Dupree Family Tree

Cynthia McDonald

Person Chart

Parents

Father Date of Birth Mother Date of Birth
Randall McDonald Jamira Lanier

Person Events

Event Type Date Place Description
Birth 12 Jul 1786 North Carolina
Death 21 Sep 1852 Laurens County, Georgia
Burial Highway 112

Kinship Report

Name Type Place of Birth Date of Birth Place of Death Date of Death
Partner
Dr. Thomas Dupree Husband Virginia 14 Sep 1784 Laurens County, Georgia 3 Jul 1816
Children
James Dupree Son
Rebecca Dupree Daughter 1804
Rev. John Dupree Son Georgia, Burke County 25 Mar 1806 Georgia 16 May 1898
Mary Polly Dupree Daughter 1810
Sarah Dupree Daughter 1810 1834
Thomas W. Dupree Son 1812 25 Aug 1885
Nancy Louise Dupree Daughter 1813 1899
Parents
Jamira Lanier Mother
Randall McDonald Father
Grandchildren
Missouri Dupree Granddaughter
Dr. Daniel Ivy Dupree Grandson Georgia 19 Jul 1830 Red River Parish, Louisiana 3 Aug 1899
Mary Diadem "Polly" Dupree Granddaughter 1831
Nancy Dupree Granddaughter 1832
Cynthia Ann Elizabeth Dupree Granddaughter 1834 1912
Sarah "Sal" L. Dupree Granddaughter 1834
Martha Dupree Granddaughter 1835
Cynthia Elizabeth Dupree Granddaughter Wilkinson County, GA 15 Oct 1836 Laurens County, GA Aug 1913
Stewart Dupree Grandson 1837 Infancy
Benjamin Ira Dupree Grandson Wilkinson County, GA 27 Jan 1839 Virginia 9 JUL 1862
Newton Dupree Grandson 1841 Camp Moore, Delhi, LA druing the Civil War 18 Oct 1861
Great grandchildren
John Alfred Breedlove Great grandson
Olive Elizabeth Bishop Great granddaughter Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 11 Dec 1853 Laurens County, GA 1907
John Alfred Breedlove Great grandson Georgia 11 Nov 1854 Red River Parish, LA 20 Jul 1905
Martha Ellen "Ellie" Dupree Great granddaughter Georgia 4 Dec 1854 26 Nov 1883
Mildred Amanda Bishop Great granddaughter Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 5 Aug 1855 22 Jul 1905
Mary Louvenia "Lou" Dupree Great granddaughter Georgia 5 Mar 1857 Red River Parish, LA 30 Jul 1910
Thomas Dupree Bishop Great grandson Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 23 Oct 1857 Died as an Infant
Mary Francis Bishop Great granddaughter Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 23 Nov 1858 1870
Artimacy Amanda "Missie" Dupree Great granddaughter Georgia 1 Feb 1859 23 Jul 1899
William Coney Bishop Great grandson Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 28 Jul 1860 18 Jul 1907
Cornelia Louisiana Bonaparte "Nelia" Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 30 Jan 1861 Shreveport, LA 30 Jul 1948
Elvenia Miranda Bishop Great granddaughter Irwington, Wilkinson County, GA 21 Nov 1862 Died as an Infant
Laura Jane "Janie" Dupree Great granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Jan 1863 Coushatta, LA 10 Jul 1951
Henrietta Benjamin " Bennie" Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1865 Coushatta, LA 21 Nov 1948
John Griffin Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Jan 1868 Red River Parish, LA 23 Jan 1870
Daniel Webster "Webbie" Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Jan 1869 Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Nov 1951
John Daniel "Buddy" Dupree Great grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 4 Apr 1872 Monroe, Louisiana 27 Jul 1951
William Daniel "Willie" Dupree Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 22 Apr 1874 23 Sep 1935
Susan Frances "Susie" Dupree Great granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Feb 1875 11 Apr 1954
Daniel Ivy Dupree , Jr. Great grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Mar 1878 Coushatta, Louisiana 11 Oct 1943
Second grandchildren
Latha Breedlove Second granddaughter
Lucy Cornelia Dupree Second granddaughter
Mary Susan Teer Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Oct 1872 5 Jun 1951
John Ivy Teer Second grandson 1 Jun 1874 Baton Rouge, LA 18 Nov 1913
Benjamin Edward "Bennie" Teer Second grandson 18 Jun 1875 Baton Rouge, LA 9 Jun 1940
William Francis Teer Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 23 Nov 1876 Campti, LA 17 Nov 1960
Simeon Thomas Teer , Jr. Second grandson Red River Parish 30 Dec 1876 3 Apr 1957
Lou Ella Teer Second granddaughter Martin, Red River Parish, LA 22 Apr 1878 Martin, Red River Parish, LA 14 Sep 1948
John Griffin Loftin Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Sep 1878 15 Apr 1942
Martha Alice Teer Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 29 Dec 1878 Vernon, TX 24 Oct 1966
Ida Mae Hunter Second granddaughter 8 Oct 1879 Shreveport, LA 30 May 1954
Dr. William Wiley Teer Second grandson Coushatta, LA 12 Dec 1879 Delhi, LA 3 Nov 1961
Amanda "Cecil" Loftin Second granddaughter 21 Mar 1880 15 Dec 1923
William Orie Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 29 Jan 1881 Shreveport, LA 20 May 1942
Carrie Cornelia Teer Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1881 California 6 Oct 1964
George Washington Teer Second grandson ABT 20 Nov 1881 ABT 20 Nov 1881
Ola Deplassar Jones Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1882 Red River Parish, LA 15 Jan 1910
William Ivy "Will" Loftin Second grandson 12 Mar 1882 8 Apr 1938
Dr. Walter Benjamin Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1882 Shreveport, LA 12 Apr 1960
Monte Zuma Lee "Zumie" Teer Second grandson Coushatta, LA 26 Jan 1883 Red River Parish, LA 26 May 1944
Ira Cuthbert Cole Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1883 New Orleans, LA 15 Sep 1940
Uriah Hogan Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 23 Jul 1883 Coushatta, LA 31 May 1968
Francis Cornelious Loftin Second grandson 14 Aug 1883 2 May 1939
Oliver Le Sua Jones Second grandson 21 Jan 1884 22 Jan 1888
Tulee Ellen Teer Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 16 Apr 1884 Bastrop, LA 23 Jan 1958
Osie Lee Hunter Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 8 Jan 1885 Shreveport, LA 12 Jan 1956
Susan Idella "Susie" Cole Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 9 Feb 1885 Alexandria, LA 4 Jun 1957
Edward Zebadee Loftin Second grandson 15 Aug 1885
Mary Susan "Mamie" Teer Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Dec 1885 Shreveport, LA 28 Sep 1978
Flora Chloe Jones Second granddaughter 26 Jan 1886 22 Dec 1915
Ivy Tilden Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Sep 1886 Plain Dealing, LA 12 Oct 1962
Lavanda Artimothy "Vadie" Breedlove Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1887 16 May 1968
Ruth Zenobia Loftin Second granddaughter 29 Jul 1887 31 Mar 1950
Sula Pearl Teer Second granddaughter 18 Jan 1888 Bossier City, LA 25 Sep 1970
Qretta Hunter Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1888 23 Apr 1980
Webster Pliny Jones Second grandson 11 Jul 1888 11 Aug 1889
Lemuel Melvin Cole Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jul 1888 Red River Parish, LA 2 Sep 1889
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1889 16 May 1968
Susan Artimacy "Susie" Loftin Second granddaughter 8 Jan 1890 29 Mar 1949
Flora Belle Teer Second granddaughter 27 Mar 1890 24 Sep 1890
Benjamin Oswald Jones Second grandson Coushatta, LA 27 Apr 1890 Coushatta, LA 22 Jan 1962
Ethel Estelle Teer Second granddaughter 25 May 1891 Red River Parish, LA 6 Dec 1953
Willie Iona Cole Second granddaughter Louisiana 31 Dec 1891 Coushatta, LA 18 Mar 1981
Everett Edison Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 Mar 1892 Coushatta, LA 16 Mar 1985
Roger Clyde Loftin Second grandson 14 Jun 1892 Coushatta, LA 10 Jul 1967
Henry Oswin Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jul 1892 Shreveport, LA 10 May 1924
Claude Cyril "Claude" Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish 27 Mar 1893 Delhi, Louisiana 20 Jul 1976
Roy Quitman Cole Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 25 Jul 1893 Monroe, LA 5 Jul 1961
William Colbert Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1894 Ida, LA 26 Apr 1963
Johnnie Daniel Teer Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Jan 1894 Robeline, LA 29 Apr 1960
Susie Mae Hunter Second granddaughter 25 May 1894 23 May 1915
Reginald Orren Loftin Second grandson 3 Sep 1894 22 Aug 1944
Carmen Elliott Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Jul 1895 Shreveport, LA 16 Sep 1965
Valley Anglin Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish 27 Aug 1895 Delhi, Louisiana 14 Dec 1991
Ivy Cuthbert Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1895 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1956
Vivian Andy Long Second grandson Coushatta, LA 23 Sep 1895 Mineral Wells, Palo Pinto County, Texas 4 Jul 1990
Surry Dupree Hunter Second grandson 19 Feb 1896 26 Nov 1972
Cyril Teer Second grandson 23 Apr 1896 23 Apr 1896
Viva Dupree Second granddaughter 6 May 1896 9 Aug 1978
Robert Thurmond "Skeet" Loftin Second grandson 12 Dec 1896 1 Aug 1988
Henry Alma Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Jan 1897 Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Apr 1897
Ellrice Elliott Second granddaughter Near Vivian, LA ? ABT 1897
Melvin Leseur Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 1 Aug 1897 Red River Parish, LA 10 Jul 1900
Leota Louisiana Long Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 Jan 1898 DeRidder, LA 7 Apr 1997
Marshall Ezra Hunter Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 Jan 1898 Shreveport, LA 9 Feb 1984
Willian Bryon Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 2/28/1898 Caddo Parish, LA 8/20/1960
Susan "Cleo" Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish 21 Apr 1898 Delhi, Louisiana 29 Sep 1996
Theo Elliott Second grandson 6 Aug 1899 Shreveport, LA 26 Feb 1983
Laura Jane Hunter Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 5 Sep 1899 Martin, LA 25 Nov 1995
Keet Lockett Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Sep 1899 Shreveport, LA 10 Mar 1961
Daniel Curtis "Curtis" Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish 10 Apr 1900 Delhi, Louisiana 7 Mar 1982
Valery Orr Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 31 Jul 1900 Hammond, LA 15 Dec 1994
William Wiley "Wiley" Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Oct 1900 12 Jun 1995
Alvah Hume Dupree Second grandson Martin, Red River Parish, LA 1 Feb 1901 Coushatta, LA 13 Oct 1974
James H. Elliott Second grandson 3 Sep 1901 24 Apr 1902
Ivy Clayton Dupree Second grandson Martin, Louisiana 23 Dec 1901 Shreveport, Louisiana 29 May 1969
Fleta Cornelia Long Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 26 Apr 1902 Shreveport, LA 11 May 1931
Zelma Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 30 Dec 1902 Coushatta, LA 29 Sep 1987
Byron Elliott Second grandson 21 Feb 1903 6 Jun 1904
Garvis Cole Dupree Second grandson Coushatta, LA 13 Aug 1903 Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1970
Rowland Emery Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Sep 1903 Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Sep 1903
Lutie Mariam Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 29 Dec 1903 At home in Delhi, LA at age 64 3 May 1967
Daniel Trevelyn "Bill" Dupree (Twin) Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904 Shreveport, Louisiana 8 Nov 1961
Susan Trevice Dupree (Twin) Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904 Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Aug 1904
Justus Theron Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 5 Sep 1904 17 Nov 1987
Emily Elliott Second granddaughter 12 Jan 1906 2 Oct 1906
Oakley Clovie Dupree Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 19 Feb 1906 Birmingham, AL 8 Jan 1955
Ruby "Barbara" Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Mar 1906 Shreveport, LA 7 Aug 1961
Lake Dupree Second grandson Coushatta, LA 18 Sep 1906 Crowley, LA 26 May 1973
Reual Collier Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 22 Sep 1906 Monroe, Louisiana 8 Aug 1999
Katrinka Elliott Second granddaughter 7 May 1907 Hall Summit, LA 8 Aug 1969
Katherine Cole Second granddaughter 3 Jul 1908 7 Sep 1908
Milton Elliott Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Oct 1908 Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1999
Media Elsie Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 7 Nov 1908 Shreveport, LA 18 Oct 1987
Nona Egan Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 11 Nov 1908 Red River Parish, LA 14 Mar 1915
Azile Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 4 Dec 1908 Shreveport, LA 22 Jun 1993
David Vernon Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 14 Dec 1910 Baton Rouge, LA 15 Jan 2004
Mercer Brittain Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 18 Feb 1911 Shreveport, Louisiana 2 Aug 2002
Susan Benjamin "Susie" Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1911 Albuquerque, NM 19 Aug 1998
John Alton Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jan 1912 VA Medical Center, Shreveport, LA 7 Jan 1992
X. L. Elliott Second granddaughter 12 May 1912 27 Sep 1995
William Daniel "W.D." Dupree , Jr. Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1912 Shreveport, LA 24 Oct 1994
Paxton Stephens Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1914 Magnolia, AR 18 Nov 1999
Mary Virgina Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 28 Feb 1914 Ville Platte, Louisiana 5 Nov 1976
Orville "Dick" Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Sep 1914 Martin, LA 29 Jun 1974
Gervais Dupree Second granddaughter Martin, Red River, LA, USA 10 July 1916 Shreveport, Caddo, LA, USA 18 November 2014
Daniel Webster Dupree Jr. Second grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Jul 1916 Shreveport, LA 15 Sep 1939
Agatha Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 14 Jul 1916 Henderson, TX 15 Jan 1999
Norman Dupree Second granddaughter Coushatta, LA 16 Apr 1918 Shreveport, LA 27 Dec 2002
Gary Oquin Dupree Second grandson Coushatta, LA 9 Jul 1919 Shreveport, LA 19 Dec 1993
Doris Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Mar 1920 Shreveport, LA 14 Jan 1997
Ivy Virginia Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 20 Sep 1920 Many, LA 7 Dec 2011
Bertie Mae Dupree Second granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Feb 1922 Shreveport, LA 2 May 2004
Daniel Ivy "D" Dupree , III Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Jun 1923 Shreveport, LA 22 Jan 2008
Jimmie Gaines Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Mar 1924 Alexandria, LA 30 Aug 1998
Roy Samuel Dupree Second grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Mar 1926 Albuquerque, NM 14 Jul 1945
Third grandchildren
"Pauline" Margaret Dupree Third granddaughter
Ada Sue Ellison Third granddaughter
Barbara Ann Dunlap Third granddaughter
Biddy Dupree Third granddaughter
Bloyce Loftin Third grandson
Brenda Susan Spicher Third granddaughter
Charles Russell "Russ" Spicher Third grandson
Cindy Dupree Third granddaughter
Collie Britain "C.B." Sledge Third grandson
Curtis "Jay" Dupree Third grandson
Curtis Dennis "Dennis" La Tour , Jr. Third grandson
Cynthia Suzanne Dunlap Third granddaughter
Daniel Edward "Dan Edward" or "Dan" Dupree Third grandson
Daniel Gaines Dupree Third grandson
Daniel Roy Dupree Third grandson
David Glen "David" Dupree Third grandson
Donald Roy Dupree Third grandson
Donelle Dupree Third granddaughter
Doris Ann Winner Third granddaughter
Dorothy "Ellen" Robinson, Third granddaughter
Dorothy Ann "Dot" Long Third granddaughter
Douglas "Doug" Robinson , III Third grandson
Dovie Deryle Dupree Third granddaughter
Dupree Howell Third grandson
Edwina Hunter Third granddaughter
Ellyce Dupree Third granddaughter
Emily Virginia Dupree Third granddaughter
Emma Ruth Brewer Third granddaughter
Eula Lee Loftin Third granddaughter
Eula Long Price Third granddaughter
Exton Loftin Third grandson
Fleta Adair Wimberly Third granddaughter
Frances Evelyn Dupree Third granddaughter
Frances Faye Raley Third granddaughter
Fredrick William "Freddy" Long Third grandson
Gary Oquin "Quin" Dupree Third grandson
Gervaise Ann Williams Third granddaughter
Glen Jones Third grandson
Gloria Alvah "Glo" Dupree Third granddaughter
Gwendolyn Dale "Gwen" Dupree Third granddaughter
Hazel Jones Third granddaughter
Helen Louise Dupree Third granddaughter 23 Aug 2014
Henry Gahagam Holley Third grandson
Ivy Benjamin "Ivy B." Dupree Third grandson
Ivy Clayton Dupree , Jr. Third grandson
Janie Faye Dupree Third granddaughter
Jimmie Dupree Dunlap Third grandson
Jimmy Ray Sledge Third grandson
Joel David Holley Third grandson
John Alton "Johnny" Dupree , Jr. Third grandson
John Edward "Johnny" Dupree Third grandson
John W. "Johnny" Brewer Third grandson
Kathleen Elworth "Kathleen" Dupree Third granddaughter
Laura Phyllis "Phyllis" Dupree Third granddaughter
Laura QRetta Snead Third granddaughter
LeMurle Brewer Third grandson
Leila Mae "Lou" Dupree Third granddaughter
Lela Mae Dupree Third granddaughter
Lela True "Trudy" Dupree Third granddaughter
Leland Brewer Third grandson
Leon Dupre' Long Third grandson
Lillian Loftin Third granddaughter
Linda Dupree Third granddaughter
Linda Rae Dupree Third granddaughter
Linda Sue Dupree Third granddaughter
Lois Loftin Third granddaughter
Lucy "Ann" Robinson, Third granddaughter
Lucy "Gail" Dupree Third granddaughter
Margaret Carolyn Dupree Third granddaughter
Mary Ann La Tour Third granddaughter
Mary Elaine Hunter Third granddaughter
Mary Elizabeth "Beth" Dupree Third granddaughter
Mary Evonne Sledge Third granddaughter
Mary Grace Hunter Third granddaughter
Mary Jane Long Third granddaughter
Mary Jo Pouncey Third granddaughter
Melvin Daniel "Buntney" Dupree Third grandson
Mercer Britain "Mercer B." Dupree , Jr. Third grandson
Michael "Mike" Dupree Robinson, Third grandson
Michael Dupree "Mike" Keith Third grandson
Milton Stephen McGee , Jr. Third grandson
Nita Joy "Joy" Dupree Third granddaughter
Nona "Beth" Dupree Third granddaughter
Norma Dell Dupree Third granddaughter
Norma Jean Clayton Third granddaughter
Norma Jones Third granddaughter
Ottis Glen Teer Third grandson
Patrick "Pat" Keith Third grandson
Penny Louise Pouncey Third granddaughter
Randall Britt "Pogy" Dupree Third grandson
Reginald Loftin Third grandson
Richard Dupree Third grandson
Rinay Dupree Winner Third grandson
Roby Deplesser Jones Third grandson
Rodney Loftin Third grandson
Ronald Lane "Ronnie" Dupree Third grandson
Roy Quitman Cole Jr. Third grandson
Roy Samuel Dupree , II Third grandson
Sadie Rae Greer Third granddaughter
Sandra Laine Morgan Third granddaughter
Sherie Anyce Clayton Third granddaughter
Sidney "Gayle" Dupree Third granddaughter
Suzan Dupree Third granddaughter
Todd Godwin Cole Third grandson
Verlyn Dupree Third granddaughter
Walter Harold Brewer Third grandson 6 Nov 1960
Willford Eugene Keith Jr. Third grandson
William "Kent" Dupree Third grandson
William Faxon Hunter Third grandson
Audrey Snead Third granddaughter 10 Feb 1896 4 Oct 1901
Ella Teer Third granddaughter ABT 1896 ABT 1896
Ovid Bunyan Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1897 Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1961
Euna Snead Third granddaughter 21 Dec 1897 19 Sep 1901
Cyril E. Teer Third grandson 2 Jun 1898 Beaumont, TX 22 Jan 1932
William Lloyd Snead Third grandson 25 Jan 1899 3 Feb 1912
Dewey Irene Preslar Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Apr 1899 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 1987
Simeon Thurmon Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 4 Nov 1899 Red River Parish, LA 3 Aug 1968
Cullen Francis Preslar Third grandson 10 Jan 1900 Providence Memorial, Lake Providence, LA 8 Nov 1992
Clyvey Cecil Loftin Third grandson 17 Jan 1900
Curtis Simeon Teer Third grandson Red River Parish 5 Feb 1900 Shreveport, LA 4 Aug 1966
Sallie Ann Snead Third granddaughter 16 Sep 1900 8 Aug 1939
William Worth Jones Third grandson 17 Dec 1900 12 Dec 1972
Benjamin Wiley "Buck" Teer Third grandson 3 Jan 1901 14 Aug 1950
Thomas Maxey "Max" Preslar Third grandson Land's End, Jordan Ferry, LA 24 Mar 1901 Shreveport, LA 28 Jun 1966
Ellen Iva Preslar Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 15 Oct 1901 Shreveport, LA 14 Jul 1972
William Leslie "Joe" Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 1 Nov 1901 Coushatta, LA 27 Jan 1991
Taylor Daniel Snead Third grandson 7 Dec 1901 Coushatta, LA 6 Apr 1984
William Henry "Bill" Preslar Third grandson 8 Mar 1902 Hobbs, NM or Seminole, TX 1958
Willaim Morgan Loftin Third grandson 2 Apr 1902 25 Jan 1905
Myrtle Louvenia Teer Third granddaughter Red River Parish 30 Jul 1902 Natchitoches, LA 7 Sep 1973
Benton Cole Teer Third grandson Coushatta, LA 13 Aug 1902 Alexandria, LA 8 Apr 1956
Amanda Jones Third granddaughter 21 Sep 1902 1 Nov 1990
Justin Lee Gahagan Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Nov 1902 Red River Parish, LA 27 Jun 1904
Annie Lou Preslar Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1902 Paradise, Butte Cnty., CA May 1983
Curtis Jennings Loftin Third grandson 17 Apr 1903 8 Aug 1929
Mary Ellen Preslar Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 29 Sep 1903 Vernon, TX 10 Oct 1994
Esther QLee Snead Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Dec 1903 Shreveport, LA 5 Apr 1992
Alyce Quero "A.Q." Preslar Third granddaughter Goldonna, LA 14 Mar 1904 Shreveport, LA 1 Jun 1988
Viva Teer Third granddaughter 6 Apr 1904 15 Apr 1904
Mercer Brittain "Merce" Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 May 1904 Coushatta, LA 12 May 1980
Alice Ezel Teer Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 25 Aug 1904 Innis, LA 15 May 1988
Oliver Cullen "O.C." Jones Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 14 Oct 1904 Shreveport, LA 25 Apr 1974
Ava Iola Jones Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 Nov 1904 Tyler, TX 23 Apr 1995
Spencer Thomas Preslar Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 24 Nov 1904 Palm Springs, CA 17 May 1997
Billie Gahagan Third grandson 5 Apr 1905 5 Apr 1905
Flora Belle Teer Third granddaughter Red River Parish 1 May 1905 Dallas, TX 8 Mar 1988
Reba May Preslar Third granddaughter Goldonna, LA 1 May 1905 Shreveport, LA 10 Mar 1954
Wiley Mae Snead Third granddaughter 17 May 1905 17 May 1905
Grady Betrand Loftin Third grandson 8 Jun 1905 5 Sep 1986
Ruth Teer Third granddaughter 7 Jul 1905 7 Sep 1908
Felton Lee Teer Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1905 Shreveport, LA 21 Mar 1968
Lou Venia Gahagan Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Oct 1905 Mer Rouge, LA 15 May 1979
Murriel Jones Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1905 Shreveport, LA 23 Feb 1928
Eva Greer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Dec 1905 Coushatta, LA 2 Dec 1988
Viva Brewer Third granddaughter 1 Jan 1906 Sep 1980
Olive Elizabeth Norman Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 25 Feb 1906 Shreveport, LA 22 May 1990
Russell E. Gahagan Third grandson Natchitoches Parish, LA 1 Apr 1906 Natchitoches, LA 2 Apr 1993
Dr. Lorenz Teer Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 Apr 1906 Delhi, LA 18 Dec 1997
James McGlorick "Jimmy" Teer Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1906 New Roads, LA 1 Feb 1987
John Churchill Loftin Third grandson 7 Sep 1906 17 Oct 1978
Ima Violet Snead Third granddaughter 13 Oct 1906 Bernice, LA 28 Dec 1993
Flora Truman Snead Third granddaughter 7 Nov 1906 2 Aug 1990
Samuel Marshall "Sam" Hunter Third grandson 13 Nov 1906 25 Dec 1961
Clarence Edgerton Preslar Third grandson Coushatta, LA 16 Jan 1907
Carrie Lea Preslar Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 16 Feb 1907 Placerville, CA 5 Dec 1987
Cleveland Huckabay "Scrub" Jones Third grandson 27 Feb 1907 California 23 Sep 1933
Vernon Charles Norman Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 20 Mar 1907 Dallas, TX 25 Aug 1965
Ray Hugh Gahagan Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 26 Jul 1907 Houma, LA 10 May 1976
Sula Elva Hunter Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 23 Aug 1907 Bossier City, LA 10 Nov 1996
Sheldon Teer Third grandson Hall Summit, LA 7 Oct 1907 Delhi, LA 24 Jan 1972
