 1990 Fairfield, CA 14 Jan 1990
Valerie Anne LaPlue
Tiffany Lynn LaPlue
Joshua Chase Lambright
Zachary David LaPlue
Camden Cade Lambright
Annie Christine Tarver
Melodie Grace LaPlue
Joseph Shaylon Tarver
Braxton Layne Tarver
Copper Dayne Tarver
Sibley Paige Rose
Ainsley Elizabeth Houtz
Todd Neo Tarver
Shelby Dupree Rose
6th grandchildren
Aaron Cooper 6th grandson
Abigail Dawn Kuntz 6th granddaughter
Addison Marie Bounds 6th granddaughter
Alania D. Keathly 6th granddaughter
Alex Michael Lindsey 6th grandson
Alexander Bradley "Alex or A.J." Jennings 6th grandson
Alexander Gregory Heavner 6th grandson
Alexander Joseph Auer 6th grandson
Alexander York Roller 6th grandson
Alexis Nicole Flenniken 6th granddaughter
Alyssa Beth Ogburn 6th granddaughter
Alyssa Marie Sander 6th granddaughter
Amelia Irene Roller 6th granddaughter
Anna Elizabeth Thompson 6th granddaughter
Annabelle Regan Stanley 6th granddaughter
Anne-Marie Auer 6th granddaughter
Ashton Cole Teer 6th grandson
Aubrey Jean Cunningham 6th granddaughter
Bailey Michelle Cates 6th granddaughter
Brad Locklear , Jr. 6th grandson
Brennen William Yarbro 6th grandson
Britin Alan Cunningham 6th grandson
Brittany Nicole Ross 6th granddaughter
Brooklyn Marie Cunningham 6th granddaughter
Bryan Scaife 6th grandson
Bryan Xiavier lee Donica 6th grandson
Cailie Marie Ashley 6th granddaughter
Caitlin Lee Ashley 6th granddaughter
Caroline Grace Doyal 6th granddaughter
Caroline Li Pack 6th granddaughter
Carson Garth Cunningham 6th grandson
Carter jon-Mikel Martison 6th grandson
Cecilia Mae Christian 6th granddaughter
Chance Porter Doyal 6th grandson
Charles Ryan Newhouse 6th grandson
Charlotte Michelle Sewell 6th granddaughter
Chasity Rene Matthews 6th granddaughter
Chaston Hunter Doyal 6th grandson
Christopher Shane Hodge Jr. 6th grandson
Cody Louis Ashley 6th grandson
Colby Gage Burton 6th grandson
Connor Mahlon Yarbro 6th grandson
Courtney Grace "Graycie" Smith 6th granddaughter
Crawford Eliot Labbe' 6th grandson
Daneil Preston Thompson 6th grandson
David Lane Sexton 6th grandson
Dillon Lane Sexton 6th grandson
Dixey Piper Auer 6th granddaughter
Dixon Cade Lasseigne 6th grandson
Drake Allen Burton 6th grandson
Eli Avery Teer 6th grandson
Eliana Keller 6th granddaughter
Eliza Jewell Foster 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth Emelia Hill 6th granddaughter
Ella Claire Teer 6th granddaughter
Emery Lou Harmon 6th granddaughter
Eric Teer 6th grandson
Erica Coleen Key 6th granddaughter
Faith Elizabeth Manuel 6th granddaughter
Grayson Cade Davis 6th grandson
Grayson Thomas Werth 6th grandson
Haylee Lynne Nichols 6th granddaughter
Isa Cooper 6th grandson
Isabel Frances Black 6th granddaughter
Jacob Elijah "Jake" Jones 6th grandson
Jacob Terrance Gotchall 6th grandson
Jada Grace Morgan 6th granddaughter
Jadden Creed White 6th grandson
James Benjamin Auer 6th grandson
James Byron Garrity , III 6th grandson
James Ross 6th grandson
Jarden Marie Womack 6th granddaughter
Jeffrey Daniel Johnson 6th grandson
John Charles Pack 6th grandson
John Marshall Breuer 6th grandson
Jonas Emnmanuel Browne 6th grandson
Jordan David Johnson 6th grandson
Jordan Renay Flenniken 6th granddaughter
Joshua Chance Jones 6th grandson
Kaleb Patrick Duck 6th grandson
Kandice Aleece Glaser 6th grandson
Katelynn Danielle Kuntz 6th granddaughter
Katelynn Jean Nichole Newhouse 6th granddaughter
Kathryn Grace "Katie" Evanson 6th granddaughter
Katie Lynn Marie Donica 6th granddaughter
Keith Winford "Win" Jennings , Jr. 6th grandson
Kellen Patrick McCarrick 6th grandson
Kelly Ann Foster 6th granddaughter
Kelly Scaife 6th granddaughter
Kelsey Elise Hodge 6th granddaughter
Kendal Lee Davis 6th grandson
Kennedy Blake Hodge 6th grandson
Kimberly Danielle Jennings 6th granddaughter
Kristen Ashley Johnson 6th grandson
Kristian Skylar Hodge 6th granddaughter
Kylie Nicole Rawls 6th granddaughter
Leeanna Rubino 6th granddaughter
Levi Sewell Martin 6th grandson
Luke Morgan 6th grandson
Luke Walker 6th grandson
Madden Evaughn Weaver 6th granddaughter
Mason Alexis Harper 6th granddaughter
Matthew Lane Ogburn 6th grandson
Morgan Lynn Cunningham 6th granddaughter
Nadja Browne 6th granddaughter
Naomi Dru Browne 6th granddaughter
Nathan Orie Browne 6th grandson
Nicholas Gage Smith 6th grandson
Noa Dell Browne 6th granddaughter
Oliva Teer 6th granddaughter
Paxton Thomas Genola 6th grandson
Payton Michael Thornton 6th grandson
Riley Elizabeth Foster 6th granddaughter
Robert Kenneth McCabe 6th grandson
Robert Scaife 6th grandson
Rueben Michael Smith 6th grandson
Ryan Glen Gotchall 6th grandson
Samuel Piers McGinley 6th grandson
Samuel Warren Weaver 6th grandson
Sara Ruth Smith 6th granddaughter
Sheldon Charles Labbe' 6th grandson
Sidney Gage Brunson, 6th grandson
Sofia Michelle Sewell 6th granddaughter
Somebody Lindsey 6th grandson
Stephen Blake Davis 6th grandson
Stormie Marie Ross 6th granddaughter
Susanna Grace Garrity 6th granddaughter
Timothy Jacob Newhouse 6th grandson
Trevor Lynn Martin 6th grandson
Trey Philip Heavner 6th grandson
Tyler Cole Hodge 6th grandson
Virginia Powell Breuer 6th granddaughter
Wiliam Edward Black , Jr. 6th grandson
Will Aiden Walker 6th grandson
William Andrew Lum 6th grandson
William Treavar Key 6th grandson
Wyatt Morgan Black 6th grandson
Zachary Franklin Morgan 6th grandson
Kelsey Leann Rachal
Ethan David Kuntz 6th grandson Grandview, MO 13 Sep 2005 Grandview, MO 24 Nov 2005
Alexander Jesse Perez
Owen Robert Perez
Ryder Houston Blayne Lambright
7th grandchildren
Ashley Rene Eakes 7th granddaughter
Grandparents
Jamira Lanier Grandmother
Randall McDonald Grandfather
John Dupree , Jr. Grandfather Brunswick County, Virginia 1738 Jefferson County, Georgia 1806
Rebecca Jordan Grandmother Brunswick County, Virginia 1744 1785 or 1786
Great grandparents
John Louis Dupre Great grandfather 1710 Greenville City, Virginia 1788
Lucy Little Great grandmother 1712 1788
Second great grandparents
Mary West Second great grandmother Amelia County, Virginia 1694 South Carolina
Samuel Bayley Dupre Second great grandfather Virginia 1694 Craven County, South Carolina 1772
Third great grandparents
Elizabeth H. Third great grandmother
Jean Louis Dupre , IV Third great grandfather 1658 1735
Fourth great grandparents
Mary Fourth great grandmother
Thomas Allen Dupre Fourth great grandfather England 1633 Ireland 1693
Fifth great grandparents
Mary Marguerite Fifth great grandmother
Jean Louis Dupre , III Fifth great grandfather France 1610 Ireland 1683
6th great grandparents
Marguerite Marie Gariner 6th great grandmother
Jean Louis Dupre , Jr. 6th great grandfather France 1580 Cornwall, England 1649
Sons- & Daughters-In-Law
Alexander Rawis Son-in-law
John W. Bishop Son-in-law
William Cannon Son-in-law
William O. Breedlove Son-in-law
Susan Francis Hogan Daughter-in-law Laurens County, Georgia 18 Jan 1837 Red River Parish, Louisiana 9 Jul 1909
Brothers- & Sisters-In-Law
Olive Fordham Sister-in-law Wilkinson County, GA Abt. 1814
Nephews & Nieces
Cynthia Elizabeth Dupree Niece Wilkinson County, GA 15 Oct 1836 Laurens County, GA Aug 1913
Benjamin Ira Dupree Nephew Wilkinson County, GA 27 Jan 1839 Virginia 9 JUL 1862
Grandnephews & Grandnieces
Olive Elizabeth Bishop Grandniece Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 11 Dec 1853 Laurens County, GA 1907
