Dupree Family Tree

Jamira Lanier

Person Chart

Partners

Partner Date of Birth Children
Randall McDonald Cynthia McDonald

Kinship Report

Name Type Place of Birth Date of Birth Place of Death Date of Death
Partner
Randall McDonald Partner or husband
Children
Cynthia McDonald Daughter North Carolina 12 Jul 1786 Laurens County, Georgia 21 Sep 1852
Grandchildren
James Dupree Grandson
Rebecca Dupree Granddaughter 1804
Rev. John Dupree Grandson Georgia, Burke County 25 Mar 1806 Georgia 16 May 1898
Mary Polly Dupree Granddaughter 1810
Sarah Dupree Granddaughter 1810 1834
Thomas W. Dupree Grandson 1812 25 Aug 1885
Nancy Louise Dupree Granddaughter 1813 1899
Great grandchildren
Missouri Dupree Great granddaughter
Dr. Daniel Ivy Dupree Great grandson Georgia 19 Jul 1830 Red River Parish, Louisiana 3 Aug 1899
Mary Diadem "Polly" Dupree Great granddaughter 1831
Nancy Dupree Great granddaughter 1832
Cynthia Ann Elizabeth Dupree Great granddaughter 1834 1912
Sarah "Sal" L. Dupree Great granddaughter 1834
Martha Dupree Great granddaughter 1835
Cynthia Elizabeth Dupree Great granddaughter Wilkinson County, GA 15 Oct 1836 Laurens County, GA Aug 1913
Stewart Dupree Great grandson 1837 Infancy
Benjamin Ira Dupree Great grandson Wilkinson County, GA 27 Jan 1839 Virginia 9 JUL 1862
Newton Dupree Great grandson 1841 Camp Moore, Delhi, LA druing the Civil War 18 Oct 1861
Second grandchildren
John Alfred Breedlove Second grandson
Olive Elizabeth Bishop Second granddaughter Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 11 Dec 1853 Laurens County, GA 1907
John Alfred Breedlove Second grandson Georgia 11 Nov 1854 Red River Parish, LA 20 Jul 1905
Martha Ellen "Ellie" Dupree Second granddaughter Georgia 4 Dec 1854 26 Nov 1883
Mildred Amanda Bishop Second granddaughter Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 5 Aug 1855 22 Jul 1905
Mary Louvenia "Lou" Dupree Second granddaughter Georgia 5 Mar 1857 Red River Parish, LA 30 Jul 1910
Thomas Dupree Bishop Second grandson Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 23 Oct 1857 Died as an Infant
Mary Francis Bishop Second granddaughter Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 23 Nov 1858 1870
Artimacy Amanda "Missie" Dupree Second granddaughter Georgia 1 Feb 1859 23 Jul 1899
William Coney Bishop Second grandson Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 28 Jul 1860 18 Jul 1907
Cornelia Louisiana Bonaparte "Nelia" Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 30 Jan 1861 Shreveport, LA 30 Jul 1948
Elvenia Miranda Bishop Second granddaughter Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 21 Nov 1862 Died as an Infant
Laura Jane "Janie" Dupree Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Jan 1863 Coushatta, LA 10 Jul 1951
Henrietta Benjamin " Bennie" Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1865 Coushatta, LA 21 Nov 1948
John Griffin Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Jan 1868 Red River Parish, LA 23 Jan 1870
Daniel Webster "Webbie" Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Jan 1869 Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Nov 1951
John Daniel "Buddy" Dupree Second grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 4 Apr 1872 Monroe, Louisiana 27 Jul 1951
William Daniel "Willie" Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 22 Apr 1874 23 Sep 1935
Susan Frances "Susie" Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Feb 1875 11 Apr 1954
Daniel Ivy Dupree , Jr. Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Mar 1878 Coushatta, Louisiana 11 Oct 1943
Third grandchildren
Latha Breedlove Third granddaughter
Lucy Cornelia Dupree Third granddaughter
Mary Susan Teer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Oct 1872 5 Jun 1951
John Ivy Teer Third grandson 1 Jun 1874 Baton Rouge, LA 18 Nov 1913
Benjamin Edward "Bennie" Teer Third grandson 18 Jun 1875 Baton Rouge, LA 9 Jun 1940
William Francis Teer Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 23 Nov 1876 Campti, LA 17 Nov 1960
Simeon Thomas Teer , Jr. Third grandson Red River Parish 30 Dec 1876 3 Apr 1957
Lou Ella Teer Third granddaughter Martin, Red River Parish, LA 22 Apr 1878 Martin, Red River Parish, LA 14 Sep 1948
John Griffin Loftin Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Sep 1878 15 Apr 1942
Martha Alice Teer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 29 Dec 1878 Vernon, TX 24 Oct 1966
Ida Mae Hunter Third granddaughter 8 Oct 1879 Shreveport, LA 30 May 1954
Dr. William Wiley Teer Third grandson Coushatta, LA 12 Dec 1879 Delhi, LA 3 Nov 1961
Amanda "Cecil" Loftin Third granddaughter 21 Mar 1880 15 Dec 1923
William Orie Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 29 Jan 1881 Shreveport, LA 20 May 1942
Carrie Cornelia Teer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1881 California 6 Oct 1964
George Washington Teer Third grandson ABT 20 Nov 1881 ABT 20 Nov 1881
Ola Deplassar Jones Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1882 Red River Parish, LA 15 Jan 1910
William Ivy "Will" Loftin Third grandson 12 Mar 1882 8 Apr 1938
Dr. Walter Benjamin Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1882 Shreveport, LA 12 Apr 1960
Monte Zuma Lee "Zumie" Teer Third grandson Coushatta, LA 26 Jan 1883 Red River Parish, LA 26 May 1944
Ira Cuthbert Cole Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1883 New Orleans, LA 15 Sep 1940
Uriah Hogan Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 23 Jul 1883 Coushatta, LA 31 May 1968
Francis Cornelious Loftin Third grandson 14 Aug 1883 2 May 1939
Oliver Le Sua Jones Third grandson 21 Jan 1884 22 Jan 1888
Tulee Ellen Teer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 16 Apr 1884 Bastrop, LA 23 Jan 1958
Osie Lee Hunter Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 8 Jan 1885 Shreveport, LA 12 Jan 1956
Susan Idella "Susie" Cole Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 9 Feb 1885 Alexandria, LA 4 Jun 1957
Edward Zebadee Loftin Third grandson 15 Aug 1885
Mary Susan "Mamie" Teer Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Dec 1885 Shreveport, LA 28 Sep 1978
Flora Chloe Jones Third granddaughter 26 Jan 1886 22 Dec 1915
Ivy Tilden Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Sep 1886 Plain Dealing, LA 12 Oct 1962
Lavanda Artimothy "Vadie" Breedlove Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1887 16 May 1968
Ruth Zenobia Loftin Third granddaughter 29 Jul 1887 31 Mar 1950
Sula Pearl Teer Third granddaughter 18 Jan 1888 Bossier City, LA 25 Sep 1970
Qretta Hunter Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1888 23 Apr 1980
Webster Pliny Jones Third grandson 11 Jul 1888 11 Aug 1889
Lemuel Melvin Cole Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jul 1888 Red River Parish, LA 2 Sep 1889
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1889 16 May 1968
Susan Artimacy "Susie" Loftin Third granddaughter 8 Jan 1890 29 Mar 1949
Flora Belle Teer Third granddaughter 27 Mar 1890 24 Sep 1890
Benjamin Oswald Jones Third grandson Coushatta, LA 27 Apr 1890 Coushatta, LA 22 Jan 1962
Ethel Estelle Teer Third granddaughter 25 May 1891 Red River Parish, LA 6 Dec 1953
Willie Iona Cole Third granddaughter Louisiana 31 Dec 1891 Coushatta, LA 18 Mar 1981
Everett Edison Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 Mar 1892 Coushatta, LA 16 Mar 1985
Roger Clyde Loftin Third grandson 14 Jun 1892 Coushatta, LA 10 Jul 1967
Henry Oswin Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jul 1892 Shreveport, LA 10 May 1924
Claude Cyril "Claude" Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish 27 Mar 1893 Delhi, Louisiana 20 Jul 1976
Roy Quitman Cole Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 25 Jul 1893 Monroe, LA 5 Jul 1961
William Colbert Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1894 Ida, LA 26 Apr 1963
Johnnie Daniel Teer Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jan 1894 Robeline, LA 29 Apr 1960
Susie Mae Hunter Third granddaughter 25 May 1894 23 May 1915
Reginald Orren Loftin Third grandson 3 Sep 1894 22 Aug 1944
Carmen Elliott Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Jul 1895 Shreveport, LA 16 Sep 1965
Valley Anglin Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish 27 Aug 1895 Delhi, Louisiana 14 Dec 1991
Ivy Cuthbert Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1895 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1956
Vivian Andy Long Third grandson Coushatta, LA 23 Sep 1895 Mineral Wells, Palo Pinto County, Texas 4 Jul 1990
Surry Dupree Hunter Third grandson 19 Feb 1896 26 Nov 1972
Cyril Teer Third grandson 23 Apr 1896 23 Apr 1896
Viva Dupree Third granddaughter 6 May 1896 9 Aug 1978
Robert Thurmond "Skeet" Loftin Third grandson 12 Dec 1896 1 Aug 1988
Henry Alma Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Jan 1897 Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Apr 1897
Ellrice Elliott Third granddaughter Near Vivian, LA ? ABT 1897
Melvin Leseur Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 1 Aug 1897 Red River Parish, LA 10 Jul 1900
Leota Louisiana Long Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 Jan 1898 DeRidder, LA 7 Apr 1997
Marshall Ezra Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 Jan 1898 Shreveport, LA 9 Feb 1984
Willian Bryon Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 2/28/1898 Caddo Parish, LA 8/20/1960
Susan "Cleo" Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish 21 Apr 1898 Delhi, Louisiana 29 Sep 1996
Theo Elliott Third grandson 6 Aug 1899 Shreveport, LA 26 Feb 1983
Laura Jane Hunter Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 5 Sep 1899 Martin, LA 25 Nov 1995
Keet Lockett Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Sep 1899 Shreveport, LA 10 Mar 1961
Daniel Curtis "Curtis" Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish 10 Apr 1900 Delhi, Louisiana 7 Mar 1982
Valery Orr Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 31 Jul 1900 Hammond, LA 15 Dec 1994
William Wiley "Wiley" Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Oct 1900 12 Jun 1995
Alvah Hume Dupree Third grandson Martin, Red River Parish, LA 1 Feb 1901 Coushatta, LA 13 Oct 1974
James H. Elliott Third grandson 3 Sep 1901 24 Apr 1902
Ivy Clayton Dupree Third grandson Martin, Louisiana 23 Dec 1901 Shreveport, Louisiana 29 May 1969
Fleta Cornelia Long Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 26 Apr 1902 Shreveport, LA 11 May 1931
Zelma Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 30 Dec 1902 Coushatta, LA 29 Sep 1987
Byron Elliott Third grandson 21 Feb 1903 6 Jun 1904
Garvis Cole Dupree Third grandson Coushatta, LA 13 Aug 1903 Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1970
Rowland Emery Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Sep 1903 Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Sep 1903
Lutie Mariam Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 29 Dec 1903 At home in Delhi, LA at age 64 3 May 1967
Daniel Trevelyn "Bill" Dupree (Twin) Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904 Shreveport, Louisiana 8 Nov 1961
Susan Trevice Dupree (Twin) Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904 Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904
Justus Theron Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 5 Sep 1904 17 Nov 1987
Emily Elliott Third granddaughter 12 Jan 1906 2 Oct 1906
Oakley Clovie Dupree Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 19 Feb 1906 Birmingham, AL 8 Jan 1955
Ruby "Barbara" Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Mar 1906 Shreveport, LA 7 Aug 1961
Lake Dupree Third grandson Coushatta, LA 18 Sep 1906 Crowley, LA 26 May 1973
Reual Collier Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 22 Sep 1906 Monroe, Louisiana 8 Aug 1999
Katrinka Elliott Third granddaughter 7 May 1907 Hall Summit, LA 8 Aug 1969
Katherine Cole Third granddaughter 3 Jul 1908 7 Sep 1908
Milton Elliott Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Oct 1908 Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1999
Media Elsie Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Nov 1908 Shreveport, LA 18 Oct 1987
Nona Egan Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 11 Nov 1908 Red River Parish, LA 14 Mar 1915
Azile Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 4 Dec 1908 Shreveport, LA 22 Jun 1993
David Vernon Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 14 Dec 1910 Baton Rouge, LA 15 Jan 2004
Mercer Brittain Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 18 Feb 1911 Shreveport, Louisiana 2 Aug 2002
Susan Benjamin "Susie" Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1911 Albuquerque, NM 19 Aug 1998
John Alton Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jan 1912 VA Medical Center, Shreveport, LA 7 Jan 1992
X. L. Elliott Third granddaughter 12 May 1912 27 Sep 1995
William Daniel "W.D." Dupree , Jr. Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1912 Shreveport, LA 24 Oct 1994
Paxton Stephens Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1914 Magnolia, AR 18 Nov 1999
Mary Virgina Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 28 Feb 1914 Ville Platte, Louisiana 5 Nov 1976
Orville "Dick" Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Sep 1914 Martin, LA 29 Jun 1974
Gervais Dupree Third granddaughter Martin, Red River, LA, USA 10 July 1916 Shreveport, Caddo, LA, USA 18 November 2014
Daniel Webster Dupree Jr. Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Jul 1916 Shreveport, LA 15 Sep 1939
Agatha Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 14 Jul 1916 Henderson, TX 15 Jan 1999
Norman Dupree Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 16 Apr 1918 Shreveport, LA 27 Dec 2002
Gary Oquin Dupree Third grandson Coushatta, LA 9 Jul 1919 Shreveport, LA 19 Dec 1993
Doris Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Mar 1920 Shreveport, LA 14 Jan 1997
Ivy Virginia Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 20 Sep 1920 Many, LA 7 Dec 2011
Bertie Mae Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Feb 1922 Shreveport, LA 2 May 2004
Daniel Ivy "D" Dupree , III Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Jun 1923 Shreveport, LA 22 Jan 2008
Jimmie Gaines Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Mar 1924 Alexandria, LA 30 Aug 1998
Roy Samuel Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Mar 1926 Albuquerque, NM 14 Jul 1945
Fourth grandchildren
"Pauline" Margaret Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Ada Sue Ellison Fourth granddaughter
Barbara Ann Dunlap Fourth granddaughter
Biddy Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Bloyce Loftin Fourth grandson
Brenda Susan Spicher Fourth granddaughter
Charles Russell "Russ" Spicher Fourth grandson
Cindy Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Collie Britain "C.B." Sledge Fourth grandson
Curtis "Jay" Dupree Fourth grandson
Curtis Dennis "Dennis" La Tour , Jr. Fourth grandson
Cynthia Suzanne Dunlap Fourth granddaughter
Daniel Edward "Dan Edward" or "Dan" Dupree Fourth grandson
Daniel Gaines Dupree Fourth grandson
Daniel Roy Dupree Fourth grandson
David Glen "David" Dupree Fourth grandson
Donald Roy Dupree Fourth grandson
Donelle Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Doris Ann Winner Fourth granddaughter
Dorothy "Ellen" Robinson, Fourth granddaughter
Dorothy Ann "Dot" Long Fourth granddaughter
Douglas "Doug" Robinson , III Fourth grandson
Dovie Deryle Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Dupree Howell Fourth grandson
Edwina Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Ellyce Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Emily Virginia Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Emma Ruth Brewer Fourth granddaughter
Eula Lee Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Eula Long Price Fourth granddaughter
Exton Loftin Fourth grandson
Fleta Adair Wimberly Fourth granddaughter
Frances Evelyn Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Frances Faye Raley Fourth granddaughter
Fredrick William "Freddy" Long Fourth grandson
Gary Oquin "Quin" Dupree Fourth grandson
Gervaise Ann Williams Fourth granddaughter
Glen Jones Fourth grandson
Gloria Alvah "Glo" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Gwendolyn Dale "Gwen" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Hazel Jones Fourth granddaughter
Helen Louise Dupree Fourth granddaughter 23 Aug 2014
Henry Gahagam Holley Fourth grandson
Ivy Benjamin "Ivy B." Dupree Fourth grandson
Ivy Clayton Dupree , Jr. Fourth grandson
Janie Faye Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Jimmie Dupree Dunlap Fourth grandson
Jimmy Ray Sledge Fourth grandson
Joel David Holley Fourth grandson
John Alton "Johnny" Dupree , Jr. Fourth grandson
John Edward "Johnny" Dupree Fourth grandson
John W. "Johnny" Brewer Fourth grandson
Kathleen Elworth "Kathleen" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Laura Phyllis "Phyllis" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Laura QRetta Snead Fourth granddaughter
LeMurle Brewer Fourth grandson
Leila Mae "Lou" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Lela Mae Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Lela True "Trudy" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Leland Brewer Fourth grandson
Leon Dupre' Long Fourth grandson
Lillian Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Linda Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Linda Rae Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Linda Sue Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Lois Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Lucy "Ann" Robinson, Fourth granddaughter
Lucy "Gail" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Margaret Carolyn Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Mary Ann La Tour Fourth granddaughter
Mary Elaine Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Mary Elizabeth "Beth" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Mary Evonne Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Mary Grace Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Mary Jane Long Fourth granddaughter
Mary Jo Pouncey Fourth granddaughter
Melvin Daniel "Buntney" Dupree Fourth grandson
Mercer Britain "Mercer B." Dupree , Jr. Fourth grandson
Michael "Mike" Dupree Robinson, Fourth grandson
Michael Dupree "Mike" Keith Fourth grandson
Milton Stephen McGee , Jr. Fourth grandson
Nita Joy "Joy" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Nona "Beth" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Norma Dell Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Norma Jean Clayton Fourth granddaughter
Norma Jones Fourth granddaughter
Ottis Glen Teer Fourth grandson
Patrick "Pat" Keith Fourth grandson
Penny Louise Pouncey Fourth granddaughter
Randall Britt "Pogy" Dupree Fourth grandson
Reginald Loftin Fourth grandson
Richard Dupree Fourth grandson
Rinay Dupree Winner Fourth grandson
Roby Deplesser Jones Fourth grandson
Rodney Loftin Fourth grandson
Ronald Lane "Ronnie" Dupree Fourth grandson
Roy Quitman Cole Jr. Fourth grandson
Roy Samuel Dupree , II Fourth grandson
Sadie Rae Greer Fourth granddaughter
Sandra Laine Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Sherie Anyce Clayton Fourth granddaughter
Sidney "Gayle" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Suzan Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Todd Godwin Cole Fourth grandson
Verlyn Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Walter Harold Brewer Fourth grandson 6 Nov 1960
Willford Eugene Keith Jr. Fourth grandson
William "Kent" Dupree Fourth grandson
William Faxon Hunter Fourth grandson
Audrey Snead Fourth granddaughter 10 Feb 1896 4 Oct 1901
Ella Teer Fourth granddaughter ABT 1896 ABT 1896
Ovid Bunyan Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1897 Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1961
Euna Snead Fourth granddaughter 21 Dec 1897 19 Sep 1901
Cyril E. Teer Fourth grandson 2 Jun 1898 Beaumont, TX 22 Jan 1932
William Lloyd Snead Fourth grandson 25 Jan 1899 3 Feb 1912
Dewey Irene Preslar Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Apr 1899 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 1987
Simeon Thurmon Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 4 Nov 1899 Red River Parish, LA 3 Aug 1968
Cullen Francis Preslar Fourth grandson 10 Jan 1900 Providence Memorial, Lake Providence, LA 8 Nov 1992
Clyvey Cecil Loftin Fourth grandson 17 Jan 1900
Curtis Simeon Teer Fourth grandson Red River Parish 5 Feb 1900 Shreveport, LA 4 Aug 1966
Sallie Ann Snead Fourth granddaughter 16 Sep 1900 8 Aug 1939
William Worth Jones Fourth grandson 17 Dec 1900 12 Dec 1972
Benjamin Wiley "Buck" Teer Fourth grandson 3 Jan 1901 14 Aug 1950
Thomas Maxey "Max" Preslar Fourth grandson Land's End, Jordan Ferry, LA 24 Mar 1901 Shreveport, LA 28 Jun 1966
Ellen Iva Preslar Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 15 Oct 1901 Shreveport, LA 14 Jul 1972
William Leslie "Joe" Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 1 Nov 1901 Coushatta, LA 27 Jan 1991
Taylor Daniel Snead Fourth grandson 7 Dec 1901 Coushatta, LA 6 Apr 1984
William Henry "Bill" Preslar Fourth grandson 8 Mar 1902 Hobbs, NM or Seminole, TX 1958
Willaim Morgan Loftin Fourth grandson 2 Apr 1902 25 Jan 1905
Myrtle Louvenia Teer Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish 30 Jul 1902 Natchitoches, LA 7 Sep 1973
Benton Cole Teer Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 13 Aug 1902 Alexandria, LA 8 Apr 1956
Amanda Jones Fourth granddaughter 21 Sep 1902 1 Nov 1990
Justin Lee Gahagan Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Nov 1902 Red River Parish, LA 27 Jun 1904
Annie Lou Preslar Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1902 Paradise, Butte Cnty., CA May 1983
Curtis Jennings Loftin Fourth grandson 17 Apr 1903 8 Aug 1929
Mary Ellen Preslar Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 29 Sep 1903 Vernon, TX 10 Oct 1994
Esther QLee Snead Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Dec 1903 Shreveport, LA 5 Apr 1992
Alyce Quero "A.Q." Preslar Fourth granddaughter Goldonna, LA 14 Mar 1904 Shreveport, LA 1 Jun 1988
Viva Teer Fourth granddaughter 6 Apr 1904 15 Apr 1904
Mercer Brittain "Merce" Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 May 1904 Coushatta, LA 12 May 1980
Alice Ezel Teer Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 25 Aug 1904 Innis, LA 15 May 1988
Oliver Cullen "O.C." Jones Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 14 Oct 1904 Shreveport, LA 25 Apr 1974
Ava Iola Jones Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 Nov 1904 Tyler, TX 23 Apr 1995
Spencer Thomas Preslar Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 24 Nov 1904 Palm Springs, CA 17 May 1997