Ila Mae Hunter Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 12 Oct 1907 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1938
Shirley Teer Third granddaughter Red River Parish 25 Nov 1907 Coushatta, LA 23 Sep 1991
Walter Byron "B.B." Snead Third grandson 7 Dec 1907 Shreveport, LA 30 Nov 1966
Chloe Aurelia Loftin Third granddaughter 19 Jan 1908 25 Dec 1997
Edna Wilmot Preslar Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 26 Mar 1908 Shreveport, LA 25 Feb 1996
Laura Lee Greer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 22 Jun 1908 Cleveland, TX 17 May 1995
Kaleka Louvenia McDowell Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Jun 1908 Jonesboro, LA 5 May 1984
Susan Helen Brewer Third granddaughter 18 Sep 1908 12 Jan 1999
Dora Irene Snead Third granddaughter 7 Oct 1908 Coushatta, LA 11 Apr 1993
Henry Cole Gahagan Third grandson 1 Dec 1908 Natchitoches, LA 17 Dec 1996
Ermine Hunter Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Feb 1909 Shreveport, LA 6 Sep 1999
Irma Clementine Hunter Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 2 Mar 1909 Shreveport, LA 19 Jan 1982
Aswell Jones Third grandson 15 Apr 1909 21 Jul 1911
Joseph Everal "Runt" Loftin Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1909 Shreveport, LA 13 Oct 1983
Justin Lee Teer Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 3 Dec 1909 Shreveport, LA 7 Dec 1986
Alta Pearl Hunter Third granddaughter 14 Jan 1910 Bossier City, LA 11 Jun 1992
Eula Mae Snead Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Feb 1910 Shreveport, LA 17 Jan 1969
Cecil Melton "Turtle" Jones Third grandson 25 Mar 1910 11 May 1992
Henry Teer Third grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1910 Coushatta, LA 5 May 1988
William Wiley "Bill" Teer Third grandson Clear Springs Comunity Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Jun 1910 Columbia, SC Possibly Jul 1984
Henrietta Benjamin McDowell Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 30 Jun 1910 Shreveport, LA 21 Jul 2001
R.C. Loftin Third grandson 1910 1910
Ola Deplassar "Ola D." Jones , Jr. Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1910 Zebulon, GA 4 Aug 2006
Roy Triche Cole Third granddaughter Garyville, LA 31 Jul 1910 Monroe, LA 22 Oct 2000
Edna Wilmot Teer Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 7 Aug 1910 Farmerville, LA 26 May 1997
Johnnie Rebecca Teer Third granddaughter 15 Sep 1910 1 Jan 1960
Lillian Jane "Janie" Snead Third granddaughter 15 Oct 1910 19 Apr 1940
Charles Truitt Greer Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Dec 1910 Shreveport, LA 23 Nov 1971
Cecil Hunter Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1911 Andrews, TX 10 Oct 1973
Earlene Bogan Third granddaughter 18 Apr 1911 26 Nov 1911
Laurie Teer Third granddaughter 3 Jul 1911 2 Nov 1917
Margarete Teer Third granddaughter Campti, LA 12 Aug 1911 Campti, LA ABT 11 May 1979
Robert Benton Preslar Third grandson Lake End, LA (Jordan's Ferry Plantation) 29 Dec 1911 Gladewater, TX 19 Nov 1989
H.C. Loftin Third grandson 30 Dec 1911 7 Feb 1912
Cora Louvenia Henrietta Benjamin Teer Third granddaughter Delhi, LA 15 Mar 1912 Baton Rouge, LA 28 Jul 1964
Charles Edward "Ed" Snead Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 11 Jul 1912 Coushatta, LA 5 Jun 1983
Marshall Napoleon Greer Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Jul 1912 Shreveport, LA 22 Dec 1999
Irion Dupree "I.D." Cole Third grandson Lottie, LA 6 Aug 1912 Phoenix, AZ 24 Mar 2002
Infant daughter Bogan Third granddaughter 5 Oct 1912 5 Oct 1912
Viva Henrietta Bogan Third granddaughter 5 Oct 1912 30 Jul 1983
James Sledge Third grandson Red River Parish 17 Jan 1913 Red River Parish 17 Jan 1913
Raymond Carl Norman Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 17 Jan 1913 Houston, TX 13 Mar 1993
John Paxton McDowell Third grandson Red River Parish, LA (Carol Creek Comm.) 14 Apr 1913 Red River Parish, LA 21 Mar 1965
Walter Malone Brown Third grandson Coushatta, LA 3 Jun 1913 Shreveport, LA 31 Aug 1996
L.B. Loftin Third grandson 1913 1913
Benton Teer Third grandson Ashland, Louisiana 5 Jul 1913 Ashland, LA 25 Mar 1971
Oliver True Hunter Third granddaughter 2 Apr 1914 Monroe, LA 6 Jan 1939
Francis Teer "Fan" Preslar Third granddaughter Lake End, LA (Jordan's Ferry Plantation) 7 Apr 1914 15 May 1995
Uriah Dora "U.D." Hunter Third granddaughter 24 Jun 1914 Coushatta, LA 16 Dec 1992
Emma B. Manchester Snead Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1914 6 Aug 1979
Joseph Cullen Root Snead Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1914 Ashland, LA 29 Mar 1965
Nancy "Lurline" Sledge Third granddaughter Red River Parish 24 Sep 1914 Harrisonburg, Louisiana 20 Jun 1992
Henry Simeon Teer Third grandson 25 Sep 1914 25 Nov 1987
Claude Jones Third grandson 8 Nov 1914 21 Mar 1942
Surrey Everett Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 12 Dec 1914 29 May 1969
Margaret Sue Hunter Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 21 Dec 1914 Coushatta, LA 1 Aug 1992
Lora Mae Greer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 Feb 1915 Red River Parish, LA 28 Oct 1950
Eva "Juanita" Holley Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 27 Mar 1915 Baton Rouge, LA 20 Sep 2002
Ernest Mae Brown Third grandson Coushatta, LA 22 May 1915 Coushatta, LA 14 Jul 1957
Kenthal C. Loftin Third grandson 8 Jul 1915 26 Mar 1977
Marion Theo "Red" Loftin Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1915 Starkville, Oktibbeha Cnty., MS 14 Jul 1997
Ralph Teer Third grandson Ashland, Louisiana 1 Dec 1915 Ashland, LA 2 Dec 1915
Henry Clay "H.C." Snead Third grandson 15 Dec 1915 13 Jul 1941
Mary V. Brewer Third granddaughter 31 Dec 1915 8 Jul 2000
Mattie Greer Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 24 Feb 1916 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1996
Uriah Hogan Hunter Jr. Third grandson 9 Mar 1916 13 Jun 1998
Lois Evelyn Norman Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 Aug 1916 Shreveport, LA 14 Mar 2001
Walter Orie Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 Sep 1916 Coushatta, LA 30 Mar 2002
Rosalee Teer Third granddaughter Ashland, Louisiana 2 Dec 1916 Ashland, LA 23 Dec 1916
Velma Sue Dupree Third granddaughter 3 Dec 1916 Shreveport, LA 15 Apr 1989
Ivy Tilden "I.T." Hunter Jr. Third grandson Coushatta, LA 9 Jan 1917 Shreveport, LA 25 Aug 1949
Susie Lou "Sue" Hunter Third granddaughter 9 Jan 1917 17 Feb 1994
J. D. Sledge Third grandson Red River Parish 25 Jan 1917 Birmingham, Alabama 18 Oct 1981
Zuma Odrey Teer Third grandson 8 Apr 1917 13 Apr 1945
Mercer Mae Jones Third granddaughter 9 Apr 1917 23 Apr 1999
Alvin Buren Snead Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 27 May 1917 Okinawa 7 Apr 1945
Pauline Elizabeth Hunter Third granddaughter 30 Jul 1917 Alta Loma, CA 1 Aug 1992
Percy Teer Third grandson Ashland, Louisiana 6 Aug 1917 Ashland, LA 6 Aug 1917
Harry Quitman Gahagan Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 6 Sep 1917 Alexandria, LA 6 Apr 1971
Mary Lee Preslar Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 21 Sep 1917 Shreveport, LA 10 Dec 1976
Clinton Harvey Third grandson Louisiana Sep 1917 Reno, NV ABT 1999
Urath Sybil Loftin Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 28 Nov 1917 Coushatta, LA 24 Jan 2001
Orlean Cordell "O.C." Dupree Third grandson Shreveport, LA 4 Feb 1918 Las Vegas, NV 22 Sep 2001
Benjamin Oswald Jones , Jr. Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 19 Mar 1918 Red River Parish, LA 3 Jul 1964
Walter Leon Holley Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Apr 1918 Coushatta, LA 20 Oct 2005
James Durwood "Jack" or "Jim" Bogan Third grandson 29 Jul 1918 22 Mar 1989
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Jr. Third grandson 29 Sep 1918 20 Sep 1988
Lonnie Simeon Teer Third grandson 9 May 1919 Shreveport, LA 15 Oct 1994
Truett Sledge Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 27 May 1919 Hammond, Louisiana Nov 1974
Mamie Cupid Gahagan Third granddaughter Caston, LA 17 Jun 1919 Mountain Home, AR 28 Mar 2006
John Marion Hunter Third grandson 16 Nov 1919 Coushatta, LA 28 Sep 1980
Turner Stephens Jones Third grandson 2 Feb 1920 27 Aug 1994
William Raymond Hunter Third grandson 3 Apr 1920 Shreveport, LA 5 Nov 1991
Ivy Carroll Dupree Third grandson Coushatta, LA 7 Jul 1920 Bossier City, LA 28 Sep 2002
Beatrice Jones Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 17 Jul 1920 Shreveport, LA 9 Aug 1977
Henry Clinton "Clint" Brewer Third grandson 18 Jul 1920 Minden, LA 22 Aug 2008
Talmadge Greer Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 29 Sep 1920 Petaluma, CA 16 Oct 1992
Philip Ray Morgan Third grandson Coushatta, LA 27 Oct 1920 Louisville, KY 2 Aug 2005
Ahmonilla Howell Third granddaughter 28 Nov 1920 Pasedena, Harris County, TX 22 Jul 2005
Alice Maureen Hunter Third granddaughter 13 Mar 1921 Presque Isle, ME 22 Apr 2002
William Orie Hunter Jr. Third grandson Coushatta, LA 25 Mar 1921 Shreveport, LA 1 Mar 1986
Dorothy Eloise Dupree Third granddaughter 1 Oct 1921 1 Jul 1924
Marguerite Hazel Howell Third granddaughter 16 Jan 1922 1 Feb 1985
Jack Dupree Hunter Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1922 Houston, TX 4 Feb 1970
Robert Thurmond Loftin , Jr. Third grandson Harmon, LA 13 Mar 1922 Moore, OK 23 Feb 2002
William Daniel "Dan" Dupree Third grandson Shreveport, LA 2 Apr 1922 Jacksonville, FL 28 Jan 1978
Eva Dupree Third granddaughter 4 Aug 1922 4 Aug 1922
Dorthy Valery "Dorthy V." Sledge Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 10 Nov 1922 25 Sep 1958
Catherine Amanda (Loftin) Adams Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 4 Feb 1923 Martin, LA 9 Nov 1989
Sidney Allen Jones Third grandson 22 Feb 1923 29 May 1993
Nora Ethelene McDowell Third granddaughter 21 Apr 1923 21 Apr 1923
"Emmett" Field Reynolds, Jr. Reynolds, Third granddaughter Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923 Delhi, Louisiana 29 Mar 1997
Henry Reynolds, Third grandson Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923 Texarkana, TX 24 Jul 1923
Johnnie Daniel "J.D" Teer , Jr. Third grandson Robeline, LA 13 Sep 1923 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Feb 1975
Leonard Albert "L. A. " Stout , Jr. Third grandson Franklin Parish, Louisiana 21 Oct 1923 Franklin Parish, Louisiana 19 May 1930
"Curtis" Benjamin Sledge Third grandson Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 10 Apr 1924 Jonesville, LA 4 Aug 1975
Howard Hugh "Wimpy" Wimberly Third grandson Shreveport, LA 22 May 1924 Shreveport, LA 2 Oct 1976
Josie Eva Lou Dupree Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 22 Jul 1924 Shreveport, LA 11 Jul 2007
Willis Crawford Hunter Third grandson 7 Aug 1924 25 Nov 1994
Donald Cameron Long Third grandson Naples, TX 8 Oct 1924 Houston, TX 22 Feb 1980
Simeon Watson Teer Third grandson Robeline, LA 27 May 1925 Alexandria, LA 10 Apr 2003
Infant (No Name) Dupree Third grandson 16 Sep 1925 16 Sep 1925
William Colbert Dupree Jr. Third grandson Shreveport, LA 2 Nov 1925 Shreveport, LA 23 Dec 1992
Susan Cleo "Sue" Reynolds Third granddaughter Franklin Parish Louisiana 19 Dec 1925 Vicksburg, MS 14 Dec 1997
"Louis" Louise Stout Third granddaughter Franklin Parish, Louisiana 31 Dec 1925 Wisner, LA 6 Aug 1969
Lewis Allison Hunter Third grandson Coushatta, LA 24 Aug 1926 Shreveport, LA 20 Mar 1995
Daniel "Dan" Anglin Sledge Third grandson Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 31 Aug 1926 Franklin Parrish, Louisiana 9 Nov 1983
Benjamin Everett Snead Third grandson 20 Feb 1927 Webster Parish, LA 15 Apr 1997
Marshall Edison Snead Third grandson Coushatta, LA 20 Feb 1927 Red River Parish, LA 22 Apr 1928
Verona Jean Hunter Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 29 May 1927 Shreveport, LA 16 Aug 2008
Jeannette Reynolds Third granddaughter Belcher, Louisiana 9 Nov 1927 Monroe, LA 8 Mar 2010
Peggy Fern Hunter Third granddaughter 27 Nov 1927 26 Nov 1943
Nanine Stout Third granddaughter Franklin Parish, Louisiana 22 Dec 1927 West Monroe, LA 1 May 2004
Reual Collier "Reual C." Dupree , Jr. Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 6 Mar 1928 Shreveport, LA 28 Jul 1986
Robert Wayne "Bobby" Hunter Third grandson 5 Sep 1928 26 Mar 2000
Wanda Rose Ellison Third granddaughter Sumiton, Walker County, AL 28 Dec 1928 Birmingham, AL 11 Nov 2007
William Truman Loftin Third grandson 5 Aug 1929 8 Nov 1933
George Hunter Third grandson 5 Feb 1930 7 Feb 1930
Thomas Hunter Third grandson 5 Feb 1930 5 Feb 1930
Peggy Pat Dupree Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 30 Apr 1930 Coushatta, LA 4 May 1930
Mamie Willodean Ellison Third granddaughter Sumiton, Walker County, AL 25 May 1930 Norfolk, VA 12 Apr 1987
Anita Frances Dupree Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 Oct 1931 Shreveport, LA 13 Apr 2005
Mertie Carolyn Ellison Third granddaughter Sumiton, Wlaker County, AL 6 Mar 1932 Birmingham, AL 25 Jan 1962
Garvis Nell Dupree Third granddaughter Coushatta, LA 28 Aug 1932 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 1997
Sue Ann Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Oct 1932 Shreveport, LA 21 Oct 1989
Vivian Andy Long , Jr. Third grandson 11 Nov 1932 11 Nov 1932
Robbie Jane Morgan Third granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 7 Feb 1933 Coushatta, LA 3 Nov 1988
Bennie Ivanee "Bennie" Dupree Third granddaughter Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Oct 1935 Shreveport, LA 30 Dec 1995
Copeland Winnetka Jones Barnett Third grandson Red River Parish, LA 15 Oct 1935 Dickson, TN 27 Oct 1996
Theron Rawls Dupree Third grandson Mansfield, LA 15 Jan 1938 West Monroe, LA 6 Sep 1987
Billie Ruth Dupree Third granddaughter 18 Sep 1938 25 Jan 1989
Roger Lewis Williams Third grandson 9 Dec 1939 11 Nov 2001
Diedre Dupree Third granddaughter 3 May 1945 1991
Euverne Dupree Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 26 Aug 1946 Georgia 7 Jun 1970
Deanna Elliott Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 25 Sep 1946 Shreveport, LA 1 Jan 1979
Virginia La Tour Third granddaughter Ville Platte, Louisiana 21 Dec 1946 Ville Platte, Louisiana 30 Dec 1946
Terry Wayne Dupree Third grandson Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Jan 1949 Coushatta, Louisiana 20 Nov 2004
Emily Elliott Third granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 May 1949 7 Jan 1996
Xlyn L. Harville Third grandson 28 Sep 1950 27 Aug 2001
John Stevens LaTour
Donald Wayne "Donnie" Dupree Third grandson Vivian, LA 15 Nov 1960 Ida, LA 10 Feb 1986
Fourth grandchildren
"Anna" Lori Gibson Fourth granddaughter
"Barbara" Lois Spann Fourth granddaughter
"Beverly" Lynn Sledge Fourth granddaughter
"Brenda" Leigh Dupree Fourth granddaughter
"Copelen" Parker Bradley , Jr. Fourth grandson
"David" Warren Dupree Fourth grandson
"Debbie" Ann Sledge Fourth granddaughter
"Donna" Rose Sledge Fourth granddaughter
"Dorla" Dene Dupree Fourth granddaughter
"Elizabeth" Ann Dupree Fourth granddaughter
"Esther" Ruth Gibson Fourth granddaughter
"Jeffery" Clayton Robinson Fourth grandson
"John" Daniel Sheppard Sr. Fourth grandson
"John" Stephen Robinson Fourth grandson
"Johnnie" Gail Hodges Fourth granddaughter
"Julie" Dee Howard Fourth granddaughter
"Linda" Ann Zaunbrecher Fourth granddaughter
"Mary" Cornelia Bradley Fourth granddaughter
"Ross" Michael Gibson Fourth grandson
"Susan" Jeannette Bradley Fourth granddaughter
"Susan" Margaret Zaunbrecher Fourth granddaughter
"York" Earl Sheppard , Jr. Fourth grandson
Abby Chrysler Fourth granddaughter
Ahmonillia James Fourth granddaughter
Albert Stephens Pumilio Fourth grandson
Alice Carol Garlington Fourth granddaughter
Alice Lewandowski Fourth granddaughter
Alton Lloyd Townsend , Jr. Fourth grandson
Amy Kay Risenhoover Fourth granddaughter
Andrea "Andy" Copeland Fourth granddaughter
Andrea Lynn Prestridge Fourth granddaughter
Andrew "Drewer" (Benton) Dupree Fourth grandson
Angela Holley Fourth granddaughter
Angela Maureen Keith Fourth granddaughter
Anthony Alan "Tony" Forrest Fourth grandson
Anton "Tony" Joseph Zaunbrecher Fourth grandson
Any Loren Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Archie Alvah Anderson Fourth grandson
Aubrey Sam Garlington Fourth grandson
Barbara Ann Locke Fourth granddaughter
Barbara Lynette Teer Fourth granddaughter
Barbara Lynn Cole Fourth granddaughter 12/23/2014
Barrett Holley Fourth grandson
Belinda Gale Prestridge Fourth granddaughter
Benjamin Roy "Ben" Dupree Fourth grandson
Bennie Deryle Rikard Fourth granddaughter
Bennie Sue Huckabay Fourth granddaughter
Benny Charles Teer Fourth grandson
Bertie Mae Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Bettie Jean Lindsey Fourth granddaughter
Betty Jean Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Betty Jo Scarborough Fourth granddaughter
Betty Lou Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Betty Lou Jones Fourth granddaughter
Betty Middleton Cole Fourth granddaughter
Beverly Ann Bunch Fourth granddaughter
Billie Sue Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Billy Harmon Scarborough Fourth grandson
Billy Joe Fontenot, Fourth grandson
Bobbie Jeanette Methvin Fourth granddaughter
Bobby Jerry Greer Fourth grandson
Brandi Nichole Fontenot, Fourth granddaughter
Brandon Cox Fourth grandson
Brenda Johnette McDowell Fourth granddaughter
Brian Sterling Dupree Fourth grandson
Cameron mitchel Rapp Fourth grandson
Cara Silva Lindsey Fourth granddaughter 9 SEP 2013
Caren Lee Johnson Fourth granddaughter
Carl Anthony "Carl" Morgan Fourth grandson
Carla Jane Barnett Fourth granddaughter
Carmen Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Carol Annette Teer Fourth granddaughter
Carol Louise Scarborough Fourth granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth Simpson Fourth granddaughter
Carrie Lynn Risenhoover Fourth granddaughter
Catherine "Cathy" Lee Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Catherine Alecia "Cathy" Townsend Fourth granddaughter
Cecelia Linn Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Cecil Jones Fourth grandson
Chad Michael "Chad" Dupree Fourth grandson
Charlene Edwards Fourth granddaughter
Charles Chapman "Chappy" Sledge Fourth grandson
Charles D. Douglas Fourth grandson
Charles Elgin Hunter Fourth grandson
Charles Everett Hunter Fourth grandson
Charles James "Jimmy" Cooper Fourth grandson
Charles Paul Palmer , Jr. Fourth grandson
Charlie Glen "Glen" Dupree Fourth grandson
Charon Sabrina Long Fourth granddaughter
Chrisopher Dupree Norris Fourth grandson
Christi Ann Lack Fourth granddaughter
Christina Louise Pilcher Fourth granddaughter
Christine Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Christine Price Fourth granddaughter
Christopher Britian "Christopher" Hart Fourth grandson
Christopher Mark Owens Fourth grandson
Claudia Rhea Barker Fourth granddaughter
Clayton Daniel "Clayton" La Tour Fourth grandson
Cliffton Daniel "Cliffton" La Tour Fourth grandson
Clifton Cordell Dupree Fourth grandson
Clora Lou Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Coby Mitchell Snead Fourth grandson
Collie Britain "Britt" Sledge , Jr. Fourth grandson
Curtis "Curt" Jay Dupree , II Fourth grandson
Curtis Dennis "Curtis" La Tour , III Fourth grandson
Curtis Loftin Fourth grandson Died befor Jo
Cynthia Ann "Cindy" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Cynthia Bell Fourth granddaughter
Cynthia Susan Norris Fourth granddaughter
Dale Russell Dupree Fourth grandson
Danelle Alisa Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Daniel Anglin "Danny" Sledge , Jr. Fourth grandson
Daniel Glenn Anderson Fourth grandson
Daniel Marion Snead Fourth grandson
Daniel Morgan "Dan" Dupree Fourth grandson
Daniel Roy "Dan" Dupree Fourth grandson
Danielle Grace Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Danna Jo Happel Fourth granddaughter
Danny Lynn Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Danny Ray Greer Fourth grandson
Dave Noel "Davy" Norris Jr. Fourth grandson
David Hogan Hunter Fourth grandson
David Melvin Owens Fourth grandson
David Ross Jackson Fourth grandson
David Roy Coffey , Jr. Fourth grandson
David William "David" Dupree Fourth grandson
Davy Ann Holley Fourth granddaughter
Deborah Gayle White Fourth granddaughter
Deborah Lynn Rikard Fourth granddaughter
Deborah Sue Cleveland Fourth granddaughter
Dennis Craig Dry Fourth grandson
Derek Reed Dupree Fourth grandson
Derek Wayne McGee Fourth grandson
Diane Jackson Fourth granddaughter
Dixie Rae Jackson Fourth granddaughter
Dixie Rae Miller Fourth granddaughter
Dock Franklin Cleveland Fourth grandson
Donald Britian "Britt" Dupree Fourth grandson
Donald Edward "Don" Dupree Fourth grandson
Donald Henry Teer Fourth grandson
Donald Ray "Don" Scarborough Fourth grandson
Donald Ray Snead Fourth grandson
Donna Glen Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Donna Glynn Hawkins Fourth granddaughter
Donna Maria Hamilton Fourth granddaughter
Donya Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Doree Anne Teer Fourth granddaughter
Doris "Dot" Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Doris Elaine Norman Fourth granddaughter
Doris Jones Fourth granddaughter
Dorita Kay Hamilton Fourth granddaughter
Dr. Eric Charles "Eric" Dupree Fourth grandson
Dr. Herman Lawson "Brother" Kile Jr. Fourth grandson
Dr. Jason Ivy "Jason" Dupree Fourth grandson
Edward Alton "Buddy" Forrest , Jr. Fourth grandson
Eileen Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Elenrae Joyner Fourth granddaughter
Elizabeth Cudd Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Elizabeth Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Ellen Dorothy Teer Fourth granddaughter
Emilane Joyner Fourth granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Martin Fourth granddaughter
Erin Leah "Erin" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Esther Rebecca "Becky" Strickland Fourth granddaughter
Felton Lee Teer , Jr. Fourth grandson
Finnis Durham McKellar , Jr. Fourth grandson
Flora Juanita Snead Fourth granddaughter
Floyd Adcock Fourth grandson
Floyd Scotty Wilson Fourth grandson
Frances Ellen "Francell" Maroney Fourth granddaughter
Francis Wayne "Whitey" Cole Fourth grandson
Frankie Joyce Cartwright Fourth granddaughter
Fred Sconyers Gahagan Fourth grandson
Gary Dan "Gary" Dupree Fourth grandson
Gary L. Brewer Fourth grandson
Gary Oquin "Trae" Dupree III Fourth grandson
Geoffrey Dupre' Long Fourth grandson
George Clinton "Clint" Stinson Fourth grandson
George Marshall Riser Fourth grandson
George Pearson Methvin Fourth grandson
Gerald Alan Cleveland Fourth grandson
Gerald Stuart Johnson Fourth grandson
Gerri Annette Holt Fourth granddaughter
Gilda "Gil" Copeland Fourth granddaughter
Gina Lizonne Allen Fourth granddaughter
Ginellen Joyner Fourth granddaughter
Glen Edward Holley Fourth grandson
Glenn Lee Gahagan Fourth grandson
Glenn Napoleon Greer Fourth grandson
Gloria Janet Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Gloria Louise Jones Fourth granddaughter
Gregory Alan "Greg" Dupree Fourth grandson
Gregory Scott Johnson Fourth grandson
Gwendel Teer Fourth granddaughter
Gwendolyn Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Harold Dean Harvill Fourth grandson
Harry Quitman "Bud" Gahagan Fourth grandson
Helen Bennette McDowell Fourth granddaughter
Helen Diane "Diane" DeLoache, Fourth granddaughter Dallas, Texas 17 Sept 2011
Henry Cole "Coley" Gahagan Jr. Fourth grandson
Henry Ella Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Henry Eugene Cudo Jr. Fourth grandson
Holly Robinson Fourth granddaughter
Hubbard Sanders "Hub" Bosley Fourth grandson
Ian Matthew Spicher Fourth grandson
Ila Ruth Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Ima Violet Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Jack Edward Forrest Fourth grandson
Jack Everett "Jackie" Lack Fourth grandson
Jack Ezel Lucia Fourth granddaughter
Jack Glenn Teer Fourth grandson
James Allen "Jim" Spann Fourth grandson
James Alvin Snead Fourth grandson
James Brittain "James" Sewell Fourth grandson
James Edward Teer Fourth grandson
James Ernest Brown Fourth grandson
James Marshall Hunter Fourth grandson
James Randall "Randy" Madden Fourth grandson