Mildred Amanda Bishop Grandniece Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 5 Aug 1855 22 Jul 1905
Thomas Dupree Bishop Grandnephew Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 23 Oct 1857 Died as an Infant
Mary Francis Bishop Grandniece Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 23 Nov 1858 1870
William Coney Bishop Grandnephew Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 28 Jul 1860 18 Jul 1907
Elvenia Miranda Bishop Grandniece Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 21 Nov 1862 Died as an Infant
Uncles & Aunts
Charlotte Dupree Aunt
John Dupree Uncle
Lucy Dupree Aunt
Sarah Dupree Aunt
Wylie Dupree Uncle
Harold Jackson Dupree Uncle Virginia 1760 Georgia
James Dupree Uncle Virginia 1780
Great uncles & Great aunts
Laurina Dupree Great aunt
Mary Dupree Great aunt
Lewis Dupree Great uncle Isle Wright, VA 1734 Greensville, VA Jan 1787
Robert Dupree Great uncle 1736 1774
Great great (uncles & aunts)
Samuel Bayley Dupre , Jr. Great great uncle 1712 1792
Frances West Dupre Great great aunt 1714
Elizabeth Dupre Great great aunt 1716 1782
Esther Amy Dupre Great great aunt 1718
Daniel Cornelius Dupre Great great uncle 1721 1792
Jane Elizabeth Dupre Great great aunt 1723
Lewis (James) Dupre Great great uncle 1725 27 Dec 1800
Josias Gainier Dupre Great great uncle 1727
(Great uncles & Great aunts)-in-law
Elizabeth Warren Great aunt-in-law Virginia, USA 1727
Grandchildren-in-law
Eunice Ross Granddaughter-in-law 14 Apr 1899
Francis Marion "Fan" Teer Grandson-in-law Georgia 3 Mar 1851 13 Jan 1914
Margaret Melvina Pickett Granddaughter-in-law 22 Dec 1852 26 Aug 1901
Simeon Thomas "Sim" Teer Grandson-in-law Georgia 3 Jul 1853 Ashland, Natchitoches Parish, Louisiana 18 Jun 1915
William Washington "W. W." Loftin Grandson-in-law 28 Sep 1853 21 Nov 1935
John Henry Cole Grandson-in-law Natchitoches Parish, Now Red River Parish, LA 22 Aug 1856 Coushatta, LA 14 Jun 1945
Rev. William Marshall Hunter Grandson-in-law Alabama 20 Feb 1859 Coushatta, LA 22 Apr 1935
Oliver Charles Jones Grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Feb 1859 Red River Parish, LA 21 Nov 1890
Henry Copeland "Cope" Elliott Grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1872 Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1933
William Andrew "Andy" Long Grandson-in-law Louisiana 16 Jun 1872 Coushatta, LA 17 Apr 1943
Gertrude Virginia Orr Granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Mar 1880 Ville Platte, Louisiana 11 May 1942
Great grandchildren-in-law
Annie Lee Booth Great granddaughter-in-law
Gahagan Barnett Great grandson-in-law
Ollie Ecuador Howell Great grandson-in-law
T. Allen Smith Great grandson-in-law
Charnel Benton "Bent" Preslar Great grandson-in-law Sparta, Bienville Parish, LA 21 Nov 1858 Land's End, Jordan Ferry Plantation, Louisiana 6 Mar 1918
Charles Murphy Preslar Great grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 25 Jul 1863 Shreveport, LA 11 Dec 1931
Robert Rufus McDowell Great grandson-in-law 28 Oct 1863 Doyline, LA 14 Apr 1928
James R. Harvey Great grandson-in-law California 1870
Robert Lee "Bob" Preslar Great grandson-in-law Old Sparta, Bienville Parish, LA 1 Sep 1872 Shreveport, LA 3 Aug 1945
Alma Morgan Great granddaughter-in-law Social Circle, GA 29 Mar 1873 28 Jul 1938
Elbert Luther Snead Great grandson-in-law 26 May 1873 Coushatta, LA 24 May 1953
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Preslar Great granddaughter-in-law 4 Jul 1875 7 Nov 1926
Willie Sockwell Ross Hunter Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 27 Feb 1876 Red River Parish, LA 24 Dec 1905
David Lafayette "Dave" Greer Great grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 29 Feb 1876 Coushatta, LA 21 Feb 1953
Emily Elizabeth "Dolly" Orr Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish 10 Mar 1877 10 Aug 1917
Ida Estella Huckabay Great granddaughter-in-law 11 Sep 1877 10 Jan 1962
Cora Olivia Cole Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1877 30 Nov 1932
Floyd Jones Great grandson-in-law 10 Nov 1877 16 Oct 1951
Wesley Pierce Gahagan Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 15 Aug 1879 Bastrop, LA 21 Sep 1972
Buren Simeon Snead Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1880 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1957
Dicie Jane McCain Great granddaughter-in-law 12 Jan 1881 5 Jul 1961
William Wiley Gahagan Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Mar 1881 Alexandria, LA 15 Sep 1953
Eliza Almedia "Medie" McDowell Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 20 Sep 1882 Shreveport, LA 9 Mar 1948
Andrew Jackson Norman Great grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 11 Jan 1883 Shreveport, LA 2 Jun 1963
Samuel Marvin McDowell Great grandson-in-law 28 Nov 1884 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1968
Lucy Isidore Triche Great granddaughter-in-law Geismar, LA 9 Nov 1885 Monroe, LA 8 Jul 1976
Minnie Ola McDowell Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 28 Feb 1886 East Point, Red River Parish, LA 1 Jun 1930
Margaret Sue Edwards Great granddaughter-in-law 23 Jul 1886 Coushatta, LA 16 Jun 1983
Lavanda Artimothy "Vadie" Breedlove Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1887 16 May 1968
Charles Edwin Hunter Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1888 Delhi, LA 21 Aug 1911
Susie Lou Orr Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish 21 Mar 1888 Red River Parish, LA 10 Mar 1920
Joseph Ernest Brown Great grandson-in-law 16 Apr 1888 4 Apr 1962
Amy Jane Adcock Great granddaughter-in-law 25 Jul 1888 9 Mar 1962
Jesse Monroe "Coot" Sledge Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish 2 Jan 1889 Delhi, Louisiana 25 Jan 1965
Joel Edward "Ed" Holley Great grandson-in-law Louisiana 24 Nov 1889 Coushatta, LA 14 Feb 1970
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1889 16 May 1968
Sadie E. Crawford Great granddaughter-in-law 7 Feb 1890 19 Sep 1980
James Odis Bogan Great grandson-in-law Mar 1891 16 Apr 1939
Nora Elizabeth Mims Great granddaughter-in-law 20 Nov 1892 5 Oct 1966
Cora Jane Jones Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 7 Dec 1893 29 Nov 1965
Willie "Daisy" Francis Kent Great granddaughter-in-law Rosedale, Louisiana 23 Dec 1893 New Orleans, Louisiana 16 Aug 1986
William Colbert Dupree Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1894 Ida, LA 26 Apr 1963
Charley Marklen Sledge Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 1 Aug 1894 Red River Parish, LA 20 Aug 1966
Carmen Elliott Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 13 Jul 1895 Shreveport, LA 16 Sep 1965
Philip Long Morgan Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Aug 1895 Shreveport, LA 4 Feb 1987
Louella Brown Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 19 Sep 1895 Coushatta, LA 29 Nov 1979
Theodocia Lea "Docia" Fair Great granddaughter-in-law 14 Mar 1896 30 Dec 1989
Dora Ann Jones Great granddaughter-in-law 26 Sep 1896 11 Dec 1976
Louis Howard Hugh Wimberly Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Aug 1897 30 Jan 1941
Thelma Elizabeth French Great granddaughter-in-law Iberia Parish, LA 2 Oct 1897 Monroe, LA 3 Dec 1984
Mattie Lou (Booth) Whitbeck Great granddaughter-in-law Hall Summit, LA 27 Feb 1900 Shreveport, LA 29 Oct 1983