Billie Gahagan Fourth grandson 5 Apr 1905 5 Apr 1905
Flora Belle Teer Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish 1 May 1905 Dallas, TX 8 Mar 1988
Reba May Preslar Fourth granddaughter Goldonna, LA 1 May 1905 Shreveport, LA 10 Mar 1954
Wiley Mae Snead Fourth granddaughter 17 May 1905 17 May 1905
Grady Betrand Loftin Fourth grandson 8 Jun 1905 5 Sep 1986
Ruth Teer Fourth granddaughter 7 Jul 1905 7 Sep 1908
Felton Lee Teer Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1905 Shreveport, LA 21 Mar 1968
Lou Venia Gahagan Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Oct 1905 Mer Rouge, LA 15 May 1979
Murriel Jones Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1905 Shreveport, LA 23 Feb 1928
Eva Greer Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Dec 1905 Coushatta, LA 2 Dec 1988
Viva Brewer Fourth granddaughter 1 Jan 1906 Sep 1980
Olive Elizabeth Norman Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 25 Feb 1906 Shreveport, LA 22 May 1990
Russell E. Gahagan Fourth grandson Natchitoches Parish, LA 1 Apr 1906 Natchitoches, LA 2 Apr 1993
Dr. Lorenz Teer Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 Apr 1906 Delhi, LA 18 Dec 1997
James McGlorick "Jimmy" Teer Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1906 New Roads, LA 1 Feb 1987
John Churchill Loftin Fourth grandson 7 Sep 1906 17 Oct 1978
Ima Violet Snead Fourth granddaughter 13 Oct 1906 Bernice, LA 28 Dec 1993
Flora Truman Snead Fourth granddaughter 7 Nov 1906 2 Aug 1990
Samuel Marshall "Sam" Hunter Fourth grandson 13 Nov 1906 25 Dec 1961
Clarence Edgerton Preslar Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 16 Jan 1907
Carrie Lea Preslar Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 16 Feb 1907 Placerville, CA 5 Dec 1987
Cleveland Huckabay "Scrub" Jones Fourth grandson 27 Feb 1907 California 23 Sep 1933
Vernon Charles Norman Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Mar 1907 Dallas, TX 25 Aug 1965
Ray Hugh Gahagan Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 26 Jul 1907 Houma, LA 10 May 1976
Sula Elva Hunter Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 23 Aug 1907 Bossier City, LA 10 Nov 1996
Sheldon Teer Fourth grandson Hall Summit, LA 7 Oct 1907 Delhi, LA 24 Jan 1972
Ila Mae Hunter Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 12 Oct 1907 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1938
Shirley Teer Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish 25 Nov 1907 Coushatta, LA 23 Sep 1991
Walter Byron "B.B." Snead Fourth grandson 7 Dec 1907 Shreveport, LA 30 Nov 1966
Chloe Aurelia Loftin Fourth granddaughter 19 Jan 1908 25 Dec 1997
Edna Wilmot Preslar Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 26 Mar 1908 Shreveport, LA 25 Feb 1996
Laura Lee Greer Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 22 Jun 1908 Cleveland, TX 17 May 1995
Kaleka Louvenia McDowell Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Jun 1908 Jonesboro, LA 5 May 1984
Susan Helen Brewer Fourth granddaughter 18 Sep 1908 12 Jan 1999
Dora Irene Snead Fourth granddaughter 7 Oct 1908 Coushatta, LA 11 Apr 1993
Henry Cole Gahagan Fourth grandson 1 Dec 1908 Natchitoches, LA 17 Dec 1996
Ermine Hunter Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Feb 1909 Shreveport, LA 6 Sep 1999
Irma Clementine Hunter Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 2 Mar 1909 Shreveport, LA 19 Jan 1982
Aswell Jones Fourth grandson 15 Apr 1909 21 Jul 1911
Joseph Everal "Runt" Loftin Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1909 Shreveport, LA 13 Oct 1983
Justin Lee Teer Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 3 Dec 1909 Shreveport, LA 7 Dec 1986
Alta Pearl Hunter Fourth granddaughter 14 Jan 1910 Bossier City, LA 11 Jun 1992
Eula Mae Snead Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Feb 1910 Shreveport, LA 17 Jan 1969
Cecil Melton "Turtle" Jones Fourth grandson 25 Mar 1910 11 May 1992
Henry Teer Fourth grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1910 Coushatta, LA 5 May 1988
William Wiley "Bill" Teer Fourth grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1910 Columbia, SC Possibly Jul 1984
Henrietta Benjamin McDowell Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Jun 1910 Shreveport, LA 21 Jul 2001
R.C. Loftin Fourth grandson 1910 1910
Ola Deplassar "Ola D." Jones , Jr. Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1910 Zebulon, GA 4 Aug 2006
Roy Triche Cole Fourth granddaughter Garyville, LA 31 Jul 1910 Monroe, LA 22 Oct 2000
Edna Wilmot Teer Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 7 Aug 1910 Farmerville, LA 26 May 1997
Johnnie Rebecca Teer Fourth granddaughter 15 Sep 1910 1 Jan 1960
Lillian Jane "Janie" Snead Fourth granddaughter 15 Oct 1910 19 Apr 1940
Charles Truitt Greer Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Dec 1910 Shreveport, LA 23 Nov 1971
Cecil Hunter Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1911 Andrews, TX 10 Oct 1973
Earlene Bogan Fourth granddaughter 18 Apr 1911 26 Nov 1911
Laurie Teer Fourth granddaughter 3 Jul 1911 2 Nov 1917
Margarete Teer Fourth granddaughter Campti, LA 12 Aug 1911 Campti, LA ABT 11 May 1979
Robert Benton Preslar Fourth grandson Lake End, LA (Jordan's Ferry Plantation) 29 Dec 1911 Gladewater, TX 19 Nov 1989
H.C. Loftin Fourth grandson 30 Dec 1911 7 Feb 1912
Cora Louvenia Henrietta Benjamin Teer Fourth granddaughter Delhi, LA 15 Mar 1912 Baton Rouge, LA 28 Jul 1964
Charles Edward "Ed" Snead Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 11 Jul 1912 Coushatta, LA 5 Jun 1983
Marshall Napoleon Greer Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1912 Shreveport, LA 22 Dec 1999
Irion Dupree "I.D." Cole Fourth grandson Lottie, LA 6 Aug 1912 Phoenix, AZ 24 Mar 2002
Infant daughter Bogan Fourth granddaughter 5 Oct 1912 5 Oct 1912
Viva Henrietta Bogan Fourth granddaughter 5 Oct 1912 30 Jul 1983
James Sledge Fourth grandson Red River Parish 17 Jan 1913 Red River Parish 17 Jan 1913
Raymond Carl Norman Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 17 Jan 1913 Houston, TX 13 Mar 1993
John Paxton McDowell Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA (Carol Creek Comm.) 14 Apr 1913 Red River Parish, LA 21 Mar 1965
Walter Malone Brown Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 3 Jun 1913 Shreveport, LA 31 Aug 1996
L.B. Loftin Fourth grandson 1913 1913
Benton Teer Fourth grandson Ashland, Louisiana 5 Jul 1913 Ashland, LA 25 Mar 1971
Oliver True Hunter Fourth granddaughter 2 Apr 1914 Monroe, LA 6 Jan 1939
Francis Teer "Fan" Preslar Fourth granddaughter Lake End, LA (Jordan's Ferry Plantation) 7 Apr 1914 15 May 1995
Uriah Dora "U.D." Hunter Fourth granddaughter 24 Jun 1914 Coushatta, LA 16 Dec 1992
Emma B. Manchester Snead Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1914 6 Aug 1979
Joseph Cullen Root Snead Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1914 Ashland, LA 29 Mar 1965
Nancy "Lurline" Sledge Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish 24 Sep 1914 Harrisonburg, Louisiana 20 Jun 1992
Henry Simeon Teer Fourth grandson 25 Sep 1914 25 Nov 1987
Claude Jones Fourth grandson 8 Nov 1914 21 Mar 1942
Surrey Everett Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Dec 1914 29 May 1969
Margaret Sue Hunter Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 21 Dec 1914 Coushatta, LA 1 Aug 1992
Lora Mae Greer Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 Feb 1915 Red River Parish, LA 28 Oct 1950
Eva "Juanita" Holley Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 27 Mar 1915 Baton Rouge, LA 20 Sep 2002
Ernest Mae Brown Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 22 May 1915 Coushatta, LA 14 Jul 1957
Kenthal C. Loftin Fourth grandson 8 Jul 1915 26 Mar 1977
Marion Theo "Red" Loftin Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1915 Starkville, Oktibbeha Cnty., MS 14 Jul 1997
Ralph Teer Fourth grandson Ashland, Louisiana 1 Dec 1915 Ashland, LA 2 Dec 1915
Henry Clay "H.C." Snead Fourth grandson 15 Dec 1915 13 Jul 1941
Mary V. Brewer Fourth granddaughter 31 Dec 1915 8 Jul 2000
Mattie Greer Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 24 Feb 1916 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1996
Uriah Hogan Hunter Jr. Fourth grandson 9 Mar 1916 13 Jun 1998
Lois Evelyn Norman Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 Aug 1916 Shreveport, LA 14 Mar 2001
Walter Orie Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 Sep 1916 Coushatta, LA 30 Mar 2002
Rosalee Teer Fourth granddaughter Ashland, Louisiana 2 Dec 1916 Ashland, LA 23 Dec 1916
Velma Sue Dupree Fourth granddaughter 3 Dec 1916 Shreveport, LA 15 Apr 1989
Ivy Tilden "I.T." Hunter Jr. Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 9 Jan 1917 Shreveport, LA 25 Aug 1949
Susie Lou "Sue" Hunter Fourth granddaughter 9 Jan 1917 17 Feb 1994
J. D. Sledge Fourth grandson Red River Parish 25 Jan 1917 Birmingham, Alabama 18 Oct 1981
Zuma Odrey Teer Fourth grandson 8 Apr 1917 13 Apr 1945
Mercer Mae Jones Fourth granddaughter 9 Apr 1917 23 Apr 1999
Alvin Buren Snead Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 May 1917 Okinawa 7 Apr 1945
Pauline Elizabeth Hunter Fourth granddaughter 30 Jul 1917 Alta Loma, CA 1 Aug 1992
Percy Teer Fourth grandson Ashland, Louisiana 6 Aug 1917 Ashland, LA 6 Aug 1917
Harry Quitman Gahagan Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 6 Sep 1917 Alexandria, LA 6 Apr 1971
Mary Lee Preslar Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Sep 1917 Shreveport, LA 10 Dec 1976
Clinton Harvey Fourth grandson Louisiana Sep 1917 Reno, NV ABT 1999
Urath Sybil Loftin Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 28 Nov 1917 Coushatta, LA 24 Jan 2001
Orlean Cordell "O.C." Dupree Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 4 Feb 1918 Las Vegas, NV 22 Sep 2001
Benjamin Oswald Jones , Jr. Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 19 Mar 1918 Red River Parish, LA 3 Jul 1964
Walter Leon Holley Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Apr 1918 Coushatta, LA 20 Oct 2005
James Durwood "Jack" or "Jim" Bogan Fourth grandson 29 Jul 1918 22 Mar 1989
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Jr. Fourth grandson 29 Sep 1918 20 Sep 1988
Lonnie Simeon Teer Fourth grandson 9 May 1919 Shreveport, LA 15 Oct 1994
Truett Sledge Fourth grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 27 May 1919 Hammond, Louisiana Nov 1974
Mamie Cupid Gahagan Fourth granddaughter Caston, LA 17 Jun 1919 Mountain Home, AR 28 Mar 2006
John Marion Hunter Fourth grandson 16 Nov 1919 Coushatta, LA 28 Sep 1980
Turner Stephens Jones Fourth grandson 2 Feb 1920 27 Aug 1994
William Raymond Hunter Fourth grandson 3 Apr 1920 Shreveport, LA 5 Nov 1991
Ivy Carroll Dupree Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 7 Jul 1920 Bossier City, LA 28 Sep 2002
Beatrice Jones Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 17 Jul 1920 Shreveport, LA 9 Aug 1977
Henry Clinton "Clint" Brewer Fourth grandson 18 Jul 1920 Minden, LA 22 Aug 2008
Talmadge Greer Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 29 Sep 1920 Petaluma, CA 16 Oct 1992
Philip Ray Morgan Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 27 Oct 1920 Louisville, KY 2 Aug 2005
Ahmonilla Howell Fourth granddaughter 28 Nov 1920 Pasedena, Harris County, TX 22 Jul 2005
Alice Maureen Hunter Fourth granddaughter 13 Mar 1921 Presque Isle, ME 22 Apr 2002
William Orie Hunter Jr. Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 25 Mar 1921 Shreveport, LA 1 Mar 1986
Dorothy Eloise Dupree Fourth granddaughter 1 Oct 1921 1 Jul 1924
Marguerite Hazel Howell Fourth granddaughter 16 Jan 1922 1 Feb 1985
Jack Dupree Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1922 Houston, TX 4 Feb 1970
Robert Thurmond Loftin , Jr. Fourth grandson Harmon, LA 13 Mar 1922 Moore, OK 23 Feb 2002
William Daniel "Dan" Dupree Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 2 Apr 1922 Jacksonville, FL 28 Jan 1978
Eva Dupree Fourth granddaughter 4 Aug 1922 4 Aug 1922
Dorthy Valery "Dorthy V." Sledge Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Nov 1922 25 Sep 1958
Catherine Amanda (Loftin) Adams Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 4 Feb 1923 Martin, LA 9 Nov 1989
Sidney Allen Jones Fourth grandson 22 Feb 1923 29 May 1993
Nora Ethelene McDowell Fourth granddaughter 21 Apr 1923 21 Apr 1923
"Emmett" Field Reynolds, Jr. Reynolds, Fourth granddaughter Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923 Delhi, Louisiana 29 Mar 1997
Henry Reynolds, Fourth grandson Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923 Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923
Johnnie Daniel "J.D" Teer , Jr. Fourth grandson Robeline, LA 13 Sep 1923 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Feb 1975
Leonard Albert "L. A. " Stout , Jr. Fourth grandson Franklin Parish, Louisiana 21 Oct 1923 Franklin Parish, Louisiana 19 May 1930
"Curtis" Benjamin Sledge Fourth grandson Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 10 Apr 1924 Jonesville, LA 4 Aug 1975
Howard Hugh "Wimpy" Wimberly Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 22 May 1924 Shreveport, LA 2 Oct 1976
Josie Eva Lou Dupree Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 22 Jul 1924 Shreveport, LA 11 Jul 2007
Willis Crawford Hunter Fourth grandson 7 Aug 1924 25 Nov 1994
Donald Cameron Long Fourth grandson Naples, TX 8 Oct 1924 Houston, TX 22 Feb 1980
Simeon Watson Teer Fourth grandson Robeline, LA 27 May 1925 Alexandria, LA 10 Apr 2003
Infant (No Name) Dupree Fourth grandson 16 Sep 1925 16 Sep 1925
William Colbert Dupree Jr. Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 2 Nov 1925 Shreveport, LA 23 Dec 1992
Susan Cleo "Sue" Reynolds Fourth granddaughter Franklin Parish Louisiana 19 Dec 1925 Vicksburg, MS 14 Dec 1997
"Louis" Louise Stout Fourth granddaughter Franklin Parish, Louisiana 31 Dec 1925 Wisner, LA 6 Aug 1969
Lewis Allison Hunter Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 24 Aug 1926 Shreveport, LA 20 Mar 1995
Daniel "Dan" Anglin Sledge Fourth grandson Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 31 Aug 1926 Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 9 Nov 1983
Benjamin Everett Snead Fourth grandson 20 Feb 1927 Webster Parish, LA 15 Apr 1997
Marshall Edison Snead Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 20 Feb 1927 Red River Parish, LA 22 Apr 1928
Verona Jean Hunter Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 29 May 1927 Shreveport, LA 16 Aug 2008
Jeannette Reynolds Fourth granddaughter Belcher, Louisiana 9 Nov 1927 Monroe, LA 8 Mar 2010
Peggy Fern Hunter Fourth granddaughter 27 Nov 1927 26 Nov 1943
Nanine Stout Fourth granddaughter Franklin Parish, Louisiana 22 Dec 1927 West Monroe, LA 1 May 2004
Reual Collier "Reual C." Dupree , Jr. Fourth grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Mar 1928 Shreveport, LA 28 Jul 1986
Robert Wayne "Bobby" Hunter Fourth grandson 5 Sep 1928 26 Mar 2000
Wanda Rose Ellison Fourth granddaughter Sumiton, Walker County, AL 28 Dec 1928 Birmingham, AL 11 Nov 2007
William Truman Loftin Fourth grandson 5 Aug 1929 8 Nov 1933
George Hunter Fourth grandson 5 Feb 1930 7 Feb 1930
Thomas Hunter Fourth grandson 5 Feb 1930 5 Feb 1930
Peggy Pat Dupree Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Apr 1930 Coushatta, LA 4 May 1930
Mamie Willodean Ellison Fourth granddaughter Sumiton, Walker County, AL 25 May 1930 Norfolk, VA 12 Apr 1987
Anita Frances Dupree Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 Oct 1931 Shreveport, LA 13 Apr 2005
Mertie Carolyn Ellison Fourth granddaughter Sumiton, Wlaker County, AL 6 Mar 1932 Birmingham, AL 25 Jan 1962
Garvis Nell Dupree Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 28 Aug 1932 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1997
Sue Ann Dupree Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Oct 1932 Shreveport, LA 21 Oct 1989
Vivian Andy Long , Jr. Fourth grandson 11 Nov 1932 11 Nov 1932
Robbie Jane Morgan Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 7 Feb 1933 Coushatta, LA 3 Nov 1988
Bennie Ivanee "Bennie" Dupree Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Oct 1935 Shreveport, LA 30 Dec 1995
Copeland Winnetka Jones Barnett Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1935 Dickson, TN 27 Oct 1996
Theron Rawls Dupree Fourth grandson Mansfield, LA 15 Jan 1938 West Monroe, LA 6 Sep 1987
Billie Ruth Dupree Fourth granddaughter 18 Sep 1938 25 Jan 1989
Roger Lewis Williams Fourth grandson 9 Dec 1939 11 Nov 2001
Diedre Dupree Fourth granddaughter 3 May 1945 1991
Euverne Dupree Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 26 Aug 1946 Georgia 7 Jun 1970
Deanna Elliott Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 25 Sep 1946 Shreveport, LA 1 Jan 1979
Virginia La Tour Fourth granddaughter Ville Platte, Louisiana 21 Dec 1946 Ville Platte, Louisiana 30 Dec 1946
Terry Wayne Dupree Fourth grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Jan 1949 Coushatta, Louisiana 20 Nov 2004
Emily Elliott Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 May 1949 7 Jan 1996
Xlyn L. Harville Fourth grandson 28 Sep 1950 27 Aug 2001
John Stevens LaTour
Donald Wayne "Donnie" Dupree Fourth grandson Vivian, LA 15 Nov 1960 Ida, LA 10 Feb 1986
Fifth grandchildren
"Anna" Lori Gibson Fifth granddaughter
"Barbara" Lois Spann Fifth granddaughter
"Beverly" Lynn Sledge Fifth granddaughter
"Brenda" Leigh Dupree Fifth granddaughter
"Copelen" Parker Bradley , Jr. Fifth grandson
"David" Warren Dupree Fifth grandson
"Debbie" Ann Sledge Fifth granddaughter
"Donna" Rose Sledge Fifth granddaughter
"Dorla" Dene Dupree Fifth granddaughter
"Elizabeth" Ann Dupree Fifth granddaughter
"Esther" Ruth Gibson Fifth granddaughter
"Jeffery" Clayton Robinson Fifth grandson
"John" Daniel Sheppard Sr. Fifth grandson
"John" Stephen Robinson Fifth grandson
"Johnnie" Gail Hodges Fifth granddaughter
"Julie" Dee Howard Fifth granddaughter
"Linda" Ann Zaunbrecher Fifth granddaughter
"Mary" Cornelia Bradley Fifth granddaughter
"Ross" Michael Gibson Fifth grandson
"Susan" Jeannette Bradley Fifth granddaughter
"Susan" Margaret Zaunbrecher Fifth granddaughter
"York" Earl Sheppard , Jr. Fifth grandson
Abby Chrysler Fifth granddaughter
Ahmonillia James Fifth granddaughter
Albert Stephens Pumilio Fifth grandson
Alice Carol Garlington Fifth granddaughter
Alice Lewandowski Fifth granddaughter
Alton Lloyd Townsend , Jr. Fifth grandson
Amy Kay Risenhoover Fifth granddaughter
Andrea "Andy" Copeland Fifth granddaughter
Andrea Lynn Prestridge Fifth granddaughter
Andrew "Drewer" (Benton) Dupree Fifth grandson
Angela Holley Fifth granddaughter
Angela Maureen Keith Fifth granddaughter
Anthony Alan "Tony" Forrest Fifth grandson
Anton "Tony" Joseph Zaunbrecher Fifth grandson
Any Loren Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Archie Alvah Anderson Fifth grandson
Aubrey Sam Garlington Fifth grandson
Barbara Ann Locke Fifth granddaughter
Barbara Lynette Teer Fifth granddaughter
Barbara Lynn Cole Fifth granddaughter 12/23/2014
Barrett Holley Fifth grandson
Belinda Gale Prestridge Fifth granddaughter
Benjamin Roy "Ben" Dupree Fifth grandson
Bennie Deryle Rikard Fifth granddaughter
Bennie Sue Huckabay Fifth granddaughter
Benny Charles Teer Fifth grandson
Bertie Mae Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Bettie Jean Lindsey Fifth granddaughter
Betty Jean Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Betty Jo Scarborough Fifth granddaughter
Betty Lou Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Betty Lou Jones Fifth granddaughter
Betty Middleton Cole Fifth granddaughter
Beverly Ann Bunch Fifth granddaughter
Billie Sue Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Billy Harmon Scarborough Fifth grandson
Billy Joe Fontenot, Fifth grandson
Bobbie Jeanette Methvin Fifth granddaughter
Bobby Jerry Greer Fifth grandson
Brandi Nichole Fontenot, Fifth granddaughter
Brandon Cox Fifth grandson
Brenda Johnette McDowell Fifth granddaughter
Brian Sterling Dupree Fifth grandson
Cameron mitchel Rapp Fifth grandson
Cara Silva Lindsey Fifth granddaughter 9 SEP 2013
Caren Lee Johnson Fifth granddaughter
Carl Anthony "Carl" Morgan Fifth grandson
Carla Jane Barnett Fifth granddaughter
Carmen Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Carol Annette Teer Fifth granddaughter
Carol Louise Scarborough Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth Simpson Fifth granddaughter
Carrie Lynn Risenhoover Fifth granddaughter
Catherine "Cathy" Lee Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Alecia "Cathy" Townsend Fifth granddaughter
Cecelia Linn Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Cecil Jones Fifth grandson
Chad Michael "Chad" Dupree Fifth grandson
Charlene Edwards Fifth granddaughter
Charles Chapman "Chappy" Sledge Fifth grandson
Charles D. Douglas Fifth grandson
Charles Elgin Hunter Fifth grandson
Charles Everett Hunter Fifth grandson
Charles James "Jimmy" Cooper Fifth grandson
Charles Paul Palmer , Jr. Fifth grandson
Charlie Glen "Glen" Dupree Fifth grandson
Charon Sabrina Long Fifth granddaughter
Chrisopher Dupree Norris Fifth grandson
Christi Ann Lack Fifth granddaughter
Christina Louise Pilcher Fifth granddaughter
Christine Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Christine Price Fifth granddaughter
Christopher Britian "Christopher" Hart Fifth grandson
Christopher Mark Owens Fifth grandson
Claudia Rhea Barker Fifth granddaughter
Clayton Daniel "Clayton" La Tour Fifth grandson
Cliffton Daniel "Cliffton" La Tour Fifth grandson
Clifton Cordell Dupree Fifth grandson
Clora Lou Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Coby Mitchell Snead Fifth grandson
Collie Britain "Britt" Sledge , Jr. Fifth grandson
Curtis "Curt" Jay Dupree , II Fifth grandson
Curtis Dennis "Curtis" La Tour , III Fifth grandson
Curtis Loftin Fifth grandson Died befor Jo
Cynthia Ann "Cindy" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Cynthia Bell Fifth granddaughter
Cynthia Susan Norris Fifth granddaughter
Dale Russell Dupree Fifth grandson
Danelle Alisa Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Daniel Anglin "Danny" Sledge , Jr. Fifth grandson
Daniel Glenn Anderson Fifth grandson
Daniel Marion Snead Fifth grandson
Daniel Morgan "Dan" Dupree Fifth grandson
Daniel Roy "Dan" Dupree Fifth grandson
Danielle Grace Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Danna Jo Happel Fifth granddaughter
Danny Lynn Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Danny Ray Greer Fifth grandson
Dave Noel "Davy" Norris Jr. Fifth grandson
David Hogan Hunter Fifth grandson
David Melvin Owens Fifth grandson
David Ross Jackson Fifth grandson
David Roy Coffey , Jr. Fifth grandson
David William "David" Dupree Fifth grandson
Davy Ann Holley Fifth granddaughter
Deborah Gayle White Fifth granddaughter