James Terrell "Jim" Huckabay , Jr. Fourth grandson
Jane Elizabeth Teer Fourth granddaughter
Jane Evelyn Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Jane LaVerne "Pinky" Teer Fourth granddaughter
Jane-Ellen Elizabeth Madden Fourth granddaughter
Janet Lee Leepin Fourth granddaughter
Janice Anne Cole Fourth granddaughter
Jarrett David Greer Fourth grandson
Jean Ann Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Jeffrey Glen Dupree Fourth grandson
Jeffrey Michael "Mike" Madden Fourth grandson
Jennifer Claire (Benton) Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Jennifer Michelle Williams Fourth granddaughter
Jenny Wilson Fourth granddaughter
Jerry Anglin Hunter Fourth grandson
Jerry Lane Adkins Fourth grandson
Jerry Loftin Fourth grandson Died before Joe
Jesse "Frank" Sheppard Fourth grandson
Joe Clinton Cole Fourth grandson
Joe Edward Snead Fourth grandson
Joe Worth Wilson Fourth grandson
Joel David Holley Jr. Fourth grandson
Joel Rene' Roberts Fourth grandson
John Allen "Allen" Dupree Fourth grandson
John Allen Ridley Fourth grandson
John Clifton Hunter Fourth grandson
John David Pumilio Fourth grandson
John Edward "Butch" Dupree , Jr. Fourth grandson
John Frank Dry III Fourth grandson
John Griffin Loftin Fourth grandson
John Henry Cole Fourth grandson
John Hunter Hawkins Fourth grandson
Johnnie Daniel "Danny" Teer Fourth grandson
Johsua Dupree "Josh" Winner Fourth grandson
Jonathan Lee Dupree Fourth grandson
Jordan Michael Dupree Fourth grandson
Joseph "Joey" Pumilio Fourth grandson
Joseph Calvin "Joe" Jones Fourth grandson
Joy Dell Bogan Fourth granddaughter
Judith Anne "Judy" Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Judy Darlene Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Julia Elizabeth Norman Fourth granddaughter
Junial Duncan Douglas , Jr. Fourth grandson
KaLani Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Karen Denise Teer Fourth granddaughter
Karen Diane "Karen" Forrest Fourth granddaughter
Karen Elizabeth Holley Fourth granddaughter
Karen Fern Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Karol Elizabeth White Fourth granddaughter
Kathleen "Kathy" Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Kathleen Joan "Kathy" Holley Fourth granddaughter
Kathy Kay Teer Fourth granddaughter
Kayron Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Kaysea Copeland Fourth granddaughter
Kenneth Wayne "Kenneth" Sewell Fourth grandson
Kent Talmadge Greer Fourth grandson
Kerri Amanda Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Kevin Lee Dupree Fourth grandson
Kevin Lewis Williams Fourth grandson
Kim Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Kimberly Ann Spicher Fourth granddaughter
Kimberly Carolyn Forrest Fourth granddaughter
Kimberly Kaye Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Kodi Michelle Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Krista Robin "Krista" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Kristin Renee McCoy Fourth granddaughter
Kylie Lane Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Landis Bane Greer Fourth grandson
Larrie Jane "Janie" Lindsey Fourth granddaughter
Larry Everett Snead Fourth grandson
Laura Ellen Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Lauren Schueler Fourth granddaughter
Lee Norbert Cole Fourth grandson
Lem Cagle Jones Fourth grandson
Leslie Byron "L.B." Snead Fourth grandson
Leslie Lynn Lack Fourth granddaughter
Leta Ellen Townsend Fourth granddaughter
Lewis Allison Hunter II Fourth grandson
Lewis Hunter Brown Fourth grandson
Lillian Ida Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Linda Carol Loe Fourth granddaughter
Linda Carol Teer Fourth granddaughter
Linda Lou Bunch Fourth granddaughter
Linda Lou Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Linda Lou Maroney Fourth granddaughter
Lisa Ann Owens Fourth granddaughter
Louise Teer Fourth granddaughter
Lucien Thurman Hunter Fourth grandson
Lucy Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Lucy Krista "Kris" Barker Fourth granddaughter
Lula "Lou" Valley Sheppard Fourth granddaughter
Lynn Teer Fourth granddaughter
Madison Paige Adams Fourth granddaughter
Marian Azell "Bootsie" Bogan Fourth granddaughter
Marian Lane Morgan Fourth granddaughter
Marijane Long Fourth granddaughter
Marjorie Alice "Casey" Cole Fourth granddaughter
Marjorie Kathleen Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Mark David Long Fourth grandson
Martha Arlene Jones Fourth granddaughter
Martha Lucie Riser Fourth granddaughter
Marvin Freeman "Mickey" Gahagan Fourth grandson
Mary Ann Stephens Fourth granddaughter
Mary Anne Holley Fourth granddaughter
Mary Annette Jones Fourth granddaughter
Mary Catherine Coffey Fourth granddaughter
Mary Cheryl Martin Fourth granddaughter
Mary Jean Harvill Fourth granddaughter
Mary Jean Lack Fourth granddaughter
Mary Jo Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Mary Powell Bosley Fourth granddaughter
Mary Sue Ball Fourth granddaughter
Mary Suzonne Allen Fourth granddaughter
Mattie-Sue Gahagan Fourth granddaughter
Max Morgan Fourth grandson
Meredith Cox Fourth granddaughter
Micah Paxton Forrest Fourth grandson
Michael "Mike" John Dupree Fourth grandson
Michael Daniel Simpson Fourth grandson
Michael Henry Cole Fourth grandson
Michael Howard "Mike" Barker Fourth grandson
Michael Joseph "Mike" Owens Fourth grandson
Michael Wayne Hunter Fourth grandson
Michael joseph Lucia Jr. Fourth grandson
Milton Andrew "Andy" Montgomery Fourth grandson
Milton Stephen "Trey" McGee , III Fourth grandson
Miss Also Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Miss Loftin Fourth granddaughter
Myra Faye Fair Fourth granddaughter
Nancy Ann Huckabay Fourth granddaughter
Nathan Floyd Forrest Fourth grandson
Nelda Ruth McDowell Fourth granddaughter
Nina Flora Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Nita Clare Roberts Fourth granddaughter
Nona Ann Sewell Fourth granddaughter
Norma Dale McKellar Fourth granddaughter
Norma Vernelle Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Olga Camille Jones Fourth granddaughter
Ormand Daniel James Fourth grandson
Pam Jones Fourth granddaughter
Pamela Sue Teer Fourth granddaughter
Patricia Anne "Pat" Holley Fourth granddaughter
Patricia Carolina "Carrie" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Patricia Dianne Whitten Fourth granddaughter
Patricia Lou "Patty" Wiggins Fourth granddaughter
Patricia Lucinia "Patsy" Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Patsy Elaine "Pat" Greer Fourth granddaughter
Patsy Jean Bunch Fourth granddaughter
Paul Garvis Lewandowski Fourth grandson
Paul Reed Barker Fourth grandson
Paula Deborah Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Paula Kay Holley Fourth granddaughter
Paula Laine Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Pauline "Elizabeth" Zaunbrecher Fourth granddaughter
Peggy Ann Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Peggy Elizabeth Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Penny Lea Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Perry Dupree Anderson Fourth grandson
Philip Elmer Morgan Fourth grandson
Phillip Anthony Cole Fourth grandson
Phillip Blaine Long Fourth grandson
Phillip Jordan Adams Fourth grandson
Phillip Mark "Mark" Morgan Fourth grandson
Rachel Reba Forrest Fourth granddaughter
Ramona "Mona" Copeland Fourth granddaughter
Ramona Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Ramona Ann Wilson Fourth granddaughter
Ramona Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Randal Allan Sprinkle Fourth grandson
Randall "Randy" Anglin Wiggins Fourth grandson
Randall Lane "Randy" Dupree Fourth grandson
Raymond Hunter Cartwright Fourth grandson
Rebecca Chrysler Fourth granddaughter
Rebecca Jean "Becky" Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Rebecca Jo "Becca" Anderson Fourth granddaughter
Rebecca Wrigth "Becky" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Reisha Roxanne Snead Fourth granddaughter
Rev. Wiley Charles Cole Fourth grandson
Richard "Ricky" Loftin Fourth grandson
Richard Franklin DeLoache, Fourth grandson
Richard Michael "Mike" Lindsey Fourth grandson
Richard Wayne "Richard" Dupree Fourth grandson
Rita Louise Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Robert "Bob" Mark Bell Fourth grandson
Robert David Hamilton Fourth grandson
Robert Earl James , Jr. Fourth grandson
Robert Luther "Lukey" Snead Fourth grandson
Robert Saylor "Bob" Snead Fourth grandson
Robert William "Bob" Sledge Fourth grandson
Robyn Renai Bennett Fourth granddaughter
Rodney Michael Snead Fourth grandson
Ronald Teer Fourth grandson
Ronald Truett Sledge Fourth grandson
Rosemary Pumilio Fourth granddaughter
Roy Charles Methvin Fourth grandson
Roy Quitman Cole III Fourth grandson
Roy Williams Fourth grandson
Ruby Ruth Douglas Fourth granddaughter
Russell Duane Snead Fourth grandson
Russell E. "Buddy" Gahagan Jr. Fourth grandson
Ruth Teer Fourth granddaughter
Ryan Britt "Ryan" Dupree Fourth grandson
Sabrina Ann Teer Fourth granddaughter
Samuel "Sam" Greer Fourth grandson
Samuel Dupree "Sam" Lack Fourth grandson
Samuel Roy "Sam" Dupree Fourth grandson
Sandra Estelle McDowell Fourth granddaughter
Sandra Lynn Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Sandra McKellar Fourth granddaughter
Sarah Emma McDowell Fourth granddaughter
Sarah Katherine Dowling, Fourth granddaughter
Sarah Lynn "Sarah" Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Scott Sledge Fourth grandson
Sean Devin McCoy Fourth grandson
Sharon Ann Cleveland Fourth granddaughter
Sharon Anne Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Sharon Nanette Pilcher Fourth granddaughter
Shelley Elise "Shelley" Stinson Fourth granddaughter
Sherlyn Dianne Teer Fourth granddaughter
Sherry Lynn Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Sheryl Kay Brown Fourth granddaughter
Shirley Ann Teer Fourth granddaughter
Shirley Marie Sewell Fourth granddaughter
Stanley Malone Brown Fourth grandson
Stanley Malone Brown Fourth grandson
Stephanie Diane Dry Fourth granddaughter
Stephen Carroll Robinson Fourth grandson
Stephen Wayne Long Fourth grandson
Steven Edward Cole Fourth grandson
Sue Ann Douglas Fourth granddaughter
Sue Diane Hawkins Fourth granddaughter STILLBORN
Summer Gaylene Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Susan Cartwright Fourth granddaughter
Susie Snead Fourth granddaughter
Suzanne Adkins Fourth granddaughter
Suzanne Lee Bogan Fourth granddaughter
Suzanne Rene' Rapp Fourth granddaughter
Sylvia Anne Jackson Fourth granddaughter
Taylor Marklin "Mark" Sledge Fourth grandson
Terri Gayle Dupree Fourth granddaughter
Terry Lynn Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Terry Wayne "T.W." Wright , Jr. Fourth grandson
Thelma Joyce "Toy" Cole Fourth granddaughter
Therman Delane "Dink" Sewell , Jr. Fourth grandson
Theron Rawls Dupree Jr. Fourth grandson
Thyra Nadine Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Timothy John "Tim" Lewandowski Fourth grandson
Todd Benjamin "Todd" Dupree Fourth grandson
Tommy Glen Jones Fourth grandson
Tonia Gayle Wimberly Fourth granddaughter
Tony Glen Teer Fourth grandson
Tracey Lynn Williams Fourth granddaughter
Tracie Deanna Keith Fourth granddaughter
Truman Irene "Tru" Methvin Fourth granddaughter
Valine Sledge Fourth granddaughter
Vickie Marie Teer Fourth granddaughter
Victor Anthony Lionel "Val" Long Fourth grandson
Virginia Gail "Ginger" Hunter Fourth granddaughter
Virginia Rae "Rae" Wright Fourth granddaughter
Viva june Douglas Fourth granddaughter
Walter Magruder Scarborough Fourth grandson
Walter Orie "Butch" Hunter Jr. Fourth grandson
Wanda Lynn Brown Fourth granddaughter
Wendy Ann Happel Fourth granddaughter
Wendy Jo Snyder Fourth granddaughter
Wesley Elizabeth Dowling, Fourth granddaughter
Wiley Benton Preslar Fourth grandson
Wiley Edwin "Ed" Hunter Fourth grandson
William "Bill" Bell , Sr. Fourth grandson
William "Bill" Stephens Fourth grandson
William "Billy" Kent Dupree, II Dupree Fourth grandson
William "Lake" Howard Fourth grandson
William "Rodney" Wimberly Fourth grandson
William Carroll "Bill" Lindsey Fourth grandson
William Clyde "Bill" Fulbright III Fourth grandson
William Dean Long Fourth grandson
William Douglas Hamilton Fourth grandson
William Gaines Dupree Fourth grandson
William Leslie "Bill" Hunter Jr. Fourth grandson
William Leslie Hunter III Fourth grandson
William Mark Strickland Fourth grandson
William McDonald Loftin Fourth grandson
William Morris Coffey Fourth grandson
William Orie Hunter III Fourth grandson
William Oscar James Fourth grandson
William Post Goins II Fourth grandson
William Roby "Bill" Jones Fourth grandson
William Wiley "Bill" Gahagan Fourth grandson
Zelma Jean McKellar Fourth granddaughter
Willie Mae Hunter Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 19 Oct 1918 Merryville, Beauregard Parish, LA 18 Feb 1981
Gladys Uval Dell Price Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 18 May 1921 Houston, TX 24 Sep 1986
John Wiley Snead Fourth grandson 14 Jul 1922 14 Jul 1922
Aubrey Clinton Adcock , Jr. Fourth grandson 22 Aug 1922 6 Jul 1963
Henry Benjamin Ford Price Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 9 Jan 1923 Istus le Tube, France (WWII) 16 Apr 1945
Melvin Methvin Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 31 Dec 1923 4 Jun 1925
Vernon Cleveland "Pistol" Morgan Fourth grandson 3 Jan 1924 Coushatta, LA 4 Nov 2000
Evelyn E. Snead Fourth granddaughter 15 Oct 1924 Mansfield, LA 7 Jul 2001
Drucilla Hunter Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Jan 1925 23 Dec 2006
Amelia Alice "Megia" Preslar Fourth granddaughter Delhi, LA 22 Jan 1925 Transylvania, LA 16 Jan 1978
W.T. Methvin Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 6 Jul 1926 27 Nov 1944
Emma Francis Preslar Fourth granddaughter Delhi, LA 2 Feb 1927 Monroe, LA 24 Aug 1984
Marjorie Ann Clinton Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1927 Onalaska, TX 29 Aug 2000
Willaim Cliffton Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Aug 1927 Red River Parish, LA 7 Aug 1927
Wanda Yvonne Nails Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Sep 1927 Shreveport, LA 24 Apr 1995
Bobbie Lee Martin Fourth granddaughter Castor, LA 30 Jan 1928 Jasper, TX 17 Jul 2002
Reginald Taylor Snead Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Apr 1928 Martin, LA 1 Apr 1993
Ruth Esma Hunter Fourth granddaughter 28 Sep 1928 27 Feb 1932
Wyolene Jeanette Fair Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 24 Nov 1928 Martin, LA (at home) 5 Jul 1972
Curtis Dwayne Loftin Fourth grandson 8 Dec 1928 8 Dec 1928
Francis Wayland Clinton Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 Jan 1929 Bossier City, LA 22 Aug 1991
Orville Darwin Price Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 2 May 1929 4 Apr 1997
Billie Marcelene Cooper Fourth granddaughter 28 Nov 1929 28 Nov 1929
William Schley "Bill" Adkins , Jr. Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 19 Dec 1929 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1993
Flora Jean "Flo" Martin Fourth granddaughter Princeton, LA 1 Jul 1930 Jackson, MS 25 Dec 1999
Thomas Barron Preslar Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 20 Nov 1930 Dallas, TX near Longview, TX 29 Oct 1995
Durwood Crawford Nails Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 14 Feb 1931 Shreveport, LA 1 Sep 2006
Norma Jean Locke Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 5 Jul 1931 Shreveport, LA 5 Oct 2002
Nina Faye Adkins Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 9 Aug 1931 Shreveport, LA 6 Jul 1987
Benjamine Wiley Scarborough Fourth granddaughter 11 Aug 1931 13 Aug 1931
James Wilmot "Witty" Fair Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 13 Jan 1932 Coushatta, LA 31 Oct 2002
Griffin Bertrand Loftin Fourth grandson 27 Apr 1932 26 Aug 1954
Gladys Eva Hunter Fourth granddaughter 1 Jun 1932 18 Feb 1933
Barbara Lynn Williams Fourth granddaughter ABT 1932 2 Nov 1932
Edwina Snead Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 10 Sep 1932 20 Sep 1937
Barbara Amelia Adcock Fourth granddaughter 2 Apr 1933 9 Jan 2007
George Henry Cooper , Jr. Fourth grandson Bossier City, LA 3 Aug 1933 Houston, TX 3 Mar 1956
Hubert Gerald Coffey Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 28 Oct 1933 Shreveport, LA 15 Jun 1992
Joe Errol Loftin Fourth grandson Kilgore, TX 27 Dec 1933 Salt Lake City, UT 16 Jul 2006
Robert Louis "Bob" Teer Fourth grandson Sheridan, TX 30 Dec 1933 New Orleans, LA 6 Jan 2002
Patricia "Pat" Gahagan Fourth granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 24 Mar 1934 Austin, TX 13 Sep 2002
Frances Nell Teer Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 2 May 1934 Shreveport, LA 16 Jan 2004
Wayne Alan Williams Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 8 Sep 1934 Bossier City, LA 25 Jan 1997
Infant Son Jones Fourth grandson 8 Mar 1935 8 Mar 1935
Mena Claire Brown Fourth granddaughter Harmon, LA 1 May 1935 Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 2002
Mena Claire Brown Fourth granddaughter Harmon, LA 1 May 1935 Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 2002
Myra Sue Clinton Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 30 Oct 1935 Shreveport, LA 18 Jul 2007
Lela Joyce Harvill Fourth granddaughter Coushatta, LA 22 Aug 1936 29 Dec 2004
William Royce Hunter Fourth grandson 14 Sep 1936 20 Mar 1996
James Ovid Hunter Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 22 Dec 1936 Red River Parish, LA 27 Jan 1937
Mattie Yvonne Coffey Fourth granddaughter Ashland, Red River, LA 4 February 1937 Shreveport, Caddo, LA, USA 11 January 2012
Nancy Earl Sheppard Fourth granddaughter Delhi, LA 6 May 1937 Harrisonburg, Louisiana 17 Oct 1988
Ravena Rae "Bobbie" Lindsey Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 27 May 1937 Shreveport, LA 17 May 2001
Jerry Lamon Fair Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 7 Feb 1938 Red River Parish, LA 18 Jan 2004
Patricia Yvonne Jones Fourth granddaughter 12 Aug 1938 30 Jun 1955
Barbara Ann Teer Fourth granddaughter El Dorado, AR 25 Aug 1939 Plano, TX 6 Feb 1997
Joann Snead Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 14 Nov 1939 Coushatta, LA 17 Aug 1999
James Emerson Snead Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 7 Jan 1940 Shreveport, LA 6 Aug 2004
Luther Wayne Methvin Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 1 Oct 1940 27 Jan 1945
Franky Cleveland Jones Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 16 Dec 1940 Shreveport, LA 12 Jan 1982
Mae Sue Teer Fourth granddaughter Decatur, AL 1 Jan 1941 Miami, FL Dec 1982
Bruce Cartwright Jr. Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 25 Jun 1941 Bossier City, LA 18 Feb 1999
Flo Kinnebrwe Gahagan Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1941 Shreveport, LA 22 Nov 1941
Gene Greer Owens Fourth grandson Savannah, GA 23 Nov 1941 Santa Rosa, CA 2 Jan 2005
Marilyn Kay Hawkins Fourth granddaughter 31 Jan 1942 14 Sep 1942
Sharon Raye Norman
Horace Randall Bosley Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 2 May 1942 Coushatta, LA 19 Jul 1967
Monte Zuma Teer Fourth grandson 1942 1942
Edith James "Dede" Douglas Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 11 Jul 1942 Red River Parish, LA 21 Apr 2005
Nancy Kay Fulbright Fourth granddaughter Little Rock, AR 30 Oct 1942 Baldwin Park, CA Jul 1970
William Carroll Lindsey Fourth grandson 16 Nov 1942 20 Dec 1942
Malcolm Sims "Mack" Teer Fourth grandson Houston, TX 2 Jun 1943 Kodiak, AK 3 Jul 1966
Bill Owens Fourth grandson 8 Jul 1943 13 Aug 1959
Willaim Edward "Billy" Teer Fourth grandson Columbia, SC 3 Jan 1944 Vietnam War 18 Sep 1966
Justine Gladys Teer Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 19 Jul 1944 Shreveport, LA 6 Mar 1945
John Charles Snead Fourth grandson Red River Parish, LA 10 May 1945 Red River Parish, LA 13 Jan 1999
Diane Lucie Cole Fourth granddaughter Atlanta, GA 18 Oct 1945 Nashua, NH 20 Sep 1996
Turner Stephens "Steve" Jones , II Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 1 Nov 1945 7 Nov 2007
Benjamin Oswald "Buddy" Jones , III Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 27 Mar 1947 Shreveport, LA 21 Dec 2004
Stephen Charles Sledge Fourth grandson 12 May 1947 Hammond, Louisiana Prior to Dec. 1994
Katherine Anne "Kathy" Hunter Fourth granddaughter Baton Rouge, LA 24 May 1947 Federal Way, WA 26 Jun 2007
Omie Faye Snead Fourth granddaughter Red River Parish, LA 3 May 1948 Alexandria, LA 6 Mar 2008
Larry Brewer Fourth grandson 22 Nov 1948 Honolulu, Hawaii 23 May 2003
Jerrell Franklin Cleveland Fourth grandson Birmingham, AL 17 Aug 1949 Birmingham, AL 19 Aug 1949
Terrell Keith Cleveland Fourth grandson Birmingham, AL 17 Aug 1949 Birmingham, AL 18 Aug 1949
Michael Dwayne Long Fourth grandson Houston, TX 9 Nov 1949 Zephyr, TX 5 Aug 2003
Willaim Gene "Bill" Hunter Fourth grandson Baton Rouge, LA 14 Sep 1950 Cannon City, CO 19 Dec 2005
Marian Leigh Hunter Fourth granddaughter San Antonio, TX 8 Dec 1950 Shreveport, LA 5 Feb 1996
Infant Lindsey Fourth grandson 15 Nov 1951 15 Nov 1951
Joyce Rae Teer Fourth granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 14 Dec 1951 Natchitoches Parish, LA 8 May 1952
Ronald Gary Lindsey Fourth grandson 10 Apr 1952 18 Dec 1973
Deborah Sledge Fourth granddaughter 23 Oct 1952 29 Aug 1978
Mark Alan "Wild Bill" Dupree Fourth grandson Shreveport, LA 3 Jan 1953 Shreveport, LA 16 Aug 2007
Francis Leonard Spann "Frank Lynn" Spann Fourth grandson Wisner, LA 8 Sep 1953 Arlington, TX 9 Jul 1994
Byron Wayne Snead Fourth grandson 13 Sep 1953 New Orleans, LA 15 Dec 1980
Eldridge Emmett Reynolds Fourth grandson Delhi, LA 9 Apr 1955 Monroe, LA 7 Nov 1978
William Lloyd Snead Fourth grandson Coushatta, LA 11 Aug 1955 Coushatta, LA 23 Jul 1997
Martha Nell Whitten Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 10 Jun 1957 Shreveport, LA 21 Nov 1990
Kenneth Tracy Prestridge Fourth grandson Sewart AFB, Smyrna, Rutherford County, TN 23 Jul 1957 Smyrna, TN 24 Jul 1957
Simeon Watson Teer , Jr. Fourth grandson 20 Nov 1957 Robeline, LA 22 Dec 1957
Teresa True Kile Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, Louisiana 2 Aug 1959 Shreveport, LA 26 Dec 2010
Coleton Blaine Barnett Fourth grandson Vivian, LA 26 Nov 1960 Shreveport, LA 10 Apr 1983
Curtis Benjamin "C.B." Sledge Fourth grandson Natchez, MS 27 Feb 1963 Alexandria, LA 14 Apr 1986
Lori Elizabeth "Lori" Dupree Fourth granddaughter Shreveport, Louisiana 27 Sep 1974 Coushatta, Louisiana 2 May 1992
Virginia Grace "Ginny" LaTour
Daniel Trigg "Trigg" LaTour
Benjamin Ivy LaTour
Mary Bowen "Mary B." LaTour
Anna Elizabeth "Anna Beth" LaTour
Nathaniel Brittian "Nate" LaTour
Luke Stockley "Luke" LaTour
Issac Fletcher "Fletcher" LaTour
Sarah Elizabeth Moore "Essie" LaTour
Fifth grandchildren
"Adam" Bennett Sheppard Fifth grandson
"Amy" Lou Linder Fifth granddaughter
"Ashlee" Christine Williams Fifth granddaughter
"Bradley" Ashbury Watts, Fifth grandson
"Brian" Michael Smith Fifth grandson
"Bryan" Joseph Hamlin Fifth grandson
"Byron" Jeffrey Buckley Fifth grandson
"Caitlin" Margaret Smith Fifth granddaughter
"Clayton" Cole Robinson Fifth grandson
"Courtney" Lee McCabe Fifth granddaughter
"Daniel" Anglin Sledge , III Fifth grandson
"Derek" Cole Ainsworth Fifth grandson
"Eric" George Borquist Fifth grandson
"Haley" Lauren Dupree Fifth granddaughter
"Holly" Elizabeth Dupree Fifth granddaughter
"Jenifer" Dianne Hudson Fifth granddaughter
"Jeremy" Allen Poole, Fifth grandson
"Jesse" Cleveland Ainsworth Fifth grandson
"Jill" Ann Buckley Fifth granddaughter
"John" Daniel Sheppard , Jr. Fifth grandson
"Jonathan" Robert Goodman Fifth grandson
"Julie" Allison Buckley Fifth granddaughter
"Justin" Isaac Goodman Fifth grandson
"Karl" Eric Borquist Fifth grandson
"Keith" Patrick DeLand Fifth grandson
"Kimberly" Ann Watts, Fifth granddaughter
"Lindsay" Dawn Poole, Fifth granddaughter
"Lindsey" Danielle Sheppard Fifth granddaughter
"Margaret" Ann Linder Fifth granddaughter
"Melissa" Yvette Sheppard Fifth granddaughter
"Michael" Jack Bell Fifth grandson
"Michael" Lynn Poole , Jr. Fifth grandson
"Niles" Ivan Borquist Fifth grandson