Howell Edward Pearce Great grandson-in-law 9 Apr 1900 25 Feb 1964
Lenonard Abner Stout Great grandson-in-law Franklin Parish, Louisiana 9 May 1900 Delhi, LA 13 Apr 1985
Dovie Lillias Lay Great granddaughter-in-law Natchitoches Parish, LA 11 May 1900 Natchitoches, LA 11 May 1969
Gladys Grace Hawthorne Great granddaughter-in-law Mira, LA 1 Nov 1900 Shreveport, LA 3 Jan 1992
Cecil L. Holloway Great grandson-in-law ABT 1901
Emmett Field Reynolds, Sr. Great grandson-in-law Doddridge, AR 30 Jun 1902 Tucson, AZ 4 Jan 1934
Curtis Dennis LaTour Great grandson-in-law Opelousas, LA 17 Oct 1902 Ville Platte, Louisiana 8 Mar 1971
Thelma Audessa Morgan Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Jul 1903 Coushatta, LA 25 Apr 1992
Mellie Esther Brown Great granddaughter-in-law Vernon Parish, LA 2 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 9 Oct 1985
Willie Mae Greer Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 6 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 13 Jun 2006
Georgia Flowers Great granddaughter-in-law Crowville, Louisiana 30 Aug 1904 Delhi, Louisiana 21 Feb 1984
Edward William Ellison Great grandson-in-law Jefferson County, AL 24 Oct 1904 Birmingham, AL 13 Jan 1981
Beulah Lee Nevels Great granddaughter-in-law 17 Nov 1904 2 Jan 1990
Gertrude Tolbert "Gert" Bamburg Great granddaughter-in-law Ashland, Louisiana 21 Sep 1905 Shreveport, Louisiana 15 Oct 1995
Willie Clinton Raley Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Sep 1906 Shreveport, LA 1 Apr 1993
Susie Ellen "S.E." Fair Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Jul 1907 Monroe, Louisiana 23 Oct 1993
Gladys Velma (Vail) Burks Great granddaughter-in-law Mt. Olive, Bienville Parish, LA 28 Sep 1907 Winnsboro, Franklin Parish, LA 4 Nov 1979
Helen Dodd Great granddaughter-in-law Fulton, Kentucky 13 Oct 1907 Shreveport, LA 13 Aug 1994
Lorena Dennis Great granddaughter-in-law Cass County, TX 9 Jan 1908 Mineral Wells, Palo Pinto County, Texas 3 Sep 1966
Ruth Crow Great granddaughter-in-law Dec 1910 7 Dec 1960
Iva Rawls Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 24 Apr 1911 West Monroe, LA 30 Dec 1999
Norma Orr Great granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 9 Sep 1911 Shreveport, LA 25 Jul 1999
Charles Oscar Spicher Great grandson-in-law Ligonier, PA 5 Nov 1911 Albuquerque, NM 2 Feb 2000
Ida Nona "Nonie" Adkins Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 9 Dec 1911 At Home, Red River Parish, LA 16 Jan 2011
Georgie Margaret Roberts Great granddaughter-in-law Opelousas, LA 13 Feb 1912 Crowly, LA 6 Jan 1988
Marguerite Dover Great granddaughter-in-law Florien, LA 7 Jun 1912 Plano, TX 16 Nov 1995
Mary Ellie Pike Great granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 2 Apr 1914 Shreveport, LA 23 Oct 2008
Young Lawrence Harville Great grandson-in-law 28 Nov 1914 Coushatta, LA Nov 1987
Merce Britain Cummings Great grandson-in-law 12 Aug 1915 8 Jan 2000
Milton Stephen McGee Great grandson-in-law Shreveport, Louisiana 14 Apr 1916 Huckabay Hospital, Coushatta, LA 13 May 1986
Phillip Clark Pouncey Great grandson-in-law Fisher, Louisiana 20 Jan 1917 Many, LA 23 Sep 1988
Willford Eugene "Shorty" Keith Great grandson-in-law Orange, TX 19 Jan 1918 Texarkana, TX 26 Aug 1982
Eugene Harmon "Gene" Clayton Great grandson-in-law 9 Jan 1922 18 Dec 1987
John Matthew Winner Jr. Great grandson-in-law 7 Sep 1922 10 Sep 1996
Dorothy Eloise Adcock Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Dec 1924 Coushatta, LA 22 Aug 2009
Second grandchildren-in-law
"Latina" Gayle Bonner King Second granddaughter-in-law
"Louis" Victor Gibson Second grandson-in-law
Billie Louise Lusk Second granddaughter-in-law
Billy Reginald Allen Second grandson-in-law
Callie Rite Scoggins Second granddaughter-in-law
Cheryl Ann Bouton Second granddaughter-in-law
Doris Easley Butler Second granddaughter-in-law
Edie Unknown Second granddaughter-in-law
Elizabeth Jo Sweeney Second granddaughter-in-law
George Ina Shipman Second granddaughter-in-law
George Raymond Stinson Second grandson-in-law
Gilland "Gill" Lowdermilk Second grandson-in-law Monroe, LA 6 Jan 1973
Henry Lee Roy Adams Second grandson-in-law
James Edward Amos Second grandson-in-law
James Robert Snyder Second grandson-in-law
John Ray Garrett Second grandson-in-law 7 Jun 1970
John Wesley Dowling, Jr. Second grandson-in-law
Judith Ann Meister Second granddaughter-in-law
Marie Lodell Williams Second granddaughter-in-law
Mattie Mae Veuleman Second granddaughter-in-law
Mattie Mae Wood Second granddaughter-in-law
Michael Lawrence Smith Second grandson-in-law
Mister Williams Second grandson-in-law
Molly Elaine Ford Second granddaughter-in-law
Phillip Vernon Morgan Second grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 4 Oct 2006
Phyllis Lee Second granddaughter-in-law
Robert Scribner Second grandson-in-law
Roger Warren Second grandson-in-law
Roy C. "Spanky" McCoy Second grandson-in-law
Tom Helser Second grandson-in-law
Vera Marie Broadway Second granddaughter-in-law
Vicki Willis Second granddaughter-in-law
Violet Horton Second granddaughter-in-law Ocean Spring, MS Coushatta, LA 5 Feb 1962
William Leslie "Bill" Hunter Jr. Second grandson-in-law
Marion Powell Bosley Second grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 1863 Coushatta, LA 24 Feb 1953
Aaron Bloomer Lindsey Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 12 Jun 1889 Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1969
Lamont "Mont" Price Second grandson-in-law 31 May 1893 13 Jan 1937
William Smith "Bill" Morgan Second grandson-in-law ABT 1898 ABT 31 Dec 1987
Eaton Julian Lewis Second grandson-in-law Summer Grove, LA 20 Sep 1898 Tyler, TX 13 Dec 1985
Marion Benton McDowell Second grandson-in-law 5 Jun 1899 10 Jul 1972
Cora Gillen Second granddaughter-in-law 7 Apr 1900 Lake Charles, LA 29 Mar 1977
Otha Haywood Ball Second grandson-in-law Lewisville, AR 17 Apr 1900 Shreveport, LA 10 Feb 1963
John Mabry Hawkins Second grandson-in-law Ft. Jessup, LA 19 Apr 1900 Andrews, TX 23 Feb 1977
William Schley Adkins Second grandson-in-law 11 Oct 1901 7 May 1991
Jewell Lee Robinette Second granddaughter-in-law Saline, Bienville Parish, LA 23 Oct 1901 Franklin, LA 13 Mar 1980
Grover Cleveland Clinton Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Apr 1902 Martin, LA 8 Jan 1987
Belle Fontaine Duckworth Second granddaughter-in-law 14 Jul 1902 4 Mar 1985
Lubie Hadden Adkins Second grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 19 Aug 1902 Shreveport, LA 27 Feb 1982
Minnie Adkins Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Sep 1902 Red River Parish, LA 21 Oct 1990
Michael Joseph "Mike " Lucia Second grandson-in-law Ascension Parish, LA 3 Dec 1902 New Roads, LA 25 Apr 1987
O.C. Underwood Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 17 Jan 1903 Coushatta, LA 13 Nov 1982
Willie Terrell Methvin Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1903 Shreveport, LA 28 Dec 1993
Clarence Leroy Locke Second grandson-in-law Castor, LA 30 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 4 Dec 1991
Alonzo Vernon Morgan Second grandson-in-law Oklahoma 27 Apr 1904 2 Apr 1974
Eva Mae {Marshall} Williams Second granddaughter-in-law Dunn, LA 24 Jun 1904 Shreveport, LA 7 Nov 1990