Deborah Lynn Rikard Fifth granddaughter
Deborah Sue Cleveland Fifth granddaughter
Dennis Craig Dry Fifth grandson
Derek Reed Dupree Fifth grandson
Derek Wayne McGee Fifth grandson
Diane Jackson Fifth granddaughter
Dixie Rae Jackson Fifth granddaughter
Dixie Rae Miller Fifth granddaughter
Dock Franklin Cleveland Fifth grandson
Donald Britian "Britt" Dupree Fifth grandson
Donald Edward "Don" Dupree Fifth grandson
Donald Henry Teer Fifth grandson
Donald Ray "Don" Scarborough Fifth grandson
Donald Ray Snead Fifth grandson
Donna Glen Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Donna Glynn Hawkins Fifth granddaughter
Donna Maria Hamilton Fifth granddaughter
Donya Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Doree Anne Teer Fifth granddaughter
Doris "Dot" Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Doris Elaine Norman Fifth granddaughter
Doris Jones Fifth granddaughter
Dorita Kay Hamilton Fifth granddaughter
Dr. Eric Charles "Eric" Dupree Fifth grandson
Dr. Herman Lawson "Brother" Kile Jr. Fifth grandson
Dr. Jason Ivy "Jason" Dupree Fifth grandson
Edward Alton "Buddy" Forrest , Jr. Fifth grandson
Eileen Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Elenrae Joyner Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Cudd Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Ellen Dorothy Teer Fifth granddaughter
Emilane Joyner Fifth granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Martin Fifth granddaughter
Erin Leah "Erin" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Esther Rebecca "Becky" Strickland Fifth granddaughter
Felton Lee Teer , Jr. Fifth grandson
Finnis Durham McKellar , Jr. Fifth grandson
Flora Juanita Snead Fifth granddaughter
Floyd Adcock Fifth grandson
Floyd Scotty Wilson Fifth grandson
Frances Ellen "Francell" Maroney Fifth granddaughter
Francis Wayne "Whitey" Cole Fifth grandson
Frankie Joyce Cartwright Fifth granddaughter
Fred Sconyers Gahagan Fifth grandson
Gary Dan "Gary" Dupree Fifth grandson
Gary L. Brewer Fifth grandson
Gary Oquin "Trae" Dupree III Fifth grandson
Geoffrey Dupre' Long Fifth grandson
George Clinton "Clint" Stinson Fifth grandson
George Marshall Riser Fifth grandson
George Pearson Methvin Fifth grandson
Gerald Alan Cleveland Fifth grandson
Gerald Stuart Johnson Fifth grandson
Gerri Annette Holt Fifth granddaughter
Gilda "Gil" Copeland Fifth granddaughter
Gina Lizonne Allen Fifth granddaughter
Ginellen Joyner Fifth granddaughter
Glen Edward Holley Fifth grandson
Glenn Lee Gahagan Fifth grandson
Glenn Napoleon Greer Fifth grandson
Gloria Janet Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Gloria Louise Jones Fifth granddaughter
Gregory Alan "Greg" Dupree Fifth grandson
Gregory Scott Johnson Fifth grandson
Gwendel Teer Fifth granddaughter
Gwendolyn Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Harold Dean Harvill Fifth grandson
Harry Quitman "Bud" Gahagan Fifth grandson
Helen Bennette McDowell Fifth granddaughter
Helen Diane "Diane" DeLoache, Fifth granddaughter Dallas, Texas 17 Sept 2011
Henry Cole "Coley" Gahagan Jr. Fifth grandson
Henry Ella Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Henry Eugene Cudo Jr. Fifth grandson
Holly Robinson Fifth granddaughter
Hubbard Sanders "Hub" Bosley Fifth grandson
Ian Matthew Spicher Fifth grandson
Ila Ruth Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Ima Violet Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Jack Edward Forrest Fifth grandson
Jack Everett "Jackie" Lack Fifth grandson
Jack Ezel Lucia Fifth granddaughter
Jack Glenn Teer Fifth grandson
James Allen "Jim" Spann Fifth grandson
James Alvin Snead Fifth grandson
James Brittain "James" Sewell Fifth grandson
James Edward Teer Fifth grandson
James Ernest Brown Fifth grandson
James Marshall Hunter Fifth grandson
James Randall "Randy" Madden Fifth grandson
James Terrell "Jim" Huckabay , Jr. Fifth grandson
Jane Elizabeth Teer Fifth granddaughter
Jane Evelyn Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Jane LaVerne "Pinky" Teer Fifth granddaughter
Jane-Ellen Elizabeth Madden Fifth granddaughter
Janet Lee Leepin Fifth granddaughter
Janice Anne Cole Fifth granddaughter
Jarrett David Greer Fifth grandson
Jean Ann Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Jeffrey Glen Dupree Fifth grandson
Jeffrey Michael "Mike" Madden Fifth grandson
Jennifer Claire (Benton) Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Jennifer Michelle Williams Fifth granddaughter
Jenny Wilson Fifth granddaughter
Jerry Anglin Hunter Fifth grandson
Jerry Lane Adkins Fifth grandson
Jerry Loftin Fifth grandson Died before Joe
Jesse "Frank" Sheppard Fifth grandson
Joe Clinton Cole Fifth grandson
Joe Edward Snead Fifth grandson
Joe Worth Wilson Fifth grandson
Joel David Holley Jr. Fifth grandson
Joel Rene' Roberts Fifth grandson
John Allen "Allen" Dupree Fifth grandson
John Allen Ridley Fifth grandson
John Clifton Hunter Fifth grandson
John David Pumilio Fifth grandson
John Edward "Butch" Dupree , Jr. Fifth grandson
John Frank Dry III Fifth grandson
John Griffin Loftin Fifth grandson
John Henry Cole Fifth grandson
John Hunter Hawkins Fifth grandson
Johnnie Daniel "Danny" Teer Fifth grandson
Johsua Dupree "Josh" Winner Fifth grandson
Jonathan Lee Dupree Fifth grandson
Jordan Michael Dupree Fifth grandson
Joseph "Joey" Pumilio Fifth grandson
Joseph Calvin "Joe" Jones Fifth grandson
Joy Dell Bogan Fifth granddaughter
Judith Anne "Judy" Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Judy Darlene Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Julia Elizabeth Norman Fifth granddaughter
Junial Duncan Douglas , Jr. Fifth grandson
KaLani Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Karen Denise Teer Fifth granddaughter
Karen Diane "Karen" Forrest Fifth granddaughter
Karen Elizabeth Holley Fifth granddaughter
Karen Fern Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Karol Elizabeth White Fifth granddaughter
Kathleen "Kathy" Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Kathleen Joan "Kathy" Holley Fifth granddaughter
Kathy Kay Teer Fifth granddaughter
Kayron Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Kaysea Copeland Fifth granddaughter
Kenneth Wayne "Kenneth" Sewell Fifth grandson
Kent Talmadge Greer Fifth grandson
Kerri Amanda Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Kevin Lee Dupree Fifth grandson
Kevin Lewis Williams Fifth grandson
Kim Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Ann Spicher Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Carolyn Forrest Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Kaye Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Kodi Michelle Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Krista Robin "Krista" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Kristin Renee McCoy Fifth granddaughter
Kylie Lane Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Landis Bane Greer Fifth grandson
Larrie Jane "Janie" Lindsey Fifth granddaughter
Larry Everett Snead Fifth grandson
Laura Ellen Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Lauren Schueler Fifth granddaughter
Lee Norbert Cole Fifth grandson
Lem Cagle Jones Fifth grandson
Leslie Byron "L.B." Snead Fifth grandson
Leslie Lynn Lack Fifth granddaughter
Leta Ellen Townsend Fifth granddaughter
Lewis Allison Hunter II Fifth grandson
Lewis Hunter Brown Fifth grandson
Lillian Ida Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Linda Carol Loe Fifth granddaughter
Linda Carol Teer Fifth granddaughter
Linda Lou Bunch Fifth granddaughter
Linda Lou Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Linda Lou Maroney Fifth granddaughter
Lisa Ann Owens Fifth granddaughter
Louise Teer Fifth granddaughter
Lucien Thurman Hunter Fifth grandson
Lucy Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Lucy Krista "Kris" Barker Fifth granddaughter
Lula "Lou" Valley Sheppard Fifth granddaughter
Lynn Teer Fifth granddaughter
Madison Paige Adams Fifth granddaughter
Marian Azell "Bootsie" Bogan Fifth granddaughter
Marian Lane Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Marijane Long Fifth granddaughter
Marjorie Alice "Casey" Cole Fifth granddaughter
Marjorie Kathleen Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Mark David Long Fifth grandson
Martha Arlene Jones Fifth granddaughter
Martha Lucie Riser Fifth granddaughter
Marvin Freeman "Mickey" Gahagan Fifth grandson
Mary Ann Stephens Fifth granddaughter
Mary Anne Holley Fifth granddaughter
Mary Annette Jones Fifth granddaughter
Mary Catherine Coffey Fifth granddaughter
Mary Cheryl Martin Fifth granddaughter
Mary Jean Harvill Fifth granddaughter
Mary Jean Lack Fifth granddaughter
Mary Jo Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Mary Powell Bosley Fifth granddaughter
Mary Sue Ball Fifth granddaughter
Mary Suzonne Allen Fifth granddaughter
Mattie-Sue Gahagan Fifth granddaughter
Max Morgan Fifth grandson
Meredith Cox Fifth granddaughter
Micah Paxton Forrest Fifth grandson
Michael "Mike" John Dupree Fifth grandson
Michael Daniel Simpson Fifth grandson
Michael Henry Cole Fifth grandson
Michael Howard "Mike" Barker Fifth grandson
Michael Joseph "Mike" Owens Fifth grandson
Michael Wayne Hunter Fifth grandson
Michael joseph Lucia Jr. Fifth grandson
Milton Andrew "Andy" Montgomery Fifth grandson
Milton Stephen "Trey" McGee , III Fifth grandson
Miss Also Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Miss Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Myra Faye Fair Fifth granddaughter
Nancy Ann Huckabay Fifth granddaughter
Nathan Floyd Forrest Fifth grandson
Nelda Ruth McDowell Fifth granddaughter
Nina Flora Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Nita Clare Roberts Fifth granddaughter
Nona Ann Sewell Fifth granddaughter
Norma Dale McKellar Fifth granddaughter
Norma Vernelle Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Olga Camille Jones Fifth granddaughter
Ormand Daniel James Fifth grandson
Pam Jones Fifth granddaughter
Pamela Sue Teer Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Anne "Pat" Holley Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Carolina "Carrie" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Dianne Whitten Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Lou "Patty" Wiggins Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Lucinia "Patsy" Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Patsy Elaine "Pat" Greer Fifth granddaughter
Patsy Jean Bunch Fifth granddaughter
Paul Garvis Lewandowski Fifth grandson
Paul Reed Barker Fifth grandson
Paula Deborah Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Paula Kay Holley Fifth granddaughter
Paula Laine Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Pauline "Elizabeth" Zaunbrecher Fifth granddaughter
Peggy Ann Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Peggy Elizabeth Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Penny Lea Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Perry Dupree Anderson Fifth grandson
Philip Elmer Morgan Fifth grandson
Phillip Anthony Cole Fifth grandson
Phillip Blaine Long Fifth grandson
Phillip Jordan Adams Fifth grandson
Phillip Mark "Mark" Morgan Fifth grandson
Rachel Reba Forrest Fifth granddaughter
Ramona "Mona" Copeland Fifth granddaughter
Ramona Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Ramona Ann Wilson Fifth granddaughter
Ramona Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Randal Allan Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Randall "Randy" Anglin Wiggins Fifth grandson
Randall Lane "Randy" Dupree Fifth grandson
Raymond Hunter Cartwright Fifth grandson
Rebecca Chrysler Fifth granddaughter
Rebecca Jean "Becky" Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Rebecca Jo "Becca" Anderson Fifth granddaughter
Rebecca Wrigth "Becky" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Reisha Roxanne Snead Fifth granddaughter
Rev. Wiley Charles Cole Fifth grandson
Richard "Ricky" Loftin Fifth grandson
Richard Franklin DeLoache, Fifth grandson
Richard Michael "Mike" Lindsey Fifth grandson
Richard Wayne "Richard" Dupree Fifth grandson
Rita Louise Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Robert "Bob" Mark Bell Fifth grandson
Robert David Hamilton Fifth grandson
Robert Earl James , Jr. Fifth grandson
Robert Luther "Lukey" Snead Fifth grandson
Robert Saylor "Bob" Snead Fifth grandson
Robert William "Bob" Sledge Fifth grandson
Robyn Renai Bennett Fifth granddaughter
Rodney Michael Snead Fifth grandson
Ronald Teer Fifth grandson
Ronald Truett Sledge Fifth grandson
Rosemary Pumilio Fifth granddaughter
Roy Charles Methvin Fifth grandson
Roy Quitman Cole III Fifth grandson
Roy Williams Fifth grandson
Ruby Ruth Douglas Fifth granddaughter
Russell Duane Snead Fifth grandson
Russell E. "Buddy" Gahagan Jr. Fifth grandson
Ruth Teer Fifth granddaughter
Ryan Britt "Ryan" Dupree Fifth grandson
Sabrina Ann Teer Fifth granddaughter
Samuel "Sam" Greer Fifth grandson
Samuel Dupree "Sam" Lack Fifth grandson
Samuel Roy "Sam" Dupree Fifth grandson
Sandra Estelle McDowell Fifth granddaughter
Sandra Lynn Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Sandra McKellar Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Emma McDowell Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Katherine Dowling, Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Lynn "Sarah" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Scott Sledge Fifth grandson
Sean Devin McCoy Fifth grandson
Sharon Ann Cleveland Fifth granddaughter
Sharon Anne Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Sharon Nanette Pilcher Fifth granddaughter
Shelley Elise "Shelley" Stinson Fifth granddaughter
Sherlyn Dianne Teer Fifth granddaughter
Sherry Lynn Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Sheryl Kay Brown Fifth granddaughter
Shirley Ann Teer Fifth granddaughter
Shirley Marie Sewell Fifth granddaughter
Stanley Malone Brown Fifth grandson
Stanley Malone Brown Fifth grandson
Stephanie Diane Dry Fifth granddaughter
Stephen Carroll Robinson Fifth grandson
Stephen Wayne Long Fifth grandson
Steven Edward Cole Fifth grandson
Sue Ann Douglas Fifth granddaughter
Sue Diane Hawkins Fifth granddaughter STILLBORN
Summer Gaylene Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Susan Cartwright Fifth granddaughter
Susie Snead Fifth granddaughter
Suzanne Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Suzanne Lee Bogan Fifth granddaughter
Suzanne Rene' Rapp Fifth granddaughter
Sylvia Anne Jackson Fifth granddaughter
Taylor Marklin "Mark" Sledge Fifth grandson
Terri Gayle Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Terry Lynn Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Terry Wayne "T.W." Wright , Jr. Fifth grandson
Thelma Joyce "Toy" Cole Fifth granddaughter
Therman Delane "Dink" Sewell , Jr. Fifth grandson
Theron Rawls Dupree Jr. Fifth grandson
Thyra Nadine Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Timothy John "Tim" Lewandowski Fifth grandson
Todd Benjamin "Todd" Dupree Fifth grandson
Tommy Glen Jones Fifth grandson
Tonia Gayle Wimberly Fifth granddaughter
Tony Glen Teer Fifth grandson
Tracey Lynn Williams Fifth granddaughter
Tracie Deanna Keith Fifth granddaughter
Truman Irene "Tru" Methvin Fifth granddaughter
Valine Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Vickie Marie Teer Fifth granddaughter
Victor Anthony Lionel "Val" Long Fifth grandson
Virginia Gail "Ginger" Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Virginia Rae "Rae" Wright Fifth granddaughter
Viva june Douglas Fifth granddaughter
Walter Magruder Scarborough Fifth grandson
Walter Orie "Butch" Hunter Jr. Fifth grandson
Wanda Lynn Brown Fifth granddaughter
Wendy Ann Happel Fifth granddaughter
Wendy Jo Snyder Fifth granddaughter
Wesley Elizabeth Dowling, Fifth granddaughter
Wiley Benton Preslar Fifth grandson
Wiley Edwin "Ed" Hunter Fifth grandson
William "Bill" Bell , Sr. Fifth grandson
William "Bill" Stephens Fifth grandson
William "Billy" Kent Dupree, II Dupree Fifth grandson
William "Lake" Howard Fifth grandson
William "Rodney" Wimberly Fifth grandson
William Carroll "Bill" Lindsey Fifth grandson
William Clyde "Bill" Fulbright III Fifth grandson
William Dean Long Fifth grandson
William Douglas Hamilton Fifth grandson
William Gaines Dupree Fifth grandson
William Leslie "Bill" Hunter Jr. Fifth grandson
William Leslie Hunter III Fifth grandson
William Mark Strickland Fifth grandson
William McDonald Loftin Fifth grandson
William Morris Coffey Fifth grandson
William Orie Hunter III Fifth grandson
William Oscar James Fifth grandson
William Post Goins II Fifth grandson
William Roby "Bill" Jones Fifth grandson
William Wiley "Bill" Gahagan Fifth grandson
Zelma Jean McKellar Fifth granddaughter
Willie Mae Hunter Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Oct 1918 Merryville, Beauregard Parish, LA 18 Feb 1981
Gladys Uval Dell Price Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 May 1921 Houston, TX 24 Sep 1986
John Wiley Snead Fifth grandson 14 Jul 1922 14 Jul 1922
Aubrey Clinton Adcock , Jr. Fifth grandson 22 Aug 1922 6 Jul 1963
Henry Benjamin Ford Price Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 9 Jan 1923 Istus le Tube, France (WWII) 16 Apr 1945
Melvin Methvin Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Dec 1923 4 Jun 1925
Vernon Cleveland "Pistol" Morgan Fifth grandson 3 Jan 1924 Coushatta, LA 4 Nov 2000
Evelyn E. Snead Fifth granddaughter 15 Oct 1924 Mansfield, LA 7 Jul 2001
Drucilla Hunter Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Jan 1925 23 Dec 2006
Amelia Alice "Megia" Preslar Fifth granddaughter Delhi, LA 22 Jan 1925 Transylvania, LA 16 Jan 1978
W.T. Methvin Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 6 Jul 1926 27 Nov 1944
Emma Francis Preslar Fifth granddaughter Delhi, LA 2 Feb 1927 Monroe, LA 24 Aug 1984
Marjorie Ann Clinton Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1927 Onalaska, TX 29 Aug 2000
Willaim Cliffton Hunter Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Aug 1927 Red River Parish, LA 7 Aug 1927
Wanda Yvonne Nails Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Sep 1927 Shreveport, LA 24 Apr 1995
Bobbie Lee Martin Fifth granddaughter Castor, LA 30 Jan 1928 Jasper, TX 17 Jul 2002
Reginald Taylor Snead Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Apr 1928 Martin, LA 1 Apr 1993
Ruth Esma Hunter Fifth granddaughter 28 Sep 1928 27 Feb 1932
Wyolene Jeanette Fair Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 24 Nov 1928 Martin, LA (at home) 5 Jul 1972
Curtis Dwayne Loftin Fifth grandson 8 Dec 1928 8 Dec 1928
Francis Wayland Clinton Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 Jan 1929 Bossier City, LA 22 Aug 1991
Orville Darwin Price Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 May 1929 4 Apr 1997
Billie Marcelene Cooper Fifth granddaughter 28 Nov 1929 28 Nov 1929
William Schley "Bill" Adkins , Jr. Fifth grandson Coushatta, LA 19 Dec 1929 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1993
Flora Jean "Flo" Martin Fifth granddaughter Princeton, LA 1 Jul 1930 Jackson, MS 25 Dec 1999
Thomas Barron Preslar Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 20 Nov 1930 Dallas, TX near Longview, TX 29 Oct 1995
Durwood Crawford Nails Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 14 Feb 1931 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 2006
Norma Jean Locke Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 5 Jul 1931 Shreveport, LA 5 Oct 2002
Nina Faye Adkins Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 9 Aug 1931 Shreveport, LA 6 Jul 1987
Benjamine Wiley Scarborough Fifth granddaughter 11 Aug 1931 13 Aug 1931
James Wilmot "Witty" Fair Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 13 Jan 1932 Coushatta, LA 31 Oct 2002
Griffin Bertrand Loftin Fifth grandson 27 Apr 1932 26 Aug 1954
Gladys Eva Hunter Fifth granddaughter 1 Jun 1932 18 Feb 1933
Barbara Lynn Williams Fifth granddaughter ABT 1932 2 Nov 1932
Edwina Snead Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1932 20 Sep 1937
Barbara Amelia Adcock Fifth granddaughter 2 Apr 1933 9 Jan 2007
George Henry Cooper , Jr. Fifth grandson Bossier City, LA 3 Aug 1933 Houston, TX 3 Mar 1956
Hubert Gerald Coffey Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 28 Oct 1933 Shreveport, LA 15 Jun 1992
Joe Errol Loftin Fifth grandson Kilgore, TX 27 Dec 1933 Salt Lake City, UT 16 Jul 2006
Robert Louis "Bob" Teer Fifth grandson Sheridan, TX 30 Dec 1933 New Orleans, LA 6 Jan 2002
Patricia "Pat" Gahagan Fifth granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 24 Mar 1934 Austin, TX 13 Sep 2002
Frances Nell Teer Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 May 1934 Shreveport, LA 16 Jan 2004
Wayne Alan Williams Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 Sep 1934 Bossier City, LA 25 Jan 1997
Infant Son Jones Fifth grandson 8 Mar 1935 8 Mar 1935
Mena Claire Brown Fifth granddaughter Harmon, LA 1 May 1935 Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 2002
Mena Claire Brown Fifth granddaughter Harmon, LA 1 May 1935 Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 2002
Myra Sue Clinton Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 30 Oct 1935 Shreveport, LA 18 Jul 2007
Lela Joyce Harvill Fifth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 22 Aug 1936 29 Dec 2004
William Royce Hunter Fifth grandson 14 Sep 1936 20 Mar 1996
James Ovid Hunter Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 22 Dec 1936 Red River Parish, LA 27 Jan 1937
Mattie Yvonne Coffey Fifth granddaughter Ashland, Red River, LA 4 February 1937 Shreveport, Caddo, LA, USA 11 January 2012
Nancy Earl Sheppard Fifth granddaughter Delhi, LA 6 May 1937 Harrisonburg, Louisiana 17 Oct 1988
Ravena Rae "Bobbie" Lindsey Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 27 May 1937 Shreveport, LA 17 May 2001
Jerry Lamon Fair Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 7 Feb 1938 Red River Parish, LA 18 Jan 2004
Patricia Yvonne Jones Fifth granddaughter 12 Aug 1938 30 Jun 1955
Barbara Ann Teer Fifth granddaughter El Dorado, AR 25 Aug 1939 Plano, TX 6 Feb 1997
Joann Snead Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Nov 1939 Coushatta, LA 17 Aug 1999
James Emerson Snead Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Jan 1940 Shreveport, LA 6 Aug 2004
Luther Wayne Methvin Fifth grandson Coushatta, LA 1 Oct 1940 27 Jan 1945
Franky Cleveland Jones Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1940 Shreveport, LA 12 Jan 1982
Mae Sue Teer Fifth granddaughter Decatur, AL 1 Jan 1941 Miami, FL Dec 1982
Bruce Cartwright Jr. Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 25 Jun 1941 Bossier City, LA 18 Feb 1999
Flo Kinnebrwe Gahagan Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1941 Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1941
Gene Greer Owens Fifth grandson Savannah, GA 23 Nov 1941 Santa Rosa, CA 2 Jan 2005