"Randy" Edward Parker Fifth grandson
"Robert" Earl Sheppard Fifth grandson
"Sarah" Beatrice Sheppard Fifth granddaughter
"Sarah" Elizabeth Buckley Fifth granddaughter
"Steven" Paul Leleux Fifth grandson
"Taylor" Lane Robinson Fifth granddaughter
Aadyn Scott Darbonne Fifth grandson
Abigail Claire Bass Fifth granddaughter
Abigail Latrisha Mitchell Fifth granddaughter
Adam Roy "Adam" Morgan Fifth grandson
Addie Rose Marshall Fifth granddaughter
Addison Holiday King Fifth granddaughter
Adrienne Claire Harvill Fifth granddaughter
Adrienne Gaston Cole Fifth granddaughter
Aiden Richard Dupree Fifth grandson
Ainslee Elizabeth Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Ainsley Elise Anderson Fifth granddaughter
Alan Christopher Lawhonne Fifth grandson
Alana Kay Griffin Fifth granddaughter
Alanea Watson Fifth granddaughter
Albert Mason Teer Fifth grandson
Albin James "AL or AJ" Teer Fifth grandson
Alex Dupree Fifth grandson
Alicia Jane Walsworth Fifth granddaughter
Alishia Ferguson Fifth granddaughter
Allen Michael "Miky" Jones Fifth grandson
Allison Dean Skees Fifth granddaughter
Allison Elizabeth Strickland Fifth granddaughter
Allison Nichole Long Fifth granddaughter
Allison Taylor Cole Fifth granddaughter
Allyson Elizabeth Gahagan Fifth granddaughter
Allyson Marie Serio Fifth granddaughter
Alyson Marie Holley Fifth granddaughter
Alyssa Grace Cleveland Fifth granddaughter
Amanda Carol "Mandy" Jones Fifth granddaughter
Amanda Kathleen Lewandowski Fifth granddaughter
Amanda Lynn Hirsch Fifth granddaughter
Amanda Lynn Methvin Fifth granddaughter
Amber Rae Aulick Fifth granddaughter
Amelia Clair "Amelia" Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Amie Lu Vercher Fifth granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Fair Fifth granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Huckabay Fifth granddaughter
Amy Elizabeth Johnson Fifth granddaughter
Andrea Elizabeth Lann Fifth granddaughter
Andrea Rene' Henry Fifth granddaughter
Andrew Hunter Daivs Fifth grandson
Andrew James Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Andrew Johnson Fifth grandson
Andrew Logan Dupree Fifth grandson
Andrew Paul Lewandowski Fifth grandson
Andrew Ryan "Andy" Cole Fifth grandson
Angel Nicole Long Fifth granddaughter
Angela Denis Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Angela Sabrine Key Fifth granddaughter
Angie Michelle Hawkins Fifth granddaughter
Ann Marie Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Anna Claire Dry Fifth granddaughter
Anna Danielle Hamilton Fifth granddaughter
Anna Gabrielle Weems Fifth granddaughter
Anna Holley Fifth granddaughter
Anna Lisa Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Anne Clair D'Amico Fifth granddaughter
Anthony Alan "T.J." Forrest , Jr. Fifth grandson
Anthony Joseph "A.J." Powell Fifth grandson
Antoinette Williams Fifth granddaughter
April Rhea Higgs Fifth granddaughter
Arielle Tamar Sprinkle Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Angelle Guidry Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Eileen Ryan Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Lyn Boose Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Marie Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Marie Sewell Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Melissa Johnson Fifth granddaughter
Ashley Preslar McWiggins Fifth grandson
Ashley Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Ashlie Annette Almond Fifth granddaughter
Ashton Hunter Brown Fifth grandson
Audrea Joy Sprinkle Fifth granddaughter
Audrey Elizabeth Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Baron Hunter Lack Fifth grandson
Benjamin "Ben" Kent Watts, Fifth grandson
Benjamin "Ben" Lee DeLand Fifth grandson
Benjamin Adam Jones Fifth grandson
Benjamin Cole Teer Fifth grandson
Benjamin David Snead Fifth grandson
Benjamin Gibson Cleveland Fifth grandson
Benjamin Oswald "Ben" Jones , IV Fifth grandson
Beverly Jeanette Foster Fifth granddaughter
Bhul Wesley Teer Fifth grandson
Billy Allen Melancon Fifth grandson
Billy Ray "Trey" Shurley III Fifth grandson
Blake Brewer Fifth grandson
Blake Harrison Coffey Fifth grandson
Blayne Hunter Sanders Fifth grandson
Bobbie Ezelle Teer Fifth granddaughter
Bobby Glen Snead Fifth grandson
Bobby Jack Daniel , Jr. Fifth grandson
Bobby Kevin Greer Fifth grandson
Bobby Laury Pettigrew , Jr. Fifth grandson
Bonnie Lynelle Rasmussen Fifth granddaughter
Bradley Leon Davis Fifth grandson
Brady Hunter Cartwright Fifth grandson
Brandi Jean Pumilio Fifth granddaughter
Brandi Lynn Zeringue Fifth granddaughter
Brandi Roxanne Creamer Fifth granddaughter
Brandon Alan Snead Fifth grandson
Brandon Alexander White Fifth grandson
Brandon Glenn Robinson Fifth grandson
Brandon John Leamont Fifth grandson
Brandon Kyle Ivey Fifth grandson
Brandon Patrick Price Fifth grandson
Brenda Gayle Cates Fifth granddaughter
Brenda Gayle Pettigrew Fifth granddaughter
Brian Cargle Fifth grandson
Brian Paul Pumilio Fifth grandson
Brian Thomas "Brian" Morgan Fifth grandson
Brittany Ann Zeringue Fifth granddaughter
Brittany King Fifth granddaughter
Brittany Rhea Higgs Fifth granddaughter
Brittany Suzanne Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Bruce Cartwright III Fifth grandson
Brunson Lee Cartwright Fifth grandson
Bryan Emil Krippendorf Fifth grandson
Bryan Ray Tower Fifth grandson
Cade Daniel Cleaver Fifth grandson
Caitlin Lee "Taz" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Callie Ryan Barnes Fifth granddaughter
Cameron Charles Nunez, Fifth grandson
Cara Lois Barnes Fifth granddaughter
Carla Frances Goben Fifth granddaughter
Carlee Joleen Davis Fifth granddaughter
Carmen Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Carol Lynn Van Buren Fifth granddaughter
Carol Yvonne Coffey Fifth granddaughter
Carole Jane Flenniken Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Amanda "Caroline" Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Brewer Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth "Caroline" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Ellison Gallagher Fifth granddaughter
Caroline Stanford Hudson Fifth granddaughter
Carrie Cargle Fifth granddaughter
Carson Olivia Cleaver Fifth granddaughter
Cary Rene' Bonnecaze Fifth grandson
Catherine Anne Raymond Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Louise Young Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Marie Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Catherine Michelle Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Cathy Lyn Robinette Fifth granddaughter
Cesilee Rose Kendall Fifth granddaughter
Chales David "Charlie" Chavez Fifth grandson
Charles Boyd Stokes III Fifth grandson
Charles Britian "Charlie" Dupree Fifth grandson
Charles Christopher "Chris" Crow Fifth grandson
Charles Coleman Rush Jr. Fifth grandson
Charles Edward "Chaz" O'Neill Fifth grandson
Charles Edward Van Buren Fifth grandson
Charles Elgin Hunter Fifth grandson
Charles Marion Upshaw Fifth grandson
Charles Richard Campbell Fifth grandson
Charles Steven Walker Fifth grandson
Charles T. McCord , IV Fifth grandson
Charlie Johnnie Smith , Jr. Fifth grandson
Charlsie Marie Milner Fifth granddaughter
Chase Braxton Long Fifth grandson
Chelsea Ann Payne Fifth granddaughter
Cheryl Ann Hale Fifth granddaughter
Cheryl Janice Cole Fifth granddaughter
Cheryl Patrice Lucia Fifth granddaughter
Child One Somebody Fifth grandson
Child Two Somebody Fifth grandson
Chris Wendell Robinette Fifth grandson
Christa Ray Rasberry, Fifth granddaughter
Christina "Christy" Lea Hudson Fifth granddaughter
Christina Marie Richardson Fifth granddaughter
Christine Nicole "Niki" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Christine True Wiegel Fifth granddaughter
Christine Yvonne James Fifth granddaughter
Christopher "Chris" Robert Buckley Fifth grandson
Christopher Anthoyn Kuhn Fifth grandson
Christopher Ferguson Fifth grandson
Christopher Mark Wimberly Fifth grandson
Christopher Michael Mapes Fifth grandson
Christopher Neal Sanders Fifth grandson
Christopher Paul Palmer Fifth grandson
Christy Lynn Hale Fifth granddaughter
Christy Michelle Jones Fifth granddaughter
Cindy Anne Gahagan Fifth granddaughter
Cindy Joe Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Clayton Brady "Brady" Sledge Fifth grandson
Clayton Mark Young Fifth grandson
Clint Adcock Fifth grandson
Cole Prothro Fifth grandson
Colete Marie Lucia Fifth granddaughter
Coleton Jogill Davis Fifth grandson
Collie Britain "Britain" Sledge , III Fifth grandson
Connie Anne Fair Fifth granddaughter
Connie Sue Jones Fifth granddaughter
Connor Jackson Skees Fifth grandson
Constance Denise "Connie" Walker Fifth granddaughter
Copelen "Cope" Parker Bradley , III Fifth grandson
Courney Forrest Fifth granddaughter
Crystal Teer Fifth granddaughter
Cullen Gaylord Smith Fifth grandson
Cynthia Alane "Cindy" Smith Fifth granddaughter
Cynthia Ann Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Cynthia Bernal Fifth granddaughter
Cynthia Brown "Cindy" Smith Fifth granddaughter
Cynthia Brown "Cindy" Smith Fifth granddaughter
Cynthia Claire Hext Fifth granddaughter
Cynthia Gale Upshaw Fifth granddaughter
Dakota Daniel Fields Fifth grandson
Dale Bryant McMath Fifth grandson
Dale Russell Dupree Jr. Fifth grandson
Dan Alan Hirsch Fifth grandson
Dane Anthony Villanueva Fifth grandson
Daniel Blake Wingate Fifth grandson
Daniel Carl Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Daniel Ivy Sledge Fifth grandson
Daniel James Hunter Fifth grandson
Daniel LaVan Wester Fifth grandson
Daniel Morgan "Dan" Dupree Fifth grandson
Daniel Ray Snead Fifth grandson
Danielle "Elise" Smith Fifth granddaughter
Danielle Layne Sanders Fifth granddaughter
Danny Pate Fifth grandson
Daphne Ann Gilcrease Fifth granddaughter
Darin Munholland Ellett Fifth grandson
Darlene Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Darlyne Kaye Woodard Fifth granddaughter
Darren Michael Debetaz Fifth grandson
David "Neil" Watts, Jr. Watts, Fifth grandson
David Alan Vardanega Fifth grandson
David Carroll Van Buren Fifth grandson
David Dale Taylor Fifth grandson
David Earl Parker Fifth grandson
David Everal Pickett Fifth grandson
David George Cooper Fifth grandson
David Hawkins Hunter III Fifth grandson
David Hunter Hawkins Fifth grandson
David James Roy Fifth grandson
David Jonathan Hunter Fifth grandson
David Laine Morgan Fifth grandson
David Marshall Ellett Fifth grandson
David Ryan Jones Fifth grandson
David Samuel Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Dawn Renee Guidry Fifth granddaughter
DeAnna Marie Thomas Fifth granddaughter
DeLaney Brianne "Laney" La Tour Fifth granddaughter
Debora Dee Dugan Fifth granddaughter
Deborah Ann "Debbie" Rush Fifth granddaughter
Deborah Arlene Prudhomme Fifth granddaughter
Deborah Booth Fifth granddaughter
Debra Aline Nails Fifth granddaughter
Debra Lynn Preslar Fifth granddaughter
Dennis Alan Harris Fifth grandson
Dennis Brett Allen Fifth grandson
Dennis Greg Hargrove Fifth grandson
Dennis Lane Parker Fifth grandson
Dennis Oliver Prudhomme Fifth grandson
Dennis Verne Morgan Fifth grandson
Derek Martin Snead Fifth grandson
Desiree Townsend Fifth granddaughter
Diana Marie Ellett Fifth granddaughter
Dianna James Fifth granddaughter
Dianna Lynn Van Tiem Fifth granddaughter
Dillon Dean Hunter Fifth grandson
Donald Joe Lee Fifth grandson
Donald Leon Neely , Jr. Fifth grandson
Donald Roy McCart Fifth grandson
Donna Alexa Womack Fifth granddaughter
Donna Denise Hargrove Fifth granddaughter
Donna Jane "Janie" Rambin, Fifth granddaughter
Donna Jean Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Donna Jewel Prudhomme Fifth granddaughter
Douglas Raymond Scarborough Fifth grandson
Douglas Scott Teer Fifth grandson
Dr. Eric Charles "Eric" Dupree Fifth grandson
Dr. Jason Ivy "Jason" Dupree Fifth grandson
Dustin Cody Hooker Fifth grandson
Dwight Ronald Rasmussen Fifth grandson
Dylan Quin Van Kam Fifth grandson
Dylan Thomas Barnes Fifth grandson
Edmond Buckley "Eddie" Tompkins III Fifth grandson
Edward Allan Womack Fifth grandson
Edward Mahlon "Eddie" Woodard , Jr. Fifth grandson
Elaine Sarah Sigalove Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth A. McCord, Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Anne Raymond Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Bailey Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth D'Lynn Greer Fifth granddaughter
Elizabeth Paige "Eliza" Anderson Fifth granddaughter
Elora Kathleen Conklin Fifth granddaughter
Emily Carol Ryan Fifth granddaughter
Emily Catherine "Emily" Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Emmett Lee Richardson Jr. Fifth grandson
Emmett Vaughn Womack Jr. Fifth grandson
Eric Michael Snead Fifth grandson
Ethan Cole Anderson Fifth grandson
Ethan Louis La Tour Fifth grandson
Eva Elizabeth "Betsy" Bond Fifth granddaughter
Everal Wayne "Buddy" Thomas Fifth grandson
Forrest Mark Flannery Fifth grandson
Francis Wayne Clinton Fifth grandson
Frank Mercer Auer Fifth grandson
Fred Sconyers Gahagan Jr. Fifth grandson
Gabrielle Grace-Anne Smith Fifth granddaughter
Gail Frances Brewton Fifth granddaughter
Garrett Struan Flannery Fifth grandson
Garrett Wilhite Fifth grandson
George Michael Smith Fifth grandson
George Terrell Methvin Fifth grandson
Georgia Kathleen Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Gerald Alan Cleveland Fifth grandson
Gerald Gordon "Gordy" Glaser , Jr. Fifth grandson
Gerry Brit Robinette Fifth grandson
Gina Pate Fifth granddaughter
Ginger Renee Weems Fifth granddaughter
Ginni Marie Kanges Fifth granddaughter
Glenn Harvey Bamburg Jr. Fifth grandson
Glennon Lucinia Bamburg Fifth granddaughter
Gloria Ellen Sanderson Fifth granddaughter
Gloria Jane "Janie" Teer Fifth granddaughter
Gracie Gayle Robinson Fifth granddaughter
Grant Bernard Dupree Fifth grandson
Grant Caston Lindsey Fifth grandson
Gregory Alan Preslar Fifth grandson
Gregory Allen James Fifth grandson
Gregory Charles Goben Fifth grandson
Gregory Charles Hunter Fifth grandson
Gregory Colt Dupree Fifth grandson
Gregory Manning "Greg" Cole Fifth grandson
Hadassah Ann Townsend Fifth granddaughter
Haley Justice House Fifth granddaughter
Haley Marie Wester Fifth granddaughter
Hannah Adare Nunez, Fifth granddaughter
Hannah Christine "Kristi" Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Hannah Elizabeth Kendrick Fifth granddaughter
Hannah Kate Guillotte Fifth granddaughter
Hannah Nicole Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Harry Franklin Morgan Fifth grandson
Harry Paxton Morgan Fifth grandson
Harry Quitman Gahagan III Fifth grandson
Hayden Dupree Fifth grandson
Heather Aileen Leamont Fifth granddaughter
Heather Christine "Heather" Forrest Fifth granddaughter
Heather Lynn Tompkins Fifth granddaughter
Heather Renee Owens Fifth granddaughter
Heidi Joy Methvin Fifth granddaughter
Henry Cole Gahagan III Fifth grandson
Holly Anne Luttrell Fifth granddaughter
Holly Jo Bonnecaze Fifth granddaughter
Hunter Bunch Guidry Fifth grandson
Ian John Flannery Fifth grandson
Jaci Claire Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Jackie Lynn Sigler Fifth granddaughter
Jacob Alexander "Jacob" Dupree Fifth grandson
Jacob Alexander Dupree Fifth grandson
Jacob Alexander Salvador "Jake" Chavez Fifth grandson
Jacob Connor "Jacob" La Tour Fifth grandson
Jacob Lee Dupree Fifth grandson
Jacob Taylor Howell Fifth grandson
Jacquelyn "Jaqi" Lynn Williams Fifth granddaughter
Jake Everitt Anderson Fifth grandson
James "Jamey" Curtis Ainsworth Fifth grandson
James Adams Fullilove , Jr. Fifth grandson
James Christopher Brown Fifth grandson
James Clifton "Bimbo" Thomas Fifth grandson
James Dean Adams , III Fifth grandson
James Duane "Jimmy" Coleman Fifth grandson
James Edward "Jim" Teer , Jr. Fifth grandson
James Eric Krippendorf Fifth grandson
James Michael Carrell Fifth grandson
James Philip Hardy Fifth grandson
James Terrell Burnley Fifth grandson
James Walter Snead Fifth grandson
James William Smith Fifth grandson
James jeffrey Jones Fifth grandson
Jamie Alicia Lunt Fifth granddaughter
Jamie Gill Turner Fifth grandson
Jamie Leigh Van Tiem Fifth granddaughter
Jamie Lin Sprinkle Fifth granddaughter
Jamie Sewell Fifth granddaughter
Janice Kay Campbell Fifth granddaughter
Jarad Cheyenne Jones Fifth grandson
Jared "Trey" Beuhler Palmer, III Palmer, Fifth grandson
Jared James Watson Fifth grandson
Jason Dupre' Long Fifth grandson
Jason Paul Debetaz Fifth grandson
Jason Paul Morgan Fifth grandson
Jason Ray Snead Fifth grandson
Jason Travis Amos Fifth grandson
Jayson Nathanial Dupree Winner Fifth grandson
Jeffery Jerry Greer Fifth grandson
Jeffery Leslie Hunter Fifth grandson
Jeffrey Lake Howard Fifth grandson
Jeffrey Paul Pumilio Fifth grandson
Jenni Lynn Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Jenniefer Anne Powell Fifth granddaughter
Jenniefer Kay Holley Fifth granddaughter
Jennifer Cannon Jones Fifth granddaughter
Jennifer Catherine Rekas Fifth granddaughter
Jennifer Elizabeth Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Jennifer Hardy Fifth granddaughter
Jennifer Lauren Gunnell Fifth granddaughter
Jennifer Lynne Deuth Fifth granddaughter
Jennifer Marie Price Fifth granddaughter
Jenny Estelle Thomas Fifth granddaughter
Jensen Cole Gahagan Fifth grandson
Jere Lane Henry , Jr. Fifth grandson
Jeremy Crispen Garlington Fifth grandson
Jeremy Daniel Key Fifth grandson
Jeremy Scott Munsterman Fifth grandson
Jerry Glen Gilcrease Fifth grandson
Jesse Joel Hunter Fifth grandson
Jesse McKade Sanford Fifth grandson
Jesse Randal Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Jesse Skylar Long Fifth grandson
Jessica Cheree' Long Fifth granddaughter
Jessica Kathleen Lawhonne Fifth granddaughter
Jessica Marie Snead Fifth granddaughter
Jessie Marie James Fifth granddaughter
Jimmy (Snead) Richards Fifth grandson
Jimmy Adrian Teer Fifth grandson
Jo Ann Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Jo Doyal Fifth granddaughter
Jo Olivette "Jolly" Rodes Fifth granddaughter
Joanna Leigh Cleveland Fifth granddaughter
Joe Errol Loftin , Jr. Fifth grandson
Joel David Holley III Fifth grandson
Joel Jeffrey Brown Fifth grandson
Joey Pickett Fifth grandson
Johanna Sara "Hanna" Munsterman Fifth granddaughter
John Alfred Vardanega Fifth grandson
John Calvin "Chase" Simpson Fifth grandson
John Carl Hawkins Fifth grandson
John Charles "Chuck" Snead Jr. Fifth grandson
John Charles Hunter Fifth grandson
John Clifton Hunter , Jr. Fifth grandson
John David Lee Fifth grandson
John David Williams Fifth grandson
John Dustin Teer Fifth grandson
John Garvis Lewandowski Fifth grandson
John Lee Wingate Fifth grandson
John Middleton Cole Fifth grandson
John Nicholas Zahnen III Fifth grandson
John Paul Loftin Fifth grandson
John Richmond Holladay , Jr. Fifth grandson
John Sledge Fifth grandson
John Surrey Bamburg Fifth grandson
John William Palmer Fifth grandson
John Young Gahagan Fifth grandson
Johnathon Riley Dupree Fifth grandson
Jon Darwin Price Fifth grandson
Jon Lechleidner Fifth grandson
Jon Ty Hester Fifth grandson
Jonah Daniel McBride Fifth grandson
Jonathan Daniel Debetaz Fifth grandson
Jonathan Daniel Sanford Fifth grandson
Jonathan Kent Greer Fifth grandson
Jonathan Kyle Hamilton Fifth grandson
Jonathan Loret Price Fifth grandson
Jonathan Mark Hunter Fifth grandson
Jonathan Matthew Edwards Fifth grandson
Jonathan Michael "Jonny" Leamont Fifth grandson
Jonathan Michael Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Jonathan Traver Dupree Fifth grandson
Jonathan William Simmons Fifth grandson
Jonna Claire Smith Fifth granddaughter
Jordan Brooks Greer Fifth grandson
Jordan Marie Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Joseph Calvin Jones , II Fifth grandson
Joseph Snead Fifth grandson
Joshua "Josh" Bradley Fifth grandson
Joshua Allen Dupree Fifth grandson
Joshua David "Josh" Hamilton Fifth grandson
Joshua Doyle Sprinkle Fifth grandson
Joshua Dupree Morgan Fifth grandson
Joshua Mickel "Josh" Norris Fifth grandson
Joshua Stephen Munsterman Fifth grandson
Josie Alexis Lewandowski Fifth granddaughter
Joushua Baron Barnes Fifth grandson
Joushua Edward "Joushua" Forrest Fifth grandson
Joy Elizabeth Rekas Fifth granddaughter
Joyce Ann Auer Fifth granddaughter
Juanisa Sismundo Snead Fifth granddaughter
Judith Catherine Auer Fifth granddaughter
Judson McDowell Henry Fifth grandson
Julie Allison Wilkins Fifth granddaughter
Julie Ann Lewandowski Fifth granddaughter
Julie Lynn Williams Fifth granddaughter
Julie Lynne Hill Fifth granddaughter
Julie Renee' Cole Fifth granddaughter
Julie Vernelle Rasmussen Fifth granddaughter
Justin Glenn Dupree Fifth grandson
Justin Hunter Cooley Fifth grandson
Justin Roderick "J.R." Hunter Fifth grandson
Justin Wayne Dupree Fifth grandson
Kaci Jo Davis Fifth granddaughter
Kalon Dupree Billings Fifth granddaughter
Karen Alice Preslar Fifth granddaughter
Karen Dru Auer Fifth granddaughter
Karen Eileen Lann Fifth granddaughter
Karen Elizabeth Jones Fifth granddaughter
Karen Ellen Harris Fifth granddaughter
Karen Jill Wilkins Fifth granddaughter
Karen Lee Vardanega Fifth granddaughter
Karen Lynette Greer Fifth granddaughter
Karen Melissa Cooper Fifth granddaughter
Karen Melvin Fifth granddaughter
Karl Francis Van Buren, Fifth grandson
Kate Ashlynn Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Katelyn Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Katelyn Elizabeth Clark Fifth granddaughter
Katherine Farley Hudson Fifth granddaughter
Katherine Lee Whittington Fifth granddaughter
Kathleen Diane "Kathy" Taylor Fifth granddaughter
Kathryn Gail McMath Fifth granddaughter
Kathy Lynn Kennington Fifth granddaughter
Kathy Thomas Fifth granddaughter
Katie Lynn Morgan Fifth granddaughter
Katrina Angela Kuhn Fifth granddaughter
Kayla McMillan Fifth granddaughter
Kaylee Rene Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Kayron Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Kaytlyn Danae "Kadi" Fields Fifth granddaughter
Keith Andrew Davis Fifth grandson
Keith Franklin Hilyer Fifth grandson
Keith Lechleidner Fifth grandson
Kelli Kristine "Kris" Jones Fifth granddaughter
Kelli Lynn Brown Fifth granddaughter
Kelly Anne Klein, Fifth granddaughter
Kelly Dane Van Tiem Fifth grandson
Kelly Daniel Jones Fifth grandson
Kelly Michelle Cooper Fifth granddaughter
Kelly Scott Owens Fifth grandson
Kelsey Dawn Howard Fifth granddaughter
Kelsey Elizabeth Howell Fifth granddaughter
Kenneth Lane Cannon Fifth grandson
Kenneth Wright "Buddy" Allen Jr. Fifth grandson
Kerri Anne Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Kerry Burt Robinette Fifth grandson
Kevin Aubrey Owens Fifth grandson
Kevin Douglas O'Neal Fifth grandson
Kevin Lorenz Kyle Fifth grandson
Kevin Randall Dupree Fifth grandson
Kevin Ray Robinette Fifth grandson
Kevin Wayne Cannon Fifth grandson
Kimberly Anne Walters Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Dawn Cole Fifth granddaughter
Kimberly Erin Crow Fifth granddaughter
Kristen Cole Gahagan Fifth granddaughter
Kristen Marie Bell Fifth granddaughter
Kristi Anna Cole Fifth granddaughter
Kristi Kay Hood Fifth granddaughter
Kristina "Tina" Lynn Borquist Fifth granddaughter
Kyle Allen Teer Fifth grandson
Kyle Jones Fifth grandson
La Nell "Rusty" Doyal Fifth grandson
Lance Corey Teer Fifth grandson
Larie Lyne Harsell Fifth granddaughter
Larry Dean "Beau" Debetaz Fifth grandson
Larry Lemont Price Fifth grandson
Latasha Christina Snead Fifth granddaughter
Laura Amanda Alford Fifth granddaughter
Laura Annette Teer Fifth granddaughter
Laura Ashby Smith Fifth granddaughter
Laura Elizabeth D'Amico Fifth granddaughter
Laura Ellen Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Laura Jane Lann Fifth granddaughter
Laura Juliane "Julie" Snead Fifth granddaughter
Laura Kaye Keene Fifth granddaughter
Laura Lynn Sanderson Fifth granddaughter
Laura Rene Edwards Fifth granddaughter
Laura Renee' Holladay Fifth granddaughter
Lauren Ashton Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Lauren Elizabeth Guillotte Fifth granddaughter
Lauren Renee Duke Fifth granddaughter
Laurie Lane Luttrell Fifth granddaughter
Laurie Suzanne Christian Fifth granddaughter