Robert Lee "Bob" Martin Second grandson-in-law Castor, LA 2 Jul 1904 11 Jun 1963
Hilda Jewel Rambin Second granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 12 Aug 1904 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1992
Samuel Crawford Nails Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Jun 1905 Pineville, LA 16 Oct 1978
Walter Woodard Jackson , III Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Sep 1905 Shreveport, LA 17 Sep 1986
Julia Viola Shows Second granddaughter-in-law Pointe Coupee Parish, LA 21 Jun 1906 Pointe Coupee Parish, LA 28 Aug 1939
Alfred Leepin Second grandson-in-law Riga, Lativia 5 Feb 1907 Placerville, CA 20 May 1996
Willaim Marion Tidwell Second grandson-in-law 10 Feb 1907 Bossier City, LA 30 Sep 1975
Celestine Lora Mayeux Second granddaughter-in-law 11 May 1907 11 Feb 1994
Bettie Mae Robertson Second granddaughter-in-law Gregg, TX 6 Oct 1907 Garland, TX 21 Aug 1994
George Henry Cooper Second grandson-in-law Poplar, England 21 Oct 1907 Bossier City, LA 11 Dec 1995
"York" Earl Sheppard Second grandson-in-law Jena, LA 25 Feb 1908 Enterprise, LA 28 Nov 1995
Chlotilde Rawls Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 2 Oct 1908 Coushatta, LA 14 Mar 1994
Martha Lucinia Edmon Second granddaughter-in-law 25 Jan 1909 25 Jan 1989
Gladys "Buddy" Carlisle Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 8 Feb 1909 19 Jul 1996
Lillian Dorothy Poole Second granddaughter-in-law Grosse Tete, LA 24 Feb 1909 Baton Rouge, LA 10 May 2005
Charles Paul Palmer Second grandson-in-law Amity, AR 26 Apr 1909 Farmerville, LA 16 May 1949
Rev. Margin Adkins Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 26 Apr 1909 Port arthur, TX 13 Jun 2003
Berry David Maroney Second grandson-in-law Whyno, Lauderdale County, Mississippi 6 Jun 1909 Houston, TX 29 Mar 1971
James Doyal "J.D." Fair Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Nov 1909 Coushatta, LA 29 Sep 1999
Mae Carrie Rigdon Second granddaughter-in-law Many, LA 9 Dec 1909 Shreveport, LA 22 Jun 1988
Osalie Rawls Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Aug 1910 Shreveport, LA 4 Aug 1995
Hubert Russell Coffey Second grandson-in-law Natchitoches Parish, LA 19 Sep 1910 Coushatta, LA 24 Nov 1977
Irene Arendell Second granddaughter-in-law Gausse, TX 1 Nov 1910 Mesa, AZ 14 Feb 2003
Clarence Oscar "Clabo" Roberts Second grandson-in-law 28 Jul 1911 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Mar 1995
Junial Duncan Douglas Second grandson-in-law 17 Aug 1911 18 May 1972
Laura Ada Saylor Second granddaughter-in-law 13 Apr 1912 Shreveport, LA 19 Jul 1989
Callie Ann Armistead Cagle Second granddaughter-in-law 15 Oct 1912 2 Aug 1997
Ethel Mae Davis Second granddaughter-in-law 1913 Shreveport, LA 18 Mar 1988
Ida Marie Murphy Second granddaughter-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 8 Jul 1913 Coushatta, LA 13 May 1993
Finnis Durham McKellar Second grandson-in-law 15 Oct 1913 8 Apr 1950
Grace Elma Lindsey Second granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 5 Nov 1913 Coushatta, LA 4 Mar 1998
Richard "Dick" Miller Second grandson-in-law 9 Nov 1913 24 Nov 1994
Doris Lewis Second granddaughter-in-law Church Point, LA 30 Apr 1914 Coushatta, LA 16 Jan 1998
Eugene Allen "Gene" Warne Second grandson-in-law Chandlersville, OH 17 Jul 1914 Bossier City, LA 14 Jun 1994
Dora Chelette Rawls Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 17 Aug 1914 Coushatta, LA 9 Aug 2001
Elmer Leo "Skeet" Sewell Second grandson-in-law 24 Feb 1915 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1994
Glennie Roselle "Boots" Bamburg Second granddaughter-in-law 12 Sep 1915 Shreveport, LA 10 May 2001
Essie Gordy Second granddaughter-in-law Simpson, Vernon Parish, LA 22 Apr 1916 Shreveport, LA 30 Jan 2001
Roxie Artelie "Telie" Dover Second granddaughter-in-law Zion, AR 7 Jul 1916 Shreveport, LA 11 Jun 2002
James Terrell Huckabay Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Jun 1917 Coushatta, LA 31 Oct 2002
Ernestine Fory Dalrymple Second granddaughter-in-law Masfield, LA 28 Aug 1917 Shreveport, LA 16 Mar 2001
Inez Esther Hamilton Second granddaughter-in-law Collins, GA 18 Dec 1917 Fort Lauderdale, FL 13 Feb 1996
Nora Evelyn Norman Second granddaughter-in-law 1 Jun 1918 Coushatta, LA 19 Mar 1997
Mary Martha McKinnon Second granddaughter-in-law Longview, TX 1 Jan 1919 Houston, TX 23 Aug 1970
Margaret Elizabeth "Maggie" Emerson Second granddaughter-in-law 28 Jan 1919 20 Jan 1946
Ruth Mame Hardaway Second granddaughter-in-law Calhoun County, AR 13 Feb 1919 Mayo clinic, Rochester, MN 27 Jul 1947
Hazel Irene McMichael Second granddaughter-in-law 27 Jun 1919 29 Jul 1958
Nola Elizabeth Thomley Second granddaughter-in-law 28 Aug 1919 23 Mar 1986
Mildred LaVerne Holder Second granddaughter-in-law Huntsville, AL 23 Sep 1919 Shreveport, LA 5 Jan 2005
Ernest Mangum Second grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 16 Jan 1920 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 2006
Ranie Estelle Law Second granddaughter-in-law 25 Sep 1920 23 Nov 2004
Willis Aubrey Bunch Second grandson-in-law Whelan Springs, AR 31 Mar 1921 Shreveport, LA 8 Sep 1984
"Copelen" Parker Bradley, Sr. Second grandson-in-law Crowville, LA 29 Sep 1921 Jackson, MS 6 Mar 2006
Frank Spann Second grandson-in-law 10 Jun 1922 New Orleans, LA 18 Oct 1976
"Vivian" Poole Hodges Second granddaughter-in-law Rosefield Cem., Rosefield, LA 25 Nov 1922 Enterprise, LA 28 Sep 1978
Sgt. John Frank "Frankie" Dry Jr. Second grandson-in-law Logansport, LA 18 Dec 1924 Biloxi, MS 19 Jan 1979
Cedric Delano Lindsey Second grandson-in-law 25 Aug 1926 20 May 1995
Keith Franklin Cleveland Second grandson-in-law Birmingham, AL 15 Nov 1926 Birmingham, AL 9 Mar 1979
"Jack" Edwards Bell Second grandson-in-law Baskins, LA 29 Jan 1927 Monroe, LA 5 Nov 1991
Marjorie "Margie" Hale Second granddaughter-in-law Baskin, LA 26 Feb 1927 Tallulah, LA 12 Feb 2006
Francis Eloise Burbage Second granddaughter-in-law North Carolina 2 Jul 1927 Clearwater, FL Jan 1998
Lloyd Irvin Whitten Second grandson-in-law 1 Aug 1927 10 Jan 1969
William Robert Hamilton Second grandson-in-law 3 Jun 1928 8 Dec 1994
Mary Elizabeth (Shaeffer) Fory Second granddaughter-in-law Ruston, LA 17 Nov 1928 San Augustine, FL 10 Jun 1998
James Alfred "Lucky" Robinson Second grandson-in-law Heavener, OK 23 Dec 1929 Lufkin, TX 23 Mar 1998
Therman Delane Sewell Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Oct 1930 Coushatta, LA 9 Nov 1992
Herman Lawson "Tootsy" Kile Second grandson-in-law 13 Dec 1937 15 May 1997
Edwin Barry "Buddy" Bennett Second grandson-in-law 20 Aug 1945 Georgia 7 Jun 1970
Larry Ray Robinson Second grandson-in-law 22 Apr 1948 21 Jul 1988
Third grandchildren-in-law
"Doris" Jean Prisock Third granddaughter-in-law
"Milton" Vance Linder Third grandson-in-law
Adrienne Gaston Smith Third granddaughter-in-law
Albert M. "Sonny" Elliott Third grandson-in-law
Ali Melinda Schumacher Third granddaughter-in-law
Alice Bush Third granddaughter-in-law
Angela Clark Third granddaughter-in-law
Bernice French Third granddaughter-in-law
Betty Adams Third granddaughter-in-law
Betty Crystal Bogue Third granddaughter-in-law
Betty Jane Hammet Third granddaughter-in-law
Beverly Hardin Third granddaughter-in-law