Marilyn Kay Hawkins Fifth granddaughter 31 Jan 1942 14 Sep 1942
Sharon Raye Norman
Horace Randall Bosley Fifth grandson Coushatta, LA 2 May 1942 Coushatta, LA 19 Jul 1967
Monte Zuma Teer Fifth grandson 1942 1942
Edith James "Dede" Douglas Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 11 Jul 1942 Red River Parish, LA 21 Apr 2005
Nancy Kay Fulbright Fifth granddaughter Little Rock, AR 30 Oct 1942 Baldwin Park, CA Jul 1970
William Carroll Lindsey Fifth grandson 16 Nov 1942 20 Dec 1942
Malcolm Sims "Mack" Teer Fifth grandson Houston, TX 2 Jun 1943 Kodiak, AK 3 Jul 1966
Bill Owens Fifth grandson 8 Jul 1943 13 Aug 1959
Willaim Edward "Billy" Teer Fifth grandson Columbia, SC 3 Jan 1944 Vietnam War 18 Sep 1966
Justine Gladys Teer Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 19 Jul 1944 Shreveport, LA 6 Mar 1945
John Charles Snead Fifth grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 May 1945 Red River Parish, LA 13 Jan 1999
Diane Lucie Cole Fifth granddaughter Atlanta, GA 18 Oct 1945 Nashua, NH 20 Sep 1996
Turner Stephens "Steve" Jones , II Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 1 Nov 1945 7 Nov 2007
Benjamin Oswald "Buddy" Jones , III Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 27 Mar 1947 Shreveport, LA 21 Dec 2004
Stephen Charles Sledge Fifth grandson 12 May 1947 Hammond, Louisiana Prior to Dec. 1994
Katherine Anne "Kathy" Hunter Fifth granddaughter Baton Rouge, LA 24 May 1947 Federal Way, WA 26 Jun 2007
Omie Faye Snead Fifth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 3 May 1948 Alexandria, LA 6 Mar 2008
Larry Brewer Fifth grandson 22 Nov 1948 Honolulu, Hawaii 23 May 2003
Jerrell Franklin Cleveland Fifth grandson Birmingham, AL 17 Aug 1949 Birmingham, AL 19 Aug 1949
Terrell Keith Cleveland Fifth grandson Birmingham, AL 17 Aug 1949 Birmingham, AL 18 Aug 1949
Michael Dwayne Long Fifth grandson Houston, TX 9 Nov 1949 Zephyr, TX 5 Aug 2003
Willaim Gene "Bill" Hunter Fifth grandson Baton Rouge, LA 14 Sep 1950 Cannon City, CO 19 Dec 2005
Marian Leigh Hunter Fifth granddaughter San Antonio, TX 8 Dec 1950 Shreveport, LA 5 Feb 1996
Infant Lindsey Fifth grandson 15 Nov 1951 15 Nov 1951
Joyce Rae Teer Fifth granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 14 Dec 1951 Natchitoches Parish, LA 8 May 1952
Ronald Gary Lindsey Fifth grandson 10 Apr 1952 18 Dec 1973
Deborah Sledge Fifth granddaughter 23 Oct 1952 29 Aug 1978
Mark Alan "Wild Bill" Dupree Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 3 Jan 1953 Shreveport, LA 16 Aug 2007
Francis Leonard Spann "Frank Lynn" Spann Fifth grandson Wisner, LA 8 Sep 1953 Arlington, TX 9 Jul 1994
Byron Wayne Snead Fifth grandson 13 Sep 1953 New Orleans, LA 15 Dec 1980
Eldridge Emmett Reynolds Fifth grandson Delhi, LA 9 Apr 1955 Monroe, LA 7 Nov 1978
William Lloyd Snead Fifth grandson Coushatta, LA 11 Aug 1955 Coushatta, LA 23 Jul 1997
Martha Nell Whitten Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 10 Jun 1957 Shreveport, LA 21 Nov 1990
Kenneth Tracy Prestridge Fifth grandson Sewart AFB, Smyrna, Rutherford County, TN 23 Jul 1957 Smyrna, TN 24 Jul 1957
Simeon Watson Teer , Jr. Fifth grandson 20 Nov 1957 Robeline, LA 22 Dec 1957
Teresa True Kile Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, Louisiana 2 Aug 1959 Shreveport, LA 26 Dec 2010
Coleton Blaine Barnett Fifth grandson Vivian, LA 26 Nov 1960 Shreveport, LA 10 Apr 1983
Curtis Benjamin "C.B." Sledge Fifth grandson Natchez, MS 27 Feb 1963 Alexandria, LA 14 Apr 1986
Lori Elizabeth "Lori" Dupree Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, Louisiana 27 Sep 1974 Coushatta, Louisiana 2 May 1992
Virginia Grace "Ginny" LaTour
Daniel Trigg "Trigg" LaTour
Benjamin Ivy LaTour
Mary Bowen "Mary B." LaTour
Anna Elizabeth "Anna Beth" LaTour
Nathaniel Brittian "Nate" LaTour
Luke Stockley "Luke" LaTour
Issac Fletcher "Fletcher" LaTour
Sarah Elizabeth Moore "Essie" LaTour
6th grandchildren
"Adam" Bennett Sheppard 6th grandson
"Amy" Lou Linder 6th granddaughter
"Ashlee" Christine Williams 6th granddaughter
"Bradley" Ashbury Watts, 6th grandson
"Brian" Michael Smith 6th grandson
"Bryan" Joseph Hamlin 6th grandson
"Byron" Jeffrey Buckley 6th grandson
"Caitlin" Margaret Smith 6th granddaughter
"Clayton" Cole Robinson 6th grandson
"Courtney" Lee McCabe 6th granddaughter
"Daniel" Anglin Sledge , III 6th grandson
"Derek" Cole Ainsworth 6th grandson
"Eric" George Borquist 6th grandson
"Haley" Lauren Dupree 6th granddaughter
"Holly" Elizabeth Dupree 6th granddaughter
"Jenifer" Dianne Hudson 6th granddaughter
"Jeremy" Allen Poole, 6th grandson
"Jesse" Cleveland Ainsworth 6th grandson
"Jill" Ann Buckley 6th granddaughter
"John" Daniel Sheppard , Jr. 6th grandson
"Jonathan" Robert Goodman 6th grandson
"Julie" Allison Buckley 6th granddaughter
"Justin" Isaac Goodman 6th grandson
"Karl" Eric Borquist 6th grandson
"Keith" Patrick DeLand 6th grandson
"Kimberly" Ann Watts, 6th granddaughter
"Lindsay" Dawn Poole, 6th granddaughter
"Lindsey" Danielle Sheppard 6th granddaughter
"Margaret" Ann Linder 6th granddaughter
"Melissa" Yvette Sheppard 6th granddaughter
"Michael" Jack Bell 6th grandson
"Michael" Lynn Poole , Jr. 6th grandson
"Niles" Ivan Borquist 6th grandson
"Randy" Edward Parker 6th grandson
"Robert" Earl Sheppard 6th grandson
"Sarah" Beatrice Sheppard 6th granddaughter
"Sarah" Elizabeth Buckley 6th granddaughter
"Steven" Paul Leleux 6th grandson
"Taylor" Lane Robinson 6th granddaughter
Aadyn Scott Darbonne 6th grandson
Abigail Claire Bass 6th granddaughter
Abigail Latrisha Mitchell 6th granddaughter
Adam Roy "Adam" Morgan 6th grandson
Addie Rose Marshall 6th granddaughter
Addison Holiday King 6th granddaughter
Adrienne Claire Harvill 6th granddaughter
Adrienne Gaston Cole 6th granddaughter
Aiden Richard Dupree 6th grandson
Ainslee Elizabeth Dupree 6th granddaughter
Ainsley Elise Anderson 6th granddaughter
Alan Christopher Lawhonne 6th grandson
Alana Kay Griffin 6th granddaughter
Alanea Watson 6th granddaughter
Albert Mason Teer 6th grandson
Albin James "AL or AJ" Teer 6th grandson
Alex Dupree 6th grandson
Alicia Jane Walsworth 6th granddaughter
Alishia Ferguson 6th granddaughter
Allen Michael "Miky" Jones 6th grandson
Allison Dean Skees 6th granddaughter
Allison Elizabeth Strickland 6th granddaughter
Allison Nichole Long 6th granddaughter
Allison Taylor Cole 6th granddaughter
Allyson Elizabeth Gahagan 6th granddaughter
Allyson Marie Serio 6th granddaughter
Alyson Marie Holley 6th granddaughter
Alyssa Grace Cleveland 6th granddaughter
Amanda Carol "Mandy" Jones 6th granddaughter
Amanda Kathleen Lewandowski 6th granddaughter
Amanda Lynn Hirsch 6th granddaughter
Amanda Lynn Methvin 6th granddaughter
Amber Rae Aulick 6th granddaughter
Amelia Clair "Amelia" Sledge 6th granddaughter
Amie Lu Vercher 6th granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Fair 6th granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Huckabay 6th granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Johnson 6th granddaughter
Andrea Elizabeth Lann 6th granddaughter
Andrea Rene' Henry 6th granddaughter
Andrew Hunter Daivs 6th grandson
Andrew James Sprinkle 6th grandson
Andrew Johnson 6th grandson
Andrew Logan Dupree 6th grandson
Andrew Paul Lewandowski 6th grandson
Andrew Ryan "Andy" Cole 6th grandson
Angel Nicole Long 6th granddaughter
Angela Denis Hunter 6th granddaughter
Angela Sabrine Key 6th granddaughter
Angie Michelle Hawkins 6th granddaughter
Ann Marie Sledge 6th granddaughter
Anna Claire Dry 6th granddaughter
Anna Danielle Hamilton 6th granddaughter
Anna Gabrielle Weems 6th granddaughter
Anna Holley 6th granddaughter
Anna Lisa Morgan 6th granddaughter
Anne Clair D'Amico 6th granddaughter
Anthony Alan "T.J." Forrest , Jr. 6th grandson
Anthony Joseph "A.J." Powell 6th grandson
Antoinette Williams 6th granddaughter
April Rhea Higgs 6th granddaughter
Arielle Tamar Sprinkle 6th granddaughter
Ashley Angelle Guidry 6th granddaughter
Ashley Eileen Ryan 6th granddaughter
Ashley Lyn Boose 6th granddaughter
Ashley Marie Hunter 6th granddaughter
Ashley Marie Sewell 6th granddaughter
Ashley Melissa Johnson 6th granddaughter
Ashley Preslar McWiggins 6th grandson
Ashley Sledge 6th granddaughter
Ashlie Annette Almond 6th granddaughter
Ashton Hunter Brown 6th grandson
Audrea Joy Sprinkle 6th granddaughter
Audrey Elizabeth Hunter 6th granddaughter
Baron Hunter Lack 6th grandson
Benjamin "Ben" Kent Watts, 6th grandson
Benjamin "Ben" Lee DeLand 6th grandson
Benjamin Adam Jones 6th grandson
Benjamin Cole Teer 6th grandson
Benjamin David Snead 6th grandson
Benjamin Gibson Cleveland 6th grandson
Benjamin Oswald "Ben" Jones , IV 6th grandson
Beverly Jeanette Foster 6th granddaughter
Bhul Wesley Teer 6th grandson
Billy Allen Melancon 6th grandson
Billy Ray "Trey" Shurley III 6th grandson
Blake Brewer 6th grandson
Blake Harrison Coffey 6th grandson
Blayne Hunter Sanders 6th grandson
Bobbie Ezelle Teer 6th granddaughter
Bobby Glen Snead 6th grandson
Bobby Jack Daniel , Jr. 6th grandson
Bobby Kevin Greer 6th grandson
Bobby Laury Pettigrew , Jr. 6th grandson
Bonnie Lynelle Rasmussen 6th granddaughter
Bradley Leon Davis 6th grandson
Brady Hunter Cartwright 6th grandson
Brandi Jean Pumilio 6th granddaughter
Brandi Lynn Zeringue 6th granddaughter
Brandi Roxanne Creamer 6th granddaughter
Brandon Alan Snead 6th grandson
Brandon Alexander White 6th grandson
Brandon Glenn Robinson 6th grandson
Brandon John Leamont 6th grandson
Brandon Kyle Ivey 6th grandson
Brandon Patrick Price 6th grandson
Brenda Gayle Cates 6th granddaughter
Brenda Gayle Pettigrew 6th granddaughter
Brian Cargle 6th grandson
Brian Paul Pumilio 6th grandson
Brian Thomas "Brian" Morgan 6th grandson
Brittany Ann Zeringue 6th granddaughter
Brittany King 6th granddaughter
Brittany Rhea Higgs 6th granddaughter
Brittany Suzanne Morgan 6th granddaughter
Bruce Cartwright III 6th grandson
Brunson Lee Cartwright 6th grandson
Bryan Emil Krippendorf 6th grandson
Bryan Ray Tower 6th grandson
Cade Daniel Cleaver 6th grandson
Caitlin Lee "Taz" Dupree 6th granddaughter
Callie Ryan Barnes 6th granddaughter
Cameron Charles Nunez, 6th grandson
Cara Lois Barnes 6th granddaughter
Carla Frances Goben 6th granddaughter
Carlee Joleen Davis 6th granddaughter
Carmen Adkins 6th granddaughter
Carol Lynn Van Buren 6th granddaughter
Carol Yvonne Coffey 6th granddaughter
Carole Jane Flenniken 6th granddaughter
Caroline Amanda "Caroline" Sledge 6th granddaughter
Caroline Brewer 6th granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth "Caroline" Dupree 6th granddaughter
Caroline Ellison Gallagher 6th granddaughter
Caroline Stanford Hudson 6th granddaughter
Carrie Cargle 6th granddaughter
Carson Olivia Cleaver 6th granddaughter
Cary Rene' Bonnecaze 6th grandson
Catherine Anne Raymond 6th granddaughter
Catherine Louise Young 6th granddaughter
Catherine Marie Loftin 6th granddaughter
Catherine Michelle Hunter 6th granddaughter
Cathy Lyn Robinette 6th granddaughter
Cesilee Rose Kendall 6th granddaughter
Chales David "Charlie" Chavez 6th grandson
Charles Boyd Stokes III 6th grandson
Charles Britian "Charlie" Dupree 6th grandson
Charles Christopher "Chris" Crow 6th grandson
Charles Coleman Rush Jr. 6th grandson
Charles Edward "Chaz" O'Neill 6th grandson
Charles Edward Van Buren 6th grandson
Charles Elgin Hunter 6th grandson
Charles Marion Upshaw 6th grandson
Charles Richard Campbell 6th grandson
Charles Steven Walker 6th grandson
Charles T. McCord , IV 6th grandson
Charlie Johnnie Smith , Jr. 6th grandson
Charlsie Marie Milner 6th granddaughter
Chase Braxton Long 6th grandson
Chelsea Ann Payne 6th granddaughter
Cheryl Ann Hale 6th granddaughter
Cheryl Janice Cole 6th granddaughter
Cheryl Patrice Lucia 6th granddaughter
Child One Somebody 6th grandson
Child Two Somebody 6th grandson
Chris Wendell Robinette 6th grandson
Christa Ray Rasberry, 6th granddaughter
Christina "Christy" Lea Hudson 6th granddaughter
Christina Marie Richardson 6th granddaughter
Christine Nicole "Niki" Dupree 6th granddaughter
Christine True Wiegel 6th granddaughter
Christine Yvonne James 6th granddaughter
Christopher "Chris" Robert Buckley 6th grandson
Christopher Anthoyn Kuhn 6th grandson
Christopher Ferguson 6th grandson
Christopher Mark Wimberly 6th grandson
Christopher Michael Mapes 6th grandson
Christopher Neal Sanders 6th grandson
Christopher Paul Palmer 6th grandson
Christy Lynn Hale 6th granddaughter
Christy Michelle Jones 6th granddaughter
Cindy Anne Gahagan 6th granddaughter
Cindy Joe Loftin 6th granddaughter
Clayton Brady "Brady" Sledge 6th grandson
Clayton Mark Young 6th grandson
Clint Adcock 6th grandson
Cole Prothro 6th grandson
Colete Marie Lucia 6th granddaughter
Coleton Jogill Davis 6th grandson
Collie Britain "Britain" Sledge , III 6th grandson
Connie Anne Fair 6th granddaughter
Connie Sue Jones 6th granddaughter
Connor Jackson Skees 6th grandson
Constance Denise "Connie" Walker 6th granddaughter
Copelen "Cope" Parker Bradley , III 6th grandson
Courney Forrest 6th granddaughter
Crystal Teer 6th granddaughter
Cullen Gaylord Smith 6th grandson
Cynthia Alane "Cindy" Smith 6th granddaughter
Cynthia Ann Adkins 6th granddaughter
Cynthia Bernal 6th granddaughter
Cynthia Brown "Cindy" Smith 6th granddaughter
Cynthia Brown "Cindy" Smith 6th granddaughter
Cynthia Claire Hext 6th granddaughter
Cynthia Gale Upshaw 6th granddaughter
Dakota Daniel Fields 6th grandson
Dale Bryant McMath 6th grandson
Dale Russell Dupree Jr. 6th grandson
Dan Alan Hirsch 6th grandson
Dane Anthony Villanueva 6th grandson
Daniel Blake Wingate 6th grandson
Daniel Carl Sprinkle 6th grandson
Daniel Ivy Sledge 6th grandson
Daniel James Hunter 6th grandson
Daniel LaVan Wester 6th grandson
Daniel Morgan "Dan" Dupree 6th grandson
Daniel Ray Snead 6th grandson
Danielle "Elise" Smith 6th granddaughter
Danielle Layne Sanders 6th granddaughter
Danny Pate 6th grandson
Daphne Ann Gilcrease 6th granddaughter
Darin Munholland Ellett 6th grandson
Darlene Loftin 6th granddaughter
Darlyne Kaye Woodard 6th granddaughter
Darren Michael Debetaz 6th grandson
David "Neil" Watts, Jr. Watts, 6th grandson
David Alan Vardanega 6th grandson
David Carroll Van Buren 6th grandson
David Dale Taylor 6th grandson
David Earl Parker 6th grandson
David Everal Pickett 6th grandson
David George Cooper 6th grandson
David Hawkins Hunter III 6th grandson
David Hunter Hawkins 6th grandson
David James Roy 6th grandson
David Jonathan Hunter 6th grandson
David Laine Morgan 6th grandson
David Marshall Ellett 6th grandson
David Ryan Jones 6th grandson
David Samuel Sprinkle 6th grandson
Dawn Renee Guidry 6th granddaughter
DeAnna Marie Thomas 6th granddaughter
DeLaney Brianne "Laney" La Tour 6th granddaughter
Debora Dee Dugan 6th granddaughter
Deborah Ann "Debbie" Rush 6th granddaughter
Deborah Arlene Prudhomme 6th granddaughter
Deborah Booth 6th granddaughter
Debra Aline Nails 6th granddaughter
Debra Lynn Preslar 6th granddaughter
Dennis Alan Harris 6th grandson
Dennis Brett Allen 6th grandson
Dennis Greg Hargrove 6th grandson
Dennis Lane Parker 6th grandson
Dennis Oliver Prudhomme 6th grandson
Dennis Verne Morgan 6th grandson
Derek Martin Snead 6th grandson
Desiree Townsend 6th granddaughter
Diana Marie Ellett 6th granddaughter
Dianna James 6th granddaughter
Dianna Lynn Van Tiem 6th granddaughter
Dillon Dean Hunter 6th grandson
Donald Joe Lee 6th grandson
Donald Leon Neely , Jr. 6th grandson
Donald Roy McCart 6th grandson
Donna Alexa Womack 6th granddaughter
Donna Denise Hargrove 6th granddaughter
Donna Jane "Janie" Rambin, 6th granddaughter
Donna Jean Morgan 6th granddaughter
Donna Jewel Prudhomme 6th granddaughter
Douglas Raymond Scarborough 6th grandson
Douglas Scott Teer 6th grandson
Dr. Eric Charles "Eric" Dupree 6th grandson
Dr. Jason Ivy "Jason" Dupree 6th grandson
Dustin Cody Hooker 6th grandson
Dwight Ronald Rasmussen 6th grandson
Dylan Quin Van Kam 6th grandson
Dylan Thomas Barnes 6th grandson
Edmond Buckley "Eddie" Tompkins III 6th grandson
Edward Allan Womack 6th grandson
Edward Mahlon "Eddie" Woodard , Jr. 6th grandson
Elaine Sarah Sigalove 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth A. McCord, 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth Anne Raymond 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth Bailey Dupree 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth D'Lynn Greer 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth Paige "Eliza" Anderson 6th granddaughter
Elora Kathleen Conklin 6th granddaughter
Emily Carol Ryan 6th granddaughter
Emily Catherine "Emily" Sledge 6th granddaughter
Emmett Lee Richardson Jr. 6th grandson
Emmett Vaughn Womack Jr. 6th grandson
Eric Michael Snead 6th grandson
Ethan Cole Anderson 6th grandson
Ethan Louis La Tour 6th grandson
Eva Elizabeth "Betsy" Bond 6th granddaughter
Everal Wayne "Buddy" Thomas 6th grandson
Forrest Mark Flannery 6th grandson
Francis Wayne Clinton 6th grandson
Frank Mercer Auer 6th grandson
Fred Sconyers Gahagan Jr. 6th grandson
Gabrielle Grace-Anne Smith 6th granddaughter
Gail Frances Brewton 6th granddaughter
Garrett Struan Flannery 6th grandson
Garrett Wilhite 6th grandson
George Michael Smith 6th grandson
George Terrell Methvin 6th grandson
Georgia Kathleen Dupree 6th granddaughter
Gerald Alan Cleveland 6th grandson
Gerald Gordon "Gordy" Glaser , Jr. 6th grandson
Gerry Brit Robinette 6th grandson
Gina Pate 6th granddaughter
Ginger Renee Weems 6th granddaughter
Ginni Marie Kanges 6th granddaughter
Glenn Harvey Bamburg Jr. 6th grandson
Glennon Lucinia Bamburg 6th granddaughter
Gloria Ellen Sanderson 6th granddaughter
Gloria Jane "Janie" Teer 6th granddaughter
Gracie Gayle Robinson 6th granddaughter
Grant Bernard Dupree 6th grandson
Grant Caston Lindsey 6th grandson
Gregory Alan Preslar 6th grandson
Gregory Allen James 6th grandson
Gregory Charles Goben 6th grandson
Gregory Charles Hunter 6th grandson
Gregory Colt Dupree 6th grandson
Gregory Manning "Greg" Cole 6th grandson
Hadassah Ann Townsend 6th granddaughter
Haley Justice House 6th granddaughter
Haley Marie Wester 6th granddaughter
Hannah Adare Nunez, 6th granddaughter
Hannah Christine "Kristi" Hunter 6th granddaughter
Hannah Elizabeth Kendrick 6th granddaughter
Hannah Kate Guillotte 6th granddaughter
Hannah Nicole Dupree 6th granddaughter
Harry Franklin Morgan 6th grandson
Harry Paxton Morgan 6th grandson
Harry Quitman Gahagan III 6th grandson
Hayden Dupree 6th grandson
Heather Aileen Leamont 6th granddaughter
Heather Christine "Heather" Forrest 6th granddaughter
Heather Lynn Tompkins 6th granddaughter
Heather Renee Owens 6th granddaughter
Heidi Joy Methvin 6th granddaughter
Henry Cole Gahagan III 6th grandson
Holly Anne Luttrell 6th granddaughter
Holly Jo Bonnecaze 6th granddaughter
Hunter Bunch Guidry 6th grandson
Ian John Flannery 6th grandson
Jaci Claire Dupree 6th granddaughter
Jackie Lynn Sigler 6th granddaughter
Jacob Alexander "Jacob" Dupree 6th grandson
Jacob Alexander Dupree 6th grandson
Jacob Alexander Salvador "Jake" Chavez 6th grandson
Jacob Connor "Jacob" La Tour 6th grandson
Jacob Lee Dupree 6th grandson
Jacob Taylor Howell 6th grandson
Jacquelyn "Jaqi" Lynn Williams 6th granddaughter
Jake Everitt Anderson 6th grandson
James "Jamey" Curtis Ainsworth 6th grandson
James Adams Fullilove , Jr. 6th grandson
James Christopher Brown 6th grandson
James Clifton "Bimbo" Thomas 6th grandson
James Dean Adams , III 6th grandson
James Duane "Jimmy" Coleman 6th grandson
James Edward "Jim" Teer , Jr. 6th grandson
James Eric Krippendorf 6th grandson
James Michael Carrell 6th grandson
James Philip Hardy 6th grandson
James Terrell Burnley 6th grandson
James Walter Snead 6th grandson
James William Smith 6th grandson
James jeffrey Jones 6th grandson
Jamie Alicia Lunt 6th granddaughter
Jamie Gill Turner 6th grandson
Jamie Leigh Van Tiem 6th granddaughter
Jamie Lin Sprinkle 6th granddaughter
Jamie Sewell 6th granddaughter
Janice Kay Campbell 6th granddaughter
Jarad Cheyenne Jones 6th grandson
Jared "Trey" Beuhler Palmer, III Palmer, 6th grandson
Jared James Watson 6th grandson
Jason Dupre' Long 6th grandson
Jason Paul Debetaz 6th grandson
Jason Paul Morgan 6th grandson
Jason Ray Snead 6th grandson
Jason Travis Amos 6th grandson
Jayson Nathanial Dupree Winner 6th grandson
Jeffery Jerry Greer 6th grandson
Jeffery Leslie Hunter 6th grandson
Jeffrey Lake Howard 6th grandson
Jeffrey Paul Pumilio 6th grandson
Jenni Lynn Dupree 6th granddaughter
Jenniefer Anne Powell 6th granddaughter
Jenniefer Kay Holley 6th granddaughter
Jennifer Cannon Jones 6th granddaughter
Jennifer Catherine Rekas 6th granddaughter
Jennifer Elizabeth Hunter 6th granddaughter
Jennifer Hardy 6th granddaughter
Jennifer Lauren Gunnell 6th granddaughter
Jennifer Lynne Deuth 6th granddaughter
Jennifer Marie Price 6th granddaughter
Jenny Estelle Thomas 6th granddaughter
Jensen Cole Gahagan 6th grandson
Jere Lane Henry , Jr. 6th grandson
Jeremy Crispen Garlington 6th grandson
Jeremy Daniel Key 6th grandson
Jeremy Scott Munsterman 6th grandson
Jerry Glen Gilcrease 6th grandson
Jesse Joel Hunter 6th grandson
Jesse McKade Sanford 6th grandson
Jesse Randal Sprinkle 6th grandson
Jesse Skylar Long 6th grandson
Jessica Cheree' Long 6th granddaughter
Jessica Kathleen Lawhonne 6th granddaughter
Jessica Marie Snead 6th granddaughter
Jessie Marie James 6th granddaughter
Jimmy (Snead) Richards 6th grandson
Jimmy Adrian Teer 6th grandson
Jo Ann Hunter 6th granddaughter
Jo Doyal 6th granddaughter
Jo Olivette "Jolly" Rodes 6th granddaughter
Joanna Leigh Cleveland 6th granddaughter
Joe Errol Loftin , Jr. 6th grandson
Joel David Holley III 6th grandson
Joel Jeffrey Brown 6th grandson
Joey Pickett 6th grandson
Johanna Sara "Hanna" Munsterman 6th granddaughter
John Alfred Vardanega 6th grandson
John Calvin "Chase" Simpson 6th grandson
John Carl Hawkins 6th grandson
John Charles "Chuck" Snead Jr. 6th grandson
John Charles Hunter 6th grandson
John Clifton Hunter , Jr. 6th grandson
John David Lee 6th grandson
John David Williams 6th grandson
John Dustin Teer 6th grandson
John Garvis Lewandowski 6th grandson
John Lee Wingate 6th grandson
John Middleton Cole 6th grandson
John Nicholas Zahnen III 6th grandson
John Paul Loftin 6th grandson
John Richmond Holladay , Jr. 6th grandson
John Sledge 6th grandson
John Surrey Bamburg 6th grandson
John William Palmer 6th grandson
John Young Gahagan 6th grandson
Johnathon Riley Dupree 6th grandson
Jon Darwin Price 6th grandson
Jon Lechleidner 6th grandson
Jon Ty Hester 6th grandson
Jonah Daniel McBride 6th grandson
Jonathan Daniel Debetaz 6th grandson
Jonathan Daniel Sanford 6th grandson
Jonathan Kent Greer 6th grandson
Jonathan Kyle Hamilton 6th grandson
Jonathan Loret Price 6th grandson
Jonathan Mark Hunter 6th grandson
Jonathan Matthew Edwards 6th grandson
Jonathan Michael "Jonny" Leamont 6th grandson
Jonathan Michael Sprinkle 6th grandson