Leah Christine Edwards Fifth granddaughter
Lee Anthony Serio Fifth grandson
Leigh Ann Bell Fifth granddaughter
Lem Cagle Jones , Jr. Fifth grandson
Lesley Ann Boose Fifth granddaughter
Leslie Carol Young Fifth granddaughter
Leslie Ellen Smith Fifth granddaughter
Leslie LeAnn Harsell Fifth granddaughter
Leslie McKenna Madden Fifth granddaughter
Leslie Michelle Cole Fifth granddaughter
Lewis Allison Hunter III Fifth grandson
Lillian Elizabeth "Lilly" La Tour Fifth granddaughter
Linda Annette Snead Fifth granddaughter
Linda Charmaine Snead Fifth granddaughter
Linda Diane Flenniken Fifth granddaughter
Linda Kaye Lee Fifth granddaughter
Lindsey Michelle Cleveland Fifth granddaughter
Lindsey Nicole Barkley Fifth granddaughter
Lindzee Claire Nunez, Fifth granddaughter
Lisa Ann Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Lisa Anne Edwards Fifth granddaughter
Lisa Carol Goben Fifth granddaughter
Lisa Charlene Smith Fifth granddaughter
Lisa Dollyne James Fifth granddaughter
Lisa Gale Scarborough Fifth granddaughter
Lisa Karen Van Buren Fifth granddaughter
Lloyd Randall Foster Fifth grandson
Lorena Ellen Sprinkle Fifth granddaughter
Lorna Ann Rasmussen Fifth granddaughter
Lucie Mika Janusz Fifth granddaughter
Lucy Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Luke Bryan Ravalais Fifth grandson
Lynn Alan Serio Fifth grandson
Madalyn Grace "Maddy" La Tour Fifth granddaughter
Madelyn Ann Shurley Fifth granddaughter
Madelynn Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Madison Paige Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Madison Virginia Fontenot Fifth granddaughter
Marcie Carolyn O'Neal Fifth granddaughter
Marcus Brewer Fifth grandson
Margaret Louise Snead Fifth granddaughter
Margaret Sigalove Fifth granddaughter
Maria Angelia Lindsey Fifth granddaughter
Mark Anthony Lindsey Fifth grandson
Mark Christopher Cole Fifth grandson
Mark David McWiggins Fifth grandson
Mark Edward Sigler Fifth grandson
Mark Steven Hand Fifth grandson
Marshall Evans Whittington Fifth grandson
Marshall Hunter Cosme Fifth grandson
Marshall Long Alford Fifth grandson
Marshall Thomas Hunter Fifth grandson
Mary Ann Denise Gallimore Fifth granddaughter
Mary Brandyn Teer Fifth granddaughter
Mary Evelyn Cole Fifth granddaughter
Mary Jane Stokes, Fifth granddaughter
Mary Jane Young Fifth granddaughter
Mary Jeanette McDonald Fifth granddaughter
Mary Loftin Fifth granddaughter
Mary Margaret "Bitsy" Rekas Fifth granddaughter
Mary Sue Kuhn Fifth granddaughter
Mary Virginia "Ginnie" Sanders Fifth granddaughter
Matthew "Matt" Joseph Leleux Fifth grandson
Matthew Adkins Boose Fifth grandson
Matthew Charles "Matt" Pumilio Fifth grandson
Matthew David Owens Fifth grandson
Matthew Luke Cosme Fifth grandson
Matthew Preston Snead Fifth grandson
Matthew Tyler Cole Fifth grandson
Matthew William Dupree Fifth grandson
Max William McWiggins Fifth grandson
Maximillian "Max" Joseph Castranova Fifth grandson
Mechell Denise Fair Fifth granddaughter
Megan Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Megan Elaine Gallagher Fifth granddaughter
Megan Marie Lack Fifth granddaughter
Melanie Jean Zahnen Fifth granddaughter
Melinda Lynette Wingate Fifth granddaughter
Melissa Lee Gallimore Fifth granddaughter
Melissa Nicole Flannery Fifth granddaughter
Melissa Ruth Ivey Fifth granddaughter
Melody Elise Williams Fifth granddaughter
Meredith Brown Fifth granddaughter
Meredith Claire Garlington Fifth granddaughter
Merri-Leigh Lann Fifth granddaughter
Micah Copeland Seals Fifth grandson
Micah Elise Billings Fifth granddaughter
Michael Anthony Raymond Fifth grandson
Michael Benton Preslar Fifth grandson
Michael Bondi Fifth grandson
Michael Brown Simpson Fifth grandson
Michael Dean "Mike" Fair Fifth grandson
Michael Eric Snead Fifth grandson
Michael Hunter Dry Fifth grandson
Michael Ivy Dupree Fifth grandson
Michael Leslie Cates Fifth grandson
Michael Lynne Pumilio Fifth granddaughter
Michael Scott Christian Fifth grandson
Michael Spencer Madden Fifth grandson
Michael Thomas Chavez Fifth grandson
Michael Wayne Rasberry, Fifth grandson
Michaela Lynn Lucia Fifth granddaughter
Miranda Layne Madden Fifth granddaughter
Miranda Michelle Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Misty Ann Teer Fifth granddaughter
Misty Dawn Elfer Fifth granddaughter
Misty Ducote Fifth granddaughter
Misty Marie Long Fifth granddaughter
Mittie Elizabeth Carrell Fifth granddaughter
Mitzi Corinne Roy Fifth granddaughter
Mollie Hannah McBride Fifth granddaughter
Molly Ellen Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Molly Voorhies Gahagan Fifth granddaughter
Monica Rae Davis Fifth granddaughter
Morgan Leslie Parker Fifth granddaughter
Nancy Rambin, Fifth granddaughter
Natalie Brewer Fifth granddaughter
Natalie Marie Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Natasha Remell Teer Fifth granddaughter
Nathan Eugene Dupree Fifth grandson
Nathaniel Perry "Nathan" Bass Fifth grandson
Nicholas Bohanan Fifth grandson
Nicholas Dupree Norris Fifth grandson
Nicholas Stephens Pumilio Fifth grandson
Noel Thomas Jones Fifth grandson
Odrey Erwin Rasmussen Fifth grandson
Olidio Sven Cantu Fifth grandson
Ormand Daniel James , Jr. Fifth grandson
Oscar Clarence "O.C." Butler III Fifth grandson
Pamela Kaye Coffey Fifth granddaughter
Pamela Teer Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Ann Snead Fifth granddaughter
Patricia Laine Walsworth Fifth granddaughter
Patrick Preslar Hill Fifth grandson
Patti Jean Hughes Fifth granddaughter
Paul Aaron Lindsey Fifth grandson
Paul Adkins Taylor Fifth grandson
Paul Gregory Deuth Fifth grandson
Paul Hunter Rasmussen Fifth grandson
Paula Jo Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Paula Laine Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Pauline Gail "Polly" Fulbright Fifth granddaughter
Peggy Ann Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Peyton Christian McMillon Fifth granddaughter
Philip Hogan Hunter Fifth grandson
Phillip Anthony Cole II Fifth grandson
Phillip Brandon Long Fifth grandson
Phillip Doyle Walsworth II Fifth grandson
Phillip Lee "Lee" Morgan Fifth grandson
Quinn Anthony Long Fifth grandson
Rachel Elliott Hull Fifth granddaughter
Rachel LeAnne Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Rachel Morgan "Rachel" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Rachel Paige Roberts Fifth granddaughter
Ralee Ann Stinson Fifth granddaughter
Ramona Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Ramsey Elizabeth Roberts Fifth granddaughter
Randa Rae Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Randall Clint Hooker Fifth grandson
Randall Hagan White Fifth grandson
Randall Troy Harvill Fifth grandson
Randall Wade Kennington Fifth grandson
Randall Wayne Womack Fifth grandson
Ray Marshall Bruce Fifth grandson
Rayburin Louis Teer Fifth grandson
Raymond Bruce Cosme Fifth grandson
Raymond Earl Conklin Fifth grandson
Reagan Connell Roberts Fifth granddaughter
Reagan James Dupree Fifth grandson
Rebecca Elizabeth Tomes Fifth granddaughter
Rebecca Laine "Rebecca" Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Rebecca Laine Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Rebecca Suzanne "Suzie" Browne Fifth granddaughter
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Rebekah Grace Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Renee' Danelle Sprinkle Fifth granddaughter
Renette Kay Rawls Fifth granddaughter
Rhonda Kay Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Rhonda Louise Davis Fifth granddaughter
Rhonda Michelle Harvill Fifth granddaughter
Richard "Todd" Hudson Fifth grandson
Richard Carroll McDonald Fifth grandson
Richard Hunter White Fifth grandson
Richard Mac "Rick" Breedlove Fifth grandson
Richard Michael Lindsey Jr. Fifth grandson
Richard Samuel Browne Fifth grandson
Ricky Charles Sewell Fifth grandson
Ricky Doyal Fifth grandson
Robbie Ann Lindsey Fifth granddaughter
Robert "Bobby" Paul Glaser Fifth grandson
Robert Brian Snead Fifth grandson
Robert Craig Campbell Fifth grandson
Robert Daniel Lee Fifth grandson
Robert Earl James , III Fifth grandson
Robert Lane Gay Fifth grandson
Robert Luther Snead Fifth grandson
Robert Michael Burnley Fifth grandson
Robert Stratford "Robbie" Martin Jr. Fifth grandson
Robert Wayne Rawls Fifth grandson
Robert William Harsell Fifth grandson
Robert William Kyle Fifth grandson
Robin Renee Cartwright Fifth granddaughter
Robin Roxanne Weems Fifth granddaughter
Rodney Doyal Fifth grandson
Rodney Wayne Snead Fifth grandson
Roger Joe Breedlove Fifth grandson
Roger Lane Snead Fifth grandson
Ronald Buford Rambin Fifth grandson
Ronald Cecil Jones Fifth grandson
Ronald Crawford "Ron" Breedlove Fifth grandson
Ronald Hardy Hand Fifth grandson
Ronald James Vardanega Fifth grandson
Ronald Wayne Alford , Jr. Fifth grandson
Ronald Wayne Creamer Fifth grandson
Ronnie Davis Fifth grandson
Ronnie Joe Price Fifth grandson
Ronnie Lynn Walters , Jr. Fifth grandson
Ronnie Wayne Tarver Fifth grandson
Rory Doyal Fifth grandson
Rowena Ruth Hardaway Fifth granddaughter
Russell Durwood "Rusty" Nails Fifth grandson
Russell E. Gahagan III Fifth grandson
Russell Ernest Bamburg Fifth grandson
Russell Paul "Rusty" White Fifth grandson
Rusty Barker "Rusty" Cartwright Fifth grandson
Ruth Ann Krippendorf Fifth granddaughter
Ryan Christopher Gunnell Fifth grandson
Sadie Autumn Weems Fifth granddaughter
Sally Ann Price Fifth granddaughter
Samantha Layne Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Samuel David Tomes Fifth grandson
Samuel Paul Bebeau , Jr. Fifth grandson
Samuel Wayne Anderson Fifth grandson
Sandra Jean Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Sara Ellen "Ellie" Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Sara Leigh Milner Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Elizabeth Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Elizabeth Holley Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Kristin Tower Fifth granddaughter
Sarah Sledge Fifth granddaughter
Sasha Danette Teer Fifth granddaughter
Savannah Grace Lack Fifth granddaughter
Savannah Leigh Cantu Fifth granddaughter
Scarlett Lynn Parker Fifth granddaughter
Scott Campbell "Camp" Sledge Fifth grandson
Scott David Dugas Fifth grandson
Scott Michael Ryan Fifth grandson
Scott Samuel Greer Fifth grandson
Seth Allen Dupree Fifth grandson
Seth Dylan Cantu Fifth grandson
Sharon Beth Flenniken Fifth granddaughter
Sharon Davis Fifth granddaughter
Sharon Dianne Pettigrew Fifth granddaughter
Sharon Elizabeth Rasberry, Fifth granddaughter
Sharon Frances Sigler Fifth granddaughter
Shaun Matthew Van Kam Fifth grandson
Shawn Eugene Owens Fifth grandson
Shelby Forrest Hull Fifth granddaughter
Shelton Shields Sykes Fifth grandson
Shelton Talmadge Parker , III Fifth grandson
Sherry Lynn White Fifth granddaughter
Shirley Adele Glaser Fifth granddaughter
Shirley Elise Teer Fifth granddaughter
Sosha Williams Fifth granddaughter
Stacey Dwayne Snead Fifth grandson
Stanley Malone Brown , Jr. Fifth grandson
Stephanie Ann Hawkins Fifth granddaughter
Stephanie Leann Dupree Fifth granddaughter
Stephanie Lynn Scarborough Fifth granddaughter
Stephen Allen Hilyer Fifth grandson
Stephen Christian Fullilove Fifth grandson
Stephen David Rawls Fifth grandson
Stephen Eric Smith Fifth grandson
Stephen Joseph Morgan Fifth grandson
Stephen Luke Long Fifth grandson
Steven Ashley "Steve" Smith Fifth grandson
Steven Ashley Smith Fifth grandson
Steven Laine Fair Fifth grandson
Steven Pauls Fifth grandson
Steven Ray Scarborough Fifth grandson
Stewart Gutierrez Hunter Fifth grandson
Sunday Christine Hurdle Fifth granddaughter
Susan Elizabeth Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Susan Lucille Henry Fifth granddaughter
Susan Lyn Williams Fifth granddaughter
Susan Marie Jones Fifth granddaughter
Susan Renee' Holladay Fifth granddaughter
Susan Wynette Woodard Fifth granddaughter
Susannah Lynn Dorrance Fifth granddaughter
Susanne Adele Teer Fifth granddaughter
Susie Kay Vercher Fifth granddaughter
Suzanne Adkins Fifth granddaughter
Sydney Michelle McMillon Fifth granddaughter
Syllvia Jean Parker Fifth granddaughter
Tamara Teer Fifth granddaughter
Tami Terrell Methvin Fifth granddaughter
Tana Lynne Hood Fifth granddaughter
Tanya Michele Greer Fifth granddaughter
Tanya Sue Carrell Fifth granddaughter
Tara Marie Gahagan Fifth granddaughter
Tara Watson Fifth granddaughter
Taylor Britt Berlin Fifth granddaughter
Taylor Landon Long Fifth grandson
Taylor Marklin "Taylor" Sledge , Jr. Fifth grandson
Taylor Paige Sprinkle Fifth granddaughter
Ted Daniel Greer Fifth grandson
Teddy Loftin Fifth grandson
Terrill Lynn Flenniken Fifth grandson
Terry Lynn Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Therman Delane "Trey" Sewell , III Fifth grandson
Thomas Morgan Aldredge Fifth grandson
Thyra Nichole Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Tiffany Raquel Davis Fifth granddaughter
Timothy Carroll Lindsey Fifth grandson
Timothy James Brewton Fifth grandson
Timothy Jason Harvill Fifth grandson
Timothy Sheldon Griffin Fifth grandson
Tina James Fifth granddaughter
Todd Benjamin "Todd" Dupree Fifth grandson
Todd Godwin Cole II Fifth grandson
Tommy David Greer Fifth grandson
Toni Gayle Hughes Fifth granddaughter
Tony Lane Greer Fifth grandson
Tonya Kay Adams Fifth granddaughter
Tracy Elizabeth Snead Fifth granddaughter
Travis McNabb "Travis" Sledge Fifth grandson
Trey Allen Morgan Fifth grandson
Truett Dodd Brown Fifth grandson
Turner Jackson "Jack" Lann Fifth grandson
Turner Stephens "Trey" Jones , III Fifth grandson
Tyler Edward Anderson Fifth grandson
Tyler Glen Jones Fifth grandson
Tyler Johnson, Fifth grandson
Unknown Norris Fifth grandson
Valerie Ann Hunter Fifth granddaughter
Verna Charlotte Upshaw Fifth granddaughter
Vernon Cleveland Morgan , Jr. Fifth grandson
Veronica Kay "Ronnie" Coleman Fifth granddaughter
Victor Kramer Gahagan Fifth grandson
Victoria Taylor Payne Fifth granddaughter
Walter Adam Sterling Hanson Fifth grandson
Wendy Ducote Fifth granddaughter
Wendy Lee Luttrell Fifth granddaughter
Wendy Renee Dugan Fifth granddaughter
Wesley Lamar Cates , Jr. Fifth grandson
Whitney Leigh "Whitney" Forrest Fifth granddaughter
Wiley Charles "Chuck" Cole II Fifth grandson
Wiley Edwin "Eddie" Hunter , Jr. Fifth grandson
Wiley Freeman Butler Fifth grandson
Willaim Clifton "W.C." or "Dub" Hardaway Fifth grandson
Willaim Francis Kuhn Jr. Fifth grandson
William "Jack" Bell , Jr. Fifth grandson
William "Will" Michael McCabe Fifth grandson
William Benjamin Almond Fifth grandson
William Benton Tower Fifth grandson
William Brian Rawls Fifth grandson
William Carter "Bill" Hall Fifth grandson
William Clyde "Bill" Fulbright IV Fifth grandson
William Cory Hooker Fifth grandson
William Gene Key , Jr. Fifth grandson
William Leslie Hunter III Fifth grandson
William Leslie Hunter IV Fifth grandson
William Marshall Ivey Fifth grandson
William Michael Aldredge Fifth grandson
William Montgomery "Mont" Rodes Jr. Fifth grandson
William Orie Hunter IV Fifth grandson
William Oscar James , Jr. Fifth grandson
William Robert "Bobby" McCart Fifth grandson
William Rodney Wimberly , Jr. Fifth grandson
William Shane Stephens Fifth grandson
William Tanner Berlin Fifth grandson
William Wiley Gahagan Jr. Fifth grandson
Willie Diane Knight Fifth granddaughter
Winfred Tremmell "Winn" Almond , III Fifth grandson
Winston Brewer Fifth grandson
York Earl "Yorkie" Sheppard Fifth grandson
Zachary Adam Marshall Fifth grandson
Zachary Alexander "Zach" Long Fifth grandson
Zachary Daniel La Tour Fifth grandson
Zachary Jessup Anderson Fifth grandson
Zak Brewer Fifth grandson
Steven Charles "Charlie" Grossman Fifth grandson San Francisco, CA 16 Jan 1902
Wiley Gahagan White , Jr. Fifth grandson 12 Dec 1944 12 Dec 1944
Andrew Harold Foster Fifth grandson Natchitoches Parish, LA 26 Apr 1946 Ashland, LA 15 Oct 1965
Jeanie Marie Auer Fifth granddaughter Chiago, IL 2 Jul 1947 Idaho Falls, ID 5 Jan 1992
Glenda Gail Gilcrease Fifth granddaughter Cotton Valley, LA 13 May 1950 14 May 1950
Willaim Charles "Willie" Teer Fifth grandson Baton Rouge, LA 2 Nov 1950 Idaho Falls, ID 29 Apr 1976
Janie marquita Gilcrease Fifth granddaughter Opelousas, LA 21 Feb 1953 New Orleans, LA 27 Mar 1960
Joe Eligha McDonald Jr. Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 20 Sep 1955 Columbus, Franklin Co., OH 25 Jun 1995
Christi Ann Hughes Fifth granddaughter Natchitoches, LA 31 Aug 1956 Natchitoches, LA 11 Nov 1956
Michael Mark Gahagan Fifth grandson Kaplan, LA 19 Nov 1957 Mandeville, LA 18 Jun 1993
Lori Elizabeth Serio Fifth granddaughter New Roads, LA 15 Jan 1958 Baton Rouge, LA 28 Dec 2001
Jerry Lee Krc Fifth grandson 13 May 1958 1 Jul 1975
William Aaron "Sonny" McDonald Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 23 Aug 1959 Shreveport, LA 29 Mar 1965
Thomas "Tom" Brewton Fifth grandson Dallas, TX 12 Dec 1959 Dallas, TX 4 Jun 1975
Davey Lee Hughes , Jr. Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 18 Jan 1961 Little Rock, AR 13 Jun 2001
John Thomas "Johnny" Jones Fifth grandson Natchitoches, LA 16 Dec 1962 1 Jun 2004
Geoffrey Glenn Wilkins Fifth grandson 18 Jun 1963 25 Jan 1965
Milton Vance "Van" Linder , Jr. Fifth grandson Delhi, LA 17 Oct 1963 Delhi, LA 6 May 1982
Margaret Chennaye Greer Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 8 Dec 1963 Nashville, TN 17 Dec 2001
Shane Paul Guidry Fifth grandson Raceland, LA 17 Nov 1964 Raceland, LA 21 Nov 1964
Karen Kaye Klein,
Elizabeth Ann Kuhn Fifth granddaughter Muenchweiler, Germany 26 Oct 1966 Landstuhl, Germany 26 Jun 1968
Neal Pickett Fifth grandson Shreveport, LA 27 Oct 1967 22 Jul 2005
Julia Margaret Preslar Fifth granddaughter Baton Rouge, LA 2 Sep 1969 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Jul 1987
Adam Christopher Daivs Fifth grandson Houston, TX 21 Apr 1976 Austin, TX 16 Dec 2001
Michael Shane Hunter Fifth grandson Rusk County, Texas 17 May 1976 22 Jun 1997
Martha Ann Mitchell Fifth granddaughter 5 Aug 1976 23 Dec 1977
Kristy Leigh Allen Fifth granddaughter Shreveport, LA 23 Mar 1978 Shreveport, LA 11 Jun 1997
Wendi Elizabeth Long Fifth granddaughter 4 Feb 1980 14 Apr 2001
John Mark Strickland Fifth grandson Monroe, LA 14 Nov 1983 West Monroe, LA 26 Jan 1984
Cooper Daniel Houtz
Emerson Ivy Richards
6th grandchildren
"Austin" Edward Parker 6th grandson
"Blake" Aaron Vinson 6th grandson
"Cameron" Lynn Williams 6th grandson
"Chad" Michael Sheppard 6th grandson
"Colton" Earl Williams 6th grandson
"Jesse" Michael-Glen Vinson 6th grandson
"Kelly" Kristina Williams 6th granddaughter
"Taylor" Anne Sheppard 6th granddaughter
Aaron Charles Goben 6th grandson
Aaron Christopher Manuel 6th grandson
Abby Claire Hillman 6th granddaughter
Abigail Grace Morris 6th granddaughter
Abigail Victoria Nails 6th granddaughter
Abram Joseph Covington 6th grandson
Adam Nathan Smith 6th grandson
Adam Paul Rasmussen 6th grandson
Adam Teer Goben 6th grandson
Alan Roemer Snead 6th grandson
Alana Arnold 6th granddaughter
Alexandra Hanson Cole 6th granddaughter
Alexis Dakota Price 6th granddaughter
Alexis Nicole Stanley 6th granddaughter
Alexis Renee Crow 6th grandson
Alicia Jane Walsworth 6th granddaughter
Allison Brooke Glenn 6th granddaughter
Allison Windsor Lechleidner 6th granddaughter
Allye Ryan Covington 6th granddaughter
Amanda Allen 6th granddaughter
Amber Lynn Woodard 6th granddaughter
Amie Lu Vercher 6th granddaughter
Amy Michelle Hawkins 6th granddaughter
Andrea Jean Tencer 6th granddaughter
Andrew Drake Sparks 6th grandson
Andrew Fausto Vardanega 6th grandson
Andrew Gerard Corder 6th grandson
Andrew Ryan 6th grandson
Angela Denise Hawkins 6th granddaughter
Angela Marie Walker 6th granddaughter
Angela Sabrine Key 6th granddaughter
Angela Shannon Teer 6th granddaughter
Anika Nicole Adams 6th granddaughter
Anna Claire Hunter 6th granddaughter
Anna Kate Haman 6th granddaughter
Anna Katherine Teer 6th granddaughter
Annamarie Signe Tencer 6th granddaughter
Annie Marie Gahagan 6th granddaughter
Anthony J. Custer 6th grandson
April Diane Thompson 6th granddaughter
April Leigh Wimberly 6th granddaughter
Arden Adolph "A.J." Warm , Jr. 6th grandson
Arianna Alexis Nieves 6th granddaughter
Ashley Erin Rivers 6th granddaughter
Ashley Lyn Boose 6th granddaughter
Ashley Marie Hale 6th granddaughter
Ashley Marie Morgan 6th granddaughter
Ashley Michelle Smith 6th granddaughter
Ashley Nichole Lechleidner 6th granddaughter
Ashley Nicole O'Neill 6th granddaughter
Ashley Powers 6th granddaughter
Ashley Renee Hawkins 6th granddaughter
Aston Marie Nations 6th granddaughter
Aubrey "Claire" Williams 6th granddaughter
Austin Conner Snead 6th grandson
Austin Drake Harvill 6th grandson
Austin Henry Hill 6th grandson
Austin Hunter Devers 6th grandson
Austin Michael Aucoin 6th grandson
Avery Claire Covington 6th granddaughter
Avery Lea Parker 6th granddaughter
Avery Ruth Wooden 6th granddaughter
Bailey Elizabeth McMath 6th granddaughter
Bailey Noel Methvin 6th granddaughter
Barbara Susanne Wimberly 6th granddaughter
Baylea Huffman 6th granddaughter
Beau Parker Hunter 6th grandson
Benjamin Anderson Hill 6th grandson
Benjamin Christian Tower 6th grandson
Benjamin Oswald Jones , V 6th grandson
Benjamin Trent Brown 6th grandson
Betsy Jo Breedlove 6th granddaughter
Blaire Anne Fonseca 6th granddaughter
Blake Matthew Fonseca 6th grandson
Blake ellen Young 6th granddaughter
Braden Jones 6th grandson
Braden Travis Andrews 6th grandson
Bradley "Brad" Cheston Williams 6th grandson
Brady Gordon Glaser 6th grandson
Brandi Marie Keith 6th granddaughter
Brandon Collin Greer 6th grandson
Brandy Russell Nails 6th grandson
Brayden Jacob Walker 6th grandson
Brenna Elizabeth Criswell 6th granddaughter
Brett Daniel Thomas 6th grandson
Brian Cyril Teer 6th grandson
Brian Daniel Burnley 6th grandson
Brian Robert Cargle 6th grandson
Bridget Marie Heavner 6th granddaughter
Britney Leigh Glaser 6th granddaughter
Brittany Blanchard 6th granddaughter
Brittany Kay Barnes 6th granddaughter
Brittany Nicole Sewell 6th granddaughter
Brittney Lee Methvin 6th granddaughter
Britton Hunter Robinette 6th grandson
Brittony Taylor Cole 6th granddaughter
Brooke Ainslee Wooden 6th granddaughter
Brooke Humphries 6th granddaughter
Brooke Madison Neal 6th granddaughter
Brooklyn Grace Methvin 6th granddaughter
Bruce "Chance" Cartwright IV 6th grandson
Bruce Gilcrease 6th grandson
Bryan Adam Toler 6th grandson
Bryan Clinton Lee 6th grandson
Bryan Edward Robinette 6th grandson
Brynner Lee Bonnette, 6th grandson
Cade Adam Davis 6th grandson
Cade Lorenz Kyle 6th grandson
Cade Wesley Teer 6th grandson
Caden Alice Brashers 6th granddaughter
Caitlinn Jayde Zavala 6th granddaughter
Calder Martin Kancianic 6th grandson
Cale Baker 6th grandson
Caleb Brian Morgan 6th grandson
Caleb Chance McWiggins 6th grandson
Caleb John Smith-Shaw 6th grandson
Caleb Michael Debetaz 6th grandson
Caleb Michael Ryan 6th grandson
Caleb Wade Thurlkill 6th grandson
Caled Paul Hughes 6th grandson
Callie Christine Hughey 6th granddaughter
Cameron Mitchell Crow 6th grandson
Cameron Robert Kyle 6th grandson
Cammeron Lea "Cammie" Rogers 6th granddaughter
Campbell Fulton Gillis 6th grandson
Candace Nicole Pickett 6th granddaughter
Carl Jones "C.J." Gatti , III 6th grandson
Carla Cecile Gatti, 6th granddaughter
Carley Elisabeth Bonnette, 6th granddaughter
Carley Rae Gillis 6th granddaughter
Carli Suzanne Forrest 6th granddaughter
Carlotta Jo Rasmussen 6th granddaughter
Carmon Eileen Thurlkill 6th granddaughter
Caroline Ashley Cristler 6th granddaughter
Caroline Elizabeth Simpson 6th granddaughter
Caroline Hannah Wilkerson 6th granddaughter
Carrie Jewel Prudhomme 6th granddaughter
Carrow Alison Rasberry, 6th granddaughter
Casey Jon Rawls 6th grandson
Casey Ryan Cavaness 6th grandson
Cassie Breann McLaren 6th granddaughter
Cassie Breeland Snead 6th granddaughter
Catherine Case Liggin 6th granddaughter
Catherine Dru Woodham, 6th granddaughter
Catherine Elizabeth "Katie" Hughey 6th granddaughter
Catherine Joy White 6th granddaughter
Catherine Olivia Kyle 6th granddaughter
Catherine Therese Corder 6th granddaughter
Cayden Thomas Long 6th grandson
Caylin Michelle Debetaz 6th granddaughter
Cecelia Maria Smith 6th granddaughter