Beverly Jeanne Sanders Third granddaughter-in-law
Billy Sharon Bethany Third granddaughter-in-law
Bobby Laury Pettigrew Third grandson-in-law
Bobby Layne Sanders Third grandson-in-law
Brenda Joyce Anderson Third granddaughter-in-law
Brenda Louise Taipala Third granddaughter-in-law
Carol Ann Richardson Third granddaughter-in-law
Caroline Jean Hunt Third granddaughter-in-law
Charles David Walker Third grandson-in-law
Charles Mark Aulick Third grandson-in-law
Charles Van Buren, Jr. Third grandson-in-law
Charles Willaim "Bill" Hale Third grandson-in-law
Cheryl Ann McMillan Third granddaughter-in-law
Daniel James Bratton Third grandson-in-law
Danielle Daigneault Third granddaughter-in-law
Debbie Smith Third granddaughter-in-law
Deborah "Debbie" Lynn Bennett Third granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Darlene "Debbie" Cupples Third granddaughter-in-law
Dianne Barker Third granddaughter-in-law
Donald G. Trick Third grandson-in-law
Earl Joseph Dugas Third grandson-in-law
Edward Aguest Bentrup Third grandson-in-law
Elaine Unknown Third granddaughter-in-law
Emile Joseph Bonnecaze Third grandson-in-law
Emmett Lee Richardson Third grandson-in-law
Frances Glynn Clinton Third granddaughter-in-law
George Gaylord Smith Third grandson-in-law
George Kanges Third grandson-in-law
Geraldine "Geri" Tate Third granddaughter-in-law
Giselle Rose Third granddaughter-in-law
Gregory Paul Guillotte Third grandson-in-law
Harlan Ira Vick Third grandson-in-law
Harry Franklin Morgan Third grandson-in-law
Helen Aline Johnson Third granddaughter-in-law
Helen Denise (Aucoin) Bever Third granddaughter-in-law
James Adams Fullilove Third grandson-in-law
James Gahagan Bell Third grandson-in-law
James Gill Turner Third grandson-in-law
James Robert "Jim" Rosati Third grandson-in-law
James Whitten "Jim" Burnley , Jr. Third grandson-in-law
Janet Elaine Stitzer Third granddaughter-in-law
Janet Kay Fields Third granddaughter-in-law
Jerry Columbus Harrell Third grandson-in-law
John Edward Cooper Third grandson-in-law
John Kenneth Clack Third grandson-in-law
John Nicholas Zahnen II Third grandson-in-law
John Richard Holladay Third grandson-in-law
Johnny Eugene Edwards Third grandson-in-law
Jon Eric Simmons Third grandson-in-law
Judy Martinoni Third granddaughter-in-law
Julie Lynn Rogers Third granddaughter-in-law
Karen Lynn Dubois Third granddaughter-in-law
Kathleen Ann "Kathy" Flaschenriem Third granddaughter-in-law
Kenneth Charles Janusz Third grandson-in-law
Kenneth Francis Dugan Third grandson-in-law
Kerry Wilson Third granddaughter-in-law
Kim Wade Melancon Third grandson-in-law
Larry Dean Debetaz Third grandson-in-law
Leonard Pascal Sykes Third grandson-in-law
Leslie Camela Hill Third granddaughter-in-law
Leslie Gay Powell Third grandson-in-law
Leva Jean Gibson Third granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Ann Stroud Third granddaughter-in-law
Marie Elmina Blanchard Third granddaughter-in-law
Marjorie Dale Cox Third granddaughter-in-law
Marshall Edgar Bruce Third grandson-in-law
Mary Kathleen Redman Third granddaughter-in-law
Michael John Flannery Third grandson-in-law
Michael Jouban Third grandson-in-law
Norman Cooley Third grandson-in-law
Oscar Clarence Butler Jr. Third grandson-in-law
Pamela Ann Shepard Third granddaughter-in-law
Paul D. McDonald Third grandson-in-law
Ramona Parks Third granddaughter-in-law
Raymond Alfred Krippendorf Third grandson-in-law
Rex Leon Hooker Jr. Third grandson-in-law
Rhea Lavine Redleifson Third granddaughter-in-law
Richard Alan Wester Third grandson-in-law
Richard Hurdle Third grandson-in-law
Richard Lawrence Cosme Third grandson-in-law
Richard Phillip Hood Third grandson-in-law
Richard Samuel Browne II Third grandson-in-law
Richard Wayne Tarver Third grandson-in-law
Robert Harsell Third grandson-in-law
Robert Sanderson Third grandson-in-law
Robert Spurgeon Smith Third grandson-in-law
Robert Stratford Martin Third grandson-in-law
Ronald Amos Third grandson-in-law
Ronald Michael Mapes Third grandson-in-law
Ruddie Lonnie Mitchell Third grandson-in-law
Sally Ann Jones Third granddaughter-in-law
Sandra Laine Morgan Third granddaughter-in-law
Sandra Lynn Tate Third granddaughter-in-law
Sharon Litton Third granddaughter-in-law
Sherri Griffin Third granddaughter-in-law
Susan Elizabeth Norris Third granddaughter-in-law
Susan Harris Third granddaughter-in-law
Susanne Anna Johns Third granddaughter-in-law
Syliva Ann Sabler Third granddaughter-in-law
Sylvia Ann Sadler Jones Third granddaughter-in-law
Terri Jeanine Turman Third granddaughter-in-law
Tim Williams Third grandson-in-law
Tommy Dennis Hargrove Third grandson-in-law
Travis Adrian White Third grandson-in-law
Twyla Sue Robinson Edmonson Third granddaughter-in-law
Vida Dempsey Third granddaughter-in-law
William Eugene "Bill" White Third grandson-in-law
Thomas Kerney Knight Third grandson-in-law Almandan, Red River Parish, LA 1 Sep 1901 Alexandria, LA 15 Feb 1982
Joe Franklin "Scrap" Breedlove Third grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 25 May 1919 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 2006
Joseph Talmadge "Joe" Lee Third grandson-in-law Glen Allen, AL 1 Dec 1919 Montgomery, AL 27 May 1978
Clarence Joseph "C.J." Auer Third grandson-in-law Chiago, IL 26 Jan 1920 Shreveport, LA 20 Aug 1990
Wesley Charles Sewell Third grandson-in-law 5 Nov 1922 11 Jan 1968
Rose Marie Campisi Third granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 13 Jun 1925 Shreveport, LA 14 Feb 1997
Imogene "Honey" Rawls Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Apr 1926 Coushatta, LA 14 May 1992
Richard Roberts Christian Third grandson-in-law Grand Cane, LA 22 Jul 1926 Shreveport, LA 1 Mar 2008
Davey Lee Hughes Third grandson-in-law Monroe, LA 4 Mar 1930 Little Rock, AR 23 Sep 2000
Charlie Johnnie "Scrap" Smith Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Aug 1931 Coushatta, LA 18 Dec 2004
Johnnie "Scrap" Smith Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Aug 1931 Coushatta, LA 18 Dec 2005
Charles Coleman Rush Third grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 16 Nov 1932 Dallas, TX 13 Jul 2000
Joe Eligha McDonald Third grandson-in-law Ringgold, LA 9 Apr 1933 Minden, LA 21 Jan 2002
Charles Darwin "Charley" Upshaw Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 16 Apr 1935 Coushatta, LA 14 Mar 1982
Fleta B. Adams Ware Jones Third granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 21 Jan 1938 Coushatta, LA 22 Nov 2004
Jessie Sue Goodwin Third granddaughter-in-law 28 Nov 1939 Caldwell, TX 11 Sep 1990
Patricia Anne DeMoss Third granddaughter-in-law 15 Jan 1941 Shreveport, LA 8 Mar 1983
Devona Elaine (Meeks) Luck
Roger Lane Cannon Third grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 21 Nov 1942 Coushatta, LA 16 Aug 1993
Linda Marie Cattaneo Hanson Third granddaughter-in-law Cincinnati, OH 24 Aug 1954 Houston, TX 29 Apr 1976
Fourth grandchildren-in-law
Allen Dale Keith Fourth grandson-in-law
Amanda Jill McIntyre Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Amanda Nicole Dooly Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Antoinette "Toni" Falita Leone Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Bert Robinson Fourth grandson-in-law
Beverly Virginia Byrd Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Bobbie Matthew White Fourth grandson-in-law