Jonathan Traver Dupree 6th grandson
Jonathan William Simmons 6th grandson
Jonna Claire Smith 6th granddaughter
Jordan Brooks Greer 6th grandson
Jordan Marie Dupree 6th granddaughter
Joseph Calvin Jones , II 6th grandson
Joseph Snead 6th grandson
Joshua "Josh" Bradley 6th grandson
Joshua Allen Dupree 6th grandson
Joshua David "Josh" Hamilton 6th grandson
Joshua Doyle Sprinkle 6th grandson
Joshua Dupree Morgan 6th grandson
Joshua Mickel "Josh" Norris 6th grandson
Joshua Stephen Munsterman 6th grandson
Josie Alexis Lewandowski 6th granddaughter
Joushua Baron Barnes 6th grandson
Joushua Edward "Joushua" Forrest 6th grandson
Joy Elizabeth Rekas 6th granddaughter
Joyce Ann Auer 6th granddaughter
Juanisa Sismundo Snead 6th granddaughter
Judith Catherine Auer 6th granddaughter
Judson McDowell Henry 6th grandson
Julie Allison Wilkins 6th granddaughter
Julie Ann Lewandowski 6th granddaughter
Julie Lynn Williams 6th granddaughter
Julie Lynne Hill 6th granddaughter
Julie Renee' Cole 6th granddaughter
Julie Vernelle Rasmussen 6th granddaughter
Justin Glenn Dupree 6th grandson
Justin Hunter Cooley 6th grandson
Justin Roderick "J.R." Hunter 6th grandson
Justin Wayne Dupree 6th grandson
Kaci Jo Davis 6th granddaughter
Kalon Dupree Billings 6th granddaughter
Karen Alice Preslar 6th granddaughter
Karen Dru Auer 6th granddaughter
Karen Eileen Lann 6th granddaughter
Karen Elizabeth Jones 6th granddaughter
Karen Ellen Harris 6th granddaughter
Karen Jill Wilkins 6th granddaughter
Karen Lee Vardanega 6th granddaughter
Karen Lynette Greer 6th granddaughter
Karen Melissa Cooper 6th granddaughter
Karen Melvin 6th granddaughter
Karl Francis Van Buren, 6th grandson
Kate Ashlynn Dupree 6th granddaughter
Katelyn Dupree 6th granddaughter
Katelyn Elizabeth Clark 6th granddaughter
Katherine Farley Hudson 6th granddaughter
Katherine Lee Whittington 6th granddaughter
Kathleen Diane "Kathy" Taylor 6th granddaughter
Kathryn Gail McMath 6th granddaughter
Kathy Lynn Kennington 6th granddaughter
Kathy Thomas 6th granddaughter
Katie Lynn Morgan 6th granddaughter
Katrina Angela Kuhn 6th granddaughter
Kayla McMillan 6th granddaughter
Kaylee Rene Dupree 6th granddaughter
Kayron Adkins 6th granddaughter
Kaytlyn Danae "Kadi" Fields 6th granddaughter
Keith Andrew Davis 6th grandson
Keith Franklin Hilyer 6th grandson
Keith Lechleidner 6th grandson
Kelli Kristine "Kris" Jones 6th granddaughter
Kelli Lynn Brown 6th granddaughter
Kelly Anne Klein, 6th granddaughter
Kelly Dane Van Tiem 6th grandson
Kelly Daniel Jones 6th grandson
Kelly Michelle Cooper 6th granddaughter
Kelly Scott Owens 6th grandson
Kelsey Dawn Howard 6th granddaughter
Kelsey Elizabeth Howell 6th granddaughter
Kenneth Lane Cannon 6th grandson
Kenneth Wright "Buddy" Allen Jr. 6th grandson
Kerri Anne Hunter 6th granddaughter
Kerry Burt Robinette 6th grandson
Kevin Aubrey Owens 6th grandson
Kevin Douglas O'Neal 6th grandson
Kevin Lorenz Kyle 6th grandson
Kevin Randall Dupree 6th grandson
Kevin Ray Robinette 6th grandson
Kevin Wayne Cannon 6th grandson
Kimberly Anne Walters 6th granddaughter
Kimberly Dawn Cole 6th granddaughter
Kimberly Erin Crow 6th granddaughter
Kristen Cole Gahagan 6th granddaughter
Kristen Marie Bell 6th granddaughter
Kristi Anna Cole 6th granddaughter
Kristi Kay Hood 6th granddaughter
Kristina "Tina" Lynn Borquist 6th granddaughter
Kyle Allen Teer 6th grandson
Kyle Jones 6th grandson
La Nell "Rusty" Doyal 6th grandson
Lance Corey Teer 6th grandson
Larie Lyne Harsell 6th granddaughter
Larry Dean "Beau" Debetaz 6th grandson
Larry Lemont Price 6th grandson
Latasha Christina Snead 6th granddaughter
Laura Amanda Alford 6th granddaughter
Laura Annette Teer 6th granddaughter
Laura Ashby Smith 6th granddaughter
Laura Elizabeth D'Amico 6th granddaughter
Laura Ellen Hunter 6th granddaughter
Laura Jane Lann 6th granddaughter
Laura Juliane "Julie" Snead 6th granddaughter
Laura Kaye Keene 6th granddaughter
Laura Lynn Sanderson 6th granddaughter
Laura Rene Edwards 6th granddaughter
Laura Renee' Holladay 6th granddaughter
Lauren Ashton Sledge 6th granddaughter
Lauren Elizabeth Guillotte 6th granddaughter
Lauren Renee Duke 6th granddaughter
Laurie Lane Luttrell 6th granddaughter
Laurie Suzanne Christian 6th granddaughter
Leah Christine Edwards 6th granddaughter
Lee Anthony Serio 6th grandson
Leigh Ann Bell 6th granddaughter
Lem Cagle Jones , Jr. 6th grandson
Lesley Ann Boose 6th granddaughter
Leslie Carol Young 6th granddaughter
Leslie Ellen Smith 6th granddaughter
Leslie LeAnn Harsell 6th granddaughter
Leslie McKenna Madden 6th granddaughter
Leslie Michelle Cole 6th granddaughter
Lewis Allison Hunter III 6th grandson
Lillian Elizabeth "Lilly" La Tour 6th granddaughter
Linda Annette Snead 6th granddaughter
Linda Charmaine Snead 6th granddaughter
Linda Diane Flenniken 6th granddaughter
Linda Kaye Lee 6th granddaughter
Lindsey Michelle Cleveland 6th granddaughter
Lindsey Nicole Barkley 6th granddaughter
Lindzee Claire Nunez, 6th granddaughter
Lisa Ann Hunter 6th granddaughter
Lisa Anne Edwards 6th granddaughter
Lisa Carol Goben 6th granddaughter
Lisa Charlene Smith 6th granddaughter
Lisa Dollyne James 6th granddaughter
Lisa Gale Scarborough 6th granddaughter
Lisa Karen Van Buren 6th granddaughter
Lloyd Randall Foster 6th grandson
Lorena Ellen Sprinkle 6th granddaughter
Lorna Ann Rasmussen 6th granddaughter
Lucie Mika Janusz 6th granddaughter
Lucy Adkins 6th granddaughter
Luke Bryan Ravalais 6th grandson
Lynn Alan Serio 6th grandson
Madalyn Grace "Maddy" La Tour 6th granddaughter
Madelyn Ann Shurley 6th granddaughter
Madelynn Dupree 6th granddaughter
Madison Paige Dupree 6th granddaughter
Madison Virginia Fontenot 6th granddaughter
Marcie Carolyn O'Neal 6th granddaughter
Marcus Brewer 6th grandson
Margaret Louise Snead 6th granddaughter
Margaret Sigalove 6th granddaughter
Maria Angelia Lindsey 6th granddaughter
Mark Anthony Lindsey 6th grandson
Mark Christopher Cole 6th grandson
Mark David McWiggins 6th grandson
Mark Edward Sigler 6th grandson
Mark Steven Hand 6th grandson
Marshall Evans Whittington 6th grandson
Marshall Hunter Cosme 6th grandson
Marshall Long Alford 6th grandson
Marshall Thomas Hunter 6th grandson
Mary Ann Denise Gallimore 6th granddaughter
Mary Brandyn Teer 6th granddaughter
Mary Evelyn Cole 6th granddaughter
Mary Jane Stokes, 6th granddaughter
Mary Jane Young 6th granddaughter
Mary Jeanette McDonald 6th granddaughter
Mary Loftin 6th granddaughter
Mary Margaret "Bitsy" Rekas 6th granddaughter
Mary Sue Kuhn 6th granddaughter
Mary Virginia "Ginnie" Sanders 6th granddaughter
Matthew "Matt" Joseph Leleux 6th grandson
Matthew Adkins Boose 6th grandson
Matthew Charles "Matt" Pumilio 6th grandson
Matthew David Owens 6th grandson
Matthew Luke Cosme 6th grandson
Matthew Preston Snead 6th grandson
Matthew Tyler Cole 6th grandson
Matthew William Dupree 6th grandson
Max William McWiggins 6th grandson
Maximillian "Max" Joseph Castranova 6th grandson
Mechell Denise Fair 6th granddaughter
Megan Adkins 6th granddaughter
Megan Elaine Gallagher 6th granddaughter
Megan Marie Lack 6th granddaughter
Melanie Jean Zahnen 6th granddaughter
Melinda Lynette Wingate 6th granddaughter
Melissa Lee Gallimore 6th granddaughter
Melissa Nicole Flannery 6th granddaughter
Melissa Ruth Ivey 6th granddaughter
Melody Elise Williams 6th granddaughter
Meredith Brown 6th granddaughter
Meredith Claire Garlington 6th granddaughter
Merri-Leigh Lann 6th granddaughter
Micah Copeland Seals 6th grandson
Micah Elise Billings 6th granddaughter
Michael Anthony Raymond 6th grandson
Michael Benton Preslar 6th grandson
Michael Bondi 6th grandson
Michael Brown Simpson 6th grandson
Michael Dean "Mike" Fair 6th grandson
Michael Eric Snead 6th grandson
Michael Hunter Dry 6th grandson
Michael Ivy Dupree 6th grandson
Michael Leslie Cates 6th grandson
Michael Lynne Pumilio 6th granddaughter
Michael Scott Christian 6th grandson
Michael Spencer Madden 6th grandson
Michael Thomas Chavez 6th grandson
Michael Wayne Rasberry, 6th grandson
Michaela Lynn Lucia 6th granddaughter
Miranda Layne Madden 6th granddaughter
Miranda Michelle Hunter 6th granddaughter
Misty Ann Teer 6th granddaughter
Misty Dawn Elfer 6th granddaughter
Misty Ducote 6th granddaughter
Misty Marie Long 6th granddaughter
Mittie Elizabeth Carrell 6th granddaughter
Mitzi Corinne Roy 6th granddaughter
Mollie Hannah McBride 6th granddaughter
Molly Ellen Dupree 6th granddaughter
Molly Voorhies Gahagan 6th granddaughter
Monica Rae Davis 6th granddaughter
Morgan Leslie Parker 6th granddaughter
Nancy Rambin, 6th granddaughter
Natalie Brewer 6th granddaughter
Natalie Marie Hunter 6th granddaughter
Natasha Remell Teer 6th granddaughter
Nathan Eugene Dupree 6th grandson
Nathaniel Perry "Nathan" Bass 6th grandson
Nicholas Bohanan 6th grandson
Nicholas Dupree Norris 6th grandson
Nicholas Stephens Pumilio 6th grandson
Noel Thomas Jones 6th grandson
Odrey Erwin Rasmussen 6th grandson
Olidio Sven Cantu 6th grandson
Ormand Daniel James , Jr. 6th grandson
Oscar Clarence "O.C." Butler III 6th grandson
Pamela Kaye Coffey 6th granddaughter
Pamela Teer 6th granddaughter
Patricia Ann Snead 6th granddaughter
Patricia Laine Walsworth 6th granddaughter
Patrick Preslar Hill 6th grandson
Patti Jean Hughes 6th granddaughter
Paul Aaron Lindsey 6th grandson
Paul Adkins Taylor 6th grandson
Paul Gregory Deuth 6th grandson
Paul Hunter Rasmussen 6th grandson
Paula Jo Dupree 6th granddaughter
Paula Laine Hunter 6th granddaughter
Pauline Gail "Polly" Fulbright 6th granddaughter
Peggy Ann Hunter 6th granddaughter
Peyton Christian McMillon 6th granddaughter
Philip Hogan Hunter 6th grandson
Phillip Anthony Cole II 6th grandson
Phillip Brandon Long 6th grandson
Phillip Doyle Walsworth II 6th grandson
Phillip Lee "Lee" Morgan 6th grandson
Quinn Anthony Long 6th grandson
Rachel Elliott Hull 6th granddaughter
Rachel LeAnne Dupree 6th granddaughter
Rachel Morgan "Rachel" Dupree 6th granddaughter
Rachel Paige Roberts 6th granddaughter
Ralee Ann Stinson 6th granddaughter
Ramona Adkins 6th granddaughter
Ramsey Elizabeth Roberts 6th granddaughter
Randa Rae Dupree 6th granddaughter
Randall Clint Hooker 6th grandson
Randall Hagan White 6th grandson
Randall Troy Harvill 6th grandson
Randall Wade Kennington 6th grandson
Randall Wayne Womack 6th grandson
Ray Marshall Bruce 6th grandson
Rayburin Louis Teer 6th grandson
Raymond Bruce Cosme 6th grandson
Raymond Earl Conklin 6th grandson
Reagan Connell Roberts 6th granddaughter
Reagan James Dupree 6th grandson
Rebecca Elizabeth Tomes 6th granddaughter
Rebecca Laine "Rebecca" Sledge 6th granddaughter
Rebecca Laine Dupree 6th granddaughter
Rebecca Suzanne "Suzie" Browne 6th granddaughter
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Rebekah Grace Dupree 6th granddaughter
Renee' Danelle Sprinkle 6th granddaughter
Renette Kay Rawls 6th granddaughter
Rhonda Kay Hunter 6th granddaughter
Rhonda Louise Davis 6th granddaughter
Rhonda Michelle Harvill 6th granddaughter
Richard "Todd" Hudson 6th grandson
Richard Carroll McDonald 6th grandson
Richard Hunter White 6th grandson
Richard Mac "Rick" Breedlove 6th grandson
Richard Michael Lindsey Jr. 6th grandson
Richard Samuel Browne 6th grandson
Ricky Charles Sewell 6th grandson
Ricky Doyal 6th grandson
Robbie Ann Lindsey 6th granddaughter
Robert "Bobby" Paul Glaser 6th grandson
Robert Brian Snead 6th grandson
Robert Craig Campbell 6th grandson
Robert Daniel Lee 6th grandson
Robert Earl James , III 6th grandson
Robert Lane Gay 6th grandson
Robert Luther Snead 6th grandson
Robert Michael Burnley 6th grandson
Robert Stratford "Robbie" Martin Jr. 6th grandson
Robert Wayne Rawls 6th grandson
Robert William Harsell 6th grandson
Robert William Kyle 6th grandson
Robin Renee Cartwright 6th granddaughter
Robin Roxanne Weems 6th granddaughter
Rodney Doyal 6th grandson
Rodney Wayne Snead 6th grandson
Roger Joe Breedlove 6th grandson
Roger Lane Snead 6th grandson
Ronald Buford Rambin 6th grandson
Ronald Cecil Jones 6th grandson
Ronald Crawford "Ron" Breedlove 6th grandson
Ronald Hardy Hand 6th grandson
Ronald James Vardanega 6th grandson
Ronald Wayne Alford , Jr. 6th grandson
Ronald Wayne Creamer 6th grandson
Ronnie Davis 6th grandson
Ronnie Joe Price 6th grandson
Ronnie Lynn Walters , Jr. 6th grandson
Ronnie Wayne Tarver 6th grandson
Rory Doyal 6th grandson
Rowena Ruth Hardaway 6th granddaughter
Russell Durwood "Rusty" Nails 6th grandson
Russell E. Gahagan III 6th grandson
Russell Ernest Bamburg 6th grandson
Russell Paul "Rusty" White 6th grandson
Rusty Barker "Rusty" Cartwright 6th grandson
Ruth Ann Krippendorf 6th granddaughter
Ryan Christopher Gunnell 6th grandson
Sadie Autumn Weems 6th granddaughter
Sally Ann Price 6th granddaughter
Samantha Layne Dupree 6th granddaughter
Samuel David Tomes 6th grandson
Samuel Paul Bebeau , Jr. 6th grandson
Samuel Wayne Anderson 6th grandson
Sandra Jean Hunter 6th granddaughter
Sara Ellen "Ellie" Dupree 6th granddaughter
Sara Leigh Milner 6th granddaughter
Sarah Elizabeth Dupree 6th granddaughter
Sarah Elizabeth Holley 6th granddaughter
Sarah Kristin Tower 6th granddaughter
Sarah Sledge 6th granddaughter
Sasha Danette Teer 6th granddaughter
Savannah Grace Lack 6th granddaughter
Savannah Leigh Cantu 6th granddaughter
Scarlett Lynn Parker 6th granddaughter
Scott Campbell "Camp" Sledge 6th grandson
Scott David Dugas 6th grandson
Scott Michael Ryan 6th grandson
Scott Samuel Greer 6th grandson
Seth Allen Dupree 6th grandson
Seth Dylan Cantu 6th grandson
Sharon Beth Flenniken 6th granddaughter
Sharon Davis 6th granddaughter
Sharon Dianne Pettigrew 6th granddaughter
Sharon Elizabeth Rasberry, 6th granddaughter
Sharon Frances Sigler 6th granddaughter
Shaun Matthew Van Kam 6th grandson
Shawn Eugene Owens 6th grandson
Shelby Forrest Hull 6th granddaughter
Shelton Shields Sykes 6th grandson
Shelton Talmadge Parker , III 6th grandson
Sherry Lynn White 6th granddaughter
Shirley Adele Glaser 6th granddaughter
Shirley Elise Teer 6th granddaughter
Sosha Williams 6th granddaughter
Stacey Dwayne Snead 6th grandson
Stanley Malone Brown , Jr. 6th grandson
Stephanie Ann Hawkins 6th granddaughter
Stephanie Leann Dupree 6th granddaughter
Stephanie Lynn Scarborough 6th granddaughter
Stephen Allen Hilyer 6th grandson
Stephen Christian Fullilove 6th grandson
Stephen David Rawls 6th grandson
Stephen Eric Smith 6th grandson
Stephen Joseph Morgan 6th grandson
Stephen Luke Long 6th grandson
Steven Ashley "Steve" Smith 6th grandson
Steven Ashley Smith 6th grandson
Steven Laine Fair 6th grandson
Steven Pauls 6th grandson
Steven Ray Scarborough 6th grandson
Stewart Gutierrez Hunter 6th grandson
Sunday Christine Hurdle 6th granddaughter
Susan Elizabeth Hunter 6th granddaughter
Susan Lucille Henry 6th granddaughter
Susan Lyn Williams 6th granddaughter
Susan Marie Jones 6th granddaughter
Susan Renee' Holladay 6th granddaughter
Susan Wynette Woodard 6th granddaughter
Susannah Lynn Dorrance 6th granddaughter
Susanne Adele Teer 6th granddaughter
Susie Kay Vercher 6th granddaughter
Suzanne Adkins 6th granddaughter
Sydney Michelle McMillon 6th granddaughter
Syllvia Jean Parker 6th granddaughter
Tamara Teer 6th granddaughter
Tami Terrell Methvin 6th granddaughter
Tana Lynne Hood 6th granddaughter
Tanya Michele Greer 6th granddaughter
Tanya Sue Carrell 6th granddaughter
Tara Marie Gahagan 6th granddaughter
Tara Watson 6th granddaughter
Taylor Britt Berlin 6th granddaughter
Taylor Landon Long 6th grandson
Taylor Marklin "Taylor" Sledge , Jr. 6th grandson
Taylor Paige Sprinkle 6th granddaughter
Ted Daniel Greer 6th grandson
Teddy Loftin 6th grandson
Terrill Lynn Flenniken 6th grandson
Terry Lynn Hunter 6th granddaughter
Therman Delane "Trey" Sewell , III 6th grandson
Thomas Morgan Aldredge 6th grandson
Thyra Nichole Hunter 6th granddaughter
Tiffany Raquel Davis 6th granddaughter
Timothy Carroll Lindsey 6th grandson
Timothy James Brewton 6th grandson
Timothy Jason Harvill 6th grandson
Timothy Sheldon Griffin 6th grandson
Tina James 6th granddaughter
Todd Benjamin "Todd" Dupree 6th grandson
Todd Godwin Cole II 6th grandson
Tommy David Greer 6th grandson
Toni Gayle Hughes 6th granddaughter
Tony Lane Greer 6th grandson
Tonya Kay Adams 6th granddaughter
Tracy Elizabeth Snead 6th granddaughter
Travis McNabb "Travis" Sledge 6th grandson
Trey Allen Morgan 6th grandson
Truett Dodd Brown 6th grandson
Turner Jackson "Jack" Lann 6th grandson
Turner Stephens "Trey" Jones , III 6th grandson
Tyler Edward Anderson 6th grandson
Tyler Glen Jones 6th grandson
Tyler Johnson, 6th grandson
Unknown Norris 6th grandson
Valerie Ann Hunter 6th granddaughter
Verna Charlotte Upshaw 6th granddaughter
Vernon Cleveland Morgan , Jr. 6th grandson
Veronica Kay "Ronnie" Coleman 6th granddaughter
Victor Kramer Gahagan 6th grandson
Victoria Taylor Payne 6th granddaughter
Walter Adam Sterling Hanson 6th grandson
Wendy Ducote 6th granddaughter
Wendy Lee Luttrell 6th granddaughter
Wendy Renee Dugan 6th granddaughter
Wesley Lamar Cates , Jr. 6th grandson
Whitney Leigh "Whitney" Forrest 6th granddaughter
Wiley Charles "Chuck" Cole II 6th grandson
Wiley Edwin "Eddie" Hunter , Jr. 6th grandson
Wiley Freeman Butler 6th grandson
Willaim Clifton "W.C." or "Dub" Hardaway 6th grandson
Willaim Francis Kuhn Jr. 6th grandson
William "Jack" Bell , Jr. 6th grandson
William "Will" Michael McCabe 6th grandson
William Benjamin Almond 6th grandson
William Benton Tower 6th grandson
William Brian Rawls 6th grandson
William Carter "Bill" Hall 6th grandson
William Clyde "Bill" Fulbright IV 6th grandson
William Cory Hooker 6th grandson
William Gene Key , Jr. 6th grandson
William Leslie Hunter III 6th grandson
William Leslie Hunter IV 6th grandson
William Marshall Ivey 6th grandson
William Michael Aldredge 6th grandson
William Montgomery "Mont" Rodes Jr. 6th grandson
William Orie Hunter IV 6th grandson
William Oscar James , Jr. 6th grandson
William Robert "Bobby" McCart 6th grandson
William Rodney Wimberly , Jr. 6th grandson
William Shane Stephens 6th grandson
William Tanner Berlin 6th grandson
William Wiley Gahagan Jr. 6th grandson
Willie Diane Knight 6th granddaughter
Winfred Tremmell "Winn" Almond , III 6th grandson
Winston Brewer 6th grandson
York Earl "Yorkie" Sheppard 6th grandson
Zachary Adam Marshall 6th grandson
Zachary Alexander "Zach" Long 6th grandson
Zachary Daniel La Tour 6th grandson
Zachary Jessup Anderson 6th grandson
Zak Brewer 6th grandson
Steven Charles "Charlie" Grossman 6th grandson San Francisco, CA 16 Jan 1902
Wiley Gahagan White , Jr. 6th grandson 12 Dec 1944 12 Dec 1944
Andrew Harold Foster 6th grandson Natchitoches Parish, LA 26 Apr 1946 Ashland, LA 15 Oct 1965
Jeanie Marie Auer 6th granddaughter Chiago, IL 2 Jul 1947 Idaho Falls, ID 5 Jan 1992
Glenda Gail Gilcrease 6th granddaughter Cotton Valley, LA 13 May 1950 14 May 1950
Willaim Charles "Willie" Teer 6th grandson Baton Rouge, LA 2 Nov 1950 Idaho Falls, ID 29 Apr 1976
Janie marquita Gilcrease 6th granddaughter Opelousas, LA 21 Feb 1953 New Orleans, LA 27 Mar 1960
Joe Eligha McDonald Jr. 6th grandson Shreveport, LA 20 Sep 1955 Columbus, Franklin Co., OH 25 Jun 1995
Christi Ann Hughes 6th granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 31 Aug 1956 Natchitoches, LA 11 Nov 1956
Michael Mark Gahagan 6th grandson Kaplan, LA 19 Nov 1957 Mandeville, LA 18 Jun 1993
Lori Elizabeth Serio 6th granddaughter New Roads, LA 15 Jan 1958 Baton Rouge, LA 28 Dec 2001
Jerry Lee Krc 6th grandson 13 May 1958 1 Jul 1975
William Aaron "Sonny" McDonald 6th grandson Shreveport, LA 23 Aug 1959 Shreveport, LA 29 Mar 1965
Thomas "Tom" Brewton 6th grandson Dallas, TX 12 Dec 1959 Dallas, TX 4 Jun 1975
Davey Lee Hughes , Jr. 6th grandson Shreveport, LA 18 Jan 1961 Little Rock, AR 13 Jun 2001
John Thomas "Johnny" Jones 6th grandson Natchitoches, LA 16 Dec 1962 1 Jun 2004
Geoffrey Glenn Wilkins 6th grandson 18 Jun 1963 25 Jan 1965
Milton Vance "Van" Linder , Jr. 6th grandson Delhi, LA 17 Oct 1963 Delhi, LA 6 May 1982
Margaret Chennaye Greer 6th granddaughter Shreveport, LA 8 Dec 1963 Nashville, TN 17 Dec 2001
Shane Paul Guidry 6th grandson Raceland, LA 17 Nov 1964 Raceland, LA 21 Nov 1964
Karen Kaye Klein,
Elizabeth Ann Kuhn 6th granddaughter Muenchweiler, Germany 26 Oct 1966 Landstuhl, Germany 26 Jun 1968
Neal Pickett 6th grandson Shreveport, LA 27 Oct 1967 22 Jul 2005
Julia Margaret Preslar 6th granddaughter Baton Rouge, LA 2 Sep 1969 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Jul 1987
Adam Christopher Daivs 6th grandson Houston, TX 21 Apr 1976 Austin, TX 16 Dec 2001
Michael Shane Hunter 6th grandson Rusk County, Texas 17 May 1976 22 Jun 1997
Martha Ann Mitchell 6th granddaughter 5 Aug 1976 23 Dec 1977
Kristy Leigh Allen 6th granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 Mar 1978 Shreveport, LA 11 Jun 1997
Wendi Elizabeth Long 6th granddaughter 4 Feb 1980 14 Apr 2001
John Mark Strickland 6th grandson Monroe, LA 14 Nov 1983 West Monroe, LA 26 Jan 1984
Cooper Daniel Houtz
Emerson Ivy Richards
7th grandchildren
"Austin" Edward Parker 7th grandson
"Blake" Aaron Vinson 7th grandson
"Cameron" Lynn Williams 7th grandson
"Chad" Michael Sheppard 7th grandson
"Colton" Earl Williams 7th grandson
"Jesse" Michael-Glen Vinson 7th grandson
"Kelly" Kristina Williams 7th granddaughter
"Taylor" Anne Sheppard 7th granddaughter
Aaron Charles Goben 7th grandson
Aaron Christopher Manuel 7th grandson
Abby Claire Hillman 7th granddaughter
Abigail Grace Morris 7th granddaughter
Abigail Victoria Nails 7th granddaughter
Abram Joseph Covington 7th grandson
Adam Nathan Smith 7th grandson
Adam Paul Rasmussen 7th grandson
Adam Teer Goben 7th grandson
Alan Roemer Snead 7th grandson
Alana Arnold 7th granddaughter
Alexandra Hanson Cole 7th granddaughter
Alexis Dakota Price 7th granddaughter
Alexis Nicole Stanley 7th granddaughter
Alexis Renee Crow 7th grandson
Alicia Jane Walsworth 7th granddaughter
Allison Brooke Glenn 7th granddaughter
Allison Windsor Lechleidner 7th granddaughter
Allye Ryan Covington 7th granddaughter
Amanda Allen 7th granddaughter
Amber Lynn Woodard 7th granddaughter
Amie Lu Vercher 7th granddaughter
Amy Michelle Hawkins 7th granddaughter
Andrea Jean Tencer 7th granddaughter
Andrew Drake Sparks 7th grandson
Andrew Fausto Vardanega 7th grandson
Andrew Gerard Corder 7th grandson
Andrew Ryan 7th grandson
Angela Denise Hawkins 7th granddaughter
Angela Marie Walker 7th granddaughter
Angela Sabrine Key 7th granddaughter
Angela Shannon Teer 7th granddaughter
Anika Nicole Adams 7th granddaughter
Anna Claire Hunter 7th granddaughter
Anna Kate Haman 7th granddaughter
Anna Katherine Teer 7th granddaughter
Annamarie Signe Tencer 7th granddaughter
Annie Marie Gahagan 7th granddaughter
Anthony J. Custer 7th grandson
April Diane Thompson 7th granddaughter
April Leigh Wimberly 7th granddaughter
Arden Adolph "A.J." Warm , Jr. 7th grandson
Arianna Alexis Nieves 7th granddaughter