Celeste Joy Rasmussen 6th granddaughter
Chad Lee Foster 6th grandson
Chance Doyal 6th grandson
Charles Brian Walker 6th grandson
Charles Britian "Charlie" Dupree 6th grandson
Charles Coleman Rush III 6th grandson
Charles Edward Van Buren 6th grandson
Charles Norton Gahagan 6th grandson
Charli Darlene Smith 6th granddaughter
Charlotte Chlotielde Rasmussen 6th granddaughter
Charlsie Marie Milner 6th granddaughter
Chelsea Humphries 6th granddaughter
Cheree Destiny DeLaune 6th granddaughter
Cheyenne Lane Mcintyre 6th granddaughter
Chloe Beth Hillman 6th granddaughter
Chotielde Vernelle Bechtel 6th granddaughter
Christina Angela Ogburn 6th granddaughter
Christina Nicole Van Buren 6th granddaughter
Christina Snead 6th granddaughter
Christine Elizabeth Jones 6th granddaughter
Christine Elizabeth Taylor 6th granddaughter
Christopher Adam Sander 6th grandson
Christopher Anthony Kuhn Jr. 6th grandson
Christopher David Rawls 6th grandson
Christopher Eric Single 6th grandson
Christopher Hunter 6th grandson
Christopher Lane Snead 6th grandson
Christopher Owens 6th grandson
Christopher Shane Hodge 6th grandson
Claire Elise Criswell 6th granddaughter
Claire Louise Drabwell 6th granddaughter
Claire Michelle Kyle 6th granddaughter
Clalyton Sinclair (Leamont) Berberet 6th grandson
Clay David Morris , Jr. 6th grandson
Codie Rachel Walker 6th granddaughter
Cody Dwayne Snead 6th grandson
Cody Frazier Cates 6th grandson
Collin Henry Kyle 6th grandson
Colt Dwayne Rasmussen 6th grandson
Colton William Coffey 6th grandson
Colton William Kyle 6th grandson
Connor Lawrence Cosme 6th grandson
Cordell Walker Warm 6th grandson
Corey Dean Karr 6th grandson
Corey Evan Smith-Shaw 6th grandson
Courtney Blaire Glaser 6th granddaughter
Courtney Danielle Crawford 6th granddaughter
Courtney Jane Hunter 6th granddaughter
Courtney Joe Longino 6th grandson
Crystal Arlene Prudhomme 6th granddaughter
Daizha Lorraine Kuhn 6th granddaughter
Dale Keith 6th grandson
Dalton Herbert 6th grandson
Damon Lyn Morgan 6th grandson
Daniel Aaron Baldwin 6th grandson
Daniel Dale Taylor 6th grandson
Daniel James McWiggins 6th grandson
Daniel Pace 6th grandson
Daniel Paul Kopcso 6th grandson
Daniel Roy Darnell 6th grandson
Danielle Marie Jones 6th granddaughter
Danton Blayne Wright 6th grandson
Darrell Gene Rivers Jr. 6th grandson
David "Austin" Haman 6th grandson
David Alexander Fee III 6th grandson
David Andrew "Andy" Spillers 6th grandson
David Byron Thompson , II 6th grandson
David Carroll 6th grandson
David Royce "Roy" Pickett 6th grandson
Demarcus Jermaine Kuhn 6th granddaughter
Denisa Marie McDonald 6th granddaughter
Denita LeSha Prudhomme 6th granddaughter
Derick Lin Click 6th grandson
Derrick Blanchard 6th grandson
Desiree Richards 6th granddaughter
Destiny Cheyenne Jones 6th granddaughter
Devin Skyler Greer 6th grandson
Devin Taylor Herbert 6th grandson
Dianna Jean Cartwright 6th granddaughter
Dillon Dean Hunter 6th grandson
Dixon Cade Lasseigne 6th grandson
Donald Lewis Walker , Jr. 6th grandson
Donald Spriggle 6th grandson
Dustie Jo "D.J." Rambin 6th granddaughter
Dylan Hunter Owens 6th grandson
Dylan Michael Barbo 6th grandson
Dylan Trace Harvill 6th grandson
Efrin Jacob Montoya 6th grandson
Eion Samuel (Leamont) Stowell 6th grandson
Elana Jo Hunter 6th granddaughter
Elijah Winn "Eli" Nealy 6th grandson
Elizabeth Ann Wilkerson 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth Ashley Teer 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth Claire Corder 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth Grace White 6th granddaughter
Elizabeth Nichole James 6th granddaughter
Ella Claire Nunez 6th granddaughter
Ellea Lynn Rush 6th granddaughter
Ellen Elizabeth Flenniken 6th granddaughter
Emerson Saylor Snead 6th grandson
Emily Beth Browne 6th granddaughter
Emily Brooke McLaren 6th granddaughter
Emily Christine Cole 6th granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Buckmaster 6th granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Deaver 6th granddaughter
Emily Elizabeth Reeder 6th granddaughter
Emily Joyce Hunter 6th granddaughter
Emily Magan Robinette 6th granddaughter
Emma Kaden Jones 6th granddaughter
Emmett Vaughn "Trey" Womack 6th grandson
Erica Coleen Key 6th granddaughter
Erica Lea Morgan 6th granddaughter
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Erynn Leigh Jones 6th granddaughter
Ethan William Neal 6th grandson
Etienne Raysen Rush 6th granddaughter
Eva Claire Cartwright 6th granddaughter
Evan Clayton Preslar 6th grandson
Evangeline Grace Wilkerson 6th granddaughter
Francesca Dilellio 6th granddaughter
Friend Christian Bechtel 6th grandson
Gabrielle "Gabby" Debetaz 6th grandson
Gabrielle Kathleen Thompson 6th granddaughter
Garret Matthew Neal 6th grandson
Garrett Joseph Kopcso 6th grandson
Gary Thomas Brewton 6th grandson
Gentry Cristine McMath 6th granddaughter
Geoffrey Todd Browning 6th grandson
George Andrew Murphy III 6th grandson
Georgia Cooper Bond 6th granddaughter
Gilliam Aaron Woodham, 6th grandson
Ginger Frances Auer 6th granddaughter
Grace Ann Bradley 6th granddaughter
Grace Jeanne' Morgan 6th granddaughter
Gracie Lou Anne Vinson 6th granddaughter
Grant Bernard Dupree 6th grandson
Grant Harris Outram 6th grandson
Grant Robinson Williams 6th grandson
Grayson Alexander Hodges 6th grandson
Greg Anthony Morris 6th grandson
Gregory "Greg" Burnley 6th grandson
Gregory Allen James , Jr. 6th grandson
Gregory Colt Dupree 6th grandson
Gregory Michael "Mike" Toler 6th grandson
Gretchen Dian Auer 6th granddaughter
Haley Elizatbeth Nola 6th granddaughter
Haley Jean Stuhr 6th granddaughter
Hali Nicole Palmer 6th granddaughter
Hanna Leigh Teer 6th granddaughter
Hannah Elizabeth Spillers 6th granddaughter
Hannah Grace Mitchell, 6th granddaughter
Hannah Nicole Dupree 6th granddaughter
Harley Clint O'Neill 6th grandson
Harley Layne Sanders 6th grandson
Harry Paxton Morgan 6th grandson
Heather Angelique "Angel" Davis 6th granddaughter
Heather James Powers 6th granddaughter
Heather Leigh Fair 6th granddaughter
Heather Marie Brown 6th granddaughter
Heather Nicole Teer 6th granddaughter
Hogan Lee Campbell 6th grandson
Hunter Cole Teer 6th grandson
Hunter Dwayne Bechtel 6th grandson
Hunter Wyatt Mitchell, 6th grandson
Irelyn Bresniham-Fulbright 6th granddaughter
Isaac McKinley Glaser 6th grandson
Isabel Jane Fee 6th granddaughter
Jaci Claire Dupree 6th granddaughter
Jackson Bryce Greemon 6th grandson
Jacob Bridges Gunnels 6th grandson
Jacob Daniel Palmer 6th grandson
Jacob David Van Buren, 6th grandson
Jacob Nathan Messenger 6th grandson
Jacob Patrick Kirvin 6th grandson
Jacob Robles 6th grandson
Jacob Ryan Cristler 6th grandson
Jacob Stone Longino 6th grandson
Jacob Thomas Glenn 6th grandson
Jacob Thomas Nola 6th grandson
Jada Grace Morgan 6th granddaughter
Jai Sharra Lianne Kirvin 6th granddaughter
Jake Tyler Jones 6th grandson
James Adkins Taylor 6th grandson
James Cliffton Snead 6th grandson
James Cooper Halphen 6th grandson
James Daniel Snead 6th grandson
James Dean Adams , IV 6th grandson
James Edward "Jamie" Woodard 6th grandson
James Michael Fair 6th grandson
James William Heurtin 6th grandson
Jamie Lane Stanley 6th granddaughter
Jamie Lynn Lee 6th granddaughter
Jana Michelle Rambin 6th granddaughter
Janet Allen 6th granddaughter
Jared Charles Outram 6th grandson
Jared Dustin Lee 6th grandson
Jared Lee Manuel 6th grandson
Jarod Travis Kirvin 6th grandson
Jason Luke Morgan 6th grandson
Jason Manning Walker 6th grandson
Jason Matthew Teer 6th grandson
Jason Oliver Prudhomme 6th grandson
Jason Paul Morgan 6th grandson
Jason Paul Van Buren 6th grandson
Jay Samuel Williams 6th grandson
Jaydon Lance Rogers 6th grandson
Jeannie yvonne Breedlove 6th granddaughter
Jeffery Lane Hunter 6th grandson
Jenna Lee Lechleidner 6th granddaughter
Jenny Lynn Pickett 6th granddaughter
Jerald Michael Jones 6th grandson
Jeremiah Nicholas Cosme 6th grandson
Jeremy Allen 6th grandson
Jeremy Daniel Key 6th grandson
Jeremy Joseph "Joey" Lee 6th grandson
Jeremy Shawn Rogers 6th grandson
Jesse Joel Hunter 6th grandson
Jesse james Teer 6th grandson
Jessica Colin Sterling 6th granddaughter
Jessica Hope Lee 6th granddaughter
Jessica Lauren Rogers 6th granddaughter
Jessica Lee Morgan 6th granddaughter
Jessica Suzanne Thomas 6th granddaughter
Jill Doyal 6th granddaughter
Joel Jeffery Brown Jr. 6th grandson
John Blake Tolentino 6th grandson
John David Cameron 6th grandson
John Edward Scaife 6th grandson
John Matthew "Matt" Thomas 6th grandson
John Michael Cristler , IV 6th grandson
John Paul Rivers 6th grandson
John Richmond Holladay , III 6th grandson
John Thomas Jones Jr. 6th grandson
John Thomas Williams 6th grandson
John Wesley "Johnny" Walker 6th grandson
Johnathan Edward Perez 6th grandson
Jolene Marie Browne 6th granddaughter
Jonah David Knight 6th grandson
Jonathan Bryce Rudolph 6th grandson
Jonathan Daniel Cosme 6th grandson
Jonathan Edward Young 6th grandson
Jonathan Louis Teer 6th grandson
Jonathan Malachi Sewell 6th grandson
Jonathan Wade Harvey 6th grandson
Jordan Alexander Hunter 6th grandson
Joseph Cade "Joe" Cartwright 6th grandson
Joseph Dakota Hunter 6th grandson
Joseph Gabriel Hughes 6th grandson
Joseph Michael Pagni 6th grandson
Joshelyn Leilanni Barrett 6th granddaughter
Joshua Blake Albin 6th grandson
Joshua Cosme 6th grandson
Joshua Garrett Sparks 6th grandson
Joshua Lee Serio 6th grandson
Joshua Phillips 6th grandson
Joshua Shane Lee 6th grandson
Joy Marie Jones 6th granddaughter
Jude Anthony Serio 6th grandson
Julia Abbegale Coffey 6th granddaughter
Julia Cole Rambin 6th granddaughter
Julia Elizabeth Harvey 6th granddaughter
Juliana Leigh Garza 6th granddaughter
Julianna Angeli Cartwright 6th granddaughter
Justin Ray Young 6th grandson
Justin Richard Benedito 6th grandson
Kade Allen Brandon 6th grandson
Kaeli Elizabeth Darnell 6th granddaughter
Kaila Ashley Kuhn 6th granddaughter
Kaitlyn Carol Rudolph 6th granddaughter
Kaitlyn Lorene Snead 6th granddaughter
Kaitlyn Nicole Williams 6th granddaughter
Kaitlyn Renee Doyal 6th granddaughter
Kaleb Patrick Duck 6th grandson
Kasadi Riley Adams 6th granddaughter
Kassie Ann Cole 6th granddaughter
Kate Ashlynn Dupree 6th granddaughter
Katelyn Lucille Serio 6th granddaughter
Katelyn Reed Hilyer 6th granddaughter
Kathryn Elizabeth "Katie" Gunnels 6th granddaughter
Katy Mathews 6th granddaughter
Kayla Dianne Uzzle 6th granddaughter
Kayla Marshell Cosme 6th granddaughter
Kayleigh Paige Jones 6th granddaughter
Kaylie Dupree 6th granddaughter
Keegan Riley Schell 6th granddaughter
Kelley Jane Morgan 6th granddaughter
Kelli Renee Thomas 6th granddaughter
Kelly Raye Browne 6th granddaughter
Kelsey Joy Outram 6th granddaughter
Kendall Laine Kyle 6th granddaughter
Kendall Leigh Bonnette, 6th granddaughter
Kendrick Roy 6th grandson
Kennedy Nell Turner 6th granddaughter
Kenneth Leon Newhouse , Jr. 6th grandson
Kerrri Alyn Womack 6th granddaughter
Kierstyn Elizabeth Krippendorf 6th granddaughter
Kiley Amber Owens 6th granddaughter
Kiley Jo Brandon 6th granddaughter
Kimberly Adele Pope 6th granddaughter
Kimberly Ann Cheesman 6th granddaughter
Kimberly Anne Sander 6th granddaughter
Kimberly Dawn Roller 6th granddaughter
Kimberly Shirley (Leamont) Berberet 6th granddaughter
Kohl Montgomery Brandon 6th grandson
Korynth Ivy Ramsby 6th granddaughter
Kris Foster 6th granddaughter
Kristen Susan Vardanega 6th granddaughter
Kristofer Longmore 6th grandson
Kristopher Pickett 6th grandson
Kyla Brooke Albin 6th granddaughter
Kyle Joe Barnes 6th grandson
Kyle Jones , II 6th grandson
Kylie Alexia Greer 6th granddaughter
Lacy Ann Cartwright 6th granddaughter
Landon Foster Haynes 6th grandson
Larry Randall Hodge Jr. 6th grandson
Laura Alyson Sandifer 6th granddaughter
Laura Amanda Alford 6th granddaughter
Laura Ann Murphy 6th granddaughter
Laura Beth Heavner 6th granddaughter
Laura Christene Harvey 6th granddaughter
Laura Elizabeth Brown 6th granddaughter
Laura Janet Vardanega 6th granddaughter
Lauren Carroll 6th granddaughter
Lauren Emily Drabwell 6th granddaughter
Lauren Tyler Stephens 6th granddaughter
Lauren Virginia Kyzar 6th granddaughter
Laury Kay Pettigrew 6th granddaughter
Lauryn Ashley Pullig 6th granddaughter
Lauryn Leigh Theriot 6th granddaughter
Layne Alexander Lease 6th granddaughter
Leah Marie Rasmussen 6th granddaughter
Lee Allen Haynes , Jr. 6th grandson
Lee Garrett Glaser 6th grandson
Leigh Jeanne Haynes 6th granddaughter
Lem Thomas Jones 6th grandson
Lesha Denise Apponey 6th granddaughter
Lesley Ann Boose 6th granddaughter
Lesley Danielle Cates 6th granddaughter
Leslie Shay Thomas 6th granddaughter
Levi Austin Lease 6th grandson
Lief Dwight Rasmussen 6th grandson
Lillian Johanna Robinette 6th granddaughter
Lily Isabella Hodges 6th granddaughter
Lloyd Wade Foster 6th grandson
Logan Bruce Pumilio 6th grandson
Logan Scott Bonnette, 6th grandson
Logan William McWiggins 6th grandson
Lorna Rae Bechtel 6th granddaughter
Lucia Marie Pagni 6th granddaughter
Luke Hunter Rasmussen 6th grandson
Luke Jameson Jones 6th grandson
Lydia Rand White 6th granddaughter
Lyndee Lane Debetaz 6th granddaughter
Madeline Gilcrease 6th granddaughter
Madeline Marie Butler 6th granddaughter
Madelyne Grace Cappadonna 6th granddaughter
Madison Emma Hunter 6th granddaughter
Madison Neely 6th granddaughter
Madison Paige Dupree 6th granddaughter
Maggie Brooke O'Neill 6th granddaughter
Mallory Noelle Ryan 6th granddaughter
Mallory Teer 6th granddaughter
Marcus Cooper Clark 6th grandson
Margaret Louise Jones 6th granddaughter
Mariah Jayne Pumilio 6th granddaughter
Maribeth Gillis 6th granddaughter
Marissa Kay Adams 6th granddaughter
Mark Jason Roller 6th grandson
Mark Steven Flenniken 6th grandson
Marshall Long Alford 6th grandson
Marshall Saylor Snead 6th grandson
Mason Cade Palmer 6th grandson
Mason Daniel Aucoin 6th grandson
Mason Harold Wooden 6th grandson
Mason Neely 6th grandson
Matthew Adkins Boose 6th grandson
Matthew Baker 6th grandson
Matthew David Reeder 6th grandson
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Matthew Joseph Woodham, 6th grandson
Matthew Michael Rasberry, 6th grandson
Matthew Niel Rambin 6th grandson
Matthew Rogers Anglin 6th grandson
Matthew Ryon Tower 6th grandson
Matthew Trace Bond 6th grandson
Matthew Tyler Browning 6th grandson
Mchele Teer 6th granddaughter
Me'lia Lindsey Kuhn 6th granddaughter
Meagan Elizabeth Palmer 6th granddaughter
Megan La-Neah Montoya 6th granddaughter
Megan Leanne McEntyre 6th granddaughter
Megan Leigh Snead 6th granddaughter
Megan Marie Flenniken 6th granddaughter
Megan Michele Butler 6th granddaughter
Megan Noel Brown 6th granddaughter
Meghan Jane Thurlkill 6th granddaughter
Melanie Lauren Bailiff 6th granddaughter
Melanie Ruth Morgan 6th granddaughter
Melinda Sunshine Sterling 6th granddaughter
Melissa Ann Murphy 6th granddaughter
Melissa Lelani Greer 6th granddaughter
Melissa Price 6th granddaughter
Meredith Aurora Ellett 6th granddaughter
Mia Rose Cappadonna 6th granddaughter
Micaela Cargle 6th granddaughter
Michael Christopher Smith 6th grandson
Michael Daniel Simpson 6th grandson
Michael David Hunter 6th grandson
Michael Henry Cole II 6th grandson
Michael Hewitt 6th grandson
Michael Hunter White 6th grandson
Michael Justin Lee 6th grandson
Michael Pickett 6th grandson
Michael Ray Young , II 6th grandson
Michael Terrell Methvin 6th grandson
Mikayla Evarose Tencer 6th granddaughter
Miranda Gilcrease 6th granddaughter
Miranda Renee Robinette 6th granddaughter
Misty Darlene Rambin 6th granddaughter
Misty Lane Keith 6th granddaughter
Mitchell Joseph Snead 6th grandson
Molly Ann Teer 6th granddaughter
Molly Gahagan Heurtin 6th granddaughter
Morgan Bruce Dugas 6th grandson
Morgan Leslie Parker 6th granddaughter
Morgan Lynn Cunningham 6th granddaughter
Morgan Nicole Neely 6th granddaughter
Morgan Taylor Young 6th granddaughter
Natalie Marie Nola 6th granddaughter
Nathan Unknown 6th grandson
Nathan William Young 6th grandson
Nicholas Alexander Heavner 6th grandson
Nicholas Glen "Nick" Smith 6th grandson
Nicholas Michael Kuhn 6th grandson
Nicholas Ryan 6th grandson
Nicholas Ryan Perez 6th grandson
Noah James Roy 6th grandson
Odrey Gavin Bechtel 6th grandson
Olivia Faith Mitchell, 6th granddaughter
Olivia Rose Bradley 6th granddaughter
Paige Allison Nealy 6th granddaughter
Patricia Anne Thurmond 6th granddaughter
Patricia Laine Walsworth 6th granddaughter
Patrick J. Browne 6th grandson
Patrick Pace 6th grandson
Patrick Preslar Hill , Jr. 6th grandson
Paul-Michael Christian 6th grandson
Paula Ann Florane 6th granddaughter
Paula Louise "Sissy" Pickett 6th granddaughter
Paxton Thomas Sanders 6th grandson
Peter Martin Gahagan 6th grandson
Peyton Samuel Bailiff 6th grandson
Philip Wayne McEntyre 6th grandson
Phillip Doyle Walsworth II 6th grandson
Powell Britain Auer 6th grandson
Rachael Kathleen Young 6th granddaughter
Rachel Clare Rorick 6th granddaughter
Rachel Elizabeth Hughes 6th granddaughter
Rachel Elizabeth Karr 6th granddaughter
Rachel Lynn Van Buren, 6th granddaughter
Rachel Morgan "Rachel" Dupree 6th granddaughter
Rachel Noreen Taylor 6th granddaughter
Ramona Annette Thomas 6th granddaughter
Randall Blake Harvill 6th grandson
Randall Pickett 6th grandson
Rebecca Elizabeth Browne 6th granddaughter
Rebecca Lynn Greer 6th granddaughter
Rebecca leigh Hughes 6th granddaughter
Rebekah Grace Dupree 6th granddaughter
Reid Scott Rorick 6th grandson
Rhett Samuel Breedlove 6th grandson
Rhiannon Nicole Browne 6th granddaughter
Rhomen Grayson Vari 6th grandson
Rhonda Renee Rawls 6th granddaughter
Richann Yukimi Benedito 6th grandson
Richard Allen Davis 6th grandson
Richard Carroll "Ricky" McDonald Jr. 6th grandson
Richard Doyal 6th grandson
Richard James "Ric" Rogers 6th grandson
Richard Jones 6th grandson
Richard Samuel Browne IV 6th grandson
Robert "Bobby" Benton Preslar 6th grandson
Robert Allen Lee 6th grandson
Robert Baker 6th grandson
Robert Crwford Breedlove 6th grandson
Robert Earl James . IV 6th grandson
Robert Jared Apponey 6th grandson
Robert Jeffrey Scaife 6th grandson
Robert Paul Glaser Jr. 6th grandson
Robin Teer 6th granddaughter
Rodney Colton Doyal 6th grandson
Roman Anthony Vardanega 6th grandson
Ronald Orie Browne 6th grandson
Ronald Wayne Alford , Jr. 6th grandson
Ross William Breedlove 6th grandson
Russel Timothy Rush 6th grandson
Ryan Cole Morris 6th grandson
Ryan Joseph Thompson 6th grandson
Ryan Keith Kopcso 6th grandson
Ryan Lamar Bullock 6th grandson
Ryder Houston Walters 6th grandson
Ryland Ellyce Jones 6th granddaughter
Sabrina Kellye Sigler 6th granddaughter
Sabrina Phillips 6th granddaughter
Sage Rose Harris 6th granddaughter
Samantha Ann Hunter 6th granddaughter
Samantha Lynn Walters 6th granddaughter
Samantha Marie McCart 6th granddaughter
Samantha Renee Perez 6th granddaughter
Samuel Carroll 6th grandson
Samuel Colin "Sam" Wood 6th grandson
Samuel Wallace Liggin Jr. 6th grandson
Sandra Jean Hunter 6th granddaughter
Sara Leigh Milner 6th granddaughter
Sarah Frances Jones 6th granddaughter
Sarah Madeline Reeder 6th granddaughter
Sarah McKenzie Smith 6th granddaughter
Sarah Nicole Deaver 6th granddaughter
Savana Joy Harris 6th granddaughter
Savanah Bella Tolentino 6th granddaughter
Scarlett Lynn Parker 6th granddaughter
Scott Burnley 6th grandson
Scott Joseph Auer 6th grandson
Sean Michael Single 6th grandson
Sean Snead 6th grandson
Shannon Leigh Zimzores 6th granddaughter
Sharon Elizabeth Kyzar 6th granddaughter
Shealy Grace "Gracie" Almond 6th granddaughter
Shelby Ryan Stanley 6th grandson
Shelly Diane Breedlove 6th granddaughter
Shelton Talmadge Parker . IV 6th grandson
Sidney Claire Gahagan 6th granddaughter
Sophia Vaden 6th granddaughter
Soran Angelo Vardanega 6th grandson
Steffany Renee Sewell 6th granddaughter
Stephanie Aranda Bullock 6th granddaughter
Stephanie Joan Barbo 6th granddaughter
Stephen Carroll 6th grandson
Stephen Christopher Robinette 6th grandson
Stephen Sean Ogburn 6th grandson
Steven Barrett Newhouse 6th grandson
Stormee Renae Boyd 6th granddaughter
Stormy Nicole Long 6th granddaughter
Susie Kay Vercher 6th granddaughter
Tami Lynn Newhouse 6th granddaughter
Tanner Brandy Zavala 6th granddaughter
Tanya Cherie Morgan 6th granddaughter
Tara Breeze Canady 6th granddaughter
Tara Marie Phillippi 6th granddaughter
Tayler Jace Harvill 6th granddaughter
Taylor Britt Berlin 6th granddaughter
Taylor Jordan Hilyer 6th grandson
Taylor Lynn DeLaune 6th granddaughter
Tena Marie Foster 6th granddaughter
Teresa Dyan Smith 6th granddaughter
Terry Wayne Florane 6th grandson
Thomas Franklin Canady 6th grandson
Thomas James Cosme 6th grandson
Thomas Jefferson Rivers 6th grandson
Thomas Len "Tommy" Pickett 6th grandson
Thomas Morgan Aldredge 6th grandson
Thor Debetaz 6th grandson
Tia-Rhae Edwards 6th granddaughter
Tiffany Lynn (Leamont) Berberet 6th granddaughter
Tiffany Teer 6th granddaughter
Timothy Clayton Greer 6th grandson
Timothy Jason Harvill Jr. 6th grandson
Timothy Joseph Newhouse 6th grandson
Timothy Walter Thurlkill 6th grandson
Timothy Wayne Chester 6th grandson
Tina Rene Florane 6th granddaughter
Tolbert Nicholas "Nick" Thomas 6th grandson
Tori Lisa (Barnes) McLaren 6th granddaughter
Travis Owen Buckmaster 6th grandson
Trenady Marie Edwards 6th granddaughter
Trent Lane Cannon 6th grandson
Trey Andrew Davis 6th grandson
Trey D. Edwards 6th grandson
Tristan Steven-Dean Harvill 6th granddaughter
Tristen Blake Jones 6th granddaughter
Tucker Gauge Sanders 6th grandson
Turner Stephens Jones , IV 6th grandson
Tyler Anne Hussey 6th granddaughter
Tyler Glen Jones , II 6th grandson
Tyler Jesse Walker 6th grandson
Tyler Lane Cannon 6th grandson
Tyler Lee Serio 6th grandson
Tyler Vaughn Snead 6th grandson
Unknown Gahagan 6th grandson
Valerie Michelle McDonald 6th granddaughter
Veronica Baxter Nee Jones 6th granddaughter
Vicki Teer 6th granddaughter
Victoria Lee Vardanega 6th granddaughter
Virginia Sue Cartwright 6th granddaughter
Wendy LaJuan Robinette 6th granddaughter
Wendy Michelle Woodham, 6th granddaughter
Wendy Snead 6th granddaughter
Wesley Shane Cates 6th grandson
Whitley Athleen Gillis 6th granddaughter
Willaim Charles Teer , Jr. 6th grandson
William Andrew Sander 6th grandson
William Brodie Palmer 6th grandson
William Davis "Will" Sandifer 6th grandson
William Elias "Will" Hunter 6th grandson
William Gene Key , Jr. 6th grandson
William Leslie Hunter IV 6th grandson
William Michael Aldredge 6th grandson
William Parker Almond 6th grandson
William Paul Messenger 6th grandson
William Tanner Berlin 6th grandson
William Treavar Key 6th grandson
Winfred Tremmell "Witt" Almond , IV 6th grandson
Zachary Alan Serio 6th grandson
Zachary Conner O'Neill 6th grandson
Zachary David Strahan 6th grandson
Zachary Franklin Morgan 6th grandson
Zachary James "Zach" Morris 6th grandson
Zachary Robert Sparks 6th grandson
Zachary Wade Greer 6th grandson
Henry Barrett Pope , Jr. 6th grandson Columbia, SC 26 Mar 1970 29 Jun 1977
Charles Allen "Charlie" Thomas 6th grandson North Carolina 28 Dec 1978 20 Apr 1980
Elizabeth Ann Hill 6th granddaughter Flushing, Queens Co., NY 5 Feb 1980 5 Jan 1983
Richard Freeman Gahagan 6th grandson New Orleans, LA 30 Dec 1983 New Orleans, LA 11 Jan 1984
Chaz Ryan O'Neill 6th grandson Shreveport, LA 1 Jul 1988 Reno, NV 8 Dec 2006
Abra Michelle Tencer 6th granddaughter 14 Jan 1990 Fairfield, CA 14 Jan 1990
Valerie Anne LaPlue
Tiffany Lynn LaPlue
Joshua Chase Lambright
Zachary David LaPlue
Camden Cade Lambright
Annie Christine Tarver
Melodie Grace LaPlue
Joseph Shaylon Tarver
Braxton Layne Tarver
Copper Dayne Tarver
Sibley Paige Rose
Ainsley Elizabeth Houtz
Todd Neo Tarver
Shelby Dupree Rose
7th grandchildren
Aaron Cooper 7th grandson
Abigail Dawn Kuntz 7th granddaughter
Addison Marie Bounds 7th granddaughter
Alania D. Keathly 7th granddaughter
Alex Michael Lindsey 7th grandson
Alexander Bradley "Alex or A.J." Jennings 7th grandson
Alexander Gregory Heavner 7th grandson
Alexander Joseph Auer 7th grandson
Alexander York Roller 7th grandson
Alexis Nicole Flenniken 7th granddaughter
Alyssa Beth Ogburn 7th granddaughter
Alyssa Marie Sander 7th granddaughter
Amelia Irene Roller 7th granddaughter
Anna Elizabeth Thompson 7th granddaughter
Annabelle Regan Stanley 7th granddaughter