Brenda Johnette McDowell Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Candace Hope "Candy" Briggs Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Carla Carter Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Carmen Marie Hover Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Chriseda "Crissy" Van Buskerk Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Christi Marie Potter Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Christy Unknown Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Cynthia Yvonne "Cindy" Hall Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Dale Fontenot Fourth grandson-in-law
Danny Jack Morgan Fourth grandson-in-law
Darlene Michelle Overfield Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Darrell Irvine Fourth grandson-in-law
Darren Lee Stephens Fourth grandson-in-law
David Cameron Fourth grandson-in-law
David Harper Palmer Fourth grandson-in-law
David Mark LaPlue Fourth grandson-in-law
Deborah "Debbie" Burns Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Ann Edmonds Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Lynn "Debbie" Overby Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Delight Grigsby Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Delora Bess Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Demetrius Zimzores Fourth grandson-in-law
Dewey Glenn Nealy Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law
Diane Clark Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Diane Lucille DiRocco Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Donna "Amanda" Bailey Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Douglas Walter Brewer Fourth grandson-in-law
Elaine Rinuado Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Eric Alexander Ramsby Fourth grandson-in-law
Ernest Lloyd "Ernie" Florane Fourth grandson-in-law
Gary Harris Fourth grandson-in-law
George Arnold Thurmond Fourth grandson-in-law
George Victor Rudolph Fourth grandson-in-law
Gordon Prudhomme Fourth grandson-in-law
Gregory Toler Fourth grandson-in-law
Herman Dwight Anglin Fourth grandson-in-law
Jamie Dale Smith Fourth grandson-in-law
Janice Gail Nash Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Jeffrey Allen Davis Fourth grandson-in-law
Jennifer Coleen Bamburg Fourth granddaughter-in-law
John Jay Slavens Fourth grandson-in-law
Jonathan Steven Sewell Fourth grandson-in-law
Joni Lynn Lambright Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Karen Lee Zabriskie Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Kathryn Louise "Kathy" Davis Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Ken Michael "Mike" Halphen Fourth grandson-in-law
Kendall Wayne Lamar Fourth grandson-in-law
Lawrence Earl Uzzle Fourth grandson-in-law
Leah Ann Clements Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Leah Carol Bockman Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Lee Allen Haynes Fourth grandson-in-law
Leonard Arnold Sterling Fourth grandson-in-law
Leslie Ann Brian Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Leslie J. Robertson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Leslie Kaye Adams Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Linda Jones Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Lindsey Bayless Reece Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Cherie Marsio Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Jo-Anna Foster Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Lori henderson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Marilyn Kay Newton Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Marty Benoit Fourth grandson-in-law
Maureen Hogan Fourth granddaughter-in-law
May Henderson Leonard Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Michael Baldwin Fourth grandson-in-law
Michael Cheesman Fourth grandson-in-law
Michael Gene Paige Fourth grandson-in-law
Mister Pace Fourth grandson-in-law
Myra Mangham Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Nancy Tanya Rambin Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Pamela Adams Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Rasolio Arizola "Sergio" Zavala Fourth grandson-in-law
Rene' Lozo Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Rhonda Bearden Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Ricky Dalton Forrest Fourth grandson-in-law
Robert Edward Scaife Fourth grandson-in-law
Robert Walter Thurlkill Fourth grandson-in-law
Robert Wayne Chester Fourth grandson-in-law
Roy Darnell Fourth grandson-in-law
Roy Oscar Golson Fourth grandson-in-law
Shannon Preacher Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Sharon Plunkett Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Shelia Kay Allen Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Shelly Unknown Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Shirley Kilby Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Stacy Frances Peters Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Stanley Madison Neal Fourth grandson-in-law
Stephen Darrel "Steve" Ogburn Fourth grandson-in-law
Susan "Susie" Allen Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Susan "Susie" Cutler Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Susan Weber Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Tammy Lynn Harwell Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Tara Lorene Cheatwood Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Teresa Dubois Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Terry Alan Beard Fourth grandson-in-law
Terry Wayne McEntyre Fourth grandson-in-law
Thomas Joe Glenn Fourth grandson-in-law
Tommy Joseph Clark Fourth grandson-in-law
Tyler Lee Stuhr Fourth grandson-in-law
Unknown Dilellio Fourth grandson-in-law
Valeria Dunning Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Vernon Ray Powers Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law
Vicki Prudhomme Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Virginia Gayle Dial Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Wayne Buckmaster Fourth grandson-in-law
Willaim Mark Collins Fourth grandson-in-law
William "Bill" Kyzar Fourth grandson-in-law
William Aaron "Billy" Walker Fourth grandson-in-law
William Anthony "Billy" Theriot Fourth grandson-in-law
William Barnes Fourth grandson-in-law
Merilee Jean Evans Fourth granddaughter-in-law Casper, WY 10 Oct 1948 Fort Collins, CO 22 Feb 2008
Fifth grandchildren-in-law
Carolyn Hendricks Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Chad Michael Thornton Fifth grandson-in-law
Daniel James Bratton Fifth grandson-in-law
David Lane Sexton Fifth grandson-in-law
Greg Rachal Fifth grandson-in-law
Jennifer Coleen Bamburg Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Joan Dinah King Fifth granddaughter-in-law
John Charles Pack Fifth grandson-in-law
Kimberly Callaway Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Michelle Lee Lumpkin Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Penny Leah Michelle Sprouse Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Ryan Joseph McCarrick Fifth grandson-in-law
Scott Alan Evanson Fifth grandson-in-law
Sidney Ronald "Trey" Brunson, III Fifth grandson-in-law
Tim Lindsey Fifth grandson-in-law
Trisha Jo Womack Fifth granddaughter-in-law