Ashley Erin Rivers 7th granddaughter
Ashley Lyn Boose 7th granddaughter
Ashley Marie Hale 7th granddaughter
Ashley Marie Morgan 7th granddaughter
Ashley Michelle Smith 7th granddaughter
Ashley Nichole Lechleidner 7th granddaughter
Ashley Nicole O'Neill 7th granddaughter
Ashley Powers 7th granddaughter
Ashley Renee Hawkins 7th granddaughter
Aston Marie Nations 7th granddaughter
Aubrey "Claire" Williams 7th granddaughter
Austin Conner Snead 7th grandson
Austin Drake Harvill 7th grandson
Austin Henry Hill 7th grandson
Austin Hunter Devers 7th grandson
Austin Michael Aucoin 7th grandson
Avery Claire Covington 7th granddaughter
Avery Lea Parker 7th granddaughter
Avery Ruth Wooden 7th granddaughter
Bailey Elizabeth McMath 7th granddaughter
Bailey Noel Methvin 7th granddaughter
Barbara Susanne Wimberly 7th granddaughter
Baylea Huffman 7th granddaughter
Beau Parker Hunter 7th grandson
Benjamin Anderson Hill 7th grandson
Benjamin Christian Tower 7th grandson
Benjamin Oswald Jones , V 7th grandson
Benjamin Trent Brown 7th grandson
Betsy Jo Breedlove 7th granddaughter
Blaire Anne Fonseca 7th granddaughter
Blake Matthew Fonseca 7th grandson
Blake ellen Young 7th granddaughter
Braden Jones 7th grandson
Braden Travis Andrews 7th grandson
Bradley "Brad" Cheston Williams 7th grandson
Brady Gordon Glaser 7th grandson
Brandi Marie Keith 7th granddaughter
Brandon Collin Greer 7th grandson
Brandy Russell Nails 7th grandson
Brayden Jacob Walker 7th grandson
Brenna Elizabeth Criswell 7th granddaughter
Brett Daniel Thomas 7th grandson
Brian Cyril Teer 7th grandson
Brian Daniel Burnley 7th grandson
Brian Robert Cargle 7th grandson
Bridget Marie Heavner 7th granddaughter
Britney Leigh Glaser 7th granddaughter
Brittany Blanchard 7th granddaughter
Brittany Kay Barnes 7th granddaughter
Brittany Nicole Sewell 7th granddaughter
Brittney Lee Methvin 7th granddaughter
Britton Hunter Robinette 7th grandson
Brittony Taylor Cole 7th granddaughter
Brooke Ainslee Wooden 7th granddaughter
Brooke Humphries 7th granddaughter
Brooke Madison Neal 7th granddaughter
Brooklyn Grace Methvin 7th granddaughter
Bruce "Chance" Cartwright IV 7th grandson
Bruce Gilcrease 7th grandson
Bryan Adam Toler 7th grandson
Bryan Clinton Lee 7th grandson
Bryan Edward Robinette 7th grandson
Brynner Lee Bonnette, 7th grandson
Cade Adam Davis 7th grandson
Cade Lorenz Kyle 7th grandson
Cade Wesley Teer 7th grandson
Caden Alice Brashers 7th granddaughter
Caitlinn Jayde Zavala 7th granddaughter
Calder Martin Kancianic 7th grandson
Cale Baker 7th grandson
Caleb Brian Morgan 7th grandson
Caleb Chance McWiggins 7th grandson
Caleb John Smith-Shaw 7th grandson
Caleb Michael Debetaz 7th grandson
Caleb Michael Ryan 7th grandson
Caleb Wade Thurlkill 7th grandson
Caled Paul Hughes 7th grandson
Callie Christine Hughey 7th granddaughter
Cameron Mitchell Crow 7th grandson
Cameron Robert Kyle 7th grandson
Cammeron Lea "Cammie" Rogers 7th granddaughter
Campbell Fulton Gillis 7th grandson
Candace Nicole Pickett 7th granddaughter
Carl Jones "C.J." Gatti , III 7th grandson
Carla Cecile Gatti, 7th granddaughter
Carley Elisabeth Bonnette, 7th granddaughter
Carley Rae Gillis 7th granddaughter
Carli Suzanne Forrest 7th granddaughter
Carlotta Jo Rasmussen 7th granddaughter
Carmon Eileen Thurlkill 7th granddaughter
Caroline Ashley Cristler 7th granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth Simpson 7th granddaughter
Caroline Hannah Wilkerson 7th granddaughter
Carrie Jewel Prudhomme 7th granddaughter
Carrow Alison Rasberry, 7th granddaughter
Casey Jon Rawls 7th grandson
Casey Ryan Cavaness 7th grandson
Cassie Breann McLaren 7th granddaughter
Cassie Breeland Snead 7th granddaughter
Catherine Case Liggin 7th granddaughter
Catherine Dru Woodham, 7th granddaughter
Catherine Elizabeth "Katie" Hughey 7th granddaughter
Catherine Joy White 7th granddaughter
Catherine Olivia Kyle 7th granddaughter
Catherine Therese Corder 7th granddaughter
Cayden Thomas Long 7th grandson
Caylin Michelle Debetaz 7th granddaughter
Cecelia Maria Smith 7th granddaughter
Celeste Joy Rasmussen 7th granddaughter
Chad Lee Foster 7th grandson
Chance Doyal 7th grandson
Charles Brian Walker 7th grandson
Charles Britian "Charlie" Dupree 7th grandson
Charles Coleman Rush III 7th grandson
Charles Edward Van Buren 7th grandson
Charles Norton Gahagan 7th grandson
Charli Darlene Smith 7th granddaughter
Charlotte Chlotielde Rasmussen 7th granddaughter
Charlsie Marie Milner 7th granddaughter
Chelsea Humphries 7th granddaughter
Cheree Destiny DeLaune 7th granddaughter
Cheyenne Lane Mcintyre 7th granddaughter
Chloe Beth Hillman 7th granddaughter
Chotielde Vernelle Bechtel 7th granddaughter
Christina Angela Ogburn 7th granddaughter
Christina Nicole Van Buren 7th granddaughter
Christina Snead 7th granddaughter
Christine Elizabeth Jones 7th granddaughter
Christine Elizabeth Taylor 7th granddaughter
Christopher Adam Sander 7th grandson
Christopher Anthony Kuhn Jr. 7th grandson
Christopher David Rawls 7th grandson
Christopher Eric Single 7th grandson
Christopher Hunter 7th grandson
Christopher Lane Snead 7th grandson
Christopher Owens 7th grandson
Christopher Shane Hodge 7th grandson
Claire Elise Criswell 7th granddaughter
Claire Louise Drabwell 7th granddaughter
Claire Michelle Kyle 7th granddaughter
Clalyton Sinclair (Leamont) Berberet 7th grandson
Clay David Morris , Jr. 7th grandson
Codie Rachel Walker 7th granddaughter
Cody Dwayne Snead 7th grandson
Cody Frazier Cates 7th grandson
Collin Henry Kyle 7th grandson
Colt Dwayne Rasmussen 7th grandson
Colton William Coffey 7th grandson
Colton William Kyle 7th grandson
Connor Lawrence Cosme 7th grandson
Cordell Walker Warm 7th grandson
Corey Dean Karr 7th grandson
Corey Evan Smith-Shaw 7th grandson
Courtney Blaire Glaser 7th granddaughter
Courtney Danielle Crawford 7th granddaughter
Courtney Jane Hunter 7th granddaughter
Courtney Joe Longino 7th grandson
Crystal Arlene Prudhomme 7th granddaughter
Daizha Lorraine Kuhn 7th granddaughter
Dale Keith 7th grandson
Dalton Herbert 7th grandson
Damon Lyn Morgan 7th grandson
Daniel Aaron Baldwin 7th grandson
Daniel Dale Taylor 7th grandson
Daniel James McWiggins 7th grandson
Daniel Pace 7th grandson
Daniel Paul Kopcso 7th grandson
Daniel Roy Darnell 7th grandson
Danielle Marie Jones 7th granddaughter
Danton Blayne Wright 7th grandson
Darrell Gene Rivers Jr. 7th grandson
David "Austin" Haman 7th grandson
David Alexander Fee III 7th grandson
David Andrew "Andy" Spillers 7th grandson
David Byron Thompson , II 7th grandson
David Carroll 7th grandson
David Royce "Roy" Pickett 7th grandson
Demarcus Jermaine Kuhn 7th granddaughter
Denisa Marie McDonald 7th granddaughter
Denita LeSha Prudhomme 7th granddaughter
Derick Lin Click 7th grandson
Derrick Blanchard 7th grandson
Desiree Richards 7th granddaughter
Destiny Cheyenne Jones 7th granddaughter
Devin Skyler Greer 7th grandson
Devin Taylor Herbert 7th grandson
Dianna Jean Cartwright 7th granddaughter
Dillon Dean Hunter 7th grandson
Dixon Cade Lasseigne 7th grandson
Donald Lewis Walker , Jr. 7th grandson
Donald Spriggle 7th grandson
Dustie Jo "D.J." Rambin 7th granddaughter
Dylan Hunter Owens 7th grandson
Dylan Michael Barbo 7th grandson
Dylan Trace Harvill 7th grandson
Efrin Jacob Montoya 7th grandson
Eion Samuel (Leamont) Stowell 7th grandson
Elana Jo Hunter 7th granddaughter
Elijah Winn "Eli" Nealy 7th grandson
Elizabeth Ann Wilkerson 7th granddaughter
Elizabeth Ashley Teer 7th granddaughter
Elizabeth Claire Corder 7th granddaughter
Elizabeth Grace White 7th granddaughter
Elizabeth Nichole James 7th granddaughter
Ella Claire Nunez 7th granddaughter
Ellea Lynn Rush 7th granddaughter
Ellen Elizabeth Flenniken 7th granddaughter
Emerson Saylor Snead 7th grandson
Emily Beth Browne 7th granddaughter
Emily Brooke McLaren 7th granddaughter
Emily Christine Cole 7th granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Buckmaster 7th granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Deaver 7th granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Reeder 7th granddaughter
Emily Joyce Hunter 7th granddaughter
Emily Magan Robinette 7th granddaughter
Emma Kaden Jones 7th granddaughter
Emmett Vaughn "Trey" Womack 7th grandson
Erica Coleen Key 7th granddaughter
Erica Lea Morgan 7th granddaughter
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Erynn Leigh Jones 7th granddaughter
Ethan William Neal 7th grandson
Etienne Raysen Rush 7th granddaughter
Eva Claire Cartwright 7th granddaughter
Evan Clayton Preslar 7th grandson
Evangeline Grace Wilkerson 7th granddaughter
Francesca Dilellio 7th granddaughter
Friend Christian Bechtel 7th grandson
Gabrielle "Gabby" Debetaz 7th grandson
Gabrielle Kathleen Thompson 7th granddaughter
Garret Matthew Neal 7th grandson
Garrett Joseph Kopcso 7th grandson
Gary Thomas Brewton 7th grandson
Gentry Cristine McMath 7th granddaughter
Geoffrey Todd Browning 7th grandson
George Andrew Murphy III 7th grandson
Georgia Cooper Bond 7th granddaughter
Gilliam Aaron Woodham, 7th grandson
Ginger Frances Auer 7th granddaughter
Grace Ann Bradley 7th granddaughter
Grace Jeanne' Morgan 7th granddaughter
Gracie Lou Anne Vinson 7th granddaughter
Grant Bernard Dupree 7th grandson
Grant Harris Outram 7th grandson
Grant Robinson Williams 7th grandson
Grayson Alexander Hodges 7th grandson
Greg Anthony Morris 7th grandson
Gregory "Greg" Burnley 7th grandson
Gregory Allen James , Jr. 7th grandson
Gregory Colt Dupree 7th grandson
Gregory Michael "Mike" Toler 7th grandson
Gretchen Dian Auer 7th granddaughter
Haley Elizatbeth Nola 7th granddaughter
Haley Jean Stuhr 7th granddaughter
Hali Nicole Palmer 7th granddaughter
Hanna Leigh Teer 7th granddaughter
Hannah Elizabeth Spillers 7th granddaughter
Hannah Grace Mitchell, 7th granddaughter
Hannah Nicole Dupree 7th granddaughter
Harley Clint O'Neill 7th grandson
Harley Layne Sanders 7th grandson
Harry Paxton Morgan 7th grandson
Heather Angelique "Angel" Davis 7th granddaughter
Heather James Powers 7th granddaughter
Heather Leigh Fair 7th granddaughter
Heather Marie Brown 7th granddaughter
Heather Nicole Teer 7th granddaughter
Hogan Lee Campbell 7th grandson
Hunter Cole Teer 7th grandson
Hunter Dwayne Bechtel 7th grandson
Hunter Wyatt Mitchell, 7th grandson
Irelyn Bresniham-Fulbright 7th granddaughter
Isaac McKinley Glaser 7th grandson
Isabel Jane Fee 7th granddaughter
Jaci Claire Dupree 7th granddaughter
Jackson Bryce Greemon 7th grandson
Jacob Bridges Gunnels 7th grandson
Jacob Daniel Palmer 7th grandson
Jacob David Van Buren, 7th grandson
Jacob Nathan Messenger 7th grandson
Jacob Patrick Kirvin 7th grandson
Jacob Robles 7th grandson
Jacob Ryan Cristler 7th grandson
Jacob Stone Longino 7th grandson
Jacob Thomas Glenn 7th grandson
Jacob Thomas Nola 7th grandson
Jada Grace Morgan 7th granddaughter
Jai Sharra Lianne Kirvin 7th granddaughter
Jake Tyler Jones 7th grandson
James Adkins Taylor 7th grandson
James Cliffton Snead 7th grandson
James Cooper Halphen 7th grandson
James Daniel Snead 7th grandson
James Dean Adams , IV 7th grandson
James Edward "Jamie" Woodard 7th grandson
James Michael Fair 7th grandson
James William Heurtin 7th grandson
Jamie Lane Stanley 7th granddaughter
Jamie Lynn Lee 7th granddaughter
Jana Michelle Rambin 7th granddaughter
Janet Allen 7th granddaughter
Jared Charles Outram 7th grandson
Jared Dustin Lee 7th grandson
Jared Lee Manuel 7th grandson
Jarod Travis Kirvin 7th grandson
Jason Luke Morgan 7th grandson
Jason Manning Walker 7th grandson
Jason Matthew Teer 7th grandson
Jason Oliver Prudhomme 7th grandson
Jason Paul Morgan 7th grandson
Jason Paul Van Buren 7th grandson
Jay Samuel Williams 7th grandson
Jaydon Lance Rogers 7th grandson
Jeannie yvonne Breedlove 7th granddaughter
Jeffery Lane Hunter 7th grandson
Jenna Lee Lechleidner 7th granddaughter
Jenny Lynn Pickett 7th granddaughter
Jerald Michael Jones 7th grandson
Jeremiah Nicholas Cosme 7th grandson
Jeremy Allen 7th grandson
Jeremy Daniel Key 7th grandson
Jeremy Joseph "Joey" Lee 7th grandson
Jeremy Shawn Rogers 7th grandson
Jesse Joel Hunter 7th grandson
Jesse james Teer 7th grandson
Jessica Colin Sterling 7th granddaughter
Jessica Hope Lee 7th granddaughter
Jessica Lauren Rogers 7th granddaughter
Jessica Lee Morgan 7th granddaughter
Jessica Suzanne Thomas 7th granddaughter
Jill Doyal 7th granddaughter
Joel Jeffery Brown Jr. 7th grandson
John Blake Tolentino 7th grandson
John David Cameron 7th grandson
John Edward Scaife 7th grandson
John Matthew "Matt" Thomas 7th grandson
John Michael Cristler , IV 7th grandson
John Paul Rivers 7th grandson
John Richmond Holladay , III 7th grandson
John Thomas Jones Jr. 7th grandson
John Thomas Williams 7th grandson
John Wesley "Johnny" Walker 7th grandson
Johnathan Edward Perez 7th grandson
Jolene Marie Browne 7th granddaughter
Jonah David Knight 7th grandson
Jonathan Bryce Rudolph 7th grandson
Jonathan Daniel Cosme 7th grandson
Jonathan Edward Young 7th grandson
Jonathan Louis Teer 7th grandson
Jonathan Malachi Sewell 7th grandson
Jonathan Wade Harvey 7th grandson
Jordan Alexander Hunter 7th grandson
Joseph Cade "Joe" Cartwright 7th grandson
Joseph Dakota Hunter 7th grandson
Joseph Gabriel Hughes 7th grandson
Joseph Michael Pagni 7th grandson
Joshelyn Leilanni Barrett 7th granddaughter
Joshua Blake Albin 7th grandson
Joshua Cosme 7th grandson
Joshua Garrett Sparks 7th grandson
Joshua Lee Serio 7th grandson
Joshua Phillips 7th grandson
Joshua Shane Lee 7th grandson
Joy Marie Jones 7th granddaughter
Jude Anthony Serio 7th grandson
Julia Abbegale Coffey 7th granddaughter
Julia Cole Rambin 7th granddaughter
Julia Elizabeth Harvey 7th granddaughter
Juliana Leigh Garza 7th granddaughter
Julianna Angeli Cartwright 7th granddaughter
Justin Ray Young 7th grandson
Justin Richard Benedito 7th grandson
Kade Allen Brandon 7th grandson
Kaeli Elizabeth Darnell 7th granddaughter
Kaila Ashley Kuhn 7th granddaughter
Kaitlyn Carol Rudolph 7th granddaughter
Kaitlyn Lorene Snead 7th granddaughter
Kaitlyn Nicole Williams 7th granddaughter
Kaitlyn Renee Doyal 7th granddaughter
Kaleb Patrick Duck 7th grandson
Kasadi Riley Adams 7th granddaughter
Kassie Ann Cole 7th granddaughter
Kate Ashlynn Dupree 7th granddaughter
Katelyn Lucille Serio 7th granddaughter
Katelyn Reed Hilyer 7th granddaughter
Kathryn Elizabeth "Katie" Gunnels 7th granddaughter
Katy Mathews 7th granddaughter
Kayla Dianne Uzzle 7th granddaughter
Kayla Marshell Cosme 7th granddaughter
Kayleigh Paige Jones 7th granddaughter
Kaylie Dupree 7th granddaughter
Keegan Riley Schell 7th granddaughter
Kelley Jane Morgan 7th granddaughter
Kelli Renee Thomas 7th granddaughter
Kelly Raye Browne 7th granddaughter
Kelsey Joy Outram 7th granddaughter
Kendall Laine Kyle 7th granddaughter
Kendall Leigh Bonnette, 7th granddaughter
Kendrick Roy 7th grandson
Kennedy Nell Turner 7th granddaughter
Kenneth Leon Newhouse , Jr. 7th grandson
Kerrri Alyn Womack 7th granddaughter
Kierstyn Elizabeth Krippendorf 7th granddaughter
Kiley Amber Owens 7th granddaughter
Kiley Jo Brandon 7th granddaughter
Kimberly Adele Pope 7th granddaughter
Kimberly Ann Cheesman 7th granddaughter
Kimberly Anne Sander 7th granddaughter
Kimberly Dawn Roller 7th granddaughter
Kimberly Shirley (Leamont) Berberet 7th granddaughter
Kohl Montgomery Brandon 7th grandson
Korynth Ivy Ramsby 7th granddaughter
Kris Foster 7th granddaughter
Kristen Susan Vardanega 7th granddaughter
Kristofer Longmore 7th grandson
Kristopher Pickett 7th grandson
Kyla Brooke Albin 7th granddaughter
Kyle Joe Barnes 7th grandson
Kyle Jones , II 7th grandson
Kylie Alexia Greer 7th granddaughter
Lacy Ann Cartwright 7th granddaughter
Landon Foster Haynes 7th grandson
Larry Randall Hodge Jr. 7th grandson
Laura Alyson Sandifer 7th granddaughter
Laura Amanda Alford 7th granddaughter
Laura Ann Murphy 7th granddaughter
Laura Beth Heavner 7th granddaughter
Laura Christene Harvey 7th granddaughter
Laura Elizabeth Brown 7th granddaughter
Laura Janet Vardanega 7th granddaughter
Lauren Carroll 7th granddaughter
Lauren Emily Drabwell 7th granddaughter
Lauren Tyler Stephens 7th granddaughter
Lauren Virginia Kyzar 7th granddaughter
Laury Kay Pettigrew 7th granddaughter
Lauryn Ashley Pullig 7th granddaughter
Lauryn Leigh Theriot 7th granddaughter
Layne Alexander Lease 7th granddaughter
Leah Marie Rasmussen 7th granddaughter
Lee Allen Haynes , Jr. 7th grandson
Lee Garrett Glaser 7th grandson
Leigh Jeanne Haynes 7th granddaughter
Lem Thomas Jones 7th grandson
Lesha Denise Apponey 7th granddaughter
Lesley Ann Boose 7th granddaughter
Lesley Danielle Cates 7th granddaughter
Leslie Shay Thomas 7th granddaughter
Levi Austin Lease 7th grandson
Lief Dwight Rasmussen 7th grandson
Lillian Johanna Robinette 7th granddaughter
Lily Isabella Hodges 7th granddaughter
Lloyd Wade Foster 7th grandson
Logan Bruce Pumilio 7th grandson
Logan Scott Bonnette, 7th grandson
Logan William McWiggins 7th grandson
Lorna Rae Bechtel 7th granddaughter
Lucia Marie Pagni 7th granddaughter
Luke Hunter Rasmussen 7th grandson
Luke Jameson Jones 7th grandson
Lydia Rand White 7th granddaughter
Lyndee Lane Debetaz 7th granddaughter
Madeline Gilcrease 7th granddaughter
Madeline Marie Butler 7th granddaughter
Madelyne Grace Cappadonna 7th granddaughter
Madison Emma Hunter 7th granddaughter
Madison Neely 7th granddaughter
Madison Paige Dupree 7th granddaughter
Maggie Brooke O'Neill 7th granddaughter
Mallory Noelle Ryan 7th granddaughter
Mallory Teer 7th granddaughter
Marcus Cooper Clark 7th grandson
Margaret Louise Jones 7th granddaughter
Mariah Jayne Pumilio 7th granddaughter
Maribeth Gillis 7th granddaughter
Marissa Kay Adams 7th granddaughter
Mark Jason Roller 7th grandson
Mark Steven Flenniken 7th grandson
Marshall Long Alford 7th grandson
Marshall Saylor Snead 7th grandson
Mason Cade Palmer 7th grandson
Mason Daniel Aucoin 7th grandson
Mason Harold Wooden 7th grandson
Mason Neely 7th grandson
Matthew Adkins Boose 7th grandson
Matthew Baker 7th grandson
Matthew David Reeder 7th grandson
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Matthew Joseph Woodham, 7th grandson
Matthew Michael Rasberry, 7th grandson
Matthew Niel Rambin 7th grandson
Matthew Rogers Anglin 7th grandson
Matthew Ryon Tower 7th grandson
Matthew Trace Bond 7th grandson
Matthew Tyler Browning 7th grandson
Mchele Teer 7th granddaughter
Me'lia Lindsey Kuhn 7th granddaughter
Meagan Elizabeth Palmer 7th granddaughter
Megan La-Neah Montoya 7th granddaughter
Megan Leanne McEntyre 7th granddaughter
Megan Leigh Snead 7th granddaughter
Megan Marie Flenniken 7th granddaughter
Megan Michele Butler 7th granddaughter
Megan Noel Brown 7th granddaughter
Meghan Jane Thurlkill 7th granddaughter
Melanie Lauren Bailiff 7th granddaughter
Melanie Ruth Morgan 7th granddaughter
Melinda Sunshine Sterling 7th granddaughter
Melissa Ann Murphy 7th granddaughter
Melissa Lelani Greer 7th granddaughter
Melissa Price 7th granddaughter
Meredith Aurora Ellett 7th granddaughter
Mia Rose Cappadonna 7th granddaughter
Micaela Cargle 7th granddaughter
Michael Christopher Smith 7th grandson
Michael Daniel Simpson 7th grandson
Michael David Hunter 7th grandson
Michael Henry Cole II 7th grandson
Michael Hewitt 7th grandson
Michael Hunter White 7th grandson
Michael Justin Lee 7th grandson
Michael Pickett 7th grandson
Michael Ray Young , II 7th grandson
Michael Terrell Methvin 7th grandson
Mikayla Evarose Tencer 7th granddaughter
Miranda Gilcrease 7th granddaughter
Miranda Renee Robinette 7th granddaughter
Misty Darlene Rambin 7th granddaughter
Misty Lane Keith 7th granddaughter
Mitchell Joseph Snead 7th grandson
Molly Ann Teer 7th granddaughter
Molly Gahagan Heurtin 7th granddaughter
Morgan Bruce Dugas 7th grandson
Morgan Leslie Parker 7th granddaughter
Morgan Lynn Cunningham 7th granddaughter
Morgan Nicole Neely 7th granddaughter
Morgan Taylor Young 7th granddaughter
Natalie Marie Nola 7th granddaughter
Nathan Unknown 7th grandson
Nathan William Young 7th grandson
Nicholas Alexander Heavner 7th grandson
Nicholas Glen "Nick" Smith 7th grandson
Nicholas Michael Kuhn 7th grandson
Nicholas Ryan 7th grandson
Nicholas Ryan Perez 7th grandson
Noah James Roy 7th grandson
Odrey Gavin Bechtel 7th grandson
Olivia Faith Mitchell, 7th granddaughter
Olivia Rose Bradley 7th granddaughter
Paige Allison Nealy 7th granddaughter
Patricia Anne Thurmond 7th granddaughter
Patricia Laine Walsworth 7th granddaughter
Patrick J. Browne 7th grandson
Patrick Pace 7th grandson
Patrick Preslar Hill , Jr. 7th grandson
Paul-Michael Christian 7th grandson
Paula Ann Florane 7th granddaughter
Paula Louise "Sissy" Pickett 7th granddaughter
Paxton Thomas Sanders 7th grandson
Peter Martin Gahagan 7th grandson
Peyton Samuel Bailiff 7th grandson
Philip Wayne McEntyre 7th grandson
Phillip Doyle Walsworth II 7th grandson
Powell Britain Auer 7th grandson
Rachael Kathleen Young 7th granddaughter
Rachel Clare Rorick 7th granddaughter
Rachel Elizabeth Hughes 7th granddaughter
Rachel Elizabeth Karr 7th granddaughter
Rachel Lynn Van Buren, 7th granddaughter
Rachel Morgan "Rachel" Dupree 7th granddaughter
Rachel Noreen Taylor 7th granddaughter
Ramona Annette Thomas 7th granddaughter
Randall Blake Harvill 7th grandson
Randall Pickett 7th grandson
Rebecca Elizabeth Browne 7th granddaughter
Rebecca Lynn Greer 7th granddaughter
Rebecca leigh Hughes 7th granddaughter
Rebekah Grace Dupree 7th granddaughter
Reid Scott Rorick 7th grandson
Rhett Samuel Breedlove 7th grandson
Rhiannon Nicole Browne 7th granddaughter
Rhomen Grayson Vari 7th grandson
Rhonda Renee Rawls 7th granddaughter
Richann Yukimi Benedito 7th grandson
Richard Allen Davis 7th grandson
Richard Carroll "Ricky" McDonald Jr. 7th grandson
Richard Doyal 7th grandson
Richard James "Ric" Rogers 7th grandson
Richard Jones 7th grandson
Richard Samuel Browne IV 7th grandson
Robert "Bobby" Benton Preslar 7th grandson
Robert Allen Lee 7th grandson
Robert Baker 7th grandson
Robert Crwford Breedlove 7th grandson
Robert Earl James . IV 7th grandson
Robert Jared Apponey 7th grandson
Robert Jeffrey Scaife 7th grandson
Robert Paul Glaser Jr. 7th grandson
Robin Teer 7th granddaughter
Rodney Colton Doyal 7th grandson
Roman Anthony Vardanega 7th grandson
Ronald Orie Browne 7th grandson
Ronald Wayne Alford , Jr. 7th grandson
Ross William Breedlove 7th grandson
Russel Timothy Rush 7th grandson
Ryan Cole Morris 7th grandson
Ryan Joseph Thompson 7th grandson
Ryan Keith Kopcso 7th grandson
Ryan Lamar Bullock 7th grandson
Ryder Houston Walters 7th grandson
Ryland Ellyce Jones 7th granddaughter
Sabrina Kellye Sigler 7th granddaughter
Sabrina Phillips 7th granddaughter
Sage Rose Harris 7th granddaughter
Samantha Ann Hunter 7th granddaughter
Samantha Lynn Walters 7th granddaughter
Samantha Marie McCart 7th granddaughter
Samantha Renee Perez 7th granddaughter
Samuel Carroll 7th grandson
Samuel Colin "Sam" Wood 7th grandson