Anne-Marie Auer 7th granddaughter
Ashton Cole Teer 7th grandson
Aubrey Jean Cunningham 7th granddaughter
Bailey Michelle Cates 7th granddaughter
Brad Locklear , Jr. 7th grandson
Brennen William Yarbro 7th grandson
Britin Alan Cunningham 7th grandson
Brittany Nicole Ross 7th granddaughter
Brooklyn Marie Cunningham 7th granddaughter
Bryan Scaife 7th grandson
Bryan Xiavier lee Donica 7th grandson
Cailie Marie Ashley 7th granddaughter
Caitlin Lee Ashley 7th granddaughter
Caroline Grace Doyal 7th granddaughter
Caroline Li Pack 7th granddaughter
Carson Garth Cunningham 7th grandson
Carter jon-Mikel Martison 7th grandson
Cecilia Mae Christian 7th granddaughter
Chance Porter Doyal 7th grandson
Charles Ryan Newhouse 7th grandson
Charlotte Michelle Sewell 7th granddaughter
Chasity Rene Matthews 7th granddaughter
Chaston Hunter Doyal 7th grandson
Christopher Shane Hodge Jr. 7th grandson
Cody Louis Ashley 7th grandson
Colby Gage Burton 7th grandson
Connor Mahlon Yarbro 7th grandson
Courtney Grace "Graycie" Smith 7th granddaughter
Crawford Eliot Labbe' 7th grandson
Daneil Preston Thompson 7th grandson
David Lane Sexton 7th grandson
Dillon Lane Sexton 7th grandson
Dixey Piper Auer 7th granddaughter
Dixon Cade Lasseigne 7th grandson
Drake Allen Burton 7th grandson
Eli Avery Teer 7th grandson
Eliana Keller 7th granddaughter
Eliza Jewell Foster 7th granddaughter
Elizabeth Emelia Hill 7th granddaughter
Ella Claire Teer 7th granddaughter
Emery Lou Harmon 7th granddaughter
Eric Teer 7th grandson
Erica Coleen Key 7th granddaughter
Faith Elizabeth Manuel 7th granddaughter
Grayson Cade Davis 7th grandson
Grayson Thomas Werth 7th grandson
Haylee Lynne Nichols 7th granddaughter
Isa Cooper 7th grandson
Isabel Frances Black 7th granddaughter
Jacob Elijah "Jake" Jones 7th grandson
Jacob Terrance Gotchall 7th grandson
Jada Grace Morgan 7th granddaughter
Jadden Creed White 7th grandson
James Benjamin Auer 7th grandson
James Byron Garrity , III 7th grandson
James Ross 7th grandson
Jarden Marie Womack 7th granddaughter
Jeffrey Daniel Johnson 7th grandson
John Charles Pack 7th grandson
John Marshall Breuer 7th grandson
Jonas Emnmanuel Browne 7th grandson
Jordan David Johnson 7th grandson
Jordan Renay Flenniken 7th granddaughter
Joshua Chance Jones 7th grandson
Kaleb Patrick Duck 7th grandson
Kandice Aleece Glaser 7th grandson
Katelynn Danielle Kuntz 7th granddaughter
Katelynn Jean Nichole Newhouse 7th granddaughter
Kathryn Grace "Katie" Evanson 7th granddaughter
Katie Lynn Marie Donica 7th granddaughter
Keith Winford "Win" Jennings , Jr. 7th grandson
Kellen Patrick McCarrick 7th grandson
Kelly Ann Foster 7th granddaughter
Kelly Scaife 7th granddaughter
Kelsey Elise Hodge 7th granddaughter
Kendal Lee Davis 7th grandson
Kennedy Blake Hodge 7th grandson
Kimberly Danielle Jennings 7th granddaughter
Kristen Ashley Johnson 7th grandson
Kristian Skylar Hodge 7th granddaughter
Kylie Nicole Rawls 7th granddaughter
Leeanna Rubino 7th granddaughter
Levi Sewell Martin 7th grandson
Luke Morgan 7th grandson
Luke Walker 7th grandson
Madden Evaughn Weaver 7th granddaughter
Mason Alexis Harper 7th granddaughter
Matthew Lane Ogburn 7th grandson
Morgan Lynn Cunningham 7th granddaughter
Nadja Browne 7th granddaughter
Naomi Dru Browne 7th granddaughter
Nathan Orie Browne 7th grandson
Nicholas Gage Smith 7th grandson
Noa Dell Browne 7th granddaughter
Oliva Teer 7th granddaughter
Paxton Thomas Genola 7th grandson
Payton Michael Thornton 7th grandson
Riley Elizabeth Foster 7th granddaughter
Robert Kenneth McCabe 7th grandson
Robert Scaife 7th grandson
Rueben Michael Smith 7th grandson
Ryan Glen Gotchall 7th grandson
Samuel Piers McGinley 7th grandson
Samuel Warren Weaver 7th grandson
Sara Ruth Smith 7th granddaughter
Sheldon Charles Labbe' 7th grandson
Sidney Gage Brunson, 7th grandson
Sofia Michelle Sewell 7th granddaughter
Somebody Lindsey 7th grandson
Stephen Blake Davis 7th grandson
Stormie Marie Ross 7th granddaughter
Susanna Grace Garrity 7th granddaughter
Timothy Jacob Newhouse 7th grandson
Trevor Lynn Martin 7th grandson
Trey Philip Heavner 7th grandson
Tyler Cole Hodge 7th grandson
Virginia Powell Breuer 7th granddaughter
Wiliam Edward Black , Jr. 7th grandson
Will Aiden Walker 7th grandson
William Andrew Lum 7th grandson
William Treavar Key 7th grandson
Wyatt Morgan Black 7th grandson
Zachary Franklin Morgan 7th grandson
Kelsey Leann Rachal
Ethan David Kuntz 7th grandson Grandview, MO 13 Sep 2005 Grandview, MO 24 Nov 2005
Alexander Jesse Perez
Owen Robert Perez
Ryder Houston Blayne Lambright
8th grandchildren
Ashley Rene Eakes 8th granddaughter
Parents-In-Law
John Dupree , Jr. Father-in-law Brunswick County, Virginia 1738 Jefferson County, Georgia 1806
Rebecca Jordan Mother-in-law Brunswick County, Virginia 1744 1785 or 1786
Sons- & Daughters-In-Law
Olive Fordham Daughter-in-law Wilkinson County, GA Abt. 1814
Mary Ann Taylor Daughter-in-law Georgia 1817 Red River Parish, Louisiana 1881
Brothers- & Sisters-In-Law
Charlotte Dupree Sister-in-law
John Dupree Brother-in-law
Lucy Dupree Sister-in-law
Sarah Dupree Sister-in-law
Wylie Dupree Brother-in-law
Harold Jackson Dupree Brother-in-law Virginia 1760 Georgia
James Dupree Brother-in-law Virginia 1780
Grandparents-in-law
John Louis Dupre Grandfather-in-law 1710 Greenville City, Virginia 1788
Lucy Little Grandmother-in-law 1712 1788
Great grandparents-in-law
Mary West Great grandmother-in-law Amelia County, Virginia 1694 South Carolina
Samuel Bayley Dupre Great grandfather-in-law Virginia 1694 Craven County, South Carolina 1772
Second great grandparents-in-law
Elizabeth H. Second great grandmother-in-law
Jean Louis Dupre , IV Second great grandfather-in-law 1658 1735
Third great grandparents-in-law
Mary Third great grandmother-in-law
Thomas Allen Dupre Third great grandfather-in-law England 1633 Ireland 1693
Fourth great grandparents-in-law
Mary Marguerite Fourth great grandmother-in-law
Jean Louis Dupre , III Fourth great grandfather-in-law France 1610 Ireland 1683
Fifth great grandparents-in-law
Marguerite Marie Gariner Fifth great grandmother-in-law
Jean Louis Dupre , Jr. Fifth great grandfather-in-law France 1580 Cornwall, England 1649
Grandchildren-in-law
Alexander Rawis Grandson-in-law
John W. Bishop Grandson-in-law
William Cannon Grandson-in-law
William O. Breedlove Grandson-in-law
George W. Bishop Grandson-in-law Wilkinson County, GA 10 Oct 1831 23 Dec 1901
Susan Francis Hogan Granddaughter-in-law Laurens County, Georgia 18 Jan 1837 Red River Parish, Louisiana 9 Jul 1909
Great grandchildren-in-law
Eunice Ross Great granddaughter-in-law 14 Apr 1899
Francis Marion "Fan" Teer Great grandson-in-law Georgia 3 Mar 1851 13 Jan 1914
Margaret Melvina Pickett Great granddaughter-in-law 22 Dec 1852 26 Aug 1901
Simeon Thomas "Sim" Teer Great grandson-in-law Georgia 3 Jul 1853 Ashland, Natchitoches Parish, Louisiana 18 Jun 1915
William Washington "W. W." Loftin Great grandson-in-law 28 Sep 1853 21 Nov 1935
John Henry Cole Great grandson-in-law Natchitoches Parish, Now Red River Parish, LA 22 Aug 1856 Coushatta, LA 14 Jun 1945
Rev. William Marshall Hunter Great grandson-in-law Alabama 20 Feb 1859 Coushatta, LA 22 Apr 1935
Oliver Charles Jones Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Feb 1859 Red River Parish, LA 21 Nov 1890
Henry Copeland "Cope" Elliott Great grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1872 Red River Parish, LA 4 Dec 1933
William Andrew "Andy" Long Great grandson-in-law Louisiana 16 Jun 1872 Coushatta, LA 17 Apr 1943
Gertrude Virginia Orr Great granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 8 Mar 1880 Ville Platte, Louisiana 11 May 1942
Second grandchildren-in-law
Annie Lee Booth Second granddaughter-in-law
Gahagan Barnett Second grandson-in-law
Ollie Ecuador Howell Second grandson-in-law
T. Allen Smith Second grandson-in-law
Charnel Benton "Bent" Preslar Second grandson-in-law Sparta, Bienville Parish, LA 21 Nov 1858 Land's End, Jordan Ferry Plantation, Louisiana 6 Mar 1918
Charles Murphy Preslar Second grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 25 Jul 1863 Shreveport, LA 11 Dec 1931
Robert Rufus McDowell Second grandson-in-law 28 Oct 1863 Doyline, LA 14 Apr 1928
James R. Harvey Second grandson-in-law California 1870
Robert Lee "Bob" Preslar Second grandson-in-law Old Sparta, Bienville Parish, LA 1 Sep 1872 Shreveport, LA 3 Aug 1945
Alma Morgan Second granddaughter-in-law Social Circle, GA 29 Mar 1873 28 Jul 1938
Elbert Luther Snead Second grandson-in-law 26 May 1873 Coushatta, LA 24 May 1953
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Preslar Second granddaughter-in-law 4 Jul 1875 7 Nov 1926
Willie Sockwell Ross Hunter Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 27 Feb 1876 Red River Parish, LA 24 Dec 1905
David Lafayette "Dave" Greer Second grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 29 Feb 1876 Coushatta, LA 21 Feb 1953
Emily Elizabeth "Dolly" Orr Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish 10 Mar 1877 10 Aug 1917
Ida Estella Huckabay Second granddaughter-in-law 11 Sep 1877 10 Jan 1962
Cora Olivia Cole Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 18 Sep 1877 30 Nov 1932
Floyd Jones Second grandson-in-law 10 Nov 1877 16 Oct 1951
Wesley Pierce Gahagan Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 15 Aug 1879 Bastrop, LA 21 Sep 1972
Buren Simeon Snead Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Feb 1880 Shreveport, LA 19 Mar 1957
Dicie Jane McCain Second granddaughter-in-law 12 Jan 1881 5 Jul 1961
William Wiley Gahagan Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Mar 1881 Alexandria, LA 15 Sep 1953
Eliza Almedia "Medie" McDowell Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 20 Sep 1882 Shreveport, LA 9 Mar 1948
Andrew Jackson Norman Second grandson-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 11 Jan 1883 Shreveport, LA 2 Jun 1963
Samuel Marvin McDowell Second grandson-in-law 28 Nov 1884 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1968
Lucy Isidore Triche Second granddaughter-in-law Geismar, LA 9 Nov 1885 Monroe, LA 8 Jul 1976
Minnie Ola McDowell Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 28 Feb 1886 East Point, Red River Parish, LA 1 Jun 1930
Margaret Sue Edwards Second granddaughter-in-law 23 Jul 1886 Coushatta, LA 16 Jun 1983
Lavanda Artimothy "Vadie" Breedlove Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 26 Feb 1887 16 May 1968
Charles Edwin Hunter Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Feb 1888 Delhi, LA 21 Aug 1911
Susie Lou Orr Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish 21 Mar 1888 Red River Parish, LA 10 Mar 1920
Joseph Ernest Brown Second grandson-in-law 16 Apr 1888 4 Apr 1962
Amy Jane Adcock Second granddaughter-in-law 25 Jul 1888 9 Mar 1962
Jesse Monroe "Coot" Sledge Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish 2 Jan 1889 Delhi, Louisiana 25 Jan 1965
Joel Edward "Ed" Holley Second grandson-in-law Louisiana 24 Nov 1889 Coushatta, LA 14 Feb 1970
Oliver Bonaparte Hunter Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 10 Dec 1889 16 May 1968
Sadie E. Crawford Second granddaughter-in-law 7 Feb 1890 19 Sep 1980
James Odis Bogan Second grandson-in-law Mar 1891 16 Apr 1939
Nora Elizabeth Mims Second granddaughter-in-law 20 Nov 1892 5 Oct 1966
Cora Jane Jones Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 7 Dec 1893 29 Nov 1965
Willie "Daisy" Francis Kent Second granddaughter-in-law Rosedale, Louisiana 23 Dec 1893 New Orleans, Louisiana 16 Aug 1986
William Colbert Dupree Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 20 Jan 1894 Ida, LA 26 Apr 1963
Charley Marklen Sledge Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 1 Aug 1894 Red River Parish, LA 20 Aug 1966
Carmen Elliott Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 13 Jul 1895 Shreveport, LA 16 Sep 1965
Philip Long Morgan Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Aug 1895 Shreveport, LA 4 Feb 1987
Louella Brown Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 19 Sep 1895 Coushatta, LA 29 Nov 1979
Theodocia Lea "Docia" Fair Second granddaughter-in-law 14 Mar 1896 30 Dec 1989
Dora Ann Jones Second granddaughter-in-law 26 Sep 1896 11 Dec 1976
Louis Howard Hugh Wimberly Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Aug 1897 30 Jan 1941
Thelma Elizabeth French Second granddaughter-in-law Iberia Parish, LA 2 Oct 1897 Monroe, LA 3 Dec 1984
Mattie Lou (Booth) Whitbeck Second granddaughter-in-law Hall Summit, LA 27 Feb 1900 Shreveport, LA 29 Oct 1983
Howell Edward Pearce Second grandson-in-law 9 Apr 1900 25 Feb 1964
Lenonard Abner Stout Second grandson-in-law Franklin Parish, Louisiana 9 May 1900 Delhi, LA 13 Apr 1985
Dovie Lillias Lay Second granddaughter-in-law Natchitoches Parish, LA 11 May 1900 Natchitoches, LA 11 May 1969
Gladys Grace Hawthorne Second granddaughter-in-law Mira, LA 1 Nov 1900 Shreveport, LA 3 Jan 1992
Cecil L. Holloway Second grandson-in-law ABT 1901
Emmett Field Reynolds, Sr. Second grandson-in-law Doddridge, AR 30 Jun 1902 Tucson, AZ 4 Jan 1934
Curtis Dennis LaTour Second grandson-in-law Opelousas, LA 17 Oct 1902 Ville Platte, Louisiana 8 Mar 1971
Thelma Audessa Morgan Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 11 Jul 1903 Coushatta, LA 25 Apr 1992
Mellie Esther Brown Second granddaughter-in-law Vernon Parish, LA 2 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 9 Oct 1985
Willie Mae Greer Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 6 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 13 Jun 2006
Georgia Flowers Second granddaughter-in-law Crowville, Louisiana 30 Aug 1904 Delhi, Louisiana 21 Feb 1984
Edward William Ellison Second grandson-in-law Jefferson County, AL 24 Oct 1904 Birmingham, AL 13 Jan 1981
Beulah Lee Nevels Second granddaughter-in-law 17 Nov 1904 2 Jan 1990
Gertrude Tolbert "Gert" Bamburg Second granddaughter-in-law Ashland, Louisiana 21 Sep 1905 Shreveport, Louisiana 15 Oct 1995
Willie Clinton Raley Second grandson-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 25 Sep 1906 Shreveport, LA 1 Apr 1993
Susie Ellen "S.E." Fair Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 16 Jul 1907 Monroe, Louisiana 23 Oct 1993
Gladys Velma (Vail) Burks Second granddaughter-in-law Mt. Olive, Bienville Parish, LA 28 Sep 1907 Winnsboro, Franklin Parish, LA 4 Nov 1979
Helen Dodd Second granddaughter-in-law Fulton, Kentucky 13 Oct 1907 Shreveport, LA 13 Aug 1994
Lorena Dennis Second granddaughter-in-law Cass County, TX 9 Jan 1908 Mineral Wells, Palo Pinto County, Texas 3 Sep 1966
Ruth Crow Second granddaughter-in-law Dec 1910 7 Dec 1960
Iva Rawls Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 24 Apr 1911 West Monroe, LA 30 Dec 1999
Norma Orr Second granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 9 Sep 1911 Shreveport, LA 25 Jul 1999
Charles Oscar Spicher Second grandson-in-law Ligonier, PA 5 Nov 1911 Albuquerque, NM 2 Feb 2000
Ida Nona "Nonie" Adkins Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 9 Dec 1911 At Home, Red River Parish, LA 16 Jan 2011
Georgie Margaret Roberts Second granddaughter-in-law Opelousas, LA 13 Feb 1912 Crowly, LA 6 Jan 1988
Marguerite Dover Second granddaughter-in-law Florien, LA 7 Jun 1912 Plano, TX 16 Nov 1995
Mary Ellie Pike Second granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 2 Apr 1914 Shreveport, LA 23 Oct 2008
Young Lawrence Harville Second grandson-in-law 28 Nov 1914 Coushatta, LA Nov 1987
Merce Britain Cummings Second grandson-in-law 12 Aug 1915 8 Jan 2000
Milton Stephen McGee Second grandson-in-law Shreveport, Louisiana 14 Apr 1916 Huckabay Hospital, Coushatta, LA 13 May 1986
Phillip Clark Pouncey Second grandson-in-law Fisher, Louisiana 20 Jan 1917 Many, LA 23 Sep 1988
Willford Eugene "Shorty" Keith Second grandson-in-law Orange, TX 19 Jan 1918 Texarkana, TX 26 Aug 1982
Eugene Harmon "Gene" Clayton Second grandson-in-law 9 Jan 1922 18 Dec 1987
John Matthew Winner Jr. Second grandson-in-law 7 Sep 1922 10 Sep 1996
Dorothy Eloise Adcock Second granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, Louisiana 2 Dec 1924 Coushatta, LA 22 Aug 2009
Third grandchildren-in-law
"Latina" Gayle Bonner King Third granddaughter-in-law
"Louis" Victor Gibson Third grandson-in-law
Billie Louise Lusk Third granddaughter-in-law
Billy Reginald Allen Third grandson-in-law
Callie Rite Scoggins Third granddaughter-in-law
Cheryl Ann Bouton Third granddaughter-in-law
Doris Easley Butler Third granddaughter-in-law
Edie Unknown Third granddaughter-in-law
Elizabeth Jo Sweeney Third granddaughter-in-law
George Ina Shipman Third granddaughter-in-law
George Raymond Stinson Third grandson-in-law
Gilland "Gill" Lowdermilk Third grandson-in-law Monroe, LA 6 Jan 1973
Henry Lee Roy Adams Third grandson-in-law
James Edward Amos Third grandson-in-law
James Robert Snyder Third grandson-in-law
John Ray Garrett Third grandson-in-law 7 Jun 1970
John Wesley Dowling, Jr. Third grandson-in-law
Judith Ann Meister Third granddaughter-in-law
Marie Lodell Williams Third granddaughter-in-law
Mattie Mae Veuleman Third granddaughter-in-law
Mattie Mae Wood Third granddaughter-in-law
Michael Lawrence Smith Third grandson-in-law
Mister Williams Third grandson-in-law
Molly Elaine Ford Third granddaughter-in-law
Phillip Vernon Morgan Third grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 4 Oct 2006
Phyllis Lee Third granddaughter-in-law
Robert Scribner Third grandson-in-law
Roger Warren Third grandson-in-law
Roy C. "Spanky" McCoy Third grandson-in-law
Tom Helser Third grandson-in-law
Vera Marie Broadway Third granddaughter-in-law
Vicki Willis Third granddaughter-in-law
Violet Horton Third granddaughter-in-law Ocean Spring, MS Coushatta, LA 5 Feb 1962
William Leslie "Bill" Hunter Jr. Third grandson-in-law
Marion Powell Bosley Third grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 27 Sep 1863 Coushatta, LA 24 Feb 1953
Aaron Bloomer Lindsey Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 12 Jun 1889 Red River Parish, LA 7 Jul 1969
Lamont "Mont" Price Third grandson-in-law 31 May 1893 13 Jan 1937
William Smith "Bill" Morgan Third grandson-in-law ABT 1898 ABT 31 Dec 1987
Eaton Julian Lewis Third grandson-in-law Summer Grove, LA 20 Sep 1898 Tyler, TX 13 Dec 1985
Marion Benton McDowell Third grandson-in-law 5 Jun 1899 10 Jul 1972
Cora Gillen Third granddaughter-in-law 7 Apr 1900 Lake Charles, LA 29 Mar 1977
Otha Haywood Ball Third grandson-in-law Lewisville, AR 17 Apr 1900 Shreveport, LA 10 Feb 1963
John Mabry Hawkins Third grandson-in-law Ft. Jessup, LA 19 Apr 1900 Andrews, TX 23 Feb 1977
William Schley Adkins Third grandson-in-law 11 Oct 1901 7 May 1991
Jewell Lee Robinette Third granddaughter-in-law Saline, Bienville Parish, LA 23 Oct 1901 Franklin, LA 13 Mar 1980
Grover Cleveland Clinton Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Apr 1902 Martin, LA 8 Jan 1987
Belle Fontaine Duckworth Third granddaughter-in-law 14 Jul 1902 4 Mar 1985
Lubie Hadden Adkins Third grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 19 Aug 1902 Shreveport, LA 27 Feb 1982
Minnie Adkins Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Sep 1902 Red River Parish, LA 21 Oct 1990
Michael Joseph "Mike " Lucia Third grandson-in-law Ascension Parish, LA 3 Dec 1902 New Roads, LA 25 Apr 1987
O.C. Underwood Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 17 Jan 1903 Coushatta, LA 13 Nov 1982
Willie Terrell Methvin Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 13 Mar 1903 Shreveport, LA 28 Dec 1993
Clarence Leroy Locke Third grandson-in-law Castor, LA 30 Oct 1903 Shreveport, LA 4 Dec 1991
Alonzo Vernon Morgan Third grandson-in-law Oklahoma 27 Apr 1904 2 Apr 1974
Eva Mae {Marshall} Williams Third granddaughter-in-law Dunn, LA 24 Jun 1904 Shreveport, LA 7 Nov 1990
Robert Lee "Bob" Martin Third grandson-in-law Castor, LA 2 Jul 1904 11 Jun 1963
Hilda Jewel Rambin Third granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 12 Aug 1904 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1992
Samuel Crawford Nails Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Jun 1905 Pineville, LA 16 Oct 1978
Walter Woodard Jackson , III Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Sep 1905 Shreveport, LA 17 Sep 1986
Julia Viola Shows Third granddaughter-in-law Pointe Coupee Parish, LA 21 Jun 1906 Pointe Coupee Parish, LA 28 Aug 1939
Alfred Leepin Third grandson-in-law Riga, Lativia 5 Feb 1907 Placerville, CA 20 May 1996
Willaim Marion Tidwell Third grandson-in-law 10 Feb 1907 Bossier City, LA 30 Sep 1975
Celestine Lora Mayeux Third granddaughter-in-law 11 May 1907 11 Feb 1994
Bettie Mae Robertson Third granddaughter-in-law Gregg, TX 6 Oct 1907 Garland, TX 21 Aug 1994
George Henry Cooper Third grandson-in-law Poplar, England 21 Oct 1907 Bossier City, LA 11 Dec 1995
"York" Earl Sheppard Third grandson-in-law Jena, LA 25 Feb 1908 Enterprise, LA 28 Nov 1995
Chlotilde Rawls Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 2 Oct 1908 Coushatta, LA 14 Mar 1994
Martha Lucinia Edmon Third granddaughter-in-law 25 Jan 1909 25 Jan 1989
Gladys "Buddy" Carlisle Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 8 Feb 1909 19 Jul 1996
Lillian Dorothy Poole Third granddaughter-in-law Grosse Tete, LA 24 Feb 1909 Baton Rouge, LA 10 May 2005
Charles Paul Palmer Third grandson-in-law Amity, AR 26 Apr 1909 Farmerville, LA 16 May 1949
Rev. Margin Adkins Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 26 Apr 1909 Port arthur, TX 13 Jun 2003
Berry David Maroney Third grandson-in-law Whyno, Lauderdale County, Mississippi 6 Jun 1909 Houston, TX 29 Mar 1971
James Doyal "J.D." Fair Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Nov 1909 Coushatta, LA 29 Sep 1999
Mae Carrie Rigdon Third granddaughter-in-law Many, LA 9 Dec 1909 Shreveport, LA 22 Jun 1988
Osalie Rawls Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 3 Aug 1910 Shreveport, LA 4 Aug 1995
Hubert Russell Coffey Third grandson-in-law Natchitoches Parish, LA 19 Sep 1910 Coushatta, LA 24 Nov 1977
Irene Arendell Third granddaughter-in-law Gausse, TX 1 Nov 1910 Mesa, AZ 14 Feb 2003
Clarence Oscar "Clabo" Roberts Third grandson-in-law 28 Jul 1911 Baton Rouge, LA 24 Mar 1995
Junial Duncan Douglas Third grandson-in-law 17 Aug 1911 18 May 1972
Laura Ada Saylor Third granddaughter-in-law 13 Apr 1912 Shreveport, LA 19 Jul 1989
Callie Ann Armistead Cagle Third granddaughter-in-law 15 Oct 1912 2 Aug 1997
Ethel Mae Davis Third granddaughter-in-law 1913 Shreveport, LA 18 Mar 1988
Ida Marie Murphy Third granddaughter-in-law Bienville Parish, LA 8 Jul 1913 Coushatta, LA 13 May 1993
Finnis Durham McKellar Third grandson-in-law 15 Oct 1913 8 Apr 1950
Grace Elma Lindsey Third granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 5 Nov 1913 Coushatta, LA 4 Mar 1998
Richard "Dick" Miller Third grandson-in-law 9 Nov 1913 24 Nov 1994
Doris Lewis Third granddaughter-in-law Church Point, LA 30 Apr 1914 Coushatta, LA 16 Jan 1998
Eugene Allen "Gene" Warne Third grandson-in-law Chandlersville, OH 17 Jul 1914 Bossier City, LA 14 Jun 1994
Dora Chelette Rawls Third granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 17 Aug 1914 Coushatta, LA 9 Aug 2001
Elmer Leo "Skeet" Sewell Third grandson-in-law 24 Feb 1915 Shreveport, LA 13 Feb 1994
Glennie Roselle "Boots" Bamburg Third granddaughter-in-law 12 Sep 1915 Shreveport, LA 10 May 2001
Essie Gordy Third granddaughter-in-law Simpson, Vernon Parish, LA 22 Apr 1916 Shreveport, LA 30 Jan 2001
Roxie Artelie "Telie" Dover Third granddaughter-in-law Zion, AR 7 Jul 1916 Shreveport, LA 11 Jun 2002
James Terrell Huckabay Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 22 Jun 1917 Coushatta, LA 31 Oct 2002
Ernestine Fory Dalrymple Third granddaughter-in-law Masfield, LA 28 Aug 1917 Shreveport, LA 16 Mar 2001
Inez Esther Hamilton Third granddaughter-in-law Collins, GA 18 Dec 1917 Fort Lauderdale, FL 13 Feb 1996
Nora Evelyn Norman Third granddaughter-in-law 1 Jun 1918 Coushatta, LA 19 Mar 1997
Mary Martha McKinnon Third granddaughter-in-law Longview, TX 1 Jan 1919 Houston, TX 23 Aug 1970
Margaret Elizabeth "Maggie" Emerson Third granddaughter-in-law 28 Jan 1919 20 Jan 1946