Notes

BIOGRAPHY: Virginia Dupree Joyner visited Rev. John Dupree's grave 05.08.1977 located in Dupree Cemetery Highway U.S. 441 near Macon, GA.

BIOGRAPHY: NOTE: Only one of Rev. John Dupree's sons lived to marry. That one son was Daniel Ivy Dupree, the great grandfather of John Stevens La Tour.

*************************************************
The following is an article about Rev. John Dupree from 1887 (obtained from http://www.georgiagenealogy.org/wilkinson/news1880.html#Rev.%20Thomas%20Dupree )


November 3, 1887
The Atlanta Constitution
THE REV. JOHN DUPREE
An Old Baptist Preacher and His Recollection of Uncle Jimmy Williamson
From the Hawkinsville, Ga. Dispatch

Among others who attended the Houston Baptist association, which was in session in Hawkinsville on Saturday, Sunday and Monday last, was Rev. John Dupree and wife, of Wilkinson county. This old gentleman will be eighty-two yearsof age in March next, but is well preserved and quite stout for one of his years. He appeared to be very much disappointed in not meeting his old friend and co-worker, Rev. Jimmie Williamson, of Telfair county, who, too, us upwardof eighty years of age. Mr. Dupree, in speaking of "Uncle Jimmie," as his friends call him, said"
" I was in hopes I would meet Jim here, but maybe he will be at Cochran."
"How long have you know Uncle Jimmie"" we asked.
" Well, I think it was at Big Sandy church in Wilkinson county, during a session of Ebenezer association-it was about 1834. The announcement was made on Saturday evening that the nine o'clock sermon on Sunday would be preachedby Brother Williamson.. Yes. it was about 1834 - just fifty-three years ago."
"Well." continued Mr.Dupree, " I had seen Williamson walking around, and had heard him talk, and, to tell you the truth, I thought the association had made a mistake in selecting him to preach the Sunday morning sermon. ButSaturday evening he and I traveled the same road, and he had an appointment to preach at Price's. So I concluded to stop and see if there was any preach in him. Well, after I heard him I thought he could say more in less time thanany man I ever heard. It has been a long time ago, but if my memory is good, Brother Williamson represented Turnpike church."
"When did the division occur in the Baptist church?" was asked of Mr. Dupree.
"In 1836. Nine churches withdrew from the Ebenezer association, and in their resolutions declared non fellowship with missionary societies, Sunday schools, temperance organizations, and all other so-called benevolentinstitutions of the day."
Rev. Mr. Dupree emigrated with his family to Texas in 1860, and purchased lands in Comanche county. He was defrauded in the titles and lost the entire investment. He then moved to Louisiana and settled in Nachitoches parish,where he lived until two or three years ago, when he returned to Georgia to pass the remainder of his days among his kindred and friends in Wilkinson and Laurens counties.

***************************************************************
The historical marker in Red River Parish Louisiana says:

Reverend John Dupree
(1806-1899) Pioneer Baptist preacher and missionary. He organized many churches in Georgia as well as sixteen in Louisiana east of Red River, where his labors began in 1862. Traveled great distances on horseback. Baptized hundredsof converts.
Located in Martin, District 4, Red River Parish. Red River Parish.

****************************************************************

Macon Weekly Telegraph
Mrs. Fannie Ogburn and Mr. William Collins, were married at Stephensville Thursday morning, 16th inst. The ceremony was performed by Rev. John Dupree.