Samuel Wallace Liggin Jr. 7th grandson
Sandra Jean Hunter 7th granddaughter
Sara Leigh Milner 7th granddaughter
Sarah Frances Jones 7th granddaughter
Sarah Madeline Reeder 7th granddaughter
Sarah McKenzie Smith 7th granddaughter
Sarah Nicole Deaver 7th granddaughter
Savana Joy Harris 7th granddaughter
Savanah Bella Tolentino 7th granddaughter
Scarlett Lynn Parker 7th granddaughter
Scott Burnley 7th grandson
Scott Joseph Auer 7th grandson
Sean Michael Single 7th grandson
Sean Snead 7th grandson
Shannon Leigh Zimzores 7th granddaughter
Sharon Elizabeth Kyzar 7th granddaughter
Shealy Grace "Gracie" Almond 7th granddaughter
Shelby Ryan Stanley 7th grandson
Shelly Diane Breedlove 7th granddaughter
Shelton Talmadge Parker . IV 7th grandson
Sidney Claire Gahagan 7th granddaughter
Sophia Vaden 7th granddaughter
Soran Angelo Vardanega 7th grandson
Steffany Renee Sewell 7th granddaughter
Stephanie Aranda Bullock 7th granddaughter
Stephanie Joan Barbo 7th granddaughter
Stephen Carroll 7th grandson
Stephen Christopher Robinette 7th grandson
Stephen Sean Ogburn 7th grandson
Steven Barrett Newhouse 7th grandson
Stormee Renae Boyd 7th granddaughter
Stormy Nicole Long 7th granddaughter
Susie Kay Vercher 7th granddaughter
Tami Lynn Newhouse 7th granddaughter
Tanner Brandy Zavala 7th granddaughter
Tanya Cherie Morgan 7th granddaughter
Tara Breeze Canady 7th granddaughter
Tara Marie Phillippi 7th granddaughter
Tayler Jace Harvill 7th granddaughter
Taylor Britt Berlin 7th granddaughter
Taylor Jordan Hilyer 7th grandson
Taylor Lynn DeLaune 7th granddaughter
Tena Marie Foster 7th granddaughter
Teresa Dyan Smith 7th granddaughter
Terry Wayne Florane 7th grandson
Thomas Franklin Canady 7th grandson
Thomas James Cosme 7th grandson
Thomas Jefferson Rivers 7th grandson
Thomas Len "Tommy" Pickett 7th grandson
Thomas Morgan Aldredge 7th grandson
Thor Debetaz 7th grandson
Tia-Rhae Edwards 7th granddaughter
Tiffany Lynn (Leamont) Berberet 7th granddaughter
Tiffany Teer 7th granddaughter
Timothy Clayton Greer 7th grandson
Timothy Jason Harvill Jr. 7th grandson
Timothy Joseph Newhouse 7th grandson
Timothy Walter Thurlkill 7th grandson
Timothy Wayne Chester 7th grandson
Tina Rene Florane 7th granddaughter
Tolbert Nicholas "Nick" Thomas 7th grandson
Tori Lisa (Barnes) McLaren 7th granddaughter
Travis Owen Buckmaster 7th grandson
Trenady Marie Edwards 7th granddaughter
Trent Lane Cannon 7th grandson
Trey Andrew Davis 7th grandson
Trey D. Edwards 7th grandson
Tristan Steven-Dean Harvill 7th granddaughter
Tristen Blake Jones 7th granddaughter
Tucker Gauge Sanders 7th grandson
Turner Stephens Jones , IV 7th grandson
Tyler Anne Hussey 7th granddaughter
Tyler Glen Jones , II 7th grandson
Tyler Jesse Walker 7th grandson
Tyler Lane Cannon 7th grandson
Tyler Lee Serio 7th grandson
Tyler Vaughn Snead 7th grandson
Unknown Gahagan 7th grandson
Valerie Michelle McDonald 7th granddaughter
Veronica Baxter Nee Jones 7th granddaughter
Vicki Teer 7th granddaughter
Victoria Lee Vardanega 7th granddaughter
Virginia Sue Cartwright 7th granddaughter
Wendy LaJuan Robinette 7th granddaughter
Wendy Michelle Woodham, 7th granddaughter
Wendy Snead 7th granddaughter
Wesley Shane Cates 7th grandson
Whitley Athleen Gillis 7th granddaughter
Willaim Charles Teer , Jr. 7th grandson
William Andrew Sander 7th grandson
William Brodie Palmer 7th grandson
William Davis "Will" Sandifer 7th grandson
William Elias "Will" Hunter 7th grandson
William Gene Key , Jr. 7th grandson
William Leslie Hunter IV 7th grandson
William Michael Aldredge 7th grandson
William Parker Almond 7th grandson
William Paul Messenger 7th grandson
William Tanner Berlin 7th grandson
William Treavar Key 7th grandson
Winfred Tremmell "Witt" Almond , IV 7th grandson
Zachary Alan Serio 7th grandson
Zachary Conner O'Neill 7th grandson
Zachary David Strahan 7th grandson
Zachary Franklin Morgan 7th grandson
Zachary James "Zach" Morris 7th grandson
Zachary Robert Sparks 7th grandson
Zachary Wade Greer 7th grandson
Henry Barrett Pope , Jr. 7th grandson Columbia, SC 26 Mar 1970 29 Jun 1977
Charles Allen "Charlie" Thomas 7th grandson North Carolina 28 Dec 1978 20 Apr 1980
Elizabeth Ann Hill 7th granddaughter Flushing, Queens Co., NY 5 Feb 1980 5 Jan 1983
Richard Freeman Gahagan 7th grandson New Orleans, LA 30 Dec 1983 New Orleans, LA 11 Jan 1984
Chaz Ryan O'Neill 7th grandson Shreveport, LA 1 Jul 1988 Reno, NV 8 Dec 2006
Abra Michelle Tencer 7th granddaughter 14 Jan 1990 Fairfield, CA 14 Jan 1990
Valerie Anne LaPlue
Tiffany Lynn LaPlue
Joshua Chase Lambright
Zachary David LaPlue
Camden Cade Lambright
Annie Christine Tarver
Melodie Grace LaPlue
Joseph Shaylon Tarver
Braxton Layne Tarver
Copper Dayne Tarver
Sibley Paige Rose
Ainsley Elizabeth Houtz
Todd Neo Tarver
Shelby Dupree Rose
8th grandchildren
Aaron Cooper 8th grandson
Abigail Dawn Kuntz 8th granddaughter
Addison Marie Bounds 8th granddaughter
Alania D. Keathly 8th granddaughter
Alex Michael Lindsey 8th grandson
Alexander Bradley "Alex or A.J." Jennings 8th grandson
Alexander Gregory Heavner 8th grandson
Alexander Joseph Auer 8th grandson
Alexander York Roller 8th grandson
Alexis Nicole Flenniken 8th granddaughter
Alyssa Beth Ogburn 8th granddaughter
Alyssa Marie Sander 8th granddaughter
Amelia Irene Roller 8th granddaughter
Anna Elizabeth Thompson 8th granddaughter
Annabelle Regan Stanley 8th granddaughter
Anne-Marie Auer 8th granddaughter
Ashton Cole Teer 8th grandson
Aubrey Jean Cunningham 8th granddaughter
Bailey Michelle Cates 8th granddaughter
Brad Locklear , Jr. 8th grandson
Brennen William Yarbro 8th grandson
Britin Alan Cunningham 8th grandson
Brittany Nicole Ross 8th granddaughter
Brooklyn Marie Cunningham 8th granddaughter
Bryan Scaife 8th grandson
Bryan Xiavier lee Donica 8th grandson
Cailie Marie Ashley 8th granddaughter
Caitlin Lee Ashley 8th granddaughter
Caroline Grace Doyal 8th granddaughter
Caroline Li Pack 8th granddaughter
Carson Garth Cunningham 8th grandson
Carter jon-Mikel Martison 8th grandson
Cecilia Mae Christian 8th granddaughter
Chance Porter Doyal 8th grandson
Charles Ryan Newhouse 8th grandson
Charlotte Michelle Sewell 8th granddaughter
Chasity Rene Matthews 8th granddaughter
Chaston Hunter Doyal 8th grandson
Christopher Shane Hodge Jr. 8th grandson
Cody Louis Ashley 8th grandson
Colby Gage Burton 8th grandson
Connor Mahlon Yarbro 8th grandson
Courtney Grace "Graycie" Smith 8th granddaughter
Crawford Eliot Labbe' 8th grandson
Daneil Preston Thompson 8th grandson
David Lane Sexton 8th grandson
Dillon Lane Sexton 8th grandson
Dixey Piper Auer 8th granddaughter
Dixon Cade Lasseigne 8th grandson
Drake Allen Burton 8th grandson
Eli Avery Teer 8th grandson
Eliana Keller 8th granddaughter
Eliza Jewell Foster 8th granddaughter
Elizabeth Emelia Hill 8th granddaughter
Ella Claire Teer 8th granddaughter
Emery Lou Harmon 8th granddaughter
Eric Teer 8th grandson
Erica Coleen Key 8th granddaughter
Faith Elizabeth Manuel 8th granddaughter
Grayson Cade Davis 8th grandson
Grayson Thomas Werth 8th grandson
Haylee Lynne Nichols 8th granddaughter
Isa Cooper 8th grandson
Isabel Frances Black 8th granddaughter
Jacob Elijah "Jake" Jones 8th grandson
Jacob Terrance Gotchall 8th grandson
Jada Grace Morgan 8th granddaughter
Jadden Creed White 8th grandson
James Benjamin Auer 8th grandson
James Byron Garrity , III 8th grandson
James Ross 8th grandson
Jarden Marie Womack 8th granddaughter
Jeffrey Daniel Johnson 8th grandson
John Charles Pack 8th grandson
John Marshall Breuer 8th grandson
Jonas Emnmanuel Browne 8th grandson
Jordan David Johnson 8th grandson
Jordan Renay Flenniken 8th granddaughter
Joshua Chance Jones 8th grandson
Kaleb Patrick Duck 8th grandson
Kandice Aleece Glaser 8th grandson
Katelynn Danielle Kuntz 8th granddaughter
Katelynn Jean Nichole Newhouse 8th granddaughter
Kathryn Grace "Katie" Evanson 8th granddaughter
Katie Lynn Marie Donica 8th granddaughter
Keith Winford "Win" Jennings , Jr. 8th grandson
Kellen Patrick McCarrick 8th grandson
Kelly Ann Foster 8th granddaughter
Kelly Scaife 8th granddaughter
Kelsey Elise Hodge 8th granddaughter
Kendal Lee Davis 8th grandson
Kennedy Blake Hodge 8th grandson
Kimberly Danielle Jennings 8th granddaughter
Kristen Ashley Johnson 8th grandson
Kristian Skylar Hodge 8th granddaughter
Kylie Nicole Rawls 8th granddaughter
Leeanna Rubino 8th granddaughter
Levi Sewell Martin 8th grandson
Luke Morgan 8th grandson
Luke Walker 8th grandson
Madden Evaughn Weaver 8th granddaughter
Mason Alexis Harper 8th granddaughter
Matthew Lane Ogburn 8th grandson
Morgan Lynn Cunningham 8th granddaughter
Nadja Browne 8th granddaughter
Naomi Dru Browne 8th granddaughter
Nathan Orie Browne 8th grandson
Nicholas Gage Smith 8th grandson
Noa Dell Browne 8th granddaughter
Oliva Teer 8th granddaughter
Paxton Thomas Genola 8th grandson
Payton Michael Thornton 8th grandson
Riley Elizabeth Foster 8th granddaughter
Robert Kenneth McCabe 8th grandson
Robert Scaife 8th grandson
Rueben Michael Smith 8th grandson
Ryan Glen Gotchall 8th grandson
Samuel Piers McGinley 8th grandson
Samuel Warren Weaver 8th grandson
Sara Ruth Smith 8th granddaughter
Sheldon Charles Labbe' 8th grandson
Sidney Gage Brunson, 8th grandson
Sofia Michelle Sewell 8th granddaughter
Somebody Lindsey 8th grandson
Stephen Blake Davis 8th grandson
Stormie Marie Ross 8th granddaughter
Susanna Grace Garrity 8th granddaughter
Timothy Jacob Newhouse 8th grandson
Trevor Lynn Martin 8th grandson
Trey Philip Heavner 8th grandson
Tyler Cole Hodge 8th grandson
Virginia Powell Breuer 8th granddaughter
Wiliam Edward Black , Jr. 8th grandson
Will Aiden Walker 8th grandson
William Andrew Lum 8th grandson
William Treavar Key 8th grandson
Wyatt Morgan Black 8th grandson
Zachary Franklin Morgan 8th grandson
Kelsey Leann Rachal
Ethan David Kuntz 8th grandson Grandview, MO 13 Sep 2005 Grandview, MO 24 Nov 2005
Alexander Jesse Perez
Owen Robert Perez
Ryder Houston Blayne Lambright
9th grandchildren
Ashley Rene Eakes 9th granddaughter
Sons- & Daughters-In-Law
Dr. Thomas Dupree Son-in-law Virginia 14 Sep 1784 Laurens County, Georgia 3 Jul 1816
Grandchildren-in-law
Olive Fordham Granddaughter-in-law Wilkinson County, GA Abt. 1814
Mary Ann Taylor Granddaughter-in-law Georgia 1817 Red River Parish, Louisiana 1881
Great grandchildren-in-law
Alexander Rawis Great grandson-in-law
John W. Bishop Great grandson-in-law
William Cannon Great grandson-in-law
William O. Breedlove Great grandson-in-law
George W. Bishop Great grandson-in-law Wilkinson County, GA 10 Oct 1831 23 Dec 1901
Susan Francis Hogan Great granddaughter-in-law Laurens County, Georgia 18 Jan 1837 Red River Parish, Louisiana 9 Jul 1909
Second grandchildren-in-law
Eunice Ross Second granddaughter-in-law 14 Apr 1899
Francis Marion "Fan" Teer Second grandson-in-law Georgia 3 Mar 1851 13 Jan 1914
Margaret Melvina Pickett Second granddaughter-in-law 22 Dec 1852 26 Aug 1901
Simeon Thomas "Sim" Teer Second grandson-in-law Georgia 3 Jul 1853 Ashland, Natchitoches Parish, Louisiana 18 Jun 1915
William Washington "W. W." Loftin Second grandson-in-law 28 Sep 1853 21 Nov 1935
John Henry Cole Second grandson-in-law Natchitoches Parish, Now Red River Parish, LA 22 Aug 1856 Coushatta, LA 14 Jun 1945
Rev. William Marshall Hunter Second grandson-in-law Alabama 20 Feb 1859 Coushatta, LA 22 Apr 1935
Oliver Charles Jones Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Feb 1859 Red River Parish, LA 21 Nov 1890
Henry Copeland "Cope" Elliott Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1872 Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1933
William Andrew "Andy" Long Second grandson-in-law Louisiana 16 Jun 1872 Coushatta, LA 17 Apr 1943
Gertrude Virginia Orr Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Mar 1880 Ville Platte, Louisiana 11 May 1942
Third grandchildren-in-law
Annie Lee Booth Third granddaughter-in-law
Gahagan Barnett Third grandson-in-law
Ollie Ecuador Howell Third grandson-in-law
T. Allen Smith Third grandson-in-law
Charnel Benton "Bent" Preslar Third grandson-in-law Sparta, Bienville Parish, LA 21 Nov 1858 Land's End, Jordan Ferry Plantation, Louisiana 6 Mar 1918
Charles Murphy Preslar Third grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 25 Jul 1863 Shreveport, LA 11 Dec 1931
Robert Rufus McDowell Third grandson-in-law 28 Oct 1863 Doyline, LA 14 Apr 1928
James R. Harvey Third grandson-in-law California 1870
Robert Lee "Bob" Preslar Third grandson-in-law Old Sparta, Bienville Parish, LA 1 Sep 1872 Shreveport, LA 3 Aug 1945
Alma Morgan Third granddaughter-in-law Social Circle, GA 29 Mar 1873 28 Jul 1938
Elbert Luther Snead Third grandson-in-law 26 May 1873 Coushatta, LA 24 May 1953
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Preslar Third granddaughter-in-law 4 Jul 1875 7 Nov 1926
Willie Sockwell Ross Hunter Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 27 Feb 1876 Red River Parish, LA 24 Dec 1905
David Lafayette "Dave" Greer Third grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 29 Feb 1876 Coushatta, LA 21 Feb 1953
Emily Elizabeth "Dolly" Orr Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish 10 Mar 1877 10 Aug 1917
Ida Estella Huckabay Third granddaughter-in-law 11 Sep 1877 10 Jan 1962
Cora Olivia Cole Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1877 30 Nov 1932
Floyd Jones Third grandson-in-law 10 Nov 1877 16 Oct 1951
Wesley Pierce Gahagan Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 15 Aug 1879 Bastrop, LA 21 Sep 1972
Buren Simeon Snead Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1880 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1957
Dicie Jane McCain Third granddaughter-in-law 12 Jan 1881 5 Jul 1961
William Wiley Gahagan Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Mar 1881 Alexandria, LA 15 Sep 1953
Eliza Almedia "Medie" McDowell Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 20 Sep 1882 Shreveport, LA 9 Mar 1948
Andrew Jackson Norman Third grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 11 Jan 1883 Shreveport, LA 2 Jun 1963
Samuel Marvin McDowell Third grandson-in-law 28 Nov 1884 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1968
Lucy Isidore Triche Third granddaughter-in-law Geismar, LA 9 Nov 1885 Monroe, LA 8 Jul 1976
Minnie Ola McDowell Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 28 Feb 1886 East Point, Red River Parish, LA 1 Jun 1930
Margaret Sue Edwards Third granddaughter-in-law 23 Jul 1886 Coushatta, LA 16 Jun 1983
Lavanda Artimothy "Vadie" Breedlove Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1887 16 May 1968
Charles Edwin Hunter Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1888 Delhi, LA 21 Aug 1911
Susie Lou Orr Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish 21 Mar 1888 Red River Parish, LA 10 Mar 1920
Joseph Ernest Brown Third grandson-in-law 16 Apr 1888 4 Apr 1962
Amy Jane Adcock Third granddaughter-in-law 25 Jul 1888 9 Mar 1962
Jesse Monroe "Coot" Sledge Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish 2 Jan 1889 Delhi, Louisiana 25 Jan 1965
Joel Edward "Ed" Holley Third grandson-in-law Louisiana 24 Nov 1889 Coushatta, LA 14 Feb 1970
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1889 16 May 1968
Sadie E. Crawford Third granddaughter-in-law 7 Feb 1890 19 Sep 1980
James Odis Bogan Third grandson-in-law Mar 1891 16 Apr 1939
Nora Elizabeth Mims Third granddaughter-in-law 20 Nov 1892 5 Oct 1966
Cora Jane Jones Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 7 Dec 1893 29 Nov 1965
Willie "Daisy" Francis Kent Third granddaughter-in-law Rosedale, Louisiana 23 Dec 1893 New Orleans, Louisiana 16 Aug 1986
William Colbert Dupree Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1894 Ida, LA 26 Apr 1963
Charley Marklen Sledge Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 1 Aug 1894 Red River Parish, LA 20 Aug 1966
Carmen Elliott Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 13 Jul 1895 Shreveport, LA 16 Sep 1965
Philip Long Morgan Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Aug 1895 Shreveport, LA 4 Feb 1987
Louella Brown Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 19 Sep 1895 Coushatta, LA 29 Nov 1979
Theodocia Lea "Docia" Fair Third granddaughter-in-law 14 Mar 1896 30 Dec 1989
Dora Ann Jones Third granddaughter-in-law 26 Sep 1896 11 Dec 1976
Louis Howard Hugh Wimberly Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Aug 1897 30 Jan 1941
Thelma Elizabeth French Third granddaughter-in-law Iberia Parish, LA 2 Oct 1897 Monroe, LA 3 Dec 1984
Mattie Lou (Booth) Whitbeck Third granddaughter-in-law Hall Summit, LA 27 Feb 1900 Shreveport, LA 29 Oct 1983
Howell Edward Pearce Third grandson-in-law 9 Apr 1900 25 Feb 1964
Lenonard Abner Stout Third grandson-in-law Franklin Parish, Louisiana 9 May 1900 Delhi, LA 13 Apr 1985
Dovie Lillias Lay Third granddaughter-in-law Natchitoches Parish, LA 11 May 1900 Natchitoches, LA 11 May 1969
Gladys Grace Hawthorne Third granddaughter-in-law Mira, LA 1 Nov 1900 Shreveport, LA 3 Jan 1992
Cecil L. Holloway Third grandson-in-law ABT 1901
Emmett Field Reynolds, Sr. Third grandson-in-law Doddridge, AR 30 Jun 1902 Tucson, AZ 4 Jan 1934
Curtis Dennis LaTour Third grandson-in-law Opelousas, LA 17 Oct 1902 Ville Platte, Louisiana 8 Mar 1971
Thelma Audessa Morgan Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Jul 1903 Coushatta, LA 25 Apr 1992
Mellie Esther Brown Third granddaughter-in-law Vernon Parish, LA 2 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 9 Oct 1985
Willie Mae Greer Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 6 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 13 Jun 2006
Georgia Flowers Third granddaughter-in-law Crowville, Louisiana 30 Aug 1904 Delhi, Louisiana 21 Feb 1984
Edward William Ellison Third grandson-in-law Jefferson County, AL 24 Oct 1904 Birmingham, AL 13 Jan 1981
Beulah Lee Nevels Third granddaughter-in-law 17 Nov 1904 2 Jan 1990
Gertrude Tolbert "Gert" Bamburg Third granddaughter-in-law Ashland, Louisiana 21 Sep 1905 Shreveport, Louisiana 15 Oct 1995
Willie Clinton Raley Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Sep 1906 Shreveport, LA 1 Apr 1993
Susie Ellen "S.E." Fair Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Jul 1907 Monroe, Louisiana 23 Oct 1993
Gladys Velma (Vail) Burks Third granddaughter-in-law Mt. Olive, Bienville Parish, LA 28 Sep 1907 Winnsboro, Franklin Parish, LA 4 Nov 1979
Helen Dodd Third granddaughter-in-law Fulton, Kentucky 13 Oct 1907 Shreveport, LA 13 Aug 1994
Lorena Dennis Third granddaughter-in-law Cass County, TX 9 Jan 1908 Mineral Wells, Palo Pinto County, Texas 3 Sep 1966
Ruth Crow Third granddaughter-in-law Dec 1910 7 Dec 1960
Iva Rawls Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 24 Apr 1911 West Monroe, LA 30 Dec 1999
Norma Orr Third granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 9 Sep 1911 Shreveport, LA 25 Jul 1999
Charles Oscar Spicher Third grandson-in-law Ligonier, PA 5 Nov 1911 Albuquerque, NM 2 Feb 2000
Ida Nona "Nonie" Adkins Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 9 Dec 1911 At Home, Red River Parish, LA 16 Jan 2011
Georgie Margaret Roberts Third granddaughter-in-law Opelousas, LA 13 Feb 1912 Crowly, LA 6 Jan 1988
Marguerite Dover Third granddaughter-in-law Florien, LA 7 Jun 1912 Plano, TX 16 Nov 1995
Mary Ellie Pike Third granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 2 Apr 1914 Shreveport, LA 23 Oct 2008
Young Lawrence Harville Third grandson-in-law 28 Nov 1914 Coushatta, LA Nov 1987
Merce Britain Cummings Third grandson-in-law 12 Aug 1915 8 Jan 2000
Milton Stephen McGee Third grandson-in-law Shreveport, Louisiana 14 Apr 1916 Huckabay Hospital, Coushatta, LA 13 May 1986
Phillip Clark Pouncey Third grandson-in-law Fisher, Louisiana 20 Jan 1917 Many, LA 23 Sep 1988
Willford Eugene "Shorty" Keith Third grandson-in-law Orange, TX 19 Jan 1918 Texarkana, TX 26 Aug 1982
Eugene Harmon "Gene" Clayton Third grandson-in-law 9 Jan 1922 18 Dec 1987
John Matthew Winner Jr. Third grandson-in-law 7 Sep 1922 10 Sep 1996
Dorothy Eloise Adcock Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Dec 1924 Coushatta, LA 22 Aug 2009
Fourth grandchildren-in-law
"Latina" Gayle Bonner King Fourth granddaughter-in-law
"Louis" Victor Gibson Fourth grandson-in-law
Billie Louise Lusk Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Billy Reginald Allen Fourth grandson-in-law
Callie Rite Scoggins Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Cheryl Ann Bouton Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Doris Easley Butler Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Edie Unknown Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Elizabeth Jo Sweeney Fourth granddaughter-in-law
George Ina Shipman Fourth granddaughter-in-law
George Raymond Stinson Fourth grandson-in-law
Gilland "Gill" Lowdermilk Fourth grandson-in-law Monroe, LA 6 Jan 1973
Henry Lee Roy Adams Fourth grandson-in-law
James Edward Amos Fourth grandson-in-law
James Robert Snyder Fourth grandson-in-law
John Ray Garrett Fourth grandson-in-law 7 Jun 1970
John Wesley Dowling, Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law
Judith Ann Meister Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Marie Lodell Williams Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Mattie Mae Veuleman Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Mattie Mae Wood Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Michael Lawrence Smith Fourth grandson-in-law
Mister Williams Fourth grandson-in-law
Molly Elaine Ford Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Phillip Vernon Morgan Fourth grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 4 Oct 2006
Phyllis Lee Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Robert Scribner Fourth grandson-in-law
Roger Warren Fourth grandson-in-law
Roy C. "Spanky" McCoy Fourth grandson-in-law
Tom Helser Fourth grandson-in-law
Vera Marie Broadway Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Vicki Willis Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Violet Horton Fourth granddaughter-in-law Ocean Spring, MS Coushatta, LA 5 Feb 1962
William Leslie "Bill" Hunter Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law
Marion Powell Bosley Fourth grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 1863 Coushatta, LA 24 Feb 1953
Aaron Bloomer Lindsey Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 12 Jun 1889 Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1969
Lamont "Mont" Price Fourth grandson-in-law 31 May 1893 13 Jan 1937
William Smith "Bill" Morgan Fourth grandson-in-law ABT 1898 ABT 31 Dec 1987
Eaton Julian Lewis Fourth grandson-in-law Summer Grove, LA 20 Sep 1898 Tyler, TX 13 Dec 1985
Marion Benton McDowell Fourth grandson-in-law 5 Jun 1899 10 Jul 1972
Cora Gillen Fourth granddaughter-in-law 7 Apr 1900 Lake Charles, LA 29 Mar 1977
Otha Haywood Ball Fourth grandson-in-law Lewisville, AR 17 Apr 1900 Shreveport, LA 10 Feb 1963