Ruth Mame Hardaway Third granddaughter-in-law Calhoun County, AR 13 Feb 1919 Mayo clinic, Rochester, MN 27 Jul 1947
Hazel Irene McMichael Third granddaughter-in-law 27 Jun 1919 29 Jul 1958
Nola Elizabeth Thomley Third granddaughter-in-law 28 Aug 1919 23 Mar 1986
Mildred LaVerne Holder Third granddaughter-in-law Huntsville, AL 23 Sep 1919 Shreveport, LA 5 Jan 2005
Ernest Mangum Third grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 16 Jan 1920 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 2006
Ranie Estelle Law Third granddaughter-in-law 25 Sep 1920 23 Nov 2004
Willis Aubrey Bunch Third grandson-in-law Whelan Springs, AR 31 Mar 1921 Shreveport, LA 8 Sep 1984
"Copelen" Parker Bradley, Sr. Third grandson-in-law Crowville, LA 29 Sep 1921 Jackson, MS 6 Mar 2006
Frank Spann Third grandson-in-law 10 Jun 1922 New Orleans, LA 18 Oct 1976
"Vivian" Poole Hodges Third granddaughter-in-law Rosefield Cem., Rosefield, LA 25 Nov 1922 Enterprise, LA 28 Sep 1978
Sgt. John Frank "Frankie" Dry Jr. Third grandson-in-law Logansport, LA 18 Dec 1924 Biloxi, MS 19 Jan 1979
Cedric Delano Lindsey Third grandson-in-law 25 Aug 1926 20 May 1995
Keith Franklin Cleveland Third grandson-in-law Birmingham, AL 15 Nov 1926 Birmingham, AL 9 Mar 1979
"Jack" Edwards Bell Third grandson-in-law Baskins, LA 29 Jan 1927 Monroe, LA 5 Nov 1991
Marjorie "Margie" Hale Third granddaughter-in-law Baskin, LA 26 Feb 1927 Tallulah, LA 12 Feb 2006
Francis Eloise Burbage Third granddaughter-in-law North Carolina 2 Jul 1927 Clearwater, FL Jan 1998
Lloyd Irvin Whitten Third grandson-in-law 1 Aug 1927 10 Jan 1969
William Robert Hamilton Third grandson-in-law 3 Jun 1928 8 Dec 1994
Mary Elizabeth (Shaeffer) Fory Third granddaughter-in-law Ruston, LA 17 Nov 1928 San Augustine, FL 10 Jun 1998
James Alfred "Lucky" Robinson Third grandson-in-law Heavener, OK 23 Dec 1929 Lufkin, TX 23 Mar 1998
Therman Delane Sewell Third grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Oct 1930 Coushatta, LA 9 Nov 1992
Herman Lawson "Tootsy" Kile Third grandson-in-law 13 Dec 1937 15 May 1997
Edwin Barry "Buddy" Bennett Third grandson-in-law 20 Aug 1945 Georgia 7 Jun 1970
Larry Ray Robinson Third grandson-in-law 22 Apr 1948 21 Jul 1988
Fourth grandchildren-in-law
"Doris" Jean Prisock Fourth granddaughter-in-law
"Milton" Vance Linder Fourth grandson-in-law
Adrienne Gaston Smith Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Albert M. "Sonny" Elliott Fourth grandson-in-law
Ali Melinda Schumacher Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Alice Bush Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Angela Clark Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Bernice French Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Betty Adams Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Betty Crystal Bogue Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Betty Jane Hammet Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Beverly Hardin Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Beverly Jeanne Sanders Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Billy Sharon Bethany Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Bobby Laury Pettigrew Fourth grandson-in-law
Bobby Layne Sanders Fourth grandson-in-law
Brenda Joyce Anderson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Brenda Louise Taipala Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Carol Ann Richardson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Caroline Jean Hunt Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Charles David Walker Fourth grandson-in-law
Charles Mark Aulick Fourth grandson-in-law
Charles Van Buren, Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law
Charles Willaim "Bill" Hale Fourth grandson-in-law
Cheryl Ann McMillan Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Daniel James Bratton Fourth grandson-in-law
Danielle Daigneault Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Debbie Smith Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Deborah "Debbie" Lynn Bennett Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Darlene "Debbie" Cupples Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Dianne Barker Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Donald G. Trick Fourth grandson-in-law
Earl Joseph Dugas Fourth grandson-in-law
Edward Aguest Bentrup Fourth grandson-in-law
Elaine Unknown Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Emile Joseph Bonnecaze Fourth grandson-in-law
Emmett Lee Richardson Fourth grandson-in-law
Frances Glynn Clinton Fourth granddaughter-in-law
George Gaylord Smith Fourth grandson-in-law
George Kanges Fourth grandson-in-law
Geraldine "Geri" Tate Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Giselle Rose Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Gregory Paul Guillotte Fourth grandson-in-law
Harlan Ira Vick Fourth grandson-in-law
Harry Franklin Morgan Fourth grandson-in-law
Helen Aline Johnson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Helen Denise (Aucoin) Bever Fourth granddaughter-in-law
James Adams Fullilove Fourth grandson-in-law
James Gahagan Bell Fourth grandson-in-law
James Gill Turner Fourth grandson-in-law
James Robert "Jim" Rosati Fourth grandson-in-law
James Whitten "Jim" Burnley , Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law
Janet Elaine Stitzer Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Janet Kay Fields Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Jerry Columbus Harrell Fourth grandson-in-law
John Edward Cooper Fourth grandson-in-law
John Kenneth Clack Fourth grandson-in-law
John Nicholas Zahnen II Fourth grandson-in-law
John Richard Holladay Fourth grandson-in-law
Johnny Eugene Edwards Fourth grandson-in-law
Jon Eric Simmons Fourth grandson-in-law
Judy Martinoni Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Julie Lynn Rogers Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Karen Lynn Dubois Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Kathleen Ann "Kathy" Flaschenriem Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Kenneth Charles Janusz Fourth grandson-in-law
Kenneth Francis Dugan Fourth grandson-in-law
Kerry Wilson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Kim Wade Melancon Fourth grandson-in-law
Larry Dean Debetaz Fourth grandson-in-law
Leonard Pascal Sykes Fourth grandson-in-law
Leslie Camela Hill Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Leslie Gay Powell Fourth grandson-in-law
Leva Jean Gibson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Ann Stroud Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Marie Elmina Blanchard Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Marjorie Dale Cox Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Marshall Edgar Bruce Fourth grandson-in-law
Mary Kathleen Redman Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Michael John Flannery Fourth grandson-in-law
Michael Jouban Fourth grandson-in-law
Norman Cooley Fourth grandson-in-law
Oscar Clarence Butler Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law
Pamela Ann Shepard Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Paul D. McDonald Fourth grandson-in-law
Ramona Parks Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Raymond Alfred Krippendorf Fourth grandson-in-law
Rex Leon Hooker Jr. Fourth grandson-in-law
Rhea Lavine Redleifson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Richard Alan Wester Fourth grandson-in-law
Richard Hurdle Fourth grandson-in-law
Richard Lawrence Cosme Fourth grandson-in-law
Richard Phillip Hood Fourth grandson-in-law
Richard Samuel Browne II Fourth grandson-in-law
Richard Wayne Tarver Fourth grandson-in-law
Robert Harsell Fourth grandson-in-law
Robert Sanderson Fourth grandson-in-law
Robert Spurgeon Smith Fourth grandson-in-law
Robert Stratford Martin Fourth grandson-in-law
Ronald Amos Fourth grandson-in-law
Ronald Michael Mapes Fourth grandson-in-law
Ruddie Lonnie Mitchell Fourth grandson-in-law
Sally Ann Jones Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Sandra Laine Morgan Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Sandra Lynn Tate Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Sharon Litton Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Sherri Griffin Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Susan Elizabeth Norris Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Susan Harris Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Susanne Anna Johns Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Syliva Ann Sabler Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Sylvia Ann Sadler Jones Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Terri Jeanine Turman Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Tim Williams Fourth grandson-in-law
Tommy Dennis Hargrove Fourth grandson-in-law
Travis Adrian White Fourth grandson-in-law
Twyla Sue Robinson Edmonson Fourth granddaughter-in-law
Vida Dempsey Fourth granddaughter-in-law
William Eugene "Bill" White Fourth grandson-in-law
Thomas Kerney Knight Fourth grandson-in-law Almandan, Red River Parish, LA 1 Sep 1901 Alexandria, LA 15 Feb 1982
Joe Franklin "Scrap" Breedlove Fourth grandson-in-law Coushatta, LA 25 May 1919 Shreveport, LA 29 Jun 2006
Joseph Talmadge "Joe" Lee Fourth grandson-in-law Glen Allen, AL 1 Dec 1919 Montgomery, AL 27 May 1978
Clarence Joseph "C.J." Auer Fourth grandson-in-law Chiago, IL 26 Jan 1920 Shreveport, LA 20 Aug 1990
Wesley Charles Sewell Fourth grandson-in-law 5 Nov 1922 11 Jan 1968
Rose Marie Campisi Fourth granddaughter-in-law Shreveport, LA 13 Jun 1925 Shreveport, LA 14 Feb 1997
Imogene "Honey" Rawls Fourth granddaughter-in-law Red River Parish, LA 5 Apr 1926 Coushatta, LA 14 May 1992
Richard Roberts Christian Fourth grandson-in-law Grand Cane, LA 22 Jul 1926 Shreveport, LA 1 Mar 2008
Davey Lee Hughes Fourth grandson-in-law Monroe, LA 4 Mar 1930 Little Rock, AR 23 Sep 2000
Charlie Johnnie "Scrap" Smith Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Aug 1931 Coushatta, LA 18 Dec 2004
Johnnie "Scrap" Smith Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 30 Aug 1931 Coushatta, LA 18 Dec 2005
Charles Coleman Rush Fourth grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 16 Nov 1932 Dallas, TX 13 Jul 2000
Joe Eligha McDonald Fourth grandson-in-law Ringgold, LA 9 Apr 1933 Minden, LA 21 Jan 2002
Charles Darwin "Charley" Upshaw Fourth grandson-in-law Red River Parish, LA 16 Apr 1935 Coushatta, LA 14 Mar 1982
Fleta B. Adams Ware Jones Fourth granddaughter-in-law Coushatta, LA 21 Jan 1938 Coushatta, LA 22 Nov 2004
Jessie Sue Goodwin Fourth granddaughter-in-law 28 Nov 1939 Caldwell, TX 11 Sep 1990
Patricia Anne DeMoss Fourth granddaughter-in-law 15 Jan 1941 Shreveport, LA 8 Mar 1983
Devona Elaine (Meeks) Luck
Roger Lane Cannon Fourth grandson-in-law Shreveport, LA 21 Nov 1942 Coushatta, LA 16 Aug 1993
Linda Marie Cattaneo Hanson Fourth granddaughter-in-law Cincinnati, OH 24 Aug 1954 Houston, TX 29 Apr 1976
Fifth grandchildren-in-law
Allen Dale Keith Fifth grandson-in-law
Amanda Jill McIntyre Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Amanda Nicole Dooly Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Antoinette "Toni" Falita Leone Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Bert Robinson Fifth grandson-in-law
Beverly Virginia Byrd Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Bobbie Matthew White Fifth grandson-in-law
Brenda Johnette McDowell Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Candace Hope "Candy" Briggs Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Carla Carter Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Carmen Marie Hover Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Chriseda "Crissy" Van Buskerk Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Christi Marie Potter Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Christy Unknown Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Cynthia Yvonne "Cindy" Hall Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Dale Fontenot Fifth grandson-in-law
Danny Jack Morgan Fifth grandson-in-law
Darlene Michelle Overfield Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Darrell Irvine Fifth grandson-in-law
Darren Lee Stephens Fifth grandson-in-law
David Cameron Fifth grandson-in-law
David Harper Palmer Fifth grandson-in-law
David Mark LaPlue Fifth grandson-in-law
Deborah "Debbie" Burns Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Ann Edmonds Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Deborah Lynn "Debbie" Overby Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Delight Grigsby Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Delora Bess Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Demetrius Zimzores Fifth grandson-in-law
Dewey Glenn Nealy Jr. Fifth grandson-in-law
Diane Clark Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Diane Lucille DiRocco Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Donna "Amanda" Bailey Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Douglas Walter Brewer Fifth grandson-in-law
Elaine Rinuado Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Eric Alexander Ramsby Fifth grandson-in-law
Ernest Lloyd "Ernie" Florane Fifth grandson-in-law
Gary Harris Fifth grandson-in-law
George Arnold Thurmond Fifth grandson-in-law
George Victor Rudolph Fifth grandson-in-law
Gordon Prudhomme Fifth grandson-in-law
Gregory Toler Fifth grandson-in-law
Herman Dwight Anglin Fifth grandson-in-law
Jamie Dale Smith Fifth grandson-in-law
Janice Gail Nash Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Jeffrey Allen Davis Fifth grandson-in-law
Jennifer Coleen Bamburg Fifth granddaughter-in-law
John Jay Slavens Fifth grandson-in-law
Jonathan Steven Sewell Fifth grandson-in-law
Joni Lynn Lambright Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Karen Lee Zabriskie Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Kathryn Louise "Kathy" Davis Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Ken Michael "Mike" Halphen Fifth grandson-in-law
Kendall Wayne Lamar Fifth grandson-in-law
Lawrence Earl Uzzle Fifth grandson-in-law
Leah Ann Clements Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Leah Carol Bockman Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Lee Allen Haynes Fifth grandson-in-law
Leonard Arnold Sterling Fifth grandson-in-law
Leslie Ann Brian Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Leslie J. Robertson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Leslie Kaye Adams Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Linda Jones Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Lindsey Bayless Reece Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Cherie Marsio Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Lisa Jo-Anna Foster Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Lori henderson Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Marilyn Kay Newton Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Marty Benoit Fifth grandson-in-law
Maureen Hogan Fifth granddaughter-in-law
May Henderson Leonard Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Michael Baldwin Fifth grandson-in-law
Michael Cheesman Fifth grandson-in-law
Michael Gene Paige Fifth grandson-in-law
Mister Pace Fifth grandson-in-law
Myra Mangham Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Nancy Tanya Rambin Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Pamela Adams Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Rasolio Arizola "Sergio" Zavala Fifth grandson-in-law
Rene' Lozo Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Rhonda Bearden Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Ricky Dalton Forrest Fifth grandson-in-law
Robert Edward Scaife Fifth grandson-in-law
Robert Walter Thurlkill Fifth grandson-in-law
Robert Wayne Chester Fifth grandson-in-law
Roy Darnell Fifth grandson-in-law
Roy Oscar Golson Fifth grandson-in-law
Shannon Preacher Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Sharon Plunkett Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Shelia Kay Allen Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Shelly Unknown Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Shirley Kilby Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Stacy Frances Peters Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Stanley Madison Neal Fifth grandson-in-law
Stephen Darrel "Steve" Ogburn Fifth grandson-in-law
Susan "Susie" Allen Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Susan "Susie" Cutler Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Susan Weber Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Tammy Lynn Harwell Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Tara Lorene Cheatwood Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Teresa Dubois Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Terry Alan Beard Fifth grandson-in-law
Terry Wayne McEntyre Fifth grandson-in-law
Thomas Joe Glenn Fifth grandson-in-law
Tommy Joseph Clark Fifth grandson-in-law
Tyler Lee Stuhr Fifth grandson-in-law
Unknown Dilellio Fifth grandson-in-law
Valeria Dunning Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Vernon Ray Powers Jr. Fifth grandson-in-law
Vicki Prudhomme Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Virginia Gayle Dial Fifth granddaughter-in-law
Wayne Buckmaster Fifth grandson-in-law
Willaim Mark Collins Fifth grandson-in-law
William "Bill" Kyzar Fifth grandson-in-law
William Aaron "Billy" Walker Fifth grandson-in-law
William Anthony "Billy" Theriot Fifth grandson-in-law
William Barnes Fifth grandson-in-law
Merilee Jean Evans Fifth granddaughter-in-law Casper, WY 10 Oct 1948 Fort Collins, CO 22 Feb 2008
6th grandchildren-in-law
Carolyn Hendricks 6th granddaughter-in-law
Chad Michael Thornton 6th grandson-in-law
Daniel James Bratton 6th grandson-in-law
David Lane Sexton 6th grandson-in-law
Greg Rachal 6th grandson-in-law
Jennifer Coleen Bamburg 6th granddaughter-in-law
Joan Dinah King 6th granddaughter-in-law
John Charles Pack 6th grandson-in-law
Kimberly Callaway 6th granddaughter-in-law
Michelle Lee Lumpkin 6th granddaughter-in-law
Penny Leah Michelle Sprouse 6th granddaughter-in-law
Ryan Joseph McCarrick 6th grandson-in-law
Scott Alan Evanson 6th grandson-in-law
Sidney Ronald "Trey" Brunson, III 6th grandson-in-law
Tim Lindsey 6th grandson-in-law
Trisha Jo Womack 6th granddaughter-in-law

Notes

MARRIAGE: They eloped because her father strongly objected to their marriage thinking Thomas was after his land which Thomas and Cynthia finally inherited.

History

Date Age Event Category
Jan 17, 1706 - Apr 17, 1790 (-80.5) - 3.7 Life of Benjamin Franklin Personalities
Feb 22, 1732 - Dec 14, 1799 (-54.4) - 13.4 Life of George Washington Personalities
Dec 23, 1732 - Aug 5, 1792 (-53.6) - 6.0 Life of Richard Arkwright Personalities
Aug 28, 1749 - Mar 22, 1832 (-36.9) - 45.7 Life of Johann Wolfgang Goethe Personalities
Aug 15, 1769 - May 5, 1821 (-16.9) - 34.8 Life of Napoléon Bonaparte Personalities
Dec 17, 1770 - Mar 26, 1827 (-15.6) - 40.7 Life of Ludwig von Beethoven Personalities
Jan 20, 1775 - Jun 10, 1836 (-11.5) - 49.9 Life of André Marie Ampère Personalities
Apr 30, 1789 - Mar 4, 1797 2.8 - 10.6 President of the United States of America: George Washington USA - Presidents
Jul 14, 1789 3.0 Storming of the Bastille France
Sep 3, 1791 5.1 Adoption of the first French Constitution France
1792 - 1800 5.9 - 13.9 Construction period of the White House Monuments
Sep 22, 1792 6.2 Proclamation of the first French Republic France
1794 7.9 First railway steam locomotive Technology
1795 8.9 Start of the exploration of the Niger Discoveries & Colonization
Jul 22, 1795 9.0 Peace of Basel Spain
Feb 14, 1797 10.6 Battle of Cape St. Vincent Spain
Oct 30, 1797 - Mar 4, 1801 11.3 - 14.6 President of the United States of America: John Adams USA - Presidents
1799 12.9 Establishment of JPMorgan Chase Companies
Mar 4, 1801 - Mar 4, 1809 14.6 - 22.6 President of the United States of America: Thomas Jefferson USA - Presidents
1802 15.9 Establishment of DuPont Companies
Mar 20, 1804 - Apr 6, 1814 17.6 - 27.7 Emperor of France: Napoleon I France
Dec 2, 1804 18.4 Napoleon crowns himself Emperor of the French France
Sep 1, 1808 - Jan 15, 1812 22.1 - 25.5 Junta Suprema Central Spain
Feb 12, 1809 - Apr 19, 1882 22.6 - 95.8 Life of Charles Robert Darwin Personalities
Feb 12, 1809 - Apr 15, 1865 22.6 - 78.8 Life of Abraham Lincoln Personalities
Mar 4, 1809 - Mar 4, 1817 22.6 - 30.6 President of the United States of America: James Madison USA - Presidents
1810 23.9 Establishment of Krupp Companies
Feb 7, 1812 - Jun 9, 1870 25.5 - 83.9 Life of Charles John Huffam Dickens Personalities
Jun 18, 1812 25.9 War of 1812 between the United States of America and the British Empire starts. USA
1812 25.9 Establishment of Citibank Companies
Sep 18, 1813 - Jun 9, 1815 27.2 - 28.9 Congress of Vienna European Union
Dec 11, 1813 27.4 Treaty of Valençay Spain
Jun 22, 1815 - Jul 7, 1815 28.9 - 29.0 Emperor of France: Napoleon II France
1816 29.9 Invention of the stethoscope Medicine
1816 29.9 Establishment of the American Colonization Society Discoveries & Colonization
Dec 13, 1816 - Dec 6, 1892 30.4 - 106.4 Life of Werner von Siemens Personalities
Mar 4, 1817 - Mar 4, 1825 30.6 - 38.6 President of the United States of America: James Monroe USA - Presidents
Oct 18, 1817 - Oct 19, 1817 31.2 Wartburg Festival Germany
1818 31.9 First blood transfusion Medicine
Dec 30, 1819 - Sep 20, 1890 33.4 - 104.2 Life of Theodor Fontane Personalities
Dec 2, 1823 37.4 'Monroe Doctrine' USA
Mar 4, 1825 - Mar 4, 1829 38.6 - 42.6 President of the United States of America: John Quincy Adams USA - Presidents
Mar 4, 1829 - Mar 4, 1837 42.6 - 50.6 President of the United States of America: Andrew Jackson USA - Presidents
May 27, 1832 - May 30, 1832 45.9 'Hambacher Fest' Germany
Dec 15, 1832 - Dec 27, 1923 46.4 - 137.5 Life of Gustave Eiffel Personalities
1833 46.9 Establishment of Shell Companies
Mar 17, 1834 - Mar 6, 1900 47.7 - 113.7 Life of Gottlieb Wilhelm Daimler Personalities
Mar 4, 1837 - Mar 4, 1841 50.6 - 54.6 President of the United States of America: Martin Van Buren USA - Presidents
1837 51.0 Establishment of the Peninsular & Oriental Steam Navigation Company (P&O) Companies
1837 51.0 Establishment of the Colt's Manufacturing Company Companies
Oct 31, 1837 51.3 Establishment of Procter & Gamble Companies
Jul 8, 1838 - Mar 8, 1917 52.0 - 130.7 Life of Ferdinand von Zeppelin Personalities
1839 - 1842 53.0 - 56.0 First Anglo-Afghan War Wars & Military Conflicts
Mar 4, 1841 - Apr 4, 1841 54.6 - 54.7 President of the United States of America: William Henry Harrison USA - Presidents
Apr 4, 1841 - Mar 4, 1845 54.7 - 58.6 President of the United States of America: John Tyler USA - Presidents
Dec 11, 1843 - May 27, 1910 57.4 - 123.9 Life of Robert Koch Personalities
Nov 25, 1844 - Apr 4, 1929 58.4 - 142.8 Life of Carl Benz Personalities
Mar 4, 1845 - Mar 4, 1849 58.6 - 62.6 President of the United States of America: James K. Polk USA - Presidents
1846 60.0 Establishment of the Associated Press Companies
1846 60.0 Establishment of Carl Zeiss AG Companies
Feb 11, 1847 - Oct 18, 1931 60.6 - 145.3 Life of Thomas Alva Edison Personalities
Mar 3, 1847 - Aug 1, 1922 60.6 - 136.1 Life of Alexander Graham Bell Personalities
1847 61.0 Establishment of Siemens Companies
1847 61.0 Establishment of Cartier Companies
Mar 1, 1848 - Sep 30, 1849 61.6 - 63.2 Revolutions of 1848/1849 in the German Confederation Germany
Mar 31, 1848 - Apr 3, 1849 61.7 - 62.7 The National Assembly meets in the Church of St. Paul in Frankfurt Germany
Dec 1, 1848 62.4 Louis-Napoléon Bonaparte is elected, start of the 2nd Republic France
Mar 4, 1849 - Jul 9, 1850 62.6 - 64.0 President of the United States of America: Zachary Taylor USA - Presidents
1849 63.0 Establishment of Pfizer Companies
1850 64.0 Establishment of the American Express Company Companies
Jul 9, 1850 - Mar 4, 1853 64.0 - 66.6 President of the United States of America: Millard Fillmore USA - Presidents
1851 65.0 Establishment of The New York Times Companies
1851 65.0 Western Union established Companies
1851 65.0 Establishment of Reuters Companies