Media

Pictures

RevJohnDupree

History

Date Age Event Category
Aug 28, 1749 - Mar 22, 1832 (-56.6) - 26.0 Life of Johann Wolfgang Goethe Personalities
Aug 15, 1769 - May 5, 1821 (-36.6) - 15.1 Life of Napoléon Bonaparte Personalities
Dec 17, 1770 - Mar 26, 1827 (-35.3) - 21.0 Life of Ludwig von Beethoven Personalities
Jan 20, 1775 - Jun 10, 1836 (-31.2) - 30.2 Life of André Marie Ampère Personalities
Mar 4, 1801 - Mar 4, 1809 (-5.1) - 2.9 President of the United States of America: Thomas Jefferson USA - Presidents
Mar 20, 1804 - Apr 6, 1814 (-2.0) - 8.0 Emperor of France: Napoleon I France
Sep 1, 1808 - Jan 15, 1812 2.4 - 5.8 Junta Suprema Central Spain
Feb 12, 1809 - Apr 19, 1882 2.8 - 76.1 Life of Charles Robert Darwin Personalities
Feb 12, 1809 - Apr 15, 1865 2.8 - 59.0 Life of Abraham Lincoln Personalities
Mar 4, 1809 - Mar 4, 1817 2.9 - 10.9 President of the United States of America: James Madison USA - Presidents
1810 4.2 Establishment of Krupp Companies
Feb 7, 1812 - Jun 9, 1870 5.8 - 64.2 Life of Charles John Huffam Dickens Personalities
Jun 18, 1812 6.2 War of 1812 between the United States of America and the British Empire starts. USA
1812 6.2 Establishment of Citibank Companies
Sep 18, 1813 - Jun 9, 1815 7.4 - 9.2 Congress of Vienna European Union
Dec 11, 1813 7.7 Treaty of Valençay Spain
Jun 22, 1815 - Jul 7, 1815 9.2 Emperor of France: Napoleon II France
1816 10.2 Invention of the stethoscope Medicine
1816 10.2 Establishment of the American Colonization Society Discoveries & Colonization
Dec 13, 1816 - Dec 6, 1892 10.7 - 86.7 Life of Werner von Siemens Personalities
Mar 4, 1817 - Mar 4, 1825 10.9 - 18.9 President of the United States of America: James Monroe USA - Presidents
Oct 18, 1817 - Oct 19, 1817 11.5 Wartburg Festival Germany
1818 12.2 First blood transfusion Medicine
Dec 30, 1819 - Sep 20, 1890 13.7 - 84.5 Life of Theodor Fontane Personalities
Dec 2, 1823 17.7 'Monroe Doctrine' USA
Mar 4, 1825 - Mar 4, 1829 18.9 - 22.9 President of the United States of America: John Quincy Adams USA - Presidents
Mar 4, 1829 - Mar 4, 1837 22.9 - 30.9 President of the United States of America: Andrew Jackson USA - Presidents
May 27, 1832 - May 30, 1832 26.1 - 26.2 'Hambacher Fest' Germany
Dec 15, 1832 - Dec 27, 1923 26.7 - 117.8 Life of Gustave Eiffel Personalities
1833 27.2 Establishment of Shell Companies
Mar 17, 1834 - Mar 6, 1900 27.9 - 94.0 Life of Gottlieb Wilhelm Daimler Personalities
Mar 4, 1837 - Mar 4, 1841 30.9 - 34.9 President of the United States of America: Martin Van Buren USA - Presidents
1837 31.2 Establishment of the Peninsular & Oriental Steam Navigation Company (P&O) Companies
1837 31.2 Establishment of the Colt's Manufacturing Company Companies
Oct 31, 1837 31.6 Establishment of Procter & Gamble Companies
Jul 8, 1838 - Mar 8, 1917 32.3 - 111.0 Life of Ferdinand von Zeppelin Personalities
1839 - 1842 33.2 - 36.2 First Anglo-Afghan War Wars & Military Conflicts
Mar 4, 1841 - Apr 4, 1841 34.9 - 35.0 President of the United States of America: William Henry Harrison USA - Presidents
Apr 4, 1841 - Mar 4, 1845 35.0 - 38.9 President of the United States of America: John Tyler USA - Presidents
Dec 11, 1843 - May 27, 1910 37.7 - 104.2 Life of Robert Koch Personalities
Nov 25, 1844 - Apr 4, 1929 38.6 - 123.1 Life of Carl Benz Personalities
Mar 4, 1845 - Mar 4, 1849 38.9 - 42.9 President of the United States of America: James K. Polk USA - Presidents
1846 40.2 Establishment of the Associated Press Companies
1846 40.2 Establishment of Carl Zeiss AG Companies
Feb 11, 1847 - Oct 18, 1931 40.9 - 125.6 Life of Thomas Alva Edison Personalities
Mar 3, 1847 - Aug 1, 1922 40.9 - 116.4 Life of Alexander Graham Bell Personalities
1847 41.2 Establishment of Siemens Companies
1847 41.2 Establishment of Cartier Companies
Mar 1, 1848 - Sep 30, 1849 41.9 - 43.5 Revolutions of 1848/1849 in the German Confederation Germany
Mar 31, 1848 - Apr 3, 1849 42.0 - 43.0 The National Assembly meets in the Church of St. Paul in Frankfurt Germany
Dec 1, 1848 42.7 Louis-Napoléon Bonaparte is elected, start of the 2nd Republic France
Mar 4, 1849 - Jul 9, 1850 42.9 - 44.3 President of the United States of America: Zachary Taylor USA - Presidents
1849 43.2 Establishment of Pfizer Companies
1850 44.2 Establishment of the American Express Company Companies
Jul 9, 1850 - Mar 4, 1853 44.3 - 46.9 President of the United States of America: Millard Fillmore USA - Presidents
1851 45.2 Establishment of The New York Times Companies
1851 45.2 Western Union established Companies
1851 45.2 Establishment of Reuters Companies
Dec 2, 1852 - Sep 4, 1870 46.7 - 64.4 Emperor of France: Napoleon III France
Mar 4, 1853 - Mar 4, 1857 46.9 - 50.9 President of the United States of America: Franklin Pierce USA - Presidents
1853 47.2 Establishment of Levi Strauss & Co Companies
May 6, 1856 - Sep 23, 1939 50.1 - 133.5 Life of Sigmund Freud Personalities
Mar 4, 1857 - Mar 4, 1861 50.9 - 54.9 President of the United States of America: James Buchanan USA - Presidents
1859 53.3 Construction period of Big Ben Monuments
Mar 4, 1861 - Apr 15, 1865 54.9 - 59.0 President of the United States of America: Abraham Lincoln USA - Presidents
Mar 17, 1861 55.0 Victor Emmanuel II proclaimed as King of Italy, the first king of a united Italy Italy
Sep 23, 1861 - Mar 12, 1942 55.5 - 136.0 Life of Robert Bosch Personalities
Jul 30, 1863 - Apr 7, 1947 57.3 - 141.1 Life of Henry Ford Personalities
Oct 16, 1863 - Mar 17, 1937 57.6 - 131.0 Life of Joseph Austen Chamberlain Personalities
Apr 15, 1865 - Mar 4, 1869 59.0 - 62.9 President of the United States of America: Andrew Johnson USA - Presidents
Jun 9, 1866 - Jul 26, 1866 60.2 - 60.3 Austro-Prussian War ('German War') Germany
Mar 10, 1867 61.0 First telephone voice transmission Technology
1868 - 1878 62.3 - 72.3 Ten Years' War ('Great War') Wars & Military Conflicts
Mar 4, 1869 - Mar 4, 1877 62.9 - 70.9 President of the United States of America: Ulysses S. Grant USA - Presidents
Sep 5, 1869 - 1884 63.4 - 78.3 Construction period of Neuschwanstein Castle Monuments
Apr 22, 1870 - Jan 21, 1924 64.1 - 117.9 Life of Vladimir Lenin Personalities
1870 64.3 Start of the 3rd French Republic France
Jul 19, 1870 - May 10, 1871 64.3 - 65.1 Franco-Prussian War Germany
Jan 18, 1871 - Mar 9, 1888 64.8 - 82.0 German Emperor: Wilhelm I Germany
Nov 9, 1871 65.6 Founding of the German Empire Germany
Nov 30, 1874 - Jan 24, 1965 68.7 - 158.9 Life of Sir Winston Leonard Spencer Churchill Personalities
Jan 5, 1876 - Apr 19, 1967 69.8 - 161.1 Life of Konrad Adenauer Personalities
Mar 4, 1877 - Mar 4, 1881 70.9 - 74.9 President of the United States of America: Rutherford B. Hayes USA - Presidents
1878 - 1881 72.3 - 75.3 Second Anglo-Afghan War Wars & Military Conflicts
1878 72.3 Establishment of Bell Telephone Company Companies
Dec 31, 1878 72.8 First two-stroke internal combustion gas engine Automobile History
Mar 14, 1879 - Apr 18, 1955 73.0 - 149.1 Life of Albert Einstein Personalities
1879 73.3 Discovery of cholera vaccine Medicine
1879 73.3 Anglo-Zulu War Wars & Military Conflicts
1879 73.3 Discovery of plague vaccine Medicine
Dec 20, 1880 - Mar 23, 1881 74.7 - 75.0 First Boer War ('First South African War') Wars & Military Conflicts
Mar 4, 1881 - Sep 19, 1881 74.9 - 75.5 President of the United States of America: James A. Garfield USA - Presidents
Aug 6, 1881 - Mar 11, 1955 75.4 - 149.0 Life of Alexander Fleming Personalities
Sep 19, 1881 - Mar 4, 1885 75.5 - 78.9 President of the United States of America: Chester A. Arthur USA - Presidents
1882 76.3 Britain occupies Egypt Discoveries & Colonization
1882 76.3 Establishment of Peugeot Companies
Jan 21, 1884 - Dec 12, 1963 77.8 - 157.8 Life of Theodor Heuss Personalities
1884 78.3 First controlled flight of a Zeppelin Aviation History
Nov 15, 1884 - Feb 26, 1885 78.6 - 78.9 Berlin Conference ('Congo Conference') Discoveries & Colonization
Mar 4, 1885 - Mar 4, 1889 78.9 - 83.0 President of the United States of America: Grover Cleveland USA - Presidents
1886 80.3 Establishment of Johnson & Johnson Companies
1886 80.3 Establishment of the Coca Cola Company Companies
Oct 28, 1886 80.6 Construction period of the Statue of Liberty Monuments
1887 - 1889 81.3 - 83.3 Construction period of the Eiffel Tower Monuments
1887 81.3 Huang He flood Disasters
Mar 9, 1888 - Jun 15, 1888 82.0 - 82.2 German Emperor: Friedrich III Germany
Jun 15, 1888 - Nov 9, 1918 82.2 - 112.7 German Emperor: Wilhelm II Germany
1888 82.3 First commercially manufactured automobile by Karl Benz Automobile History
Mar 4, 1889 - Mar 4, 1893 83.0 - 87.0 President of the United States of America: Benjamin Harrison USA - Presidents
Apr 20, 1889 - Apr 30, 1945 83.1 - 139.1 Life of Adolf Hitler Personalities
1890 84.3 Establishment of General Electric Companies
1890 84.3 Establishment of Daimler Companies
Oct 14, 1890 - Mar 28, 1969 84.6 - 163.1 Life of Dwight David Eisenhower Personalities
Mar 4, 1893 - Mar 4, 1897 87.0 - 91.0 President of the United States of America: Grover Cleveland USA - Presidents
1896 90.3 Establishment of IBM (International Business Machines Corp., formerly 'Computing Tabulating Recording Corp. (CTR)') Companies
1896 - 1897 90.3 - 91.3 Matabele Wars ('Ndebele Matabele War') Wars & Military Conflicts
Mar 4, 1897 - Sep 14, 1901 91.0 - 95.5 President of the United States of America: William McKinley USA - Presidents