John Mabry Hawkins Fourth grandson-in-law Ft. Jessup, LA 19 Apr 1900 Andrews, TX 23 Feb 1977
William Schley Adkins Fourth grandson-in-law 11 Oct 1901 7 May 1991
Jewell Lee Robinette Fourth granddaughter-in-law Saline, Bienville Parish, LA 23 Oct 1901 Franklin, LA 13 Mar 1980
Grover Cleveland Clinton Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Apr 1902 Martin, LA 8 Jan 1987
Belle Fontaine Duckworth Fourth granddaughter-in-law 14 Jul 1902 4 Mar 1985
Lubie Hadden Adkins Fourth grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 19 Aug 1902 Shreveport, LA 27 Feb 1982
Minnie Adkins Fourth granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Sep 1902 Red River Parish, LA 21 Oct 1990
Michael Joseph "Mike " Lucia Fourth grandson-in-law Ascension Parish, LA 3 Dec 1902 New Roads, LA 25 Apr 1987
O.C. Underwood Fourth granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 17 Jan 1903 Coushatta, LA 13 Nov 1982
Willie Terrell Methvin Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1903 Shreveport, LA 28 Dec 1993
Clarence Leroy Locke Fourth grandson-in-law Castor, LA 30 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 4 Dec 1991
Alonzo Vernon Morgan Fourth grandson-in-law Oklahoma 27 Apr 1904 2 Apr 1974
Eva Mae {Marshall} Williams Fourth granddaughter-in-law Dunn, LA 24 Jun 1904 Shreveport, LA 7 Nov 1990
Robert Lee "Bob" Martin Fourth grandson-in-law Castor, LA 2 Jul 1904 11 Jun 1963
Hilda Jewel Rambin Fourth granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 12 Aug 1904 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1992
Samuel Crawford Nails Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Jun 1905 Pineville, LA 16 Oct 1978
Walter Woodard Jackson , III Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Sep 1905 Shreveport, LA 17 Sep 1986
Julia Viola Shows Fourth granddaughter-in-law Pointe Coupee Parish, LA 21 Jun 1906 Pointe Coupee Parish, LA 28 Aug 1939
Alfred Leepin Fourth grandson-in-law Riga, Lativia 5 Feb 1907 Placerville, CA 20 May 1996
Willaim Marion Tidwell Fourth grandson-in-law 10 Feb 1907 Bossier City, LA 30 Sep 1975
Celestine Lora Mayeux Fourth granddaughter-in-law 11 May 1907 11 Feb 1994
Bettie Mae Robertson Fourth granddaughter-in-law Gregg, TX 6 Oct 1907 Garland, TX 21 Aug 1994
George Henry Cooper Fourth grandson-in-law Poplar, England 21 Oct 1907 Bossier City, LA 11 Dec 1995
"York" Earl Sheppard Fourth grandson-in-law Jena, LA 25 Feb 1908 Enterprise, LA 28 Nov 1995
Chlotilde Rawls Fourth granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 2 Oct 1908 Coushatta, LA 14 Mar 1994
Martha Lucinia Edmon Fourth granddaughter-in-law 25 Jan 1909 25 Jan 1989
Gladys "Buddy" Carlisle Fourth granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 8 Feb 1909 19 Jul 1996
Lillian Dorothy Poole Fourth granddaughter-in-law Grosse Tete, LA 24 Feb 1909 Baton Rouge, LA 10 May 2005
Charles Paul Palmer Fourth grandson-in-law Amity, AR 26 Apr 1909 Farmerville, LA 16 May 1949
Rev. Margin Adkins Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 26 Apr 1909 Port arthur, TX 13 Jun 2003
Berry David Maroney Fourth grandson-in-law Whyno, Lauderdale County, Mississippi 6 Jun 1909 Houston, TX 29 Mar 1971
James Doyal "J.D." Fair Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Nov 1909 Coushatta, LA 29 Sep 1999
Mae Carrie Rigdon Fourth granddaughter-in-law Many, LA 9 Dec 1909 Shreveport, LA 22 Jun 1988
Osalie Rawls Fourth granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Aug 1910 Shreveport, LA 4 Aug 1995
Hubert Russell Coffey Fourth grandson-in-law Natchitoches Parish, LA 19 Sep 1910 Coushatta, LA 24 Nov 1977
Irene Arendell Fourth granddaughter-in-law Gausse, TX 1 Nov 1910 Mesa, AZ 14 Feb 2003
Clarence Oscar "Clabo" Roberts Fourth grandson-in-law 28 Jul 1911 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Mar 1995
Junial Duncan Douglas Fourth grandson-in-law 17 Aug 1911 18 May 1972
Laura Ada Saylor Fourth granddaughter-in-law 13 Apr 1912 Shreveport, LA 19 Jul 1989
Callie Ann Armistead Cagle Fourth granddaughter-in-law 15 Oct 1912 2 Aug 1997
Ethel Mae Davis Fourth granddaughter-in-law 1913 Shreveport, LA 18 Mar 1988
Ida Marie Murphy Fourth granddaughter-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 8 Jul 1913 Coushatta, LA 13 May 1993
Finnis Durham McKellar Fourth grandson-in-law 15 Oct 1913 8 Apr 1950
Grace Elma Lindsey Fourth granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 5 Nov 1913 Coushatta, LA 4 Mar 1998
Richard "Dick" Miller Fourth grandson-in-law 9 Nov 1913 24 Nov 1994
Doris Lewis Fourth granddaughter-in-law Church Point, LA 30 Apr 1914 Coushatta, LA 16 Jan 1998
Eugene Allen "Gene" Warne Fourth grandson-in-law Chandlersville, OH 17 Jul 1914 Bossier City, LA 14 Jun 1994
Dora Chelette Rawls Fourth granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 17 Aug 1914 Coushatta, LA 9 Aug 2001
Elmer Leo "Skeet" Sewell Fourth grandson-in-law 24 Feb 1915 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1994
Glennie Roselle "Boots" Bamburg Fourth granddaughter-in-law 12 Sep 1915 Shreveport, LA 10 May 2001
Essie Gordy Fourth granddaughter-in-law Simpson, Vernon Parish, LA 22 Apr 1916 Shreveport, LA 30 Jan 2001
Roxie Artelie "Telie" Dover Fourth granddaughter-in-law Zion, AR 7 Jul 1916 Shreveport, LA 11 Jun 2002
James Terrell Huckabay Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Jun 1917 Coushatta, LA 31 Oct 2002
Ernestine Fory Dalrymple Fourth granddaughter-in-law Masfield, LA 28 Aug 1917 Shreveport, LA 16 Mar 2001
Inez Esther Hamilton Fourth granddaughter-in-law Collins, GA 18 Dec 1917 Fort Lauderdale, FL 13 Feb 1996
Nora Evelyn Norman Fourth granddaughter-in-law 1 Jun 1918 Coushatta, LA 19 Mar 1997
Mary Martha McKinnon Fourth granddaughter-in-law Longview, TX 1 Jan 1919 Houston, TX 23 Aug 1970
Margaret Elizabeth "Maggie" Emerson Fourth granddaughter-in-law 28 Jan 1919 20 Jan 1946
Ruth Mame Hardaway Fourth granddaughter-in-law Calhoun County, AR 13 Feb 1919 Mayo clinic, Rochester, MN 27 Jul 1947
Hazel Irene McMichael Fourth granddaughter-in-law 27 Jun 1919 29 Jul 1958
Nola Elizabeth Thomley Fourth granddaughter-in-law 28 Aug 1919 23 Mar 1986
Mildred LaVerne Holder Fourth granddaughter-in-law Huntsville, AL 23 Sep 1919 Shreveport, LA 5 Jan 2005
Ernest Mangum Fourth grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 16 Jan 1920 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 2006
Ranie Estelle Law Fourth granddaughter-in-law 25 Sep 1920 23 Nov 2004
Willis Aubrey Bunch Fourth grandson-in-law Whelan Springs, AR 31 Mar 1921 Shreveport, LA 8 Sep 1984
"Copelen" Parker Bradley, Sr. Fourth grandson-in-law Crowville, LA 29 Sep 1921 Jackson, MS 6 Mar 2006
Frank Spann Fourth grandson-in-law 10 Jun 1922 New Orleans, LA 18 Oct 1976
"Vivian" Poole Hodges Fourth granddaughter-in-law Rosefield Cem., Rosefield, LA 25 Nov 1922 Enterprise, LA 28 Sep 1978
Sgt. John Frank "Frankie" Dry Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law Logansport, LA 18 Dec 1924 Biloxi, MS 19 Jan 1979
Cedric Delano Lindsey Fourth grandson-in-law 25 Aug 1926 20 May 1995
Keith Franklin Cleveland Fourth grandson-in-law Birmingham, AL 15 Nov 1926 Birmingham, AL 9 Mar 1979
"Jack" Edwards Bell Fourth grandson-in-law Baskins, LA 29 Jan 1927 Monroe, LA 5 Nov 1991
Marjorie "Margie" Hale Fourth granddaughter-in-law Baskin, LA 26 Feb 1927 Tallulah, LA 12 Feb 2006
Francis Eloise Burbage Fourth granddaughter-in-law North Carolina 2 Jul 1927 Clearwater, FL Jan 1998
Lloyd Irvin Whitten Fourth grandson-in-law 1 Aug 1927 10 Jan 1969
William Robert Hamilton Fourth grandson-in-law 3 Jun 1928 8 Dec 1994
Mary Elizabeth (Shaeffer) Fory Fourth granddaughter-in-law Ruston, LA 17 Nov 1928 San Augustine, FL 10 Jun 1998
James Alfred "Lucky" Robinson Fourth grandson-in-law Heavener, OK 23 Dec 1929 Lufkin, TX 23 Mar 1998
Therman Delane Sewell Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Oct 1930 Coushatta, LA 9 Nov 1992
Herman Lawson "Tootsy" Kile Fourth grandson-in-law 13 Dec 1937 15 May 1997
Edwin Barry "Buddy" Bennett Fourth grandson-in-law 20 Aug 1945 Georgia 7 Jun 1970
Larry Ray Robinson Fourth grandson-in-law 22 Apr 1948 21 Jul 1988
Fifth grandchildren-in-law
"Doris" Jean Prisock Fifth granddaughter-in-law
"Milton" Vance Linder Fifth grandson-in-law
Adrienne Gaston Smith Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Albert M. "Sonny" Elliott Fifth grandson-in-law
Ali Melinda Schumacher Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Alice Bush Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Angela Clark Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Bernice French Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Betty Adams Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Betty Crystal Bogue Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Betty Jane Hammet Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Beverly Hardin Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Beverly Jeanne Sanders Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Billy Sharon Bethany Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Bobby Laury Pettigrew Fifth grandson-in-law
Bobby Layne Sanders Fifth grandson-in-law
Brenda Joyce Anderson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Brenda Louise Taipala Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Carol Ann Richardson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Caroline Jean Hunt Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Charles David Walker Fifth grandson-in-law
Charles Mark Aulick Fifth grandson-in-law
Charles Van Buren, Jr. Fifth grandson-in-law
Charles Willaim "Bill" Hale Fifth grandson-in-law
Cheryl Ann McMillan Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Daniel James Bratton Fifth grandson-in-law
Danielle Daigneault Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Debbie Smith Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Deborah "Debbie" Lynn Bennett Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Darlene "Debbie" Cupples Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Dianne Barker Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Donald G. Trick Fifth grandson-in-law
Earl Joseph Dugas Fifth grandson-in-law
Edward Aguest Bentrup Fifth grandson-in-law
Elaine Unknown Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Emile Joseph Bonnecaze Fifth grandson-in-law
Emmett Lee Richardson Fifth grandson-in-law
Frances Glynn Clinton Fifth granddaughter-in-law
George Gaylord Smith Fifth grandson-in-law
George Kanges Fifth grandson-in-law
Geraldine "Geri" Tate Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Giselle Rose Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Gregory Paul Guillotte Fifth grandson-in-law
Harlan Ira Vick Fifth grandson-in-law
Harry Franklin Morgan Fifth grandson-in-law
Helen Aline Johnson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Helen Denise (Aucoin) Bever Fifth granddaughter-in-law
James Adams Fullilove Fifth grandson-in-law
James Gahagan Bell Fifth grandson-in-law
James Gill Turner Fifth grandson-in-law
James Robert "Jim" Rosati Fifth grandson-in-law
James Whitten "Jim" Burnley , Jr. Fifth grandson-in-law
Janet Elaine Stitzer Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Janet Kay Fields Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Jerry Columbus Harrell Fifth grandson-in-law
John Edward Cooper Fifth grandson-in-law
John Kenneth Clack Fifth grandson-in-law
John Nicholas Zahnen II Fifth grandson-in-law
John Richard Holladay Fifth grandson-in-law
Johnny Eugene Edwards Fifth grandson-in-law
Jon Eric Simmons Fifth grandson-in-law
Judy Martinoni Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Julie Lynn Rogers Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Karen Lynn Dubois Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Kathleen Ann "Kathy" Flaschenriem Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Kenneth Charles Janusz Fifth grandson-in-law
Kenneth Francis Dugan Fifth grandson-in-law
Kerry Wilson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Kim Wade Melancon Fifth grandson-in-law
Larry Dean Debetaz Fifth grandson-in-law
Leonard Pascal Sykes Fifth grandson-in-law
Leslie Camela Hill Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Leslie Gay Powell Fifth grandson-in-law
Leva Jean Gibson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Ann Stroud Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Marie Elmina Blanchard Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Marjorie Dale Cox Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Marshall Edgar Bruce Fifth grandson-in-law
Mary Kathleen Redman Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Michael John Flannery Fifth grandson-in-law
Michael Jouban Fifth grandson-in-law
Norman Cooley Fifth grandson-in-law
Oscar Clarence Butler Jr. Fifth grandson-in-law
Pamela Ann Shepard Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Paul D. McDonald Fifth grandson-in-law
Ramona Parks Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Raymond Alfred Krippendorf Fifth grandson-in-law
Rex Leon Hooker Jr. Fifth grandson-in-law
Rhea Lavine Redleifson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Richard Alan Wester Fifth grandson-in-law
Richard Hurdle Fifth grandson-in-law
Richard Lawrence Cosme Fifth grandson-in-law
Richard Phillip Hood Fifth grandson-in-law
Richard Samuel Browne II Fifth grandson-in-law
Richard Wayne Tarver Fifth grandson-in-law
Robert Harsell Fifth grandson-in-law
Robert Sanderson Fifth grandson-in-law
Robert Spurgeon Smith Fifth grandson-in-law
Robert Stratford Martin Fifth grandson-in-law
Ronald Amos Fifth grandson-in-law
Ronald Michael Mapes Fifth grandson-in-law
Ruddie Lonnie Mitchell Fifth grandson-in-law
Sally Ann Jones Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Sandra Laine Morgan Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Sandra Lynn Tate Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Sharon Litton Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Sherri Griffin Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Susan Elizabeth Norris Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Susan Harris Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Susanne Anna Johns Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Syliva Ann Sabler Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Sylvia Ann Sadler Jones Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Terri Jeanine Turman Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Tim Williams Fifth grandson-in-law
Tommy Dennis Hargrove Fifth grandson-in-law
Travis Adrian White Fifth grandson-in-law
Twyla Sue Robinson Edmonson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Vida Dempsey Fifth granddaughter-in-law
William Eugene "Bill" White Fifth grandson-in-law
Thomas Kerney Knight Fifth grandson-in-law Almandan, Red River Parish, LA 1 Sep 1901 Alexandria, LA 15 Feb 1982
Joe Franklin "Scrap" Breedlove Fifth grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 25 May 1919 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 2006
Joseph Talmadge "Joe" Lee Fifth grandson-in-law Glen Allen, AL 1 Dec 1919 Montgomery, AL 27 May 1978
Clarence Joseph "C.J." Auer Fifth grandson-in-law Chiago, IL 26 Jan 1920 Shreveport, LA 20 Aug 1990
Wesley Charles Sewell Fifth grandson-in-law 5 Nov 1922 11 Jan 1968
Rose Marie Campisi Fifth granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 13 Jun 1925 Shreveport, LA 14 Feb 1997
Imogene "Honey" Rawls Fifth granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Apr 1926 Coushatta, LA 14 May 1992
Richard Roberts Christian Fifth grandson-in-law Grand Cane, LA 22 Jul 1926 Shreveport, LA 1 Mar 2008
Davey Lee Hughes Fifth grandson-in-law Monroe, LA 4 Mar 1930 Little Rock, AR 23 Sep 2000
Charlie Johnnie "Scrap" Smith Fifth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Aug 1931 Coushatta, LA 18 Dec 2004
Johnnie "Scrap" Smith Fifth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Aug 1931 Coushatta, LA 18 Dec 2005
Charles Coleman Rush Fifth grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 16 Nov 1932 Dallas, TX 13 Jul 2000
Joe Eligha McDonald Fifth grandson-in-law Ringgold, LA 9 Apr 1933 Minden, LA 21 Jan 2002
Charles Darwin "Charley" Upshaw Fifth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 16 Apr 1935 Coushatta, LA 14 Mar 1982
Fleta B. Adams Ware Jones Fifth granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 21 Jan 1938 Coushatta, LA 22 Nov 2004
Jessie Sue Goodwin Fifth granddaughter-in-law 28 Nov 1939 Caldwell, TX 11 Sep 1990
Patricia Anne DeMoss Fifth granddaughter-in-law 15 Jan 1941 Shreveport, LA 8 Mar 1983
Devona Elaine (Meeks) Luck
Roger Lane Cannon Fifth grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 21 Nov 1942 Coushatta, LA 16 Aug 1993
Linda Marie Cattaneo Hanson Fifth granddaughter-in-law Cincinnati, OH 24 Aug 1954 Houston, TX 29 Apr 1976
6th grandchildren-in-law
Allen Dale Keith 6th grandson-in-law
Amanda Jill McIntyre 6th granddaughter-in-law
Amanda Nicole Dooly 6th granddaughter-in-law
Antoinette "Toni" Falita Leone 6th granddaughter-in-law
Bert Robinson 6th grandson-in-law
Beverly Virginia Byrd 6th granddaughter-in-law
Bobbie Matthew White 6th grandson-in-law
Brenda Johnette McDowell 6th granddaughter-in-law
Candace Hope "Candy" Briggs 6th granddaughter-in-law
Carla Carter 6th granddaughter-in-law
Carmen Marie Hover 6th granddaughter-in-law
Chriseda "Crissy" Van Buskerk 6th granddaughter-in-law
Christi Marie Potter 6th granddaughter-in-law
Christy Unknown 6th granddaughter-in-law
Cynthia Yvonne "Cindy" Hall 6th granddaughter-in-law
Dale Fontenot 6th grandson-in-law
Danny Jack Morgan 6th grandson-in-law
Darlene Michelle Overfield 6th granddaughter-in-law
Darrell Irvine 6th grandson-in-law
Darren Lee Stephens 6th grandson-in-law
David Cameron 6th grandson-in-law
David Harper Palmer 6th grandson-in-law
David Mark LaPlue 6th grandson-in-law
Deborah "Debbie" Burns 6th granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Ann Edmonds 6th granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Lynn "Debbie" Overby 6th granddaughter-in-law
Delight Grigsby 6th granddaughter-in-law
Delora Bess 6th granddaughter-in-law
Demetrius Zimzores 6th grandson-in-law
Dewey Glenn Nealy Jr. 6th grandson-in-law
Diane Clark 6th granddaughter-in-law
Diane Lucille DiRocco 6th granddaughter-in-law
Donna "Amanda" Bailey 6th granddaughter-in-law
Douglas Walter Brewer 6th grandson-in-law
Elaine Rinuado 6th granddaughter-in-law
Eric Alexander Ramsby 6th grandson-in-law
Ernest Lloyd "Ernie" Florane 6th grandson-in-law
Gary Harris 6th grandson-in-law
George Arnold Thurmond 6th grandson-in-law
George Victor Rudolph 6th grandson-in-law
Gordon Prudhomme 6th grandson-in-law
Gregory Toler 6th grandson-in-law
Herman Dwight Anglin 6th grandson-in-law
Jamie Dale Smith 6th grandson-in-law
Janice Gail Nash 6th granddaughter-in-law
Jeffrey Allen Davis 6th grandson-in-law
Jennifer Coleen Bamburg 6th granddaughter-in-law
John Jay Slavens 6th grandson-in-law
Jonathan Steven Sewell 6th grandson-in-law
Joni Lynn Lambright 6th granddaughter-in-law
Karen Lee Zabriskie 6th granddaughter-in-law
Kathryn Louise "Kathy" Davis 6th granddaughter-in-law
Ken Michael "Mike" Halphen 6th grandson-in-law
Kendall Wayne Lamar 6th grandson-in-law
Lawrence Earl Uzzle 6th grandson-in-law
Leah Ann Clements 6th granddaughter-in-law
Leah Carol Bockman 6th granddaughter-in-law
Lee Allen Haynes 6th grandson-in-law
Leonard Arnold Sterling 6th grandson-in-law
Leslie Ann Brian 6th granddaughter-in-law
Leslie J. Robertson 6th granddaughter-in-law
Leslie Kaye Adams 6th granddaughter-in-law
Linda Jones 6th granddaughter-in-law
Lindsey Bayless Reece 6th granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Cherie Marsio 6th granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Jo-Anna Foster 6th granddaughter-in-law
Lori henderson 6th granddaughter-in-law
Marilyn Kay Newton 6th granddaughter-in-law
Marty Benoit 6th grandson-in-law
Maureen Hogan 6th granddaughter-in-law
May Henderson Leonard 6th granddaughter-in-law
Michael Baldwin 6th grandson-in-law
Michael Cheesman 6th grandson-in-law
Michael Gene Paige 6th grandson-in-law
Mister Pace 6th grandson-in-law
Myra Mangham 6th granddaughter-in-law
Nancy Tanya Rambin 6th granddaughter-in-law
Pamela Adams 6th granddaughter-in-law
Rasolio Arizola "Sergio" Zavala 6th grandson-in-law
Rene' Lozo 6th granddaughter-in-law
Rhonda Bearden 6th granddaughter-in-law
Ricky Dalton Forrest 6th grandson-in-law
Robert Edward Scaife 6th grandson-in-law
Robert Walter Thurlkill 6th grandson-in-law
Robert Wayne Chester 6th grandson-in-law
Roy Darnell 6th grandson-in-law
Roy Oscar Golson 6th grandson-in-law
Shannon Preacher 6th granddaughter-in-law
Sharon Plunkett 6th granddaughter-in-law
Shelia Kay Allen 6th granddaughter-in-law
Shelly Unknown 6th granddaughter-in-law
Shirley Kilby 6th granddaughter-in-law
Stacy Frances Peters 6th granddaughter-in-law
Stanley Madison Neal 6th grandson-in-law
Stephen Darrel "Steve" Ogburn 6th grandson-in-law
Susan "Susie" Allen 6th granddaughter-in-law
Susan "Susie" Cutler 6th granddaughter-in-law
Susan Weber 6th granddaughter-in-law
Tammy Lynn Harwell 6th granddaughter-in-law
Tara Lorene Cheatwood 6th granddaughter-in-law
Teresa Dubois 6th granddaughter-in-law
Terry Alan Beard 6th grandson-in-law
Terry Wayne McEntyre 6th grandson-in-law
Thomas Joe Glenn 6th grandson-in-law
Tommy Joseph Clark 6th grandson-in-law
Tyler Lee Stuhr 6th grandson-in-law
Unknown Dilellio 6th grandson-in-law
Valeria Dunning 6th granddaughter-in-law
Vernon Ray Powers Jr. 6th grandson-in-law
Vicki Prudhomme 6th granddaughter-in-law
Virginia Gayle Dial 6th granddaughter-in-law
Wayne Buckmaster 6th grandson-in-law
Willaim Mark Collins 6th grandson-in-law
William "Bill" Kyzar 6th grandson-in-law
William Aaron "Billy" Walker 6th grandson-in-law
William Anthony "Billy" Theriot 6th grandson-in-law
William Barnes 6th grandson-in-law
Merilee Jean Evans 6th granddaughter-in-law Casper, WY 10 Oct 1948 Fort Collins, CO 22 Feb 2008
7th grandchildren-in-law
Carolyn Hendricks 7th granddaughter-in-law
Chad Michael Thornton 7th grandson-in-law
Daniel James Bratton 7th grandson-in-law
David Lane Sexton 7th grandson-in-law
Greg Rachal 7th grandson-in-law
Jennifer Coleen Bamburg 7th granddaughter-in-law
Joan Dinah King 7th granddaughter-in-law
John Charles Pack 7th grandson-in-law
Kimberly Callaway 7th granddaughter-in-law
Michelle Lee Lumpkin 7th granddaughter-in-law
Penny Leah Michelle Sprouse 7th granddaughter-in-law
Ryan Joseph McCarrick 7th grandson-in-law
Scott Alan Evanson 7th grandson-in-law
Sidney Ronald "Trey" Brunson, III 7th grandson-in-law
Tim Lindsey 7th grandson-in-law
Trisha Jo Womack 7th granddaughter-in-law

History

Date Age Event